# Giocatore Paese Squadra Gol (11m)
1. Florian Taulemesse Francia Francia AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 21 (0)
2. Matt Derbyshire Inghilterra Inghilterra Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 18 (3)
3. Fabrício Brasile Brasile Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 15 (2)
Emilio Zelaya Argentina Argentina Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 15 (2)
5. Igor de Camargo Belgio Belgio APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 11 (1)
Anton Maglica Croazia Croazia Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 11 (0)
7. Berat Sadik Finlandia Finlandia Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 9 (1)
Ghayas Zahid Norvegia Norvegia APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 9 (0)
9. Acorán Spagna Spagna AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 8 (0)
Innocent Emeghara Svizzera Svizzera Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 8 (0)
Mickaël Poté Benin Benin APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 8 (0)
Ivan Tričkovski Macedonia Macedonia AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 8 (1)
13. Lorenzo Ebecilio Olanda Olanda APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 7 (0)
Nuno Morais Portogallo Portogallo APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 7 (7)
Fotis Papoulis Grecia Grecia Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 7 (1)
Rafa Portogallo Portogallo Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 7 (0)
Roland Sallai Ungheria Ungheria APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 7 (0)
18. Arruabarrena Spagna Spagna AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 6 (1)
Aboubacar Camara Guinea Guinea Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 6 (0)
Dimitris Christofi Cipro Cipro Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 6 (0)
João Victor Brasile Brasile Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 6 (1)
Jorge Larena Spagna Spagna AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 6 (0)
Romeu Torres Portogallo Portogallo Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 6 (0)
Nils Zatl Austria Austria Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 6 (0)
25. Carlão Brasile Brasile Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 5 (0)
Boy Deul Suriname Suriname Paphos FC Paphos FC 5 (0)
Michal Ďuriš Slovacchia Slovacchia Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 5 (0)
Giorgos Efrem Cipro Cipro APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 5 (0)
Antonio Jakoliš Croazia Croazia Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 5 (0)
Joan Tomás Spagna Spagna AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 5 (0)
Nikolai Kipiani Russia Russia Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia
5 (0)
Emilio N'Sue Guinea Equatoriale Guinea Equatoriale APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 5 (0)
Willy Semedo Francia Francia Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 5 (0)
Juvhel Tsoumou Germania Germania Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 5 (0)
35. Alexandre Brasile Brasile Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 4 (1)
Benjamin Asamoah Ghana Ghana Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 4 (0)
Kévin Bérigaud Francia Francia Paphos FC Paphos FC 4 (0)
Sekou Cissé Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 4 (0)
Joel Damahou Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 4 (0)
Douglão Brasile Brasile Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 4 (0)
Eduardo Pincelli Brasile Brasile Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 4 (1)
Andreas Frangos Cipro Cipro Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 4 (0)
Héctor Yuste Spagna Spagna Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 4 (0)
Alexandru Ioniță Romania Romania Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 4 (1)
Valantis Kapartis Cipro Cipro Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 4 (0)
Kevin Lafrance Haiti Haiti AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 4 (0)
Markos Maragoudakis Grecia Grecia Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 4 (0)
Nicolás Martínez Argentina Argentina Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 4 (0)
Yaroslav Martinyuk Ucraina Ucraina Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 4 (0)
Rayo Spagna Spagna Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 4 (0)
André Schembri Malta Malta Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 4 (0)
Daniel Sikorski Austria Austria Paphos FC Paphos FC 4 (0)
David Texeira Uruguay Uruguay AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 4 (1)
Tiago Leonço Brasile Brasile AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 4 (0)
55. Adrián Sardinero Spagna Spagna Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3 (0)
Anderson Correia Brasile Brasile Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 3 (0)
Catalá Spagna Spagna AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3 (0)
Dellatorre Brasile Brasile APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 3 (0)
Andreas Elia Cipro Cipro Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 3 (0)
Hélder Castro Portogallo Portogallo Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 3 (0)
Jander Brasile Brasile Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3 (0)
Luís Carlos Brasile Brasile Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 3 (0)
Andreas Makris Cipro Cipro APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 3 (0)
Mamadú Candé Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 3 (0)
Margaça Cipro Cipro Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 3 (0)
Daniel Mojsov Macedonia Macedonia AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia
3 (0)
Stephanos Mouktaris Cipro Cipro Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 3 (0)
Thiago Brasile Brasile Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 3 (0)
Christer Youssef Svezia Svezia Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 3 (0)
70. Araz Abdullayev Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2 (0)
Alfonso Artabe Spagna Spagna Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 2 (0)
Michalis Charalambous Cipro Cipro Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 (0)
Abdelaye Diakitè Mali Mali Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 2 (0)
Dylan Duventru Francia Francia Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 2 (0)
Andrei Enescu Romania Romania Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 (0)
Gerasimos Fylaktou Cipro Cipro Paphos FC Paphos FC 2 (0)
Leandro González Argentina Argentina Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (0)
Hérold Goulon Francia Francia Paphos FC Paphos FC 2 (0)
Maksym Imerekov Ucraina Ucraina Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 2 (0)
Erik Janža Slovenia Slovenia Paphos FC Paphos FC 2 (1)
Antreas Karo Cipro Cipro Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 2 (0)
Wilson Kenidy Angola Angola Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 2 (0)
Alex Konstantinou Cipro Cipro Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 2 (0)
Andreas Kyprianou Cipro Cipro Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 2 (0)
Dimitris Kyprianou Cipro Cipro Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
2 (0)
Leandro Silva Portogallo Portogallo AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (1)
Dimitar Makriev Bulgaria Bulgaria Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 2 (0)
Marco Soares Capo Verde Capo Verde AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (0)
Saša Marković Serbia Serbia Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (0)
Konstantinos Mintikkis Cipro Cipro Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 2 (0)
Bogdan Mitrea Romania Romania AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (0)
Monteiro Portogallo Portogallo Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 2 (0)
Palanca Spagna Spagna Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2 (0)
Vasilios Papafotis Cipro Cipro Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 2 (0)
Giorgos Papageorgiou Cipro Cipro Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 (0)
Luca Polizzi Belgio Belgio Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia
2 (1)
David Poljanec Slovenia Slovenia Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina
2 (0)
Constantinos Samaras Cipro Cipro Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 2 (2)
Ismail Sassi Francia Francia AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (0)
Gordon Schildenfeld Croazia Croazia Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2 (0)
Konstantinos Sotirou Cipro Cipro Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 2 (0)
Giannis Taralidis Grecia Grecia Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 2 (0)
Tiago Gomes Portogallo Portogallo Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 2 (1)
Chafik Tigroudja Francia Francia Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 2 (0)
William Soares Brasile Brasile Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (0)
Radu Zaharia Romania Romania Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 2 (0)
107. Abel Camará Portogallo Portogallo Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (0)
Aldair Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (0)
Alef Brasile Brasile Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (0)
Alex Soares Portogallo Portogallo Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0)
Stathis Aloneftis Cipro Cipro APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (0)
André Alves Brasile Brasile Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 (0)
André Teixeira Portogallo Portogallo AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (0)
Jarchinio Antonia Curaçao Curaçao Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0)
Minas Antoniou Cipro Cipro APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (0)
Andreas Avraam Cipro Cipro AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (0)
Brígido Portogallo Portogallo Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 (0)
Christian Brüls Belgio Belgio Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (0)
Carlitos Portogallo Portogallo Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 (0)
China Portogallo Portogallo Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 1 (0)
Aleksandar Damčevski Macedonia Macedonia Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 1 (0)
Dani Benítez Spagna Spagna AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (0)
Lucas Domínguez Cile Cile Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (0)
Charles Eloundou Camerun Camerun Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 (0)
Akoete Eninful Togo Togo Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 1 (0)
Fabrício Brasile Brasile Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1)
Agustín Farías Argentina Argentina APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (0)
Gabionetta Brasile Brasile AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (0)
Vladimir Gadzhev Bulgaria Bulgaria Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 (0)
Georgios Georgiadis Grecia Grecia Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 1 (0)
Davide Grassi Italia Italia Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 (0)
Nicholas Ioannou Cipro Cipro APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (0)
Joan Román Spagna Spagna AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (0)
João Pedro Portogallo Portogallo Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (1)
Andreas Katsantonis Cipro Cipro Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0)
Rahavi Kifoueti Congo Congo Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 1 (0)
Georgios Kousas Grecia Grecia Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 1 (0)
Lucas Souza Brasile Brasile APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (0)
Hedwiges Maduro Olanda Olanda Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0)
Geoffrey Malfleury Martinica Martinica Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 1 (0)
Elvir Maloku Albania Albania AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (0)
Manuel Torres Spagna Spagna AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (0)
Yiannis Mavrou Cipro Cipro AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (0)
Dino Međedović Austria Austria Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 1 (0)
Miguel Portogallo Portogallo Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 (0)
Nestoras Mitidis Cipro Cipro AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (0)
Francis Narh Ghana Ghana Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 1 (0)
Evariste Ngolok Camerun Camerun Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 1 (0)
Édgar Pacheco Messico Messico Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 1 (0)
Yiannis Pachipis Cipro Cipro Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 (0)
Konstantinos Pangalos Grecia Grecia Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 1 (0)
Aggelos Pouyioukkas Cipro Cipro Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 (0)
Danijel Pranjić Croazia Croazia Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 (0)
Redondo Spagna Spagna Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 1 (0)
Valentin Roberge Francia Francia Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (0)
Roberto Lago Spagna Spagna APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (0)
Ante Roguljić Croazia Croazia Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (0)
Ruca Portogallo Portogallo Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 1 (0)
Abdullahi Shehu Nigeria Nigeria Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 (1)
Theophilus Solomon Nigeria Nigeria Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0)
Borislav Stoychev Bulgaria Bulgaria Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 1 (0)
Radoslav Vasilev Bulgaria Bulgaria Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 1 (0)
Loukas Vyntra Grecia Grecia Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0)
Theo Weeks Liberia Liberia Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 1 (0)