# Giocatore Paese Squadra Gol (11m)
1. Fernando Caranga Brasile Brasile CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 22 (2)
2. Claudiu Keșerü Romania Romania PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 16 (2)
3. Eugénio Portogallo Portogallo PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 13 (0)
4. Vura Olanda Olanda PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 11 (0)
5. Fernando Viana Brasile Brasile Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 9 (0)
Martin Kamburov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 9 (1)
Marcelinho Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 9 (0)
Todor Nedelev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 9 (3)
Martin Toshev Bulgaria Bulgaria Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 9 (1)
10. Ivailo Dimitrov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 8 (1)
David Jablonský Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 8 (0)
Stanislav Kostov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
8 (0)
Tiago Rodrigues Portogallo Portogallo CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 8 (0)
14. Alioun Badara Senegal Senegal Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 7 (0)
Dimo Bakalov Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 7 (0)
Miroslav Budinov Bulgaria Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
7 (3)
Stevan Petkov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 7 (0)
18. Sergiu Buş Romania Romania Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 6 (0)
Kiril Despodov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 6 (0)
Chris Gadi Francia Francia Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 6 (0)
Boris Galchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 6 (0)
Galin Ivanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 6 (0)
Junior Mapuku Congo Congo Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 6 (0)
Ivan Minchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 6 (1)
Marian Ognyanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 6 (1)
Vasil Shopov Bulgaria Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 6 (0)
27. Georgi Andonov Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Vereya FK Vereya 5 (0)
Anicet Andrianantenaina Madagascar Madagascar PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 5 (0)
Lachezar Baltanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 5 (1)
Valeri Domovchiyski Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Vereya FK Vereya 5 (0)
João Paulo Brasile Brasile Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
5 (0)
Jody Lukoki Congo DR Congo DR PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 5 (0)
33. Grigor Dolapchiev Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 4 (0)
Ivan Petkov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 4 (0)
Wanderson Brasile Brasile PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4 (0)
36. Ventsislav Bengyuzov Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Vereya FK Vereya 3 (0)
Dimitar Blagov Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 3 (0)
Mehdi Fenouche Algeria Algeria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
FK Vereya FK Vereya
3 (0)
Gustavo Brasile Brasile PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 (0)
Georgi Iliev Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 3 (0)
Jordi Gómez Spagna Spagna Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3 (1)
Juninho Quixadá Brasile Brasile PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 (0)
Dani Kiki Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 (0)
Ivaylo Lazarov Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 3 (0)
Veselin Marchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 (0)
Daudet N'Dongala Francia Francia Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 3 (0)
Yulian Nenov Bulgaria Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 3 (0)
Gabriel Obertan Francia Francia Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3 (0)
Vasil Panayotov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3 (0)
Daniel Peev Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 3 (1)
Radoslav Vasilev Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 3 (0)
52. Veljko Batrović Montenegro Montenegro Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 2 (0)
Nikolaj Bodurov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (0)
Georgi Bozhilov Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (0)
Bozhidar Chorbadzhiyski Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (0)
Gustavo Culma Colombia Colombia CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (0)
Diogo Campos Brasile Brasile Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (0)
Conor Henderson Irlanda Irlanda Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 (0)
Henrique Brasile Brasile CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (0)
Andrea Hristov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (0)
Ventsislav Hristov Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Vereya FK Vereya 2 (0)
Ismail Isa Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Vereya FK Vereya 2 (0)
Antoni Ivanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 2 (1)
Radoslav Kirilov Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 (0)
Kaloyan Krastev Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (0)
Kristiyan Malinov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (0)
Stanislav Manolev Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (0)
Dino Martinovič Slovenia Slovenia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 (0)
Cosmin Moţi Romania Romania PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (1)
Anton Ognyanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
FK Vereya FK Vereya
2 (0)
Carlos Ohene Ghana Ghana PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 (0)
Roman Procházka Slovacchia Slovacchia Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (1)
Simeon Raykov Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 (1)
Martin Raynov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 (0)
Rúben Pinto Portogallo Portogallo CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (0)
Aymen Souda Francia Francia Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 (0)
Orlin Starokin Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
2 (0)
Ivan Stoyanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 2 (2)
Parvizchon Umarbaev Tajikistan Tajikistan Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 (0)
Stefan Velev Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (0)
Antonio Vutov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (0)
82. Roland Alberg Olanda Olanda CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Sasho Aleksandrov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
1 (0)
Milcho Angelov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
1 (0)
Ante Aralica Croazia Croazia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0)
Khaled Ayari Tunisia Tunisia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0)
Ousmane Baldé Guinea Guinea FK Vereya FK Vereya 1 (0)
Ivan Bandalovski Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0)
Jean Carlos Blanco Colombia Colombia CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Abdelhakim Bouhna Belgio Belgio Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0)
Tsvetelin Chunchukov Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
1 (0)
Aleksandar Georgiev Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Gustavo Sauer Brasile Brasile Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0)
Edwin Gyasi Ghana Ghana CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Ilias Hassani Francia Francia Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)
Petar Hristov Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (0)
Stefan Hristov Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1 (0)
Ivan Ivanov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0)
Yanis Karabelyov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Anton Karachanakov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0)
Birsent Karagaren Bulgaria Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1 (0)
Salim Kerkar Francia Francia FK Vereya FK Vereya 1 (0)
Omar Kossoko Benin Benin Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0)
Kevin Koubemba Congo Congo CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Marek Kuzma Slovacchia Slovacchia Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)
Raoul Loé Camerun Camerun CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Alasana Manneh Gambia Gambia Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 1 (0)
Lazar Marin Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0)
Emil Martinov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Matheus Brasile Brasile PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0)
Kevin Mercado Ecuador Ecuador CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Nasko Milev Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Daniel Mladenov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 (0)
Natanael Brasile Brasile PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0)
Sergiu Negruţ Romania Romania PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0)
Kostadin Nichev Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (0)
Tsvetomir Panov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
1 (0)
Paulinho Brasile Brasile Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0)
Igor Plastun Ucraina Ucraina PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0)
Erik Pochanski Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe
1 (0)
Julian Popev Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (0)
Anti Renia Albania Albania Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (0)
Rumen Sandev Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (0)
Georgi Sarmov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 1 (0)
Krasimir Stanoev Bulgaria Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1 (1)
Ondřej Sukup Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)
Jakub Świerczok Polonia Polonia PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0)
Tsvetomir Todorov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 1 (0)
Petko Tsankov Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1 (0)
Borislav Tsonev Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0)
Vladislav Uzunov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Stefan Velkov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Dimitar Velkovski Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0)
Georgi Yomov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Ilian Yordanov Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Vereya FK Vereya 1 (0)
Serkan Yusein Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0)
Atanas Zehirov Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)