# Giocatore Paese Squadra Gol (11m)
1. Mikhail Gordeychuk Bielorussia Bielorussia BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 18 (1)
2. Pavel Savitskiy Bielorussia Bielorussia Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 15 (2)
3. Bojan Dubajić Serbia Serbia FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 13 (0)
4. Anton Saroka Bielorussia Bielorussia Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 12 (2)
5. Yegor Zubovich Bielorussia Bielorussia Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 11 (1)
6. Denis Laptev Bielorussia Bielorussia Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 10 (0)
Maksim Skavysh Bielorussia Bielorussia Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 10 (0)
Leandro Torres Argentina Argentina Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 10 (2)
9. Vladimir Khvashchinskiy Bielorussia Bielorussia Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 9 (0)
10. Nivaldo Brasile Brasile Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
FK Gomel FK Gomel
8 (0)
Vitaliy Rodionov Bielorussia Bielorussia BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 8 (1)
12. Kirill Vergeychik Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 7 (0)
Andrey Yakimov Bielorussia Bielorussia Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 7 (0)
14. Filipp Ivanov Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk 6 (2)
Dmytro Khlyobas Ucraina Ucraina Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 6 (0)
Vitaly Lisakovich Bielorussia Bielorussia Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 6 (1)
Nikolay Signevich Bielorussia Bielorussia BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 6 (0)
Igor Stasevich Bielorussia Bielorussia BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 6 (0)
Valeriy Zhukovskiy Bielorussia Bielorussia Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 6 (1)
20. Joel Fameyeh Ghana Ghana Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 5 (0)
Murat Khotov Russia Russia Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
5 (0)
Tomislav Kiš Croazia Croazia Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 5 (0)
Vitalii Kvashuk Ucraina Ucraina FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 5 (0)
Anton Matveenko Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 5 (0)
Artem Milevskiy Ucraina Ucraina Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 5 (0)
Rafael Gaúcho Brasile Brasile FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 5 (0)
Dmitriy Rekish Bielorussia Bielorussia Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 5 (0)
Yevgeniy Shikavka Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk
FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
5 (0)
Nikolai Yanush Bielorussia Bielorussia Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 5 (1)
30. Oleksandr Batyshchev Ucraina Ucraina FK Gomel FK Gomel
FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk
4 (0)
Mirko Ivanić Montenegro Montenegro BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 4 (0)
Aleksandr Karnitskiy Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Gomel FK Gomel 4 (0)
Alyaksandr Kotlyarov Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 4 (0)
Dmitriy Lebedev Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 4 (3)
Bruno Lemiechevsky Uruguay Uruguay FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 4 (0)
Pavel Nekhaychik Bielorussia Bielorussia Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 4 (0)
Dmitriy Osipenko Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 4 (0)
Kirill Pavlyuchek Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 4 (0)
Filipp Rudik Bielorussia Bielorussia Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 4 (0)
Senin Sebai Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 4 (0)
Anton Shramchenko Bielorussia Bielorussia Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 4 (1)
Artem Solovey Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 4 (1)
Zakhar Volkov Bielorussia Bielorussia Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 4 (3)
Andrey Voronkov Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 4 (0)
Aleksandr Yatskevich Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 4 (0)
46. Gennadiy Bliznyuk Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 3 (0)
Evgen Chumak Ucraina Ucraina Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 3 (0)
Nemanja Čović Serbia Serbia FK Minsk FK Minsk 3 (0)
Aleksandr Filanovich Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk 3 (0)
Valeriy Gromyko Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Minsk FK Minsk 3 (0)
Kamo Hovhannisyan Armenia Armenia Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3 (0)
Dmitriy Ignatenko Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 3 (0)
Ruslan Ivashko Ucraina Ucraina FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 3 (0)
Mikhail Kalugin Ucraina Ucraina FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
3 (0)
Vitaliy Kibuk Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 3 (0)
Yuri Kovalev Bielorussia Bielorussia Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 3 (0)
Vadim Kurlovich Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 3 (1)
Aleksey Legchilin Bielorussia Bielorussia Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 3 (0)
Roman Loktionov Ucraina Ucraina Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 3 (0)
Aleksandr Makas Bielorussia Bielorussia Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3 (0)
Biran Ndoye Senegal Senegal FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 3 (0)
Uroš Nikolić Serbia Serbia Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 3 (0)
Oleksandr Noyok Ucraina Ucraina Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 3 (0)
Edgar Olekhnovich Bielorussia Bielorussia Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 3 (0)
Chidi Osuchukwu Nigeria Nigeria Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 3 (0)
Vadim Pobudei Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 3 (0)
Aleksey Rios Bielorussia Bielorussia BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 3 (0)
Aleksandr Sachivko Bielorussia Bielorussia Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 3 (0)
Alexandr Safonov Ucraina Ucraina FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 3 (0)
Sergiy Shapoval Ucraina Ucraina Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3 (1)
Pyry Soiri Finlandia Finlandia Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 3 (1)
Taianan Brasile Brasile FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 3 (0)
Denis Trapashko Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 3 (0)
Rinar Valeev Ucraina Ucraina FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 3 (0)
Aleksey Yanushkevich Bielorussia Bielorussia Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 3 (0)
Dmytro Yusov Ucraina Ucraina FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 3 (1)
77. Dickson Afoakwa Ghana Ghana Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
FK Gomel FK Gomel
2 (0)
Konan Ahuie Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 2 (0)
Dmitriy Aliseyko Bielorussia Bielorussia Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 2 (0)
Mikhail Babichev Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 2 (0)
Dražen Bagarić Austria Austria Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 2 (0)
Ivan Bakhar Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Minsk FK Minsk 2 (0)
Evgeni Barsukov Bielorussia Bielorussia Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
FK Gomel FK Gomel
2 (0)
Mikhail Bashilov Russia Russia FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 2 (0)
Yaroslav Bogunov Ucraina Ucraina FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
2 (0)
Pavel Bordukov Bielorussia Bielorussia Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 2 (0)
Anton Bubnov Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 2 (0)
Artem Bykov Bielorussia Bielorussia Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 (0)
Maksim Chizh Bielorussia Bielorussia Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 2 (0)
Ljuban Crepulja Croazia Croazia Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 2 (1)
Stanislav Dragun Bielorussia Bielorussia BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 (0)
Otar Dzavashvili Georgia Georgia FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 2 (1)
Oleg Evdokimov Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Minsk FK Minsk 2 (0)
Nino Galović Croazia Croazia Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 (0)
Dmitriy German Bielorussia Bielorussia Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 2 (0)
Vladyslav Gevlych Ucraina Ucraina Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 2 (0)
Vyatcheslav Hleb Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
2 (0)
Andrey Khachaturyan Bielorussia Bielorussia Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2 (0)
Sergey Khizhnichenko Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 2 (1)
Dmitriy Komarovskiy Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 2 (0)
Denis Levitskiy Bielorussia Bielorussia Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 2 (0)
Nikola Lukić Serbia Serbia Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 (0)
Nemanja Milunović Serbia Serbia BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 (0)
Samuel Odeoibo Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
2 (0)
Sergey Omelyanchuk Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Minsk FK Minsk 2 (0)
Denis Polyakov Bielorussia Bielorussia BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 (0)
Aleksandr Raevskiy Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 2 (0)
Bogdan Rudyuk Ucraina Ucraina Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk
2 (0)
Pavel Rybak Bielorussia Bielorussia Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 2 (0)
Anton Shepelev Bielorussia Bielorussia Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 2 (0)
Artur Slabashevich Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 2 (0)
Maksim Slusar Ucraina Ucraina FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 2 (0)
Maksim Taleyko Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk
FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
2 (0)
Artem Teplov Bielorussia Bielorussia Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 2 (0)
Lukáš Tesák Slovacchia Slovacchia FK Gomel FK Gomel 2 (0)
Aleksey Teslyuk Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Gomel FK Gomel 2 (0)
Roman Volkov Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 2 (1)
Maksim Volodko Bielorussia Bielorussia BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 (0)
Ivan Zhestkin Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Gomel FK Gomel 2 (0)
Dmitri Zinovich Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Minsk FK Minsk 2 (0)
121. Evans Adomako Ghana Ghana FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (0)
Ilya Aleksievich Bielorussia Bielorussia Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1 (0)
Vitaliy Balashov Ucraina Ucraina FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1 (1)
Dmytro Bashlay Ucraina Ucraina Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 1 (0)
Paul Bebey Camerun Camerun Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1 (0)
Roman Begunov Bielorussia Bielorussia Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 (0)
Dmitry Bessmertny Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (0)
Igor Bobko Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (0)
Maksim Bordachev Bielorussia Bielorussia Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (0)
Nikita Bukatkin Bielorussia Bielorussia Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk
1 (0)
Igor Burko Bielorussia Bielorussia Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (0)
Aleksandr Chizh Bielorussia Bielorussia Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
1 (0)
Sergiy Datsenko Ucraina Ucraina Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 1 (0)
Kyrylo Doroshenko Ucraina Ucraina Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (0)
Aleksandr Dzhigero Bielorussia Bielorussia BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
1 (0)
Yevgeniy Elezarenko Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (0)
Merdan Gurbanov Turkmenistan Turkmenistan Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 1 (0)
Valeriane Gvilia Georgia Georgia BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (0)
Aleksei Ivanov Bielorussia Bielorussia Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 (0)
Vladislav Ivanov Moldavia Moldavia FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk 1 (0)
Evgeniy Kalinin Bielorussia Bielorussia Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 1 (0)
Aleksandr Kholodinsky Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1 (0)
Igor Kholodkov Bielorussia Bielorussia Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 1 (0)
Artem Kiyko Bielorussia Bielorussia Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 (0)
Dmitry Klimovich Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1 (0)
Vladislav Klimovich Bielorussia Bielorussia Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1 (0)
Aleksey Kolesnik Bielorussia Bielorussia Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 1 (0)
Ibrahim Kone Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (0)
Igor Kostrov Moldavia Moldavia FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 1 (0)
Evgeniy Kostyukevich Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk 1 (0)
Aleksey Kozlov Bielorussia Bielorussia Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 1 (0)
Mikhail Kozlov Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1 (0)
Sergiy Kulynych Ucraina Ucraina FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (0)
Nikola Leković Serbia Serbia Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 (0)
Vitaliy Marakhovskiy Russia Russia Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 1 (0)
Sergei Mošnikov Estonia Estonia FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (0)
Dmitriy Mozolevskiy Bielorussia Bielorussia Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 (0)
Nikita Naumov Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1 (0)
Denis Obrazov Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (0)
Oleksandr Papush Ucraina Ucraina FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1 (0)
Dmitriy Parkhachev Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 1 (0)
Oleg Patotskiy Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1 (0)
Aleksandr Pavlovets Bielorussia Bielorussia Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (0)
Kirill Pechenin Bielorussia Bielorussia Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 1 (0)
Aleksey Plyasunov Bielorussia Bielorussia Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 1 (0)
Sergiy Rozhok Ucraina Ucraina FK Gomel FK Gomel
FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk
1 (0)
Sergey Rusak Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (0)
Anes Rušević Serbia Serbia BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (0)
Vitaliy Rushnitskiy Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (0)
Yuriy Ryzhko Bielorussia Bielorussia Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 1 (0)
Evgeniy Savostyanov Bielorussia Bielorussia Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1 (0)
Pavel Sedko Bielorussia Bielorussia Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 (0)
Aleksandr Selyava Bielorussia Bielorussia Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (0)
Vladimir Shcherbo Bielorussia Bielorussia Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (0)
Mikhail Shibun Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya
Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk
1 (0)
Ilya Shkurin Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1 (0)
Pavel Sitko Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (0)
Aleksandr Skshinetskiy Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk 1 (0)
Ismaila Soro Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (0)
Oleg Strakanovich Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 1 (0)
Aleksey Suchkov Bielorussia Bielorussia Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 1 (0)
Sergey Tikhonovskiy Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1 (0)
Aleksey Timoshenko Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1 (0)
Ilya Trachinski Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (0)
Jasse Tuominen Finlandia Finlandia BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (0)
Aleksey Tupchiy Ucraina Ucraina Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya
1 (0)
Aleksandr Varvanin Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk 1 (0)
Artem Vasilyev Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (0)
Dmitriy Verkhovtsov Bielorussia Bielorussia Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1 (0)
Aleksandr Volodko Bielorussia Bielorussia BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (0)
Maksim Yablonski Bielorussia Bielorussia Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1 (0)
Yaroslav Yarotski Bielorussia Bielorussia Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
1 (0)
Ruslan Yudenkov Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (0)
Vladimir Yurchenko Bielorussia Bielorussia Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 1 (0)
Andrei Zaleski Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (0)
Vladislav Zhuk Bielorussia Bielorussia FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 1 (0)
Daniel Zlatkov Bulgaria Bulgaria Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (0)