# Giocatore Paese Squadra Gol (11m)
1. Munas Dabbur Israele Israele RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 12 (0)
Christoph Knasmüllner Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 12 (4)
3. Deni Alar Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 10 (1)
4. Kevin Friesenbichler Austria Austria Austria Wien Austria Wien 8 (0)
5. Hannes Aigner Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 7 (3)
Bernd Gschweidl Austria Austria Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 7 (0)
Peter Michorl Austria Austria LASK LASK 7 (1)
Stefan Schwab Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 7 (1)
9. Raphael Holzhauser Austria Austria Austria Wien Austria Wien 6 (3)
10. Felipe Pires Brasile Brasile Austria Wien Austria Wien 5 (0)
Philipp Huspek Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 5 (0)
Joelinton Brasile Brasile Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 5 (0)
Dominik Starkl Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 5 (0)
14. Christian Gebauer Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 4 (0)
Lukas Grozurek Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 4 (0)
Hee-chan Hwang Corea del Sud Corea del Sud RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (0)
Stefan Maierhofer Austria Austria SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 4 (1)
Takumi Minamino Giappone Giappone RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (0)
Christoph Monschein Austria Austria Austria Wien Austria Wien 4 (0)
Thomas Murg Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4 (0)
Roope Riski Finlandia Finlandia SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 4 (0)
Louis Schaub Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4 (0)
Hannes Wolf Austria Austria RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (0)
Peter Žulj Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4 (2)
25. Mergim Berisha Kosovo Kosovo LASK LASK
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
3 (0)
Kristijan Dobras Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (0)
René Gartler Austria Austria LASK LASK 3 (0)
Thomas Goiginger Austria Austria LASK LASK 3 (0)
Adrian Grbic Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (0)
Fredrik Gulbrandsen Norvegia Norvegia RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (0)
Stefan Hierländer Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (0)
Marin Jakoliš Croazia Croazia FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (0)
Nedeljko Malić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3 (0)
Masaya Okugawa Giappone Giappone SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3 (0)
Dever Orgill Giamaica Giamaica Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 (0)
Markus Pink Austria Austria SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3 (0)
Smail Prevljak Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3 (0)
Philipp Schobesberger Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (0)
Christian Schoissengeyr Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (0)
Daniel Schütz Austria Austria SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 3 (0)
Maximilian Ullmann Austria Austria LASK LASK 3 (1)
Philipp Zulechner Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (0)
43. Stephan Auer Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (0)
Valon Berisha Kosovo Kosovo RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (2)
Patrick Bürger Austria Austria SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2 (0)
Amadou Haïdara Mali Mali RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (0)
Mathias Honsak Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (0)
Dejan Ljubicic Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (0)
Charalampos Lykogiannis Grecia Grecia Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (0)
Thorsten Mahrer Austria Austria SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2 (0)
Michael Perlak Austria Austria SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2 (0)
Thorsten Röcher Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (0)
Lukas Thürauer Austria Austria SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (0)
Daniel Toth Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (0)
Andreas Ulmer Austria Austria RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (0)
Markus Wostry Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (0)
Reinhold Yabo Germania Germania RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (0)
58. Ibrahim Alhassan Abdullahi Nigeria Nigeria Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0)
Veton Berisha Norvegia Norvegia Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0)
Duje Ćaleta-Car Croazia Croazia RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0)
Daniel Drescher Austria Austria Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0)
Thomas Ebner Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0)
Doğan Erdoğan Turchia Turchia LASK LASK 1 (0)
Emeka Eze Niger Niger Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0)
Oliver Filip Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0)
Florian Flecker Austria Austria Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0)
Galvão Brasile Brasile Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
SCR Altach SCR Altach
1 (0)
Andreas Gruber Austria Austria SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0)
Dominik Hofbauer Austria Austria SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1)
Alois Höller Austria Austria SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0)
Michael Huber Austria Austria SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0)
Jano Spagna Spagna SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0)
Sasa Kalajdzic Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0)
Eren Keles Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0)
Florian Klein Austria Austria Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0)
Fabian Koch Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0)
Andreas Kuen Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0)
Giorgi Kvilitaia Georgia Georgia Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0)
Markus Lackner Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1)
Jin-hyun Lee Corea del Sud Corea del Sud Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0)
Andreas Lienhart Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0)
Daniel Offenbacher Austria Austria Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1)
Issiaka Ouédraogo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0)
Marvin Potzmann Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0)
Dominik Prokop Austria Austria Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0)
Philipp Prosenik Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0)
Christian Ramsebner Austria Austria LASK LASK 1 (0)
Reinhold Ranftl Austria Austria LASK LASK 1 (0)
Martin Rasner Austria Austria SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0)
Rajko Rep Slovenia Slovenia LASK LASK 1 (0)
Marc Rzatkowski Germania Germania RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0)
Patrick Salomon Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0)
João Victor Santos Sá Brasile Brasile LASK LASK 1 (0)
Maximilian Sax Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0)
Xaver Schlager Austria Austria RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0)
Romano Schmid Austria Austria RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
1 (0)
Patrick Schmidt Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0)
Manuel Seidl Austria Austria SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0)
Michael Sollbauer Austria Austria Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0)
Bruno Souza Brasile Brasile LASK LASK 1 (0)
David Steć Austria Austria SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0)
Bernard Tekpetey Ghana Ghana SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0)
Mihret Topčagić Austria Austria Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0)
Wilhelm Vorsager Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0)
Christopher Wernitznig Austria Austria Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0)
Max Wöber Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0)
Stephan Zwierschitz Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0)
Jan Zwischenbrugger Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0)