. .
UEFA > Femminile Champions League 2019/2020 > Semifinali UEFA >   Femminile Champions League 2019/2020 > Semifinali
Olympique Lyon / Bayern München - Arsenal / Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Atlético Madrid / FC Barcelona - Glasgow City / Wolfsburg -:-
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
FK Partizani - KF Tiranë -:-
FK Kukësi - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
KF Skënderbeu - FK Vllaznia -:-
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Bylis Ballsh -:-
KF Laçi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
Algeria > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
ASO Chlef - AS Aïn M'lila -:-
CR Bélouizdad - CS Constantine -:-
US Biskra - JS Saoura -:-
JS Kabylie - MC Alger -:-
NA Hussein Dey - USM Alger -:-
USM Bel Abbes - ES Sétif -:-
Paradou AC - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj -:-
NC Magra - MC Oran -:-
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2019/2020  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
20:50 Al Shabab - Abha Club -:-
21:00 Al Hazem - Al Fateh -:-
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
Instituto de Córdoba - Gimnasia de Mendoza -:-
San Martín de Tucumán - Ramón Santamarina -:-
Almagro - Gimnasia de Jujuy -:-
Villa Dálmine - All Boys -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Atlético Rafaela -:-
Riestra - Quilmes -:-
Chacarita Juniors - Defensores de Belgrano -:-
Brown de Adrogué - Tigre -:-
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
Platense - Mitre de Santiago del Estero -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Temperley -:-
Atlanta - Deportivo Morón -:-
Ferro Carril Oeste - Barracas Central -:-
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Agropecuario -:-
Nueva Chicago - San Martín de San Juan -:-
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Estudiantes de Caseros -:-
Alvarado - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura >
UAI Urquiza - Colegiales -:-
Fénix - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada -:-
Almirante Brown - Defensores Unidos de Zárate -:-
Sacachispas - Argentino de Quilmes -:-
Tristan Suárez - Acassuso -:-
Armenio - Villa San Carlos -:-
San Telmo - Comunicaciones -:-
Flandria - San Miguel -:-
Los Andes - Justo José de Urquiza -:-
Australia > A-League 2019/2020 Finals > Elimination Final  Australia >   A-League 2019/2020 Finals > Elimination Final
3. Punktrunde - 6. Punktrunde -:-
4. Punktrunde - 5. Punktrunde -:-
Austria > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Austria >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - SV Ried -:-
FC Liefering - Austria Lustenau -:-
SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Juniors OÖ -:-
SKU Amstetten - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
FC Dornbirn - SV Lafnitz -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - SV Horn -:-
Austria Wien (A) - Grazer AK -:-
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
16:30 SV Leobendorf - FC Mauerwerk -:-
16:30 SC Wiener Viktoria - SC Team Wiener Linien -:-
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020 >
17:00 Sturm Graz (A) - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
17:00 FC Wels - ATSV Wolfsberg -:-
17:00 Union Gurten - USV St. Anna -:-
17:00 USV Allerheiligen - SC Kalsdorf -:-
17:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - SC Weiz -:-
17:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - WSC Hertha -:-
17:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
17:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - SV Ried (A) -:-
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Frühjahr  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Frühjahr >
FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - Austria Lustenau (A) -:-
FC Lauterach - SC Röthis -:-
FC Wolfurt - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz -:-
FC Langenegg - SCR Altach -:-
Colombia > Primera B 2020 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2020 Apertura >
Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. - Tigres FC -:-
Unión Magdalena - Valledupar FC Real -:-
Deportes Quindío - Barranquilla FC -:-
Orsomarso SC - Atlético FC -:-
Boca Juniors de Cali - Cortuluá -:-
Real Cartagena - Atlético Huila -:-
Real San Andrés - Leones FC -:-
Bogotá FC - Fortaleza FC -:-
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2020  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2020 >
08:00 Seongnam FC - Incheon United -:-
10:00 Busan IPark - Ulsan Hyundai -:-
Croazia > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Croazia >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
19:00 Dinamo Zagabria - Hajduk Split -:-
19:00 HNK Gorica - NK Varaždin ŠN -:-
19:00 NK Osijek - NK Istra 1961 -:-
19:00 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Rijeka -:-
Croazia > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Croazia >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
17:00 NK Orijent Rijeka - HNK Cibalia -:-
17:00 NK Kustošija - HNK Šibenik -:-
17:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Međimurje -:-
Danimarca > Primavera U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Danimarca >  Primavera U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland -:-
12:30 Aarhus GF - Brøndby IF -:-
12:30 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg fB -:-
13:00 Aalborg BK - Vejle BK -:-
13:00 Silkeborg IF - FC København -:-
13:00 Randers SK Freja - Odense BK -:-
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Lyngby BK -:-
Danimarca > Primavera U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Danimarca >  Primavera U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hobro IK - Næstved BK -:-
13:00 AC Horsens - HB Køge -:-
13:00 B.93 København - Næsby BK -:-
13:00 FC Helsingør - FC Roskilde -:-
15:15 Kolding IF - Slagelse B&I -:-
15:30 Hellerup IK - Hvidovre IF -:-
15:30 Holbæk B&I - FK Viborg -:-
Danimarca > Primavera B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Danimarca >  Primavera B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
13:00 B.93 København - Næsby BK -:-
13:00 Holbæk B&I - FK Viborg -:-
13:00 Kolding IF - Slagelse B&I -:-
13:00 Hellerup IK - Hvidovre IF -:-
15:15 Hobro IK - Næstved BK -:-
15:15 AC Horsens - HB Køge -:-
15:30 FC Helsingør - FC Roskilde -:-
EAU > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020  EAU >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020 >
20:00 Baniyas SC - Al Fujairah -:-
20:00 Al Nasr SC - Hatta Club -:-
20:00 Al Jazira Club - Al Wasl -:-
Francia > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Francia >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
AS Monaco - FC Metz -:-
Dijon FCO - Olympique Lyon -:-
Toulouse FC - Nîmes Olympique -:-
Montpellier HSC - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
OGC Nice - FC Nantes -:-
Lille OSC - Stade Reims -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Brest -:-
RC Strasbourg - Olympique Marseille -:-
Amiens SC - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
Angers SCO - Stade Rennes -:-
Francia > National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020  Francia >   National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020 >
18:00 ASM Belfort - Olympique Saint-Quentin -:-
18:00 SC Bastia - RC Lens (CFA) -:-
18:00 FCSR Haguenau - Stade Reims (CFA) -:-
18:00 JA Drancy - SAS Épinal -:-
18:00 Lille OSC (CFA) - FC Mulhouse -:-
18:00 US Lusitanos - AF Bobigny -:-
18:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - SC Schiltigheim -:-
18:00 CS Sedan - IC Croix -:-
Francia > National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020  Francia >   National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020 >
18:00 C' Chartres Football - EA Guingamp (CFA) -:-
18:00 USM Oissel - Angers SCO II -:-
18:00 AS Poissy - US Fleury-Mérogis -:-
18:00 Entente SSG - US Saint-Malo -:-
18:00 Stade Briochin - FC Rouen -:-
18:00 AS Vitré - Vannes OC -:-
18:30 FC Gobelins - FC Mantois -:-
19:00 FC Lorient (CFA) - US Granvillaise -:-
Francia > National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020  Francia >   National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020 >
18:00 Bergerac Foot - Andrézieux -:-
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - Montpellier HSC (CFA) -:-
18:00 Bourges Foot - SO Romorantin -:-
18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Trélissac FC -:-
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - FC Chamalières -:-
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) - FC Sète -:-
18:00 Stade Bordelais - US Colomiers -:-
Francia > National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020  Francia >   National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020 >
18:00 FC Annecy - AS Saint-Priest -:-
18:00 Hyères FC - Louhans-Cuiseaux -:-
18:00 Jura Sud - Monts d'Or Azergues Foot -:-
18:00 Marignane Gignac - Moulins Yzeure Foot -:-
18:00 US Endoume - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC -:-
18:00 Olympique Marseille (CFA) - Olympique Lyon (CFA) -:-
18:00 AS Monaco (CFA) - FC Martigues -:-
18:00 Nîmes Olympique (CFA) - RC Grasse -:-
Germania > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germania >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
Werder Bremen - Bayern Monaco -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach - Wolfsburg -:-
Augsburg - Hoffenheim -:-
RB Leipzig - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
Friburgo - Hertha Berlino -:-
Borussia Dortmund - Mainz 05 -:-
Eintracht Francoforte - Schalke 04 -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - Colonia -:-
1. FC Union Berlin - Paderborn -:-
Germania > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Germania >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
KFC Uerdingen 05 - Chemnitzer FC -:-
FSV Zwickau - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
Waldhof Mannheim - Preußen Münster -:-
SV Meppen - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
TSV 1860 München - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Bayern München II -:-
MSV Duisburg - Hallescher FC -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - Viktoria Köln -:-
Würzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock -:-
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Holstein Kiel II -:-
13:00 Hamburger SV II - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
14:00 Heider SV - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
14:00 VfB Lübeck - TSV Havelse -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
Germania > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SG Wattenscheid 09 non disputa
14:00 Bonner SC - SV Rödinghausen -:-
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - 1. FC Köln II -:-
14:00 SC Verl - VfB Homberg -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
14:00 Fortuna Köln - TuS Haltern -:-
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Wuppertaler SV -:-
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg II - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
14:00 VfR Aalen - FC Gießen -:-
14:00 Bahlinger SC - Bayern Alzenau -:-
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - FC Astoria Walldorf -:-
14:00 FK Pirmasens - TSG Balingen -:-
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - FSV Frankfurt -:-
Germania > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Germania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - TSV Aubstadt -:-
14:00 FC Augsburg II - SV Schalding-Heining -:-
14:00 FV Illertissen - SV Heimstetten -:-
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 -:-
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech -:-
14:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - Wacker Burghausen -:-
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Seligenporten - ASV Cham -:-
14:00 Eintracht Bamberg - DJK Ammerthal -:-
15:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV Großbardorf -:-
15:00 Würzburger FV - ATSV Erlangen -:-
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - DJK Bamberg -:-
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - 1. FC Sand -:-
16:00 SC Eltersdorf - TSV Abtswind -:-
16:00 TSV Karlburg - DJK Gebenbach -:-
Germania > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Germania >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 TSV Landsberg - Türkspor Augsburg -:-
14:00 SV Pullach - FC Deisenhofen -:-
14:00 FC Ismaning - TSV 1860 München II -:-
15:00 SV Kirchanschöring - FC Ingolstadt 04 II -:-
15:30 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SV Donaustauf -:-
15:30 TSV Wasserburg - TSV Schwabmünchen -:-
15:30 TSV Nördlingen - TSV 1865 Dachau -:-
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing -:-
Germania > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Germania >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Union 60 Bremen -:-
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - ESC Geestemünde -:-
Germania > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Germania >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 KSV Baunatal - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
15:00 FV Bad Vilbel - SV 1910 Neuhof -:-
15:00 Hessen Dreieich - Rot-Weiß Walldorf -:-
15:00 FC Hanau 93 - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
15:00 FSV Fernwald - VfB Ginsheim -:-
15:00 TuS Dietkirchen - FC Eddersheim -:-
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - FT Braunschweig -:-
16:00 HSC/BW Tündern - MTV Eintracht Celle -:-
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
14:00 FV Ravensburg - Göppinger SV -:-
14:00 TSV Ilshofen - SGV Freiberg -:-
14:00 SSV Reutlingen - 1. CfR Pforzheim -:-
15:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - Freiburger FC -:-
15:30 SV Oberachern - FC Nöttingen -:-
15:30 VfB Stuttgart II - SV Sandhausen II -:-
15:30 SV Linx - FSV 08 Bissingen -:-
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
Germania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Germania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
16:00 SV 19 Straelen - SSVg Velbert -:-
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
14:00 FC Strausberg - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin -:-
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
15:30 TSV Schott Mainz - FV Dudenhofen -:-
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II -:-
15:30 FV Engers 07 - FC Karbach -:-
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - SV 07 Elversberg II -:-
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - Eintracht Trier -:-
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - Wormatia Worms -:-
15:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal -:-
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - Eckernförder SV -:-
14:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - VfB Lübeck II -:-
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SV Frisia 03 -:-
14:00 Husumer SV - Inter Türkspor Kiel -:-
14:00 TSB Flensburg - TSV Bordesholm -:-
15:00 Oldenburger SV - Preußen 09 Reinfeld -:-
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hannover 96 - Hertha BSC -:-
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Dynamo Dresden -:-
13:00 FC St. Pauli - RB Leipzig -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV -:-
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
13:00 Energie Cottbus - Niendorfer TSV -:-
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - MSV Duisburg -:-
13:00 Viktoria Köln - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - 1. FC Köln -:-
13:00 FC Schalke 04 - Wuppertaler SV -:-
13:00 Preußen Münster - VfL Bochum -:-
13:00 Borussia Dortmund - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SC Freiburg -:-
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern München -:-
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
13:00 Karlsruher SC - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
13:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Stuttgart -:-
13:00 Kickers Offenbach - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
Ghana > Premier League 2020  Ghana >   Premier League 2020 >
Aduana Stars - Eleven Wonders -:-
Asante Kotoko - Medeama SC -:-
Ashanti Gold - Legon Cities -:-
Bechem United - King Faisal -:-
Dreams FC - Berekum Chelsea -:-
Elmina Sharks - Inter Allies -:-
Hearts of Oak - WAFA -:-
Karela FC - Great Olympics -:-
Liberty Professionals - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast -:-
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2019/2020 Championship  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 Championship >
16:00 Lions Gibraltar - Lincoln Red Imps -:-
18:15 St. Joseph's FC - Lynx FC -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
08:30 Lee Man FC - R&F (HK) -:-
11:30 Southern District - Hong Kong Pegasus FC -:-
Inghilterra > Premier League 2019/2020  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
Arsenal FC - Liverpool FC -:-
Burnley FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Chelsea FC - Norwich City -:-
Crystal Palace - Manchester United -:-
Everton FC - Aston Villa -:-
Leicester City - Sheffield United -:-
Manchester City - AFC Bournemouth -:-
Newcastle United - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Southampton FC - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
West Ham United - Watford FC -:-
Inghilterra > Championship 2019/2020  Inghilterra >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:30 Birmingham City - Derby County -:-
13:30 Brentford FC - Barnsley FC -:-
13:30 Bristol City - Preston North End -:-
13:30 Cardiff City - Hull City -:-
13:30 Leeds United - Charlton Athletic -:-
13:30 Luton Town - Blackburn Rovers -:-
13:30 Millwall FC - Huddersfield Town -:-
13:30 Nottingham Forest - Stoke City -:-
13:30 Reading FC - Swansea City -:-
13:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Middlesbrough FC -:-
13:30 West Bromwich Albion - Queens Park Rangers -:-
13:30 Wigan Athletic - Fulham FC -:-
Inghilterra > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  Inghilterra >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
13:30 Middlesbrough FC - Everton FC -:-
Inghilterra > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  Inghilterra >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
12:00 Arsenal FC - Swansea City -:-
Irlanda > Premier Division 2020  Irlanda >   Premier Division 2020 >
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Derry City -:-
Irlanda > First Division 2020  Irlanda >   First Division 2020 >
20:00 Cobh Ramblers - UC Dublin -:-
20:30 Longford Town - Drogheda United -:-
Islanda > Úrvalsdeild 2020  Islanda >   Úrvalsdeild 2020 >
19:00 KR Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur -:-
Italia > Serie B 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
Frosinone - Benevento -:-
Chievo Verona - Cittadella -:-
Livorno - Crotone -:-
Salernitana - Empoli -:-
Unione Venezia - SS Juve Stabia -:-
Virtus Entella - Perugia -:-
Trapani - Pescara -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Pisa -:-
Ascoli - Pordenone -:-
Cremonese - Spezia -:-
Italia > Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italia >  Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Atalanta - Bologna -:-
15:00 Cagliari - Fiorentina -:-
15:00 Empoli - Torino -:-
15:00 Genoa - Sampdoria -:-
15:00 Juventus - Roma -:-
15:00 Lazio - Napoli -:-
15:00 Pescara - Chievo Verona -:-
15:00 Sassuolo - Inter -:-
Marocco > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marocco >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
CR Khemis Zemamra - Raja Beni Mellal -:-
Raja Casablanca - FAR de Rabat -:-
Moghreb de Tétouan - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
Olympique de Safi - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
Hassania US Agadir - Mouloudia Oujda -:-
Rapide Oued Zem - Ittihad Tanger -:-
FUS de Rabat - Wydad AC -:-
Youssoufia Berrechid - Difaâ d'el Jadida -:-
Messico > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Messico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Puebla FC - CF Monterrey -:-
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León -:-
Messico > Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura  Messico >  Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura >
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca -:-
Messico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Messico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa -:-
18:15 UANL Tigres - Club Tijuana -:-
19:00 CF Pachuca - CF América -:-
Messico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Messico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Club Tijuana -:-
16:30 CF Pachuca - CF América -:-
18:00 Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa -:-
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Zeta -:-
FK Sutjeska - FK Rudar Pljevlja -:-
OFK Titograd - FK Podgorica -:-
FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK KOM Podgorica -:-
FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac -:-
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2020  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2020 >
18:00 Vålerenga IF - Aalesunds FK -:-
20:00 Strømsgodset IF - Rosenborg BK -:-
Norvegia > 1. Divisjon 2020  Norvegia >   1. Divisjon 2020 >
15:30 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Ranheim IL -:-
18:00 FK Jerv - Åsane Fotball -:-
18:00 KFUM Oslo - Hamarkameratene -:-
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Raufoss IL -:-
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - IL Stjørdals-Blink -:-
18:00 Sogndal IL - Grorud IL -:-
18:00 Øygarden FK - Strømmen IF -:-
19:00 Tromsø IL - Lillestrøm SK -:-
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 >
Alta IF - Kjelsås Fotball -:-
Florø SK - Fredrikstad FK -:-
Kvik Halden - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
Moss FK - IL Hødd -:-
FK Senja - Brattvåg IL -:-
Skeid Fotball - IF Fløya -:-
Vålerenga IF II - Eidsvold TF -:-
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 >
Asker SK - Fram Larvik -:-
Bærum SK - Egersunds IK -:-
Bryne FK - FK Arendal -:-
Levanger FK - Sotra SK -:-
SK Vard - Notodden FK -:-
Norvegia > Femminile Toppserien 2020  Norvegia >  Femminile Toppserien 2020 >
Arna-Bjørnar - Kolbotn IL -:-
LSK Kvinner - SK Trondheims-Ørn -:-
Lyn Oslo - IL Sandviken -:-
Røa IL - Avaldsnes IL -:-
Vålerenga IF - Klepp IL -:-
Olanda > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Olanda >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Koninklijke HFC -:-
15:30 GVVV - TEC VV -:-
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - SVV Scheveningen -:-
15:30 VV Katwijk - SV Spakenburg -:-
15:30 Kozakken Boys - VV Noordwijk -:-
15:30 Quick Boys - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - HHC Hardenberg -:-
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Jong FC Volendam -:-
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
14:30 Ter Leede - ONS Sneek -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - DVS'33 -:-
14:30 SteDoCo - FC Lisse -:-
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - VV DOVO Veenendaal -:-
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - Harkemase Boys -:-
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - Jong Almere City FC -:-
18:00 HSV Hoek - VV Sint Bavo -:-
18:00 Excelsior '31 - VV GOES -:-
Polonia > I Liga 2019/2020  Polonia >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
Warta Poznań - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
Miedź Legnica - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Bełchatów -:-
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Radomiak Radom -:-
Wigry Suwałki - GKS Jastrzębie -:-
FKS Stal Mielec - Odra Opole -:-
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Głogów -:-
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Slavoj Vyšehrad -:-
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
17:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - MFK Vítkovice -:-
17:00 SK Líšeň - FK Baník Sokolov -:-
17:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Pardubice -:-
17:00 Viktoria Žižkov - SK Prostějov -:-
17:00 FC Hradec Králové - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
Russia > 1. Division 2019/2020  Russia >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
FK Chertanovo Moskva - Avangard Kursk -:-
Luch-Energia - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -:-
FK Torpedo Armavir - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Rotor Volgograd -:-
Mordovia Saransk - FK Khimki -:-
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
Fakel Voronezh - FC Neftekhimik -:-
Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
Scozia > Championship 2019/2020  Scozia >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Alloa Athletic -:-
16:00 Dundee United - Ayr United -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Queen Of The South -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Dundee FC -:-
Scozia > League One 2019/2020  Scozia >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Clyde FC - Airdrieonians -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Montrose FC -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
Scozia > League Two 2019/2020  Scozia >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
16:00 Annan Athletic - Queen's Park FC -:-
16:00 Brechin City FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Cove Rangers - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Elgin City -:-
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
NK Aluminij - NK Domžale -:-
NK Bravo - NK Maribor -:-
NK Celje - NK Triglav -:-
NK Tabor Sežana - Rudar Velenje -:-
NŠ Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
Svezia > Allsvenskan 2020  Svezia >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
15:00 Falkenbergs FF - IF Elfsborg -:-
15:00 AIK Solna - Kalmar FF -:-
Svezia > Superettan 2020  Svezia >   Superettan 2020 >
13:00 Degerfors IF - Norrby IF -:-
15:00 Örgryte IS - Västerås SK -:-
17:30 Halmstads BK - Jönköpings Södra IF -:-
17:30 IK Brage - Trelleborgs FF -:-
Svizzera > Challenge League 2019/2020  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
FC Aarau - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:-
FC Chiasso - FC Winterthur -:-
FC Lausanne-Sport - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Schaffhausen - SC Kriens -:-
FC Wil 1900 - FC Vaduz -:-
Svizzera > Promotion League 2019/2020  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Basel II - AC Bellinzona -:-
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Zürich II -:-
16:00 SC Cham - FC Sion II -:-
16:00 SC Brühl - Stade Nyonnais -:-
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Black Stars Basel -:-
Svizzera > Prima Liga Group 1 2019/2020  Svizzera >   Prima Liga Group 1 2019/2020 >
FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Lancy -:-
Svizzera > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Svizzera >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
FC Schötz - FC Solothurn -:-
FC Baden - Grasshopper Club Zürich II -:-
FC Wohlen - FC Biel/Bienne -:-
Svizzera > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Svizzera >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
SV Höngg - FC Tuggen -:-
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Balzers -:-
16:00 FC Gossau - FC Winterthur U21 -:-
17:30 FC Paradiso - FC Thalwil -:-
Svizzera > Femminile Nationalliga A 2019/2020  Svizzera >  Femminile Nationalliga A 2019/2020 >
Servette FCCF - FC Luzern -:-
BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Basel 1893 - FC St.Gallen -:-
FC Zürich Frauen - Lugano Femminile -:-
Svizzera > U18 U18 League 2019/2020 2. Phase  Svizzera >  U18 U18 League 2019/2020 2. Phase >
Team Aargau - Neuchâtel Xamax -:-
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Zürich - Team Ticino -:-
FC Basel - Team Vaud -:-
FC Sion - FCO St.Gallen/Wil -:-
Servette Genève - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Svizzera > U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020  Svizzera >  U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020 >
BSC Young Boys - FC Basel -:-
FC Winterthur - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FCO St.Gallen/Wil - Team Vaud -:-
14:00 FC Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax -:-
14:00 Servette Genève - Team Aargau -:-
14:00 FC Sion - FC Luzern -:-
14:30 FC Thun - Team Ticino -:-
Turchia > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turchia >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
19:00 Adana Demirspor - Istanbulspor -:-
19:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Keçiörengücü -:-
19:00 BB Erzurumspor - Ümraniyespor -:-
19:00 Eskişehirspor - Boluspor -:-
19:00 Giresunspor - Altay Izmir -:-
19:00 Hatayspor - Bursaspor -:-
19:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Adanaspor -:-
19:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Altınordu FSG -:-
19:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Balıkesirspor -:-
Ungheria > NB I 2019/2020  Ungheria >   NB I 2019/2020 >
Puskás FC - Paksi SE -:-
Zalaegerszegi TE - Budapest Honvéd -:-
Ferencvárosi TC - Újpest FC -:-
Kaposvári RFC - Kisvárda FC -:-
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Fehérvár FC -:-
Debreceni VSC - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
USA > Major League Soccer 2020  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
19:00 Impact de Montréal - Orlando City -:-
21:00 Toronto FC - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
21:30 Portland Timbers - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
23:30 Seattle Sounders - D.C. United -:-
USA > USL Championship 2020  USA >   USL Championship 2020 >
21:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
21:00 Memphis 901 - Atlanta United 2 -:-
21:00 North Carolina FC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
21:00 OKC Energy FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
21:00 Reno 1868 FC - El Paso Locomotive -:-
21:00 Sacramento Republic - San Diego Loyal -:-
21:00 Saint Louis FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
21:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Portland Timbers 2 -:-