. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche
20:00 BK Häcken - Vålerenga IF 1:2
FIFA > U16 Amichevoli 2020 > febbraio FIFA >   U16 Amichevoli 2020 > febbraio
10:00 Georgia - Bielorussia 2:0
15:00 Israele - Polonia 2:3 (1:3)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
14:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Partizani 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 KF Tiranë - KF Teuta Durrës 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Kukësi 1:4 (0:2)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2019/2020  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2019/2020 >
12:00 UE Engordany - FC Santa Coloma 1:1
14:00 Atlétic Escaldes - CE Carroi 1:2
16:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Ordino 3:2
18:00 UE Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:2
Argentina > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentina >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:45 Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club 1:1 (1:0)
21:35 River Plate - Central Córdoba SdE 2:0 (1:0)
23:40 Lanús - Godoy Cruz 2:0 (0:0)
23:40 Colón de Santa Fe - Banfield 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura >
21:00 Sacachispas - Fénix 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 San Telmo - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Flandria - Argentino de Quilmes 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Justo José de Urquiza - Villa San Carlos 3:2 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético San Miguel - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 0:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
00:30 Güemes de SdE - Belgrano de San Francisco 2:0 (0:0)
01:30 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Unión de Sunchales 3:2 (1:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
21:30 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Camioneros 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Sansinena de Gral. Cerri - Juventud Unida Universitario 0:3 (0:1)
21:30 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Desamparados de San Juan 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Huracán de Las Heras - Círculo Deportivo 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
22:00 Sportivo Las Parejas - Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay 3:1 (0:0)
Australia > A-League 2019/2020  Australia >   A-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Central Coast Mariners - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:3 (0:1)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
12:00 Gabala FK - Keşlə FK 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Səbail FK - Qarabağ FK 0:1 (0:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Club Brugge KV - Royal Antwerp FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - Royal Excel Mouscron 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Waasland-Beveren 5:0 (3:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
16:00 Lommel SK - Excelsior Virton 0:0 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura >
01:00 San José - Royal Pari 0:2 (0:2)
01:00 Bolívar - Nacional Potosí 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Blooming 3:0 (2:0)
22:15 Oriente Petrolero - Club Aurora 2:1 (1:1)
22:15 Real Potosí - Real Santa Cruz 2:1 (0:1)
Brasile > Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Guanabara  Brasile >   Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Guanabara >
20:00 Botafogo - RJ - Vasco da Gama 1:0 (0:0)
Brasile > Campeonato Paulista 2020  Brasile >   Campeonato Paulista 2020 >
15:00 Corinthians SP - Santos FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Água Santa - SP - Ituano - SP 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Palmeiras 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Guarani - SP - Santo André - SP 2:1 (1:1)
Brasile > Campeonato Pernambucano 2020  Brasile >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2020 >
00:00 Salgueiro - PE - Petrolina - PE 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Santa Cruz - PE - Vitória - PE 1:0 (1:0)
Brasile > Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Primeiro turno > Gruppo A  Brasile >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Primeiro turno > Gruppo A
23:00 Novo Hamburgo - RS - São Luiz - RS 0:0 (0:0)
Brasile > Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Primeiro turno > Gruppo B  Brasile >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Primeiro turno > Gruppo B
20:00 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 São José - RS - Aimoré - RS 2:0 (1:0)
Brasile > Campeonato Mineiro 2020  Brasile >   Campeonato Mineiro 2020 >
14:30 Caldense - MG - Villa Nova - MG 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Tombense - MG 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Patrocinense - MG - Coimbra - MG 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Tupynambás - MG - Cruzeiro 2:4 (2:0)
Brasile > Campeonato Paraibano 2020  Brasile >   Campeonato Paraibano 2020 >
21:00 Sousa - PB - Treze - PB 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Nacional - PB - Sport - PB 2:0 (1:0)
Brasile > Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Primeira Fase  Brasile >   Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Primeira Fase >
20:00 Sergipe - SE - Dorense - SE 1:0 (1:0)
Brasile > Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos  Brasile >   Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos >
00:00 Freipaulistano - SE - Náutico - PE 0:2
22:00 ABC - RN - América - RN 2:1
Cile > Primera División 2020  Cile >   Primera División 2020 >
16:00 Cobresal - Colo-Colo 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Universidad Católica - O'Higgins 3:2 (1:0)
Cipro > First Division 2019/2020  Cipro >   First Division 2019/2020 >
15:00 AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 APOEL Nikosia - Nea Salamina 2:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2020  Colombia >   Primera A 2020 >
00:10 Atlético Junior - Independiente Medellín 1:0 (1:0)
02:15 Atlético Nacional - Jaguares de Córdoba 1:2 (0:0)
21:15 Deportivo Pereira - Cúcuta Deportivo 2:0 (0:0)
23:20 Millonarios - La Equidad 2:2 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2020  Colombia >   Primera B 2020 >
21:30 Cortuluá - Real Cartagena 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Barranquilla FC - Orsomarso SC 0:0 (0:0)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Croazia >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - Hajduk Split 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 HNK Gorica - NK Osijek 0:0 (0:0)
EAU > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020  EAU >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020 >
14:15 Sharjah FC - Ittihad Kalba SCC 3:1 (1:0)
14:15 Al Fujairah - Shabab Al Ahli Club 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hatta Club - Khor Fakkan Club 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Al Jazira Club - Al Wahda 0:1 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:15 Isidro Metapán - Sonsonate FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Once Municipal - Santa Tecla FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:15 Águila - FAS 1:0 (1:0)
22:15 Alianza - Independiente San Vincente 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 El Vencedor - Municipal Limeño 1:1 (0:0)
Finlandia > Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppo A  Finlandia >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppo A
18:00 IFK Mariehamn - TPS Turku 1:1 (1:0)
Finlandia > Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppo C  Finlandia >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppo C
13:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - Musan Salama 1:2
Francia > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Francia >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 OGC Nice - Olympique Lyon 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Metz - AS Saint-Étienne 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Marseille 0:0 (0:0)
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
14:30 ASPTT Dijon - US Torcy 2:1
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
14:30 AS Cannes - SC Bastia 0:0
Germania > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germania >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Colonia - Friburgo 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Paderborn - Wolfsburg 2:4 (1:2)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - VfL Osnabrück 2:2 (1:1)
Germania > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Germania >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - TSV 1860 München 2:2 (1:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - BFC Dynamo 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Hertha BSC II - VfB Auerbach 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:0 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - 1. FC Köln II 4:3 (2:2)
Germania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Germania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - SSVg Velbert 2:1 (1:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen 1:4 (0:3)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:3 (0:2)
11:00 1. FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Schalke 04 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Viktoria Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:3 (0:2)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:4 (0:0)
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2 (2:2)
Ghana > Premier League 2020  Ghana >   Premier League 2020 >
16:00 Aduana Stars - Medeama SC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Liberty Professionals 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bechem United - Berekum Chelsea 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Dreams FC - Hearts of Oak 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Great Olympics - WAFA 0:1 (0:1)
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2019/2020 Relegation  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 Relegation >
16:00 Manchester 62 FC - Boca Gibraltar 1:2
Grecia > Super League 2019/2020  Grecia >   Super League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Aris Saloniki - Panionios GSS 2:0 (2:0)
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 2:1 (0:0)
16:15 Atromitos - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 2:0 (0:0)
Grecia > Super League 2 2019/2020  Grecia >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
13:45 PAS Giannina - Chania Kissamikos 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Levadiakos - AE Karaiskakis 1:1 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
03:00 Xelaju MC - Sanarate 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Antigua GFC - Santa Lucía 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Cobán Imperial 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Iztapa - Comunicaciones 2:2 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Mixco 2:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Vida 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Real de Minas - Real Sociedad 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Honduras Progreso - Marathón 1:2 (1:2)
23:00 Olimpia - Motagua 1:2 (1:2)
India > Indian Super League 2019/2020  India >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Jamshedpur FC - ATK 0:3 (0:1)
India > I-League 2019/2020  India >   I-League 2019/2020 >
12:30 Churchill Brothers - NEROCA FC 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 Gokulam Kerala - TRAU FC 1:1 (1:0)
Inghilterra > Premier League 2019/2020  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Burnley FC - Arsenal FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester City 2:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020 >
13:00 Sunderland AFC U23 - West Ham United U23 2:4 (1:1)
14:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Fulham FC U23 1:0 (1:0)
Inghilterra > Femminile Women's Super League 2019/2020  Inghilterra >  Femminile Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
Liverpool LFC - Birmingham City LFC non disputa
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Everton LFC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Chelsea LFC - West Ham United WFC 8:0 (3:0)
15:00 Manchester City WFC - Arsenal WFC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Reading WFC - Manchester United WFC 1:1 (0:1)
Inghilterra > Femminile FA Women's Cup 2019/2020 > 4. Giornata  Inghilterra >  Femminile FA Women's Cup 2019/2020 > 4. Giornata
18:00 Southampton WFC - Crystal Palace LFC 0:4
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
19:15 Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:3 (1:0)
Italia > Serie A 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
12:30 Juventus - Fiorentina 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Atalanta - Genoa 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Milan - Verona 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Lazio - SPAL 5:1 (4:0)
18:00 Lecce - Torino 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Udinese - Inter 0:2 (0:0)
Italia > Serie B 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Perugia 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Unione Venezia 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Benevento - Salernitana 1:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Alessandria - Pianese 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Carrarese - Giana Erminio 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Olbia - Renate 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Robur Siena 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 AlbinoLeffe - Arezzo 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Como - Pistoiese 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Gozzano - Pro Vercelli 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Pergolettese - Novara 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 Pontedera - Juventus II 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Calcio Padova - Vis Pesaro 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rimini - Carpi 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Südtirol - Arzignano 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Triestina - Virtus Verona 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FeralpiSalò - Modena 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 Vicenza - Gubbio 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Piacenza - Cesena 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Reggiana - Fano 2:1 (1:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 Bisceglie - Avellino 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Casertana - AZ Picerno 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Catania - Monopoli 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Potenza - Rieti 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Teramo - Rende 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ternana - ASD Sicula Leonzio 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Bari - Virtus Francavilla 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Catanzaro - Viterbese 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 Vibonese - Reggina 0:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Casale - Borgosesia 1:1
14:30 Chieri - Verbania Calcio 2:0
14:30 Fossano Calcio - USD Fezzanese 2:1
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Real Forte Querceta 2:1
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Bra 2:5
14:30 Prato - Lavagnese 0:0
14:30 Sanremese - Lucchese 1:2
14:30 Savona - Vado 2:1
14:30 Seravezza - Caronnese 1:1
Italia > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
14:30 Caravaggio - Castellanzese 0:2
14:30 Inveruno - Folgore Caratese 2:1
14:30 Milano City FC - US Levico Terme 2:1
14:30 Pontisola - SS Tritium 1908 2:0
14:30 Pro Sesto - Virtus Bergamo 1:1
14:30 US Scanzorosciate - Legnano 2:0
14:30 Seregno - Virtus Bolzano 1:1
14:30 Sondrio - Brusaporto 2:1
14:30 Dro - NibionnOggiono 0:1
14:30 Villa d'Almè - GS Arconatese 1926 3:2
Italia > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:30 US Adriese - Porto Tolle 3:1
14:30 AC Belluno - San Luigi 2:0
14:30 Caldiero Terme - AC Mestre 0:1
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - Tamai 2:0
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - Este 1:2
14:30 APC Chions - Montebelluna 1:1
14:30 Clodiense - Gsd Ambrosiana 1:1
14:30 Legnago - Union Feltre 1:1
14:30 Luparense - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 0:3
14:30 Villafranca - SSD Vigasio 1:2
Italia > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
14:30 US Breno - Alfonsine FC 1921 2:0
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - Progresso 5:0
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Savignanese 3:2
14:30 Forlì - Mezzolara 0:0
14:30 Franciacorta - AC Fanfulla 1874 3:1
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - AC Crema 2:1
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Correggese 2:2
14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Mantova 1:1
14:30 USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - Fiorenzuola 2:1
Italia > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - ASD Cannara 0:0
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - US Gavorrano 1:1
14:30 Foligno - Bastia 0:0
14:30 Grassina - Scandicci 1:0
14:30 Grosseto - Albalonga 2:3
14:30 Montevarchi - AC Sangiovannese 1:1
14:30 Pomezia Calcio - Monterosi FC 0:1
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - Ponsacco 3:1
14:30 Trestina - Tuttocuoio 3:1
Italia > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
14:30 Campobasso - ASD Pineto Calcio 3:3
14:30 AC Cattolica Calcio - Montegiorgio Calcio 1:0
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Porto Sant'Elpidio 0:0
14:30 Real Giulianova - Olympia Agnonese 0:1
14:30 Jesina Calcio - Avezzano Calcio 0:1
14:30 SN Notaresco - US Recanatese 2:2
14:30 AC Sangiustese - Vastese Calcio 1:2
14:30 Vastogirardi - Tolentino 1:3
Italia > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
15:00 Arzachena - Cassino Calcio 1924 4:0
15:00 US Ladispoli - Budoni 2:0
15:00 Latina - Città di Anagni 0:0
15:00 Muravera - Portici 1906 1:1
15:00 Team Nuova Florida - Lanusei Calcio 1:0
15:00 Torres - Tor Sapienza 4:0
15:00 ASD Trastevere - Ostia Mare 2:2
15:00 Turris - Aprilia 3:1
15:00 ASD Vis Artena - Sassari Latte Dolce 3:2
Italia > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
14:30 ACD Nardò - Casarano 1:1
14:30 Team Altamura - FBC Gravina 1:1
14:30 Fidelis Andria - FC Francavilla 1:0
14:30 US Bitonto - ASG Nocerina 4:0
14:30 Foggia - Audace Cerignola 2:1
14:30 Gelbison - Città di Fasano 1:1
14:30 Gladiator - Agropoli 1:1
14:30 Sorrento - Taranto FC 0:2
14:30 Grumentum Val d'Agri - Brindisi 1:1
Italia > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
14:30 Acireale - Marsala 2:1
14:30 Giugliano - Roccella 3:2
14:30 Corigliano - Biancavilla 2:0
14:30 Messina - Marina di Ragusa 0:1
14:30 Palermo - FC Messina 2:0
14:30 Savoia - Calcio Cittanovese 3:0
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Licata 2:0
14:30 ASD Troina - San Tommaso 0:1
14:30 USD Palmese - US Castrovillari 3:4
Italia > Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italia >  Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
10:00 Cagliari - Empoli 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sassuolo - Genoa 4:3 (1:2)
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Floriana FC - Valletta FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hibernians FC - Sirens FC 0:2 (0:0)
Marocco > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marocco >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Raja Beni Mellal - CR Khemis Zemamra 2:2 (2:1)
Messico > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Messico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club León 1:2 (1:1)
00:00 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos 1:2 (0:1)
00:00 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 CF Pachuca - UANL Tigres 2:0 (0:0)
04:00 CF América - FC Juárez 1:3 (0:2)
04:00 Santos Laguna - Pumas UNAM 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul 3:3 (2:2)
Messico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Messico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
19:00 Atlético San Luis II - Club Irapuato 0:3 (0:2)
00:30 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Tuzos de la UAZ 2:3 (1:1)
02:00 Tepatitlán - Atlético Reynosa 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Murciélagos FC 1:2 (0:1)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Clausura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Club Celaya 3:1 (1:0)
04:00 Correcaminos UAT - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Leones Negros - TM Fútbol Club 0:2 (0:1)
Messico > Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura  Messico >  Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura >
19:00 Puebla FC - Club Necaxa 0:1 (0:1)
Messico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Messico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul 1:3 (1:2)
Messico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Messico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul 1:1 (0:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:00 Walter Ferretti - Juventus Managua 4:1 (3:0)
02:00 Real Estelí - Deportivo Ocotal 5:0 (2:0)
02:00 Diriangén - Deportivo Las Sabanas 1:2 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
Warri Wolves - Enyimba Aba non disputa
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Akwa United 0:0
16:00 Heartland FC - Sunshine Stars 1:0
16:00 Kano Pillars - Adamawa United FC 2:0
16:00 Kwara United - MFM FC 1:0
16:00 Plateau United - Rivers United FC 1:0
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Dakkada FC 1:1
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Abia Warriors FC 3:1
Nuova Zelanda > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Nuova Zelanda >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
00:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Southern United 6:0 (2:0)
02:00 Auckland City FC - Hamilton Wanderers 3:1 (2:0)
02:00 Tasman United - Hawke’s Bay United FC 3:1 (1:0)
04:00 Canterbury United - Waitakere United 1:2 (0:0)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 Willem II - Heracles Almelo 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - sc Heerenveen 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - FC Utrecht 1:1 (0:0)
16:45 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 1:0 (1:0)
Olanda > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Olanda >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Koninklijke HFC 3:1 (1:1)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
14:00 VV Gemert - OFC Oostzaan 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 RKVV DEM - Quick Den Haag 3:3 (3:1)
14:00 USV Hercules - RKVV Westlandia 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 ADO Den Haag (J) - HSC'21 2:2 (2:2)
14:30 FC Lienden - ADO '20 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - VV Hoogland 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 OSS '20 - Blauw Geel '38 3:2 (1:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2020 Apertura >
00:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Árabe Unido 0:1 (0:0)
00:00 Alianza - Tauro FC 1:2 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:15 Club Olimpia - San Lorenzo 4:2 (1:1)
22:00 River Plate - General Díaz 3:2 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
02:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Deportivo Municipal 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Universidad San Martín - Ayacucho FC 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 Academia Cantolao - Cienciano 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Carlos Stein - Mannucci 0:3 (0:2)
21:30 Sport Boys - Llacuabamba 3:2 (3:0)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 CS Marítimo - CD Aves 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Gil Vicente - Moreirense FC 1:5 (0:2)
18:30 CD Santa Clara - Paços de Ferreira 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Sporting Braga - Sporting CP 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Boavista - Vitória Guimarães 2:0 (1:0)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:15 CD Nacional - Leixões SC 1:0 (1:0)
12:15 Varzim SC - FC Porto B 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 SL Benfica B - UD Vilafranquense 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 CD Feirense - CD Cova Piedade 2:1 (2:1)
Portogallo > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portogallo >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
12:45 Os Belenenses - Rio Ave FC 1:3 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2019/2020  Romania >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
16:00 Chindia Târgoviște - FC Botoşani 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 CFR Cluj - Steaua Bucureşti 1:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase >
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - FC Fiorentino 1:1
15:00 SC Faetano - SS San Giovanni 1:0
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SS Cosmos 5:1
Scozia > Premiership 2019/2020  Scozia >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
13:30 Hamilton Academical - Celtic FC 1:4 (1:1)
Spagna > Primera División 2019/2020  Spagna >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
12:00 CD Leganés - Real Sociedad 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 SD Eibar - Real Betis 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Athletic Bilbao - Getafe CF 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Sevilla FC - CD Alavés 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Villarreal CF - CA Osasuna 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Levante UD 2:1 (2:0)
Spagna > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spagna >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Girona FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cádiz CF - Real Zaragoza 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 CD Mirandés - Rayo Vallecano 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 CD Numancia - UD Almería 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Real Oviedo - Albacete 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Racing Santander - AD Alcorcón 1:1 (0:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
12:00 CF Internacional - Racing Ferrol 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Pontevedra CF - UD Ibiza 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Atlético Baleares 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Oviedo B 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - Getafe CF B 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - UD Melilla 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - Atlético Madrid B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Coruxo FC - Sporting Gijón B 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 UP Langreo - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Marino de Luanco - Celta Vigo B 1:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
12:00 Real Valladolid B - Arenas de Getxo 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 CD Tudelano - Real Unión 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 CD Alavés B - CD Guijuelo 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Calahorra - Burgos CF 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Haro Deportivo - Unionistas CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - SD Leioa 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 CD Leonesa - UD Logroñés 0:2 (0:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
12:00 Levante UD B - Orihuela CF 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 AE Prat - FC Barcelona B 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 SD Ejea - FC Andorra 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Gimnàstic - CD Ebro 4:1 (2:1)
12:00 UE Olot - CD Castellón 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CE Sabadell - Hércules CF 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 CF Badalona - UE Cornellà 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 CF La Nucía - Valencia CF B 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
11:00 Cádiz CF B - Sevilla Atlético 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Recreativo Huelva 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CP Villarrobledo - Recreativo Granada 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Cartagena - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Don Benito - RB Linense 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Mérida AD - Marbella FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Talavera CF - Villarrubia CF 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 San Fernando CD - Real Murcia 3:3 (2:1)
17:00 Córdoba CF - Yeclano Deportivo 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Algeciras CF - CD Badajoz 1:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2019/2020  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2019/2020 >
11:00 Valencia CF - Real Betis 2:2
12:00 Sporting de Huelva - Rayo Vallecano 1:0
12:00 Deportivo de La Coruña - Athletic Bilbao 0:2
16:00 Madrid CFF - CD Tacón 3:4
18:30 EDF Logroño - Atlético Madrid 0:3
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Black Leopards - Stellenbosch FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 AmaZulu FC - Polokwane City FC 1:0 (0:0)
Svizzera > Super League 2019/2020  Svizzera >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Basilea - FC St.Gallen 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Thun 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sion - FC Zurigo 1:1 (1:1)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2019/2020  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Aarau - FC Schaffhausen 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - SC Kriens 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Winterthur - FC Chiasso 3:2 (2:0)
Turchia > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turchia >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
11:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Kasımpaşa SK 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Gaziantep FK - Sivasspor 5:1 (3:1)
17:00 Galatasaray - Kayserispor 4:1 (2:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turchia >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Hatayspor - Giresunspor 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Altınordu FSG - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Balıkesirspor - Altay Izmir 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bursaspor - Eskişehirspor 0:1 (0:0)
Turchia > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Turchia >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
11:25 Inegölspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 2:3 (1:1)
11:30 BAKspor - 1922 Konyaspor 3:1 (2:0)
11:30 Kırklarelispor - Hacettepe 3:1 (1:0)
11:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Samsunspor 1:2 (1:0)
11:30 Pendikspor - Gümüşhanespor 5:1 (2:0)
11:30 Çorumspor - Sancaktepe Belediye 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 Manisa FK - Şanlıurfaspor 7:0 (4:0)
11:30 Afjet Afyonspor - Sarıyer SK 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Amed SK - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:1 (0:0)
Turchia > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Turchia >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
11:00 Elazığspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 0:3
11:00 Van BBSK - Bodrum Belediye 1:5 (1:2)
11:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Bandırmaspor 1:3 (1:0)
11:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Ergene Velimeşe 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Sakaryaspor - Tuzlaspor 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:2 (1:1)
11:30 Kastamonuspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 2:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Supercopa 2020 > Finale  Uruguay >   Supercopa 2020 > Finale
00:30 Nacional - Liverpool 2:4 (0:1, 2:2) dts
Venezuela > Primera División 2020  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 >
00:00 Deportivo Táchira - Academia Puerto Cabello 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Carabobo FC - GV Maracay 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Caracas FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 5:1 (3:1)