. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche
10:00 Zlaté Moravce - Baník Ostrava 3:2
10:00 FK Jablonec - Viktoria Žižkov 1:3
10:30 KV Kortrijk - SK Deinze 0:1
10:30 FK Jablonec - Viktoria Žižkov 1:3
11:00 Slovan Liberec - MFK Chrudim 2:1
11:00 Sparta Praga - FK MAS Táborsko 5:0 (4:0)
11:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 KRC Genk - RC Lens 1:1
14:00 Almere City FC - Jong Ajax 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Koninklijke HFC non disputa
14:00 Jong PSV - Excelsior Maassluis non disputa
14:00 Helmond Sport - Egalité Academy 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 KV Oostende - Cercle Brugge 3:1
14:00 Oranienburger FC Eintracht - Hertha BSC II 0:3
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - TSV Steinbach Haiger 2:1
14:00 TSV Havelse - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:2
14:00 Viktoria Plzeň - České Budějovice 2:0
14:00 NEC Nijmegen - Galacticos Academy 8:0 (4:0)
14:30 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - FC Dordrecht 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 NAC Breda - sc Heerenveen 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Lille OSC 0:2
15:00 FC Metz - KV Mechelen 1:0
15:00 Standard Liège - Stade Reims 1:0
16:00 KRC Genk - RC Lens 2:3
17:00 SC Cambuur - PEC Zwolle 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 MTK Budapest - ŠKF Sereď 2:0
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:5 (1:0)
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - OGC Nice 0:6 (0:4)
17:00 FK Pardubice - Vysočina Jihlava 1:0
17:00 FK Senica - 1. FC Slovácko 0:1
17:00 Sporting Charleroi - AC Ajaccio 2:2
17:30 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Standard Liège - Stade Reims 3:0
17:30 ASV Draßburg - Rapid Wien 1:4
18:00 Puskás FC - Slovan Bratislava 1:2
18:00 AS Nancy - RC Strasbourg non disputa
18:00 SM Caen - Le Havre AC 1:2
18:00 Stade Rennes - Angers SCO 1:0
18:00 Eintracht Francoforte - AS Monaco 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 SKN St. Pölten - SK Líšeň 1:1
19:00 SC Bastia - Montpellier HSC 2:2
19:00 FC Chambly - Amiens SC 0:0
19:00 NK Maribor - ND Beltinci 8:1 (2:1)
20:00 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > A-League 2019/2020  Australia >   A-League 2019/2020 >
09:00 Melbourne City FC - Sydney FC 2:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2020  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2020 >
Eastern Lions - Green Gully SC annullato
Hume City FC - Avondale FC annullato
Australia > NPL Queensland 2020  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
09:30 Brisbane City FC - Lions FC 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 Gold Coast Knights - Eastern Suburbs 2:2 (2:1)
11:00 Redlands United - Brisbane Strikers 2:3 (1:2)
11:15 Capalaba FC - Magpies Crusaders FC annullato
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2020  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2020 >
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Newcastle Olympic 2:2 (2:1)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2020  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2020 >
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Perth Glory (Y) 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Sorrento FC 2:2 (2:0)
09:00 Gwelup Croatia - Floreat Athena 3:0 (1:0)
09:00 Inglewood United - Perth SC 1:2 (0:0)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Armadale SC 1:3 (1:0)
09:00 Rockingham City FC - Balcatta SC 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2020  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2020 >
07:30 Cumberland United - Adelaide Raiders 1:1 (0:1)
07:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Adelaide Comets 1:3 (0:0)
07:30 Adelaide City FC - Campbelltown City SC 0:2 (0:1)
07:30 MetroStars SC - Adelaide United (Y) 2:2 (0:0)
07:30 Modbury Jets SC - Adelaide Blue Eagles 0:2 (0:1)
10:30 Adelaide Olympic - Croydon Kings SC 2:4 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2020  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2020 >
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Monaro Panthers 3:1 (1:1)
07:45 Tuggeranong United - Woden Weston FC 0:2 (0:2)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2020  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2020 >
06:00 South Hobart FC - Glenorchy Knights 1:3 (1:2)
06:30 Devonport City - Olympia FC Warriors 3:2 (1:1)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Riverside Olympic 1:2 (0:1)
08:30 Clarence Zebras - Kingborough Lions United 1:2 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst >
16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - FC Kufstein 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Kitzbühel - SVG Reichenau 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SC Imst - SV Hall 8:1 (3:0)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst >
17:00 FC Lauterach - Dornbirner SV 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - VfB Hohenems 0:5 (0:3)
17:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - SC Röthis 2:2 (2:1)
Belgio > Beker van België 2019/2020 > Finale  Belgio >   Beker van België 2019/2020 > Finale
20:30 Club Brugge KV - Royal Antwerp FC 0:1 (0:1)
Bielorussia > Cempionat 2020  Bielorussia >   Cempionat 2020 >
15:30 FK Smolevichy-STI - Belshina Bobruisk 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Isloch Minsk 2:4 (1:2)
19:30 Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk 1:0 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
17:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Radnik Bijeljina 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Borac Banja Luka - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 6:0 (4:0)
20:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Olimpic Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 3:0 (3:0)
Brasile > Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Segundo turno > Gruppenphase  Brasile >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Segundo turno > Gruppenphase
20:00 Pelotas - RS - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 2:1 (0:0)
Brasile > Campeonato Mineiro 2020 Taça Inconfidência > Semifinali  Brasile >   Campeonato Mineiro 2020 Taça Inconfidência > Semifinali
19:30 Cruzeiro - Patrocinense - MG 3:0 (0:0)
Brasile > Campeonato Paraibano 2020 Playoffs > Semifinali  Brasile >   Campeonato Paraibano 2020 Playoffs > Semifinali
01:15 Sousa - PB - Campinense - PB 2:2 (1:0)
02:30 Botafogo - PB - Treze - PB 2:0 (2:0)
Brasile > Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Quadrangular final  Brasile >   Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Quadrangular final >
21:00 Confiança - SE - Freipaulistano - SE 1:0
Brasile > Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase Final > Finale  Brasile >   Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase Final > Finale
21:00 Ceará - CE - Bahia - BA 3:1 (1:1)
Cina > Super League 2020  Cina >   Super League 2020 >
12:00 Beijing Guoan - Wuhan Zall FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Qingdao Huanghai 2:2 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2020 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2020 Clausura >
Leones FC - Tigres FC rinv.
Fortaleza FC - Atlético Huila rinv.
Bogotá FC - Cortuluá rinv.
Real San Andrés - Atlético FC rinv.
Real Cartagena - Barranquilla FC rinv.
Boca Juniors de Cali - Valledupar FC Real rinv.
Orsomarso SC - Llaneros FC rinv.
Deportes Quindío - Unión Magdalena rinv.
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2020  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2020 >
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Pohang Steelers 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Seongnam FC - FC Seoul 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Incheon United - Gwangju FC 1:3 (1:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2020  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2020 >
12:00 Jeju United - Jeonnam Dragons 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Daejeon Hana Citizen 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Suwon FC - Ansan Greeners 1:2 (1:1)
Croazia > Nogometni Kup 2019/2020 > Finale  Croazia >   Nogometni Kup 2019/2020 > Finale
20:30 HNK Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2020  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
15:00 Tallinna JK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare 1:0 (0:0)
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2020/2021 > 1. Giornata  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2020/2021 > 1. Giornata
16:00 Pärnu Sadam - FC Puhkus Mehhikos 8:1
Finlandia > Veikkausliiga 2020  Finlandia >   Veikkausliiga 2020 >
16:00 Inter Turku - IFK Mariehamn 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 HJK Helsinki - Kuopion PS 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Ilves Tampere - Helsingfors IFK 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Rovaniemi PS - TPS Turku 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Haka Valkeakoski 1:1 (0:0)
Finlandia > Ykkönen 2020  Finlandia >   Ykkönen 2020 >
15:00 Ekenäs IF - KTP 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Vaasan PS - KPV Kokkola 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - AC Kajaani 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AC Oulu - FF Jaro 2:1 (1:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2020  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2020 >
18:30 Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:2 (0:1)
Giappone > J1 League 2020  Giappone >   J1 League 2020 >
11:00 Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Yokohama FC - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Oita Trinita - Kashima Antlers 1:4 (1:2)
Giappone > J2 League 2020  Giappone >   J2 League 2020 >
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - FC Ryūkyū 1:2 (1:0)
Inghilterra > FA Cup 2019/2020 > Finale  Inghilterra >   FA Cup 2019/2020 > Finale
18:30 Arsenal FC - Chelsea FC 2:1 (1:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
17:00 Nassaji Mazandaran - Persepolis 1:1 (1:1)
17:45 Gol Gohar FC - Foolad FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Shahin Bushehr FC 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Esteghlal - Sepahan FC 2:1 (0:0)
Irlanda > Premier Division 2020  Irlanda >   Premier Division 2020 >
15:00 Shelbourne FC - Waterford FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Shamrock Rovers - Finn Harps 3:1 (3:1)
Sligo Rovers - Finn Harps non disputa
Irlanda > First Division 2020  Irlanda >   First Division 2020 >
Cobh Ramblers - Galway United non disputa
Longford Town - Athlone Town non disputa
Italia > Serie A 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
18:00 Brescia - Sampdoria 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Milan - Cagliari 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Atalanta - Inter 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Napoli - Lazio 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 Juventus - Roma 1:3 (1:2)
Lituania > A Lyga 2020  Lituania >   A Lyga 2020 >
16:00 FK Banga Gargzdai - FK Riteriai 1:1 (1:1)
Messico > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Messico >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
02:30 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul 1:1 (0:0)
04:30 FC Juárez - Club Necaxa 1:0 (0:0)
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
17:00 FC Floreşti - FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 CS Petrocub - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:0 (1:0)
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2020  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2020 >
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Molde FK 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 SK Brann - Vålerenga IF 1:2 (1:1)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 >
16:00 Moss FK - Alta IF 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Fredrikstad FK - Skeid Fotball 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Eidsvold TF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Tromsdalen UIL - IL Hødd 0:0 (0:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 >
14:00 Sotra SK - Notodden FK 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bryne FK - Fram Larvik 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Bærum SK - Flekkerøy IL 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Arendal - SK Vard 0:1 (0:1)
Norvegia > Femminile Toppserien 2020  Norvegia >  Femminile Toppserien 2020 >
13:30 Arna-Bjørnar - Vålerenga IF 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Lyn Oslo - LSK Kvinner 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 Kolbotn IL - Røa IL 2:1 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:30 General Díaz - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Sol de América - Club Nacional 1:1 (1:0)
Portogallo > Taça 2019/2020 > Finale  Portogallo >   Taça 2019/2020 > Finale
21:45 SL Benfica - FC Porto 1:2 (0:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2019/2020  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2019/2020 >
15:30 Al Rayyan - Al Arabi 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 Al Sailiya - Al Shahaniya 2:2 (2:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2019/2020 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2019/2020 Championship >
20:30 FC Botoşani - Gaz Metan Mediaş 4:1 (3:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2019/2020 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2019/2020 Relegation >
15:30 Academica Clinceni - FC Hermannstadt 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - Sepsi OSK 0:3 (0:3)
Russia > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russia >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Tom Tomsk 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Chertanovo - Spartak Moskva 2 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Irtysh Omsk - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Dinamo Bryansk - FK Orenburg 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Veles Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Akron Tolyatti 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Neftekhimik - FK Chayka 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - FK Krasnodar 2 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - SKA-Khabarovsk 2:4 (1:3)
Scozia > Premiership 2020/2021  Scozia >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
13:30 Aberdeen FC - Rangers FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dundee United - St. Johnstone FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Livingston FC 1:0 (1:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
17:30 FK Napredak - Partizan 1:3 (1:0)
19:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Inđija 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 FK Mačva Šabac - OFK Bačka 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 FK Voždovac - Radnik Surdulica 1:3 (0:1)
19:30 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Rad Beograd 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Radnički Niš - FK Metalac 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Novi Pazar 3:0 (2:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2020  Singapore >   Premier League 2020 >
Hougang United - Geylang International rinv.
Young Lions - Balestier Khalsa rinv.
Svezia > Allsvenskan 2020  Svezia >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - BK Häcken 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Örebro SK - Falkenbergs FF 1:2 (0:0)
Svezia > Superettan 2020  Svezia >   Superettan 2020 >
17:30 AFC Eskilstuna - Östers IF 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Ljungskile SK - Halmstads BK 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 GIF Sundsvall - Degerfors IF 1:4 (0:2)
Svezia > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > 1. Giornata  Svezia >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > 1. Giornata
13:00 Assyriska BK - Onsala BK 5:3
14:00 IFK Stocksund - Vasalunds IF 0:1
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2020  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2020 >
PT Prachuap FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol rinv.
Rayong FC - BG Pathum United rinv.
Bangkok United - Chonburi FC rinv.
Trat FC - Suphanburi FC rinv.
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
18:00 CA Bizertin - US Ben Guerdane 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 JS Kairouan - Étoile du Sahel 1:3 (0:0)
19:00 Espérance de Tunis - AS Slimane 2:1 (2:1)
Turchia > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Turchia >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
Sancaktepe Belediye - BAKspor non disputa
Hacettepe - Gümüşhanespor non disputa
Hekimoğlu Trabzon - 1922 Konyaspor non disputa
Inegölspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu non disputa
Kırklarelispor - Afjet Afyonspor non disputa
Şanlıurfaspor - Samsunspor non disputa
Amed SK - Manisa FK non disputa
Çorumspor - Sarıyer SK non disputa
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Pendikspor non disputa
Turchia > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Turchia >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
Karabükspor - Kahramanmarasspor non disputa
Tuzlaspor - Sivas Belediyespor non disputa
Elazığspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor non disputa
Bandırmaspor - Uşakspor non disputa
Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Van BBSK non disputa
Niğde Anadolu FK - Ergene Velimeşe non disputa
Kırşehir Belediyespor - Ankara Demirspor non disputa
Kastamonuspor - Eyüpspor non disputa
Sakaryaspor - Bodrum Belediye non disputa
USA > USL Championship 2020  USA >   USL Championship 2020 >
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Charleston Battery 2:0 (1:0)
USA > MLS is Back KO Stage 2020 > Quarti di finale  USA >   MLS is Back KO Stage 2020 > Quarti di finale
01:30 Orlando City - Los Angeles FC 5:4 (0:0, 1:1) dr