. .
FIFA > U19 Amichevoli 2019 > Ottobre FIFA >   U19 Amichevoli 2019 > Ottobre
11:30 Uzbekistan - EAU 1:0
FIFA > U17 Coppa del Mondo 2019 Brasilien > Gruppo A FIFA >   U17 Coppa del Mondo 2019 Brasilien > Gruppo A
00:00 Brasile - Nuova Zelanda 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U17 Coppa del Mondo 2019 Brasilien > Gruppo B FIFA >   U17 Coppa del Mondo 2019 Brasilien > Gruppo B
00:00 Australia - Ungheria 2:2 (0:2)
FIFA > U17 Coppa del Mondo 2019 Brasilien > Gruppo C FIFA >   U17 Coppa del Mondo 2019 Brasilien > Gruppo C
21:00 Corea del Sud - Francia 1:3 (0:2)
FIFA > U17 Coppa del Mondo 2019 Brasilien > Gruppo D FIFA >   U17 Coppa del Mondo 2019 Brasilien > Gruppo D
21:00 Olanda - Senegal 1:3 (1:0)
UEFA > Premier League International Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppo B UEFA >    Premier League International Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppo B
20:00 West Ham United U23 - VfL Wolfsburg II 2:3 (2:2)
UEFA > Premier League International Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppo D UEFA >    Premier League International Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppo D
20:00 Everton FC U23 - Jong PSV 1:1 (1:0)
UEFA > Premier League International Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppo E UEFA >    Premier League International Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppo E
20:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Paris Saint-Germain (CFA) 0:1 (0:1)
UEFA > Femminile Champions League 2019/2020 > Ottavi di finale UEFA >   Femminile Champions League 2019/2020 > Ottavi di finale
14:00 FK Minsk - FC Barcelona 1:3 (0:0)
16:30 Olympique Lyon - Fortuna Hjørring 7:0 (2:0)
19:00 Bayern München - BIIK Kazygurt 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Twente - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Atlético Madrid - Manchester City WFC 2:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2019/2020 > Gruppo 2 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2019/2020 > Gruppo 2
19:00 Turchia - Italia 0:4 (0:3)
19:00 Lussemburgo - Irlanda del Nord 0:7 (0:5)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2019/2020 > Gruppo 6 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2019/2020 > Gruppo 6
13:00 Ungheria - Serbia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lettonia - Bielorussia 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2019/2020 > Gruppo 10 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2019/2020 > Gruppo 10
18:00 Svizzera - Russia 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 San Marino - Romania 0:6 (0:5)
AFC > U19 (F) Championship 2019 Thailand > Gruppo A AFC >   U19 (F) Championship 2019 Thailand > Gruppo A
10:00 Vietnam - Corea del Nord 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Tailandia - Australia 1:3 (0:2)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 NC Magra - USM Alger 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 NA Hussein Dey - JS Saoura 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 JS Kabylie - AS Aïn M'lila 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 CR Bélouizdad - ES Sétif 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Biskra - MC Alger 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 ASO Chlef - CS Constantine 1:1 (0:0)
18:45 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - MC Oran 1:2 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentina >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:20 River Plate - Colón de Santa Fe 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Argentinos Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia 1:3 (1:2)
23:10 Unión de Santa Fe - Independiente 2:2 (0:2)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
20:00 Camioneros - Círculo Deportivo 1:1 (0:1)
Austria > ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020 > Ottavi di finale  Austria >   ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020 > Ottavi di finale
18:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf - RB Salzburg 0:5 (0:3)
19:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Wolfsberger AC 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 LASK - SCR Altach 3:1 (3:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
20:30 Standard Liège - Waasland-Beveren 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 KRC Genk - Royal Antwerp FC 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge KV 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 KV Mechelen - Sint-Truidense VV 1:2 (1:0)
Belgio > U18 Elite 2019/2020  Belgio >  U18 Elite 2019/2020 >
18:00 KV Mechelen - KAA Gent 2:2
14:00 KRC Genk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1
Bielorussia > Cempionat 2019  Bielorussia >   Cempionat 2019 >
Torpedo Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:3
13:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Dnyapro Mogilev - BATE Borisov 0:1 (0:1)
Brasile > Série A 2019  Brasile >   Série A 2019 >
23:30 Atlético Mineiro - Chapecoense 0:2 (0:1)
23:30 Palmeiras - São Paulo FC 3:0 (2:0)
23:30 Avaí - SC - Fortaleza 1:3 (0:1)
Brasile > Série B 2019  Brasile >   Série B 2019 >
02:30 Cuiabá - MT - Coritiba FC 3:3 (1:2)
Brasile > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019 Playoffs > Quarti di finale  Brasile >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 Playoffs > Quarti di finale
19:30 Flamengo RJ - Fluminense RJ 2:1 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
15:00 Botev Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - CSKA Sofia 0:4 (0:0)
Cipro > Kypello Kyprou 2019/2020 > 1. Giornata  Cipro >   Kypello Kyprou 2019/2020 > 1. Giornata
13:30 Olympiakos Nikosia - P.O. Xylotymbou 5:3 (4:1)
13:30 Onisilos Sotiras - Ethnikos Achna 1:5 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
01:30 Independiente Medellín - Deportes Tolima 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 Patriotas FC - Alianza Petrolera 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 Atlético Junior - Cúcuta Deportivo 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 América de Cali - Deportivo Pasto 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Santa Fe - Atlético Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Envigado FC - Deportivo Cali 1:1 (1:0)
Croazia > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Croazia >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Solin 3:0 (0:0)
Croazia > Nogometni Kup 2019/2020 > Ottavi di finale  Croazia >   Nogometni Kup 2019/2020 > Ottavi di finale
14:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - Slaven Belupo 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Belišce 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 NK Vinogradar - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 NK Opatija - Dinamo Zagabria 0:3 (0:3)
19:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - HNK Rijeka 1:2 (0:0)
Danimarca > DBU Pokalen 2019/2020 > Ottavi di finale  Danimarca >   DBU Pokalen 2019/2020 > Ottavi di finale
19:00 Viby IF - Randers FC 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE 0:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
Clan Juvenil - Liga de Loja 0:3
16:00 Manta - Orense SC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Independiente Juniors - Gualaceo SC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Santo Domingo - Atlético Porteño 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Santa Rita - Liga de Portoviejo 0:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Semifinali  Ecuador >   Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Semifinali
22:00 Delfín SC - Barcelona 3:0 (1:0)
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > Ottavi di finale  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > Ottavi di finale
18:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tammeka 0:1
18:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora 1:3
Finlandia > Veikkausliiga 2019 Playoff EL > Finale  Finlandia >   Veikkausliiga 2019 Playoff EL > Finale
17:30 IFK Mariehamn - FC Honka 1:2 (1:2)
Francia > Coupe de la Ligue 2019/2020 > 3. Giornata  Francia >   Coupe de la Ligue 2019/2020 > 3. Giornata
18:45 Le Mans FC - OGC Nice 3:2 (3:2)
21:05 FC Nantes - Paris FC 8:0 (5:0)
21:05 FC Metz - Stade Brest 3:4 (1:0, 1:1) dr
21:05 AS Monaco - Olympique Marseille 2:1 (2:0)
21:05 Stade Reims - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:1 (2:0)
21:05 Montpellier HSC - AS Nancy 3:2 (2:0)
21:05 Amiens SC - Angers SCO 3:2 (0:1)
21:05 Chamois Niortais - Toulouse FC 1:2 (1:0)
Germania > DFB-Pokal 2019/2020 > 2. Giornata  Germania >   DFB-Pokal 2019/2020 > 2. Giornata
18:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Nürnberg 6:5 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) dr
18:30 SC Verl - Holstein Kiel 8:7 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) dr
18:30 Wolfsburg - RB Leipzig 1:6 (0:1)
18:30 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4:1 (4:1)
20:45 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Erzgebirge Aue 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Borussia Dortmund - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Hertha Berlino - Dynamo Dresden 5:4 (0:1, 2:2, 3:3) dr
20:45 FC St. Pauli - Eintracht Francoforte 1:2 (1:2)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
19:00 1. FC Köln II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Borussia Dortmund II non disputa
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
19:00 Union Tornesch - TuS Dassendorf 0:6 (0:4)
19:30 TuS Osdorf - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 3:3 (2:2)
Germania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020  Germania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020 >
20:00 1. FC Düren - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:4 (0:3)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
19:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Greifswalder FC 1:2 (1:2)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
20:00 TuS Mechtersheim - FC Karbach 1:2 (0:0)
Giamaica > National Premier League 2019/2020  Giamaica >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
21:30 Portmore United - Mount Pleasant Academy 0:2
Giappone > J2 League 2019  Giappone >   J2 League 2019 >
11:00 Kagoshima United - FC Gifu 1:0 (0:0)
Grecia > Kypello Elladas 2019/2020 > 5. Giornata  Grecia >   Kypello Elladas 2019/2020 > 5. Giornata
14:00 Olympiakos Volou - Panionios GSS 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Kalamata - AE Lárissa 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 AO Kavala - OFI Heraklion 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Panachaiki GE - Panathinaikos 1:3 (0:2)
India > Indian Super League 2019/2020  India >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Chennaiyin FC - ATK 0:1 (0:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2019  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2019 >
12:30 Madura United FC - TIRA-Persikabo 1:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > League Cup 2019/2020 > Ottavi di finale  Inghilterra >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Ottavi di finale
20:30 Liverpool FC - Arsenal FC 5:4 (2:3, 5:5) dr
20:45 Aston Villa - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
21:05 Chelsea FC - Manchester United 1:2 (0:1)
Inghilterra > U18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppo A  Inghilterra >  U18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppo A
15:00 Chelsea FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 3:2 (2:1)
Italia > Serie A 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
19:00 Napoli - Atalanta 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Cagliari - Bologna 3:2 (0:1)
21:00 Juventus - Genoa 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Lazio - Torino 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Sampdoria - Lecce 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Sassuolo - Fiorentina 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Udinese - Roma 0:4 (0:1)
Italia > Serie B 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
18:50 Benevento - Cremonese 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Frosinone - Trapani 3:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
18:30 Pro Vercelli - Juventus II 0:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Savona - Bra 1:2
16:00 Sanremese - Borgosesia 1:0
Italia > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
14:30 Brusaporto - Virtus Bergamo 0:1
14:30 Pontisola - Caravaggio 0:0
14:30 Pro Sesto - Inveruno 4:2
14:30 US Scanzorosciate - NibionnOggiono 2:1
14:30 Seregno - US Levico Terme 1:0
14:30 Sondrio - Milano City FC 0:2
14:30 Dro - Castellanzese 0:0
14:30 Villa d'Almè - Folgore Caratese 1:4
14:30 Virtus Bolzano - SS Tritium 1908 1:2
19:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - Legnano 1:3
Italia > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:30 US Adriese - AC Belluno 1:3
14:30 Caldiero Terme - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 0:1
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - SSD Vigasio 2:0
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - Luparense 1:1
14:30 APC Chions - Gsd Ambrosiana 2:1
14:30 Union Feltre - Este 1:0
14:30 Legnago - Clodiense 0:0
14:30 AC Mestre - Tamai 1:0
14:30 Montebelluna - Porto Tolle 1:0
15:15 Villafranca - San Luigi 0:0
Italia > Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > 3. Giornata  Italia >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > 3. Giornata
14:30 Città di Fasano - Taranto FC 3:2
Italia > Primavera Coppa Italia Pr. 2019/2020 > 2. Giornata  Italia >  Primavera Coppa Italia Pr. 2019/2020 > 2. Giornata
10:30 US Lecce - Benevento Calcio 0:1
11:00 US Cremonese - US Salernitana 1919 6:5 dr
14:30 Genoa - Virtus Entella 5:4
14:30 Spezia - Milan 1:5
14:30 Sassuolo - Bologna 2:3
14:30 Pordenone Calcio - Hellas Verona 0:4
14:30 Napoli - Lazio 2:1
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
10:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Astana 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - Tobyl Kostanay 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Atyrau 0:1 (0:1)
Lettonia > Virsliga 2019  Lettonia >   Virsliga 2019 >
17:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Jelgava 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 Riga FC - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 1:1 (0:1)
Liechtenstein > FL 1 Cup 2019/2020 > Quarti di finale  Liechtenstein >   FL 1 Cup 2019/2020 > Quarti di finale
20:00 FC Schaan - USV Eschen/Mauren 0:3
Lituania > A Lyga 2019 Meisterschaft  Lituania >   A Lyga 2019 Meisterschaft >
17:00 FK Sūduva - FK Atlantas 9:1 (6:0)
18:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Panevėžys 3:1 (1:0)
Macedonia del Nord > Kup na Makedonija 2019/2020 > Ottavi di finale  Macedonia del Nord >   Kup na Makedonija 2019/2020 > Ottavi di finale
13:30 FK Osogovo - Akademija Pandev 1:4
13:30 Makedonija GP - FK Bregalnica Štip 0:0
13:30 Sileks Kratovo - KF Shkupi 1:1
13:30 FK Rabotnički - FK Pelister 4:0
13:30 FK Ohrid - FK Labuništa 2:3
13:30 FC Struga - FK Borec 1:0
13:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - Vardar Skopje 1:0
Marocco > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marocco >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:1 (0:1)
Messico > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Messico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 Santos Laguna - Gallos Blancos 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 CD Veracruz - Puebla FC 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Atlético San Luis - CF América 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Pumas UNAM - Atlas Guadalajara 5:1 (1:1)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Apertura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Apertura >
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlante 0:0 (0:0)
Messico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Messico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 1:3 (0:1)
18:15 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Toluca 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey 2:3 (1:2)
Messico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Messico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Toluca 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 2:1 (0:0)
Moldavia > Cupa Moldova 2019/2020 > Quarti di finale  Moldavia >   Cupa Moldova 2019/2020 > Quarti di finale
12:30 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Milsami 0:0
16:30 CS Petrocub - FC Zimbru 3:1
Norvegia > Cupen 2019 > Semifinali  Norvegia >   Cupen 2019 > Semifinali
20:00 Viking FK - Ranheim IL 3:0 (2:0)
Olanda > KNVB beker 2019/2020 > 1. Giornata  Olanda >   KNVB beker 2019/2020 > 1. Giornata
18:30 Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk 4:3 (2:1)
19:45 RKSV Groene Ster - VVV-Venlo 4:2 (0:0, 2:2, 2:2) dr
19:45 Quick Den Haag - Willem II 0:4 (0:2)
19:45 Excelsior Maassluis - sc Heerenveen 0:3 (0:2)
19:45 Sparta Nijkerk - Fortuna Wormerveer 5:2 (2:2)
19:45 SV Spakenburg - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - OFC Oostzaan 2:3 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) dr
19:45 Amsterdamsche FC - ODIN '59 2:4 (2:1, 3:3, 3:3) dr
19:45 Harkemase Boys - FC Groningen 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 De Treffers - FC Twente 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Volendam 1:0 (1:0)
Polonia > Puchar Polski 2019/2020 > 2. Giornata  Polonia >   Puchar Polski 2019/2020 > 2. Giornata
13:00 Chełmianka Chełm - Lechia Gdańsk 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - GKS Katowice 4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) dr
17:30 FKS Stal Mielec - Pogoń Szczecin 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Legia Warszawa II - Odra Opole 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olimpia Elblag - Raków Częstochowa 0:4 (0:2)
18:30 Pogoń Siedlce - Piast Gliwice 0:4 (0:2)
20:30 Widzew Łódź - Legia Warszawa 2:3 (0:0)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 Rio Ave FC - Moreirense FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 CS Marítimo - FC Porto 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Vitória Guimarães - Os Belenenses 5:0 (2:0)
21:15 SL Benfica - Portimonense SC 4:0 (1:0)
22:00 FC Famalicão - Gil Vicente 2:1 (1:0)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 Académico de Viseu - FC Porto B 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 CD Nacional - Varzim SC 1:1 (1:1)
Repubblica Ceca > Pohár FAČR 2019/2020 > Ottavi di finale  Repubblica Ceca >   Pohár FAČR 2019/2020 > Ottavi di finale
14:00 Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Viktoria Plzeň 3:4 (1:0, 3:3) dts
14:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC FASTAV Zlín 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 České Budějovice - Sparta Praga 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Slavia Praha 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) dts
17:30 Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice 2:0 (0:0)
Romania > Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020 > Ottavi di finale  Romania >   Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020 > Ottavi di finale
13:30 Academica Clinceni - FC Botoşani 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 CS Sanatatea Cluj - Petrolul Ploieşti 0:7 (0:3)
18:30 Foresta Suceava - Dinamo Bucureşti 0:4 (0:1)
Russia > Kubok 2019/2020 > Ottavi di finale  Russia >   Kubok 2019/2020 > Ottavi di finale
15:00 FK Ural - Arsenal Tula 5:4 (2:2, 2:2, 2:2) dr
16:00 Akhmat Grozny - Luch-Energia 5:1 (2:0)
17:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:3 (0:2, 2:2, 2:2) dr
17:00 CSKA Mosca - FK Ufa 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Tom Tomsk 4:0 (1:0)
Scozia > Premiership 2019/2020  Scozia >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
20:45 Celtic FC - St. Mirren FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Hibernian FC - Livingston FC 2:2 (0:2)
20:45 Motherwell FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Ross County FC - Rangers FC 0:4 (0:3)
20:45 St. Johnstone FC - Heart of Midlothian 1:0 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbia >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
15:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Partizan 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Radnički Niš - Radnik Surdulica 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - TSC Bačka Topola 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 FK Voždovac - FK Rad Beograd 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Javor - Proleter Novi Sad 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Napredak 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Mačva Šabac 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Vojvodina - FK Inđija 1:0 (1:0)
Singapore > Coppa 2019 > Semifinali  Singapore >   Coppa 2019 > Semifinali
12:45 Geylang International - Tampines Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
12:45 Warriors FC - Brunei DPMM FC 4:2 (2:2, 4:3, 5:4) dr
Slovacchia > Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > Ottavi di finale  Slovacchia >   Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > Ottavi di finale
13:30 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Skalica 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 ŠKF Sereď - FC Petržalka 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Poprad - Dukla Banská Bystrica 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Nitra - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 3:2 (1:1)
17:30 FK Senica - MFK Ružomberok 3:4 (0:0, 1:1) dr
18:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Spartak Trnava 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) dr
Slovenia > Pokal Slovenije 2019/2020 > Quarti di finale  Slovenia >   Pokal Slovenije 2019/2020 > Quarti di finale
16:30 Rudar Velenje - NK Nafta 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 NŠ Mura - NK Domžale 5:4 (1:2, 3:2, 3:2) dr
Spagna > Primera División 2019/2020  Spagna >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
19:00 Real Sociedad - Levante UD 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Valencia CF - Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol Barcelona 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Real Betis - Celta Vigo 2:1 (1:0)
21:15 Real Madrid - CD Leganés 5:0 (3:0)
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
18:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - SuperSport United 1:1 (0:1)
Svizzera > Cup 2019/2020 > Ottavi di finale  Svizzera >   Cup 2019/2020 > Ottavi di finale
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Winterthur - FC Thun 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Sion 0:2 (0:1)
20:15 BSC Young Boys - FC Zurigo 4:0 (2:0)
20:15 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Basilea 1:2 (0:0)
Svizzera > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Svizzera >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
20:15 FC Langenthal - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 0:2 (0:1)
Svizzera > U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase  Svizzera >  U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase >
18:30 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 3:0 (1:0)
Turchia > Türkiye Kupasi 2019/2020 > 4. Giornata  Turchia >   Türkiye Kupasi 2019/2020 > 4. Giornata
11:00 Van BBSK - Sancaktepe Belediye 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Kastamonuspor - 24 Erzincanspor 4:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) dr
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Samsunspor 0:3 (0:0)
11:30 Keçiörengücü - Siirt İÖİ 3:1 (1:1)
11:30 Payas Belediyespor 1975 - Manisa FK 2:3 (1:1)
11:45 Kemerspor 2003 - Kasımpaşa SK 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Bandırmaspor 4:1 (2:1)
12:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 5:2 (1:1, 2:2) dts
12:00 Karacabey Birlikspor - Tuzlaspor 1:3 (0:1)
12:30 BB Erzurumspor - Bodrum Belediye 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Gençlerbirliği - Erokspor 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Göztepe - Sivas Belediyespor 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Fenerbahçe 1:3 (0:2)
Ucraina > Kubok 2019/2020 > Ottavi di finale  Ucraina >   Kubok 2019/2020 > Ottavi di finale
13:00 FC Mynai - FK Lviv 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 MFK Mikolaiv - Desna Chernigov 2:4 (1:2)
13:00 FK Mariupol - Olimpik Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Inhulets Petrove - SK Dnipro-1 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Alians Lypova Dolyna - Hirnyk-Sport 5:3 (2:1)
17:00 FC Oleksandriya - Zorya Lugansk 5:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) dr
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) dts
Ungheria > Magyar Kupa 2019/2020 > 7. Giornata  Ungheria >   Magyar Kupa 2019/2020 > 7. Giornata
12:30 Kozármisleny SE - Kisvárda FC 1:2
12:30 Budaörs SC - Zalaegerszegi TE 3:7
12:30 Kazincbarcika BSC - Budapest Honvéd 0:2 dts
12:30 Sényő Carnifex - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:2
12:30 BKV Elöre SC - Ferencvárosi TC 1:3
12:30 Dabas FC - Diósgyöri VTK 0:3
12:30 Maglódi TC - Puskás FC 0:15
12:30 FC Tiszaújváros - Fehérvár FC 0:3
12:30 Salgotarjan BTC - Paksi SE 1:7
12:30 DEAC - MTK Budapest 0:3
12:30 Tamási 2009 FC - Monori SE 0:2
12:30 ASR Gázgyár - Győri ETO FC 1:4
12:30 Nagybajomi AC - Dorogi FC 0:5
12:30 Berettyoujfalui SE - BFC Siófok 0:4
12:30 Szarvasi FC - Balkanyi SE 2:1
12:30 Mosonmagyaróvár - Tállya KSE 4:1
12:30 Sárbogárd SE - Vác FC 1:3
12:30 Vép VSE - Szeged 2011 FC 1:4
12:30 Szegedi VSE - Ózdi FC 2:4
12:30 Ménfőcsanak ESK - Szombathelyi Haladás 0:2
12:30 III. Kerületi TVE - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 5:0
12:30 Balatoni Vasas SE - Dabas-Gyón FC 0:4
12:30 Füzesgyarmati SK - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 0:1
12:30 Pécsi MFC - Rákosmenti KSK 2:0
18:00 Tatabánya FC - Debreceni VSC 0:2
18:00 Tiszakécske - Kaposvári RFC 0:1
18:00 SC Sopron - Budafoki MTE 1:2 dr
18:00 Pálhalma SE - Nagykanizsai ULE 2:1 dts
18:00 Gyirmót SE - Soroksár SC 3:0
18:00 Kecskeméti TE - Lipót Pékség SE 0:1
20:00 Pápai PFC - Budapesti Vasas 3:4 dts
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 >
20:00 Bella Vista - Central Español 0:2 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2019 Playoffs > Semifinali  USA >   Major League Soccer 2019 Playoffs > Semifinali
03:00 Los Angeles FC - Seattle Sounders 1:3 (1:2)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2019  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
13:00 Andijon PFK - Bunyodkor PFK 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Buxoro FK - FK Qo’qon 1912 0:1 (0:1)