. .
FIFA > U15 Amichevoli 2019 > Ottobre FIFA >   U15 Amichevoli 2019 > Ottobre
10:30 Islanda - Russia 0:3
12:00 Austria - Cina 6:5 (0:0, 0:0) dr
14:30 Polonia - USA 6:5 dr
16:00 Croazia - Turchia 2:1
FIFA > U15 (F) Freundschaft 2019 > Ottobre FIFA >   U15 (F) Freundschaft 2019 > Ottobre
17:00 Svizzera - Germania 0:5
UEFA > Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppo E UEFA >    Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppo E
21:00 RB Salzburg - Napoli 2:3 (1:1)
21:00 KRC Genk - Liverpool FC 1:4 (0:1)
UEFA > Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppo F UEFA >    Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppo F
21:00 Inter - Borussia Dortmund 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Slavia Praha - FC Barcelona 1:2 (0:1)
UEFA > Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppo G UEFA >    Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppo G
18:55 RB Leipzig - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 SL Benfica - Olympique Lyon 2:1 (1:0)
UEFA > Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppo H UEFA >    Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppo H
18:55 AFC Ajax - Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Lille OSC - Valencia CF 1:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2019/2020 > Gruppo 13 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2019/2020 > Gruppo 13
17:00 Norvegia - Austria 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Malta - Bulgaria 0:4 (0:1)
UEFA > U17 (F) EURO Qualificazioni 2019/2020 > Gruppo 4 UEFA >   U17 (F) EURO Qualificazioni 2019/2020 > Gruppo 4
12:00 Austria - Estonia 12:0 (6:0)
17:00 Finlandia - Slovacchia 1:5 (1:2)
UEFA > U17 (F) EURO Qualificazioni 2019/2020 > Gruppo 5 UEFA >   U17 (F) EURO Qualificazioni 2019/2020 > Gruppo 5
14:00 Slovenia - Norvegia 0:5
14:00 Isole Faer Oer - Azerbaijan 1:0
UEFA > U17 (F) EURO Qualificazioni 2019/2020 > Gruppo 8 UEFA >   U17 (F) EURO Qualificazioni 2019/2020 > Gruppo 8
11:00 Repubblica Ceca - Ucraina 1:1
14:00 Serbia - Georgia 3:0
UEFA > Primavera Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppo E UEFA >   Primavera Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppo E
14:00 KRC Genk - Liverpool FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 RB Salzburg - Napoli 7:2 (2:1)
UEFA > Primavera Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppo F UEFA >   Primavera Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppo F
14:00 Slavia Praha - FC Barcelona 0:4 (0:0)
16:00 Inter - Borussia Dortmund 4:1 (2:1)
UEFA > Primavera Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppo G UEFA >   Primavera Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppo G
14:00 RB Leipzig - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 SL Benfica - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (1:1)
UEFA > Primavera Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppo H UEFA >   Primavera Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppo H
14:00 AFC Ajax - Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Lille OSC - Valencia CF 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Primavera Youth League 2019/2020 > 1. Giornata UEFA >   Primavera Youth League 2019/2020 > 1. Giornata
14:30 Zrinjski Mostar - MTK Budapest 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - Dinamo Kiev 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Korona Kielce - Real Zaragoza 1:4 (1:1)
16:30 FCI Levadia - ÍA Akranes 1:12 (0:6)
17:00 FC Sheriff - Shkëndija Tiranë 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Bohemian FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Brodarac - Stade Rennes 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Liepāja - FC Porto 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Slovan Bratislava 2:4 (1:0, 1:0) dr
18:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - FK Astana 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 FC Midtjylland - IF Elfsborg 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rangers FC - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:2)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2019 > Semifinali CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2019 > Semifinali
02:30 Boca Juniors - River Plate 1:0 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2019 > Semifinali AFC >    AFC Champions League 2019 > Semifinali
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:1 (0:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Kukësi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 KF Laçi - KF Teuta Durrës 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Tiranë 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Vllaznia 1:3 (1:1)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
16:00 AS Aïn M'lila - US Biskra 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 MC Alger - NA Hussein Dey 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 USM Alger - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 USM Bel Abbes - CR Bélouizdad 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 ES Sétif - ASO Chlef 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 MC Oran - Paradou AC 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 CS Constantine - JS Kabylie 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 JS Saoura - NC Magra 3:0 (2:0)
Australia > FFA Cup 2019 > Finale  Australia >   FFA Cup 2019 > Finale
10:30 Adelaide United - Melbourne City FC 4:0 (1:0)
Brasile > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019 Playoffs > Quarti di finale  Brasile >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 Playoffs > Quarti di finale
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Vasco da Gama 1:0
21:00 São Paulo FC - Corinthians SP 1:1
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppo A  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppo A
03:00 Deportes Quindío - Deportivo Pereira 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 Tigres FC - Cortuluá 1:1 (1:0)
Croazia > Nogometni Kup 2019/2020 > Ottavi di finale  Croazia >   Nogometni Kup 2019/2020 > Ottavi di finale
17:00 NK Zadar - NK Osijek 0:3 (0:2)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
19:00 Skovshoved IF - Hellerup IK 1:2 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
23:00 Olmedo - Independiente del Valle 1:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
Santa Rita - Liga de Loja 3:0
20:45 Manta - Atlético Porteño 1:0
22:15 Independiente Juniors - Liga de Portoviejo 2:1
22:30 Atlético Santo Domingo - Gualaceo SC 2:0
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
22:45 Municipal Limeño - Santa Tecla FC 2:2 (1:1)
23:15 Águila - Chalatenango 2:2 (2:1)
23:30 Independiente San Vincente - Once Municipal 3:0 (2:0)
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 3. Giornata  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 3. Giornata
18:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - FC Flora 0:7
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > Ottavi di finale  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > Ottavi di finale
18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 7:0
19:30 FCI Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:2
Finlandia > Veikkausliiga 2019 Playoff EL > 1. Giornata  Finlandia >   Veikkausliiga 2019 Playoff EL > 1. Giornata
17:30 HJK Helsinki - FC Lahti 4:1 (2:0, 2:2, 2:2) dr
17:30 IFK Mariehamn - Helsingfors IFK 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
Galles > Welsh Cup 2019/2020 > 1. Giornata  Galles >   Welsh Cup 2019/2020 > 1. Giornata
15:00 Llanelli Town - Cwmamman United 2:1
Georgia > David Kipiani Cup 2019 > Semifinali  Georgia >   David Kipiani Cup 2019 > Semifinali
12:00 FC Gareji Sagarejo - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2:3
12:30 FC Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:0
Germania > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
18:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Alemannia Aachen 0:3 (0:2)
Germania > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Germania >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
20:00 FSV Fernwald - Türk Gücü Friedberg 5:2 (3:2)
Germania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020  Germania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020 >
19:30 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1:3 (1:1)
19:30 Fortuna Köln II - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 3:4 (3:0)
20:00 SV Breinig - SV Deutz 05 2:2 (1:2)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
18:00 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (0:0)
Giappone > Japan Football League 2019  Giappone >   Japan Football League 2019 >
06:00 FC Osaka - Honda Lock 3:1 (2:0)
Giappone > Emperor's Cup 2019 > Quarti di finale  Giappone >   Emperor's Cup 2019 > Quarti di finale
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Honda FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Ventforet Kofu 2:1 (2:1)
Grecia > Kypello Elladas 2019/2020 > 4. Giornata  Grecia >   Kypello Elladas 2019/2020 > 4. Giornata
15:00 Aiolikos Mytilinis - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Xelaju MC 3:1 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo Mixco - Antigua GFC 0:3 (0:1)
23:30 Sanarate - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:1 (0:1)
India > Indian Super League 2019/2020  India >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Goa - Chennaiyin FC 3:0 (1:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2019  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2019 >
10:30 Persela Lamongan - Persebaya Surabaya 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Bhayangkara FC - Persib Bandung 0:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > Championship 2019/2020  Inghilterra >   Championship 2019/2020 >
20:45 Bristol City - Charlton Athletic 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Derby County - Wigan Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Fulham FC - Luton Town 3:2 (1:0)
20:45 Huddersfield Town - Middlesbrough FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Nottingham Forest - Hull City 1:2 (0:1)
Inghilterra > League One 2019/2020  Inghilterra >   League One 2019/2020 >
20:45 Ipswich Town - Rotherham United 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Peterborough United - Accrington Stanley 4:0 (0:0)
20:45 Coventry City - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (0:1)
Iraq > Super League 2019/2020  Iraq >   Super League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Al Hudood - Al Najaf 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Al Talaba - Naft Al Junoob 4:4 (1:2)
Irlanda del Nord > League Cup 2019/2020 > Ottavi di finale  Irlanda del Nord >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Ottavi di finale
20:45 Glenavon FC - Newry City FC 2:3
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Olbia - AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Carrarese - Como 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Giana Erminio - Pergolettese 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Juventus II 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Pontedera - Aurora Pro Patria 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Renate - Novara 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Alessandria - Pistoiese 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Monza - Gozzano 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Pro Vercelli - Arezzo 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Robur Siena - Pianese 2:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
18:30 Cesena - Südtirol 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Gubbio - Imolese 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Virtus Verona - Ravenna Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Arzignano - Vicenza 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 FeralpiSalò - Piacenza 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Calcio Padova - Sambenedettese 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Reggiana - Rimini 2:2 (2:2)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 Virtus Francavilla - Teramo 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Paganese - Vibonese 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Potenza - Cavese 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Rende - ASD Sicula Leonzio 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Ternana - Avellino 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Bari - Catanzaro 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Casertana - Monopoli 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Catania - Bisceglie 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Reggina - AZ Picerno 4:1 (2:1)
20:45 Rieti - Viterbese 4:2 (3:1)
Italia > Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > 3. Giornata  Italia >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > 3. Giornata
15:00 Portici 1906 - Savoia 0:2
19:00 Acireale - FC Messina 2:0
Italia > Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italia >  Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Fiorentina - Pescara 3:3 (2:2)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Ferizaj 1:0
14:00 KF Gjilani - KF Llapi 3:0
14:00 FK Drenica - KF Dukagjini 3:0
Lettonia > Virsliga 2019  Lettonia >   Virsliga 2019 >
14:00 FK Jelgava - Riga FC 0:0 (0:0)
Liechtenstein > FL 1 Cup 2019/2020 > Quarti di finale  Liechtenstein >   FL 1 Cup 2019/2020 > Quarti di finale
20:00 FC Triesenberg - FC Ruggell 0:5 (0:2)
Macedonia del Nord > 1. MFL 2019/2020  Macedonia del Nord >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
14:30 Akademija Pandev - Makedonija GP 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - Sileks Kratovo 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Vardar Skopje - FK Borec 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 KF Shkupi - FK Rabotnički 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Struga - FK Renova 1:0 (0:0)
Marocco > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marocco >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
18:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Wydad AC 1:1 (1:1)
Messico > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppo 4  Messico >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppo 4
02:00 Veracruz - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:0 (1:0)
Messico > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppo 5  Messico >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppo 5
04:00 Club Tijuana - Mineros de Zacatecas 2:0 (1:0)
Messico > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppo 6  Messico >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppo 6
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Club Necaxa 2:1 (1:1)
Messico > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppo 7  Messico >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppo 7
04:00 Correcaminos UAT - Santos Laguna 0:4 (0:4)
Messico > Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Messico >  Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos 1:1
Messico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Messico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 0:0
Montenegro > Kup Crne Gore 2019/2020 > Ottavi di finale  Montenegro >   Kup Crne Gore 2019/2020 > Ottavi di finale
FK Podgorica - FK Petnjica 3:0
13:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Grbalj Radanovići 4:1
13:30 FK Zeta - FK Ibar Rožaje 3:0
13:30 FK Lovćen - FK Sutjeska 0:3
13:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:1
13:30 FK Drezga - OFK Petrovac 9:10 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) dr
13:30 OFK Titograd - FK Bokelj 2:1
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 ART Municipal - Deportivo Ocotal 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 Juventus Managua - Chinandega 1:1 (0:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2019/2020  Polonia >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 Chrobry Głogów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:0 (2:0)
Portogallo > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portogallo >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
16:30 Sporting Braga - Académica de Coimbra 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 CD Aves - CD Cova Piedade 2:0 (2:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2019/2020  Russia >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
13:30 FK Tom Tomsk - Mordovia Saransk 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Avangard Kursk 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Fakel Voronezh 7:2 (5:1)
15:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - FK Nizhny Novgorod 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Luch-Energia 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Neftekhimik - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 FK Khimki - FK Torpedo Armavir 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Chertanovo Moskva - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Torpedo Moskva - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 2:1 (1:0)
Serbia > Kup Srbije 2019/2020 > Ottavi di finale  Serbia >   Kup Srbije 2019/2020 > Ottavi di finale
14:00 Radnički Niš - Bačka Bačka Palanka 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Teleoptik Zemun - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Inđija - Proleter Novi Sad 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 OFK Beograd - Radnik Surdulica 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Mladost Lučani - TSC Bačka Topola 5:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) dr
18:00 Vojvodina - FK Sinđelić Beograd 4:0 (2:0)
Singapore > Coppa 2019 > Gruppo A  Singapore >   Coppa 2019 > Gruppo A
13:45 Tampines Rovers - Home United 3:0 (0:0)
13:45 Balestier Khalsa - Warriors FC 0:0 (0:0)
Singapore > Coppa 2019 > Gruppo B  Singapore >   Coppa 2019 > Gruppo B
13:45 Hougang United - Geylang International 0:2 (0:0)
13:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Brunei DPMM FC 0:1 (0:1)
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Highlands Park 1:0 (0:0)
Svizzera > Prima Liga Group 1 2019/2020  Svizzera >   Prima Liga Group 1 2019/2020 >
20:00 FC Meyrin - Team Vaud 2:5
Svizzera > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Svizzera >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
20:00 FC Balzers - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:1
Svizzera > Femminile Nationalliga A 2019/2020  Svizzera >  Femminile Nationalliga A 2019/2020 >
19:30 FC Zürich Frauen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 5:2
20:00 Servette FCCF - BSC Young Boys 2:0
20:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC Luzern 2:0
20:00 Lugano Femminile - FC St.Gallen 1:3
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:30 CA Bizertin - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 AS Slimane - CS Hammam-Lif 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 JS Kairouan - Stade Tunisien 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 US Monastir - CS Chebba 2:0 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 Bình Dương FC - FLC Thanh Hóa 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Hải Phòng FC - Hồ Chí Minh City 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Sanna Khánh Hoà 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 Quảng Nam FC - Sông Lam Nghệ An 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Sài Gòn FC - DPM Nam Dinh 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Hà Nội FC 4:2 (1:1)
12:00 Thể Công FC - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 5:3 (1:2)