. .
FIFA > Mondiale QF Asia 2019-2021 > 2° Girone gruppo A FIFA >    Mondiale QF Asia 2019-2021 > 2° Girone gruppo A
14:00 Cina - Guam 7:0 (6:0)
16:00 Siria - Maldive 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > Mondiale QF Asia 2019-2021 > 2. Girone gruppo B FIFA >    Mondiale QF Asia 2019-2021 > 2. Girone gruppo B
11:00 Australia - Nepal 5:0 (3:0)
18:00 Giordania - Kuwait 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Mondiale QF Asia 2019-2021 > 2. Girone gruppo C FIFA >    Mondiale QF Asia 2019-2021 > 2. Girone gruppo C
15:30 Iran - Cambogia 14:0 (7:0)
18:00 Iraq - Hong Kong 2:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Mondiale QF Asia 2019-2021 > 2. Girone gruppo D FIFA >    Mondiale QF Asia 2019-2021 > 2. Girone gruppo D
14:00 Uzbekistan - Yemen 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 Arabia Saudita - Singapore 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Mondiale QF Asia 2019-2021 > 2. Girone gruppo E FIFA >    Mondiale QF Asia 2019-2021 > 2. Girone gruppo E
15:00 Bangladesh - Qatar 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Oman - Afghanistan 3:0 (2:0)
FIFA > Mondiale QF Asia 2019-2021 > 2° Girone gruppo F FIFA >    Mondiale QF Asia 2019-2021 > 2° Girone gruppo F
12:35 Giappone - Mongolia 6:0 (4:0)
16:30 Kyrgyzstan - Myanmar 7:0 (5:0)
FIFA > Mondiale QF Asia 2019-2021 > 2° Girone gruppo G FIFA >    Mondiale QF Asia 2019-2021 > 2° Girone gruppo G
15:00 Vietnam - Malesia 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 EAU - Indonesia 5:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Mondiale QF Asia 2019-2021 > 2° Girone gruppo H FIFA >    Mondiale QF Asia 2019-2021 > 2° Girone gruppo H
13:00 Corea del Sud - Sri Lanka 8:0 (5:0)
18:00 Libano - Turkmenistan 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > Amichevoli 2019 > Ottobre FIFA >    Amichevoli 2019 > Ottobre
14:00 Brasile - Senegal 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Tailandia - Congo 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Kosovo - Gibilterra 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Burkina Faso - Gabon 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Serbia - Paraguay 1:0 (0:0)
21:45 Algeria - Congo DR 1:1 (1:1)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
12:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - SKN St. Pölten 0:2
14:00 Paderborn - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 FC Groningen - Preußen Münster 2:1
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Gießen - Eintracht Francoforte 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 Karlsruher SC - Friburgo 0:1
17:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Amburgo 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Viktoria Köln - Colonia 0:6 (0:4)
18:00 Hannover 96 - Arminia Bielefeld 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 SV Meppen - 1. FC Köln II 3:1
FIFA > U21 Amichevoli 2019 > Ottobre FIFA >   U21 Amichevoli 2019 > Ottobre
19:45 Spagna - Germania 1:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U20 Amichevoli 2019 > Ottobre FIFA >   U20 Amichevoli 2019 > Ottobre
14:00 Italia - Inghilterra 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Norvegia - Francia 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Svizzera - Repubblica Ceca 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Germania - Polonia 3:4 (3:2)
19:00 Olanda - Portogallo 1:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U19 Amichevoli 2019 > Ottobre FIFA >   U19 Amichevoli 2019 > Ottobre
11:30 Slovenia - Svizzera 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Ucraina - Grecia 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U18 Amichevoli 2019 > Ottobre FIFA >   U18 Amichevoli 2019 > Ottobre
11:00 Svizzera - Danimarca 1:1
15:00 Repubblica Ceca - Svezia 3:1 (2:0)
FIFA > U17 Amichevoli 2019 > Ottobre FIFA >   U17 Amichevoli 2019 > Ottobre
17:00 Inghilterra - Germania 3:3 (1:3)
UEFA > EURO Qualificazioni 2019/2020 > Gruppo C UEFA >    EURO Qualificazioni 2019/2020 > Gruppo C
18:00 Bielorussia - Estonia 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Olanda - Irlanda del Nord 3:1 (0:0)
UEFA > EURO Qualificazioni 2019/2020 > Gruppo E UEFA >    EURO Qualificazioni 2019/2020 > Gruppo E
20:45 Croazia - Ungheria 3:0 (3:0)
20:45 Slovacchia - Galles 1:1 (0:1)
UEFA > EURO Qualificazioni 2019/2020 > Gruppo G UEFA >    EURO Qualificazioni 2019/2020 > Gruppo G
20:45 Austria - Israele 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 Lettonia - Polonia 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Macedonia del Nord - Slovenia 2:1 (0:0)
UEFA > EURO Qualificazioni 2019/2020 > Gruppo I UEFA >    EURO Qualificazioni 2019/2020 > Gruppo I
16:00 Kazakhstan - Cipro 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Belgio - San Marino 9:0 (6:0)
20:45 Russia - Scozia 4:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualificazioni 2019/2020 > Gruppo 1 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualificazioni 2019/2020 > Gruppo 1
21:05 Irlanda - Italia 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualificazioni 2019/2020 > Gruppo 2 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualificazioni 2019/2020 > Gruppo 2
21:00 Francia - Azerbaijan 5:0 (3:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualificazioni 2019/2020 > Gruppo 4 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualificazioni 2019/2020 > Gruppo 4
17:00 Repubblica Ceca - Grecia 1:1 (0:1)
18:15 Scozia - Lituania 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualificazioni 2019/2020 > Gruppo 6 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualificazioni 2019/2020 > Gruppo 6
17:00 Montenegro - Macedonia del Nord 1:2 (1:2)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualificazioni 2019/2020 > Gruppo 8 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualificazioni 2019/2020 > Gruppo 8
18:00 Danimarca - Irlanda del Nord 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Finlandia - Malta 4:0 (3:0)
19:30 Romania - Ucraina 3:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Copa Argentina 2019 > Ottavi di finale  Argentina >   Copa Argentina 2019 > Ottavi di finale
23:10 Estudiantes de San Luis - Estudiantes 2:4 (1:0, 2:2) dr
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppo B  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppo B
02:30 Mariscal Sucre - San Joaquín Gota de Oro 5:1
Brasile > Série A 2019  Brasile >   Série A 2019 >
00:15 Botafogo - RJ - Goiás 3:1 (1:0)
00:15 CSA - Internacional 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Fortaleza - Chapecoense 2:0 (0:0)
02:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Ceará SC 2:1 (2:1)
02:00 EC Bahia - São Paulo FC 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Cruzeiro - Fluminense RJ 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Santos FC - Palmeiras 2:0 (2:0)
Canada > Premier League 2019 Fall Season  Canada >   Premier League 2019 Fall Season >
00:00 HFX Wanderers - Pacific FC 1:1
03:00 Cavalry FC - Forge FC 2:1
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
00:00 Deportes Tolima - Millonarios 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 América de Cali - Unión Magdalena 2:0 (0:0)
03:00 Atlético Junior - Deportivo Cali 3:0 (2:0)
03:00 Santa Fe - Atlético Huila 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - La Equidad 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Once Caldas - Atlético Bucaramanga 3:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
Jicaral - Deportivo Saprissa rinv.
Danimarca > Reserveligaen 2019/2020 Efterår  Danimarca >   Reserveligaen 2019/2020 Efterår >
12:00 Hobro IK II - Aalborg BK II 1:2
13:00 FC København II - Lyngby BK II 1:1
Germania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020  Germania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020 >
19:30 FC Hürth - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 0:1 (0:0)
Messico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Messico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 3:0
Messico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Messico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
19:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 1:0
Serbia > Kup Srbije 2019/2020 > 1. Giornata  Serbia >   Kup Srbije 2019/2020 > 1. Giornata
15:00 FK Trepča - Crvena Zvezda 0:8
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
01:00 Nacional - Danubio 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Cerro - Cerro Largo 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Rampla Juniors - Juventud 1:3 (0:1)
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:30 Loudoun United - Saint Louis FC 4:3 (0:1)
01:30 Atlanta United 2 - Bethlehem Steel FC 5:2 (2:0)
02:00 Hartford Athletic - Birmingham Legion 4:0 (0:0)
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Orange County SC 2:0 (0:0)