. .
FIFA > U20 Amichevoli 2019 > Maggio FIFA >   U20 Amichevoli 2019 > Maggio
19:00 Uruguay - Senegal 2:1
FIFA > U19 (F) Freundschaft 2019 > Maggio FIFA >   U19 (F) Freundschaft 2019 > Maggio
15:00 Giappone - Haiti 3:0
15:00 Corea del Nord - Gabon 10:0
17:30 Francia - Messico 2:1
FIFA > U16 Amichevoli 2019 > Maggio FIFA >   U16 Amichevoli 2019 > Maggio
13:00 Ungheria - Venezuela 4:1
17:00 Repubblica Ceca - USA 7:6 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) dr
CONCACAF > U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Semifinali CONCACAF >   U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Semifinali
02:30 Messico - Haiti 1:0
AFC > AFC Cup 2019 > Gruppo D AFC >    AFC Cup 2019 > Gruppo D
15:30 Altyn Asyr FK - FK Khujand 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Dordoi - FC Istiklol 2:1 (0:1)
AFC > AFC Cup 2019 > Gruppo E AFC >    AFC Cup 2019 > Gruppo E
11:15 Manang Marsyangdi Club - Minerva Punjab FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dhaka Abahani Limited - Chennaiyin FC 3:2 (0:1)
AFC > AFC Cup 2019 > Gruppo F AFC >    AFC Cup 2019 > Gruppo F
12:00 Yangon United - Nagaworld FC 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Hà Nội FC - Tampines Rovers 2:0 (2:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2019 > Gruppo G AFC >    AFC Cup 2019 > Gruppo G
14:00 Ceres–Negros FC - Bình Dương FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Persija Jakarta - Shan United 6:1 (2:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2019 > Gruppo I AFC >    AFC Cup 2019 > Gruppo I
10:00 April 25 - Tai Po FC 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 Hang Yuen FC - Kitchee SC 1:2 (0:1)
Argentina > Copa Argentina 2019 > 1. Giornata  Argentina >   Copa Argentina 2019 > 1. Giornata
21:00 Huracán - Unión de Sunchales 2:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Copa de la Superliga 2019 > Quarti di finale  Argentina >   Copa de la Superliga 2019 > Quarti di finale
00:00 Racing Club - Tigre 2:1 (2:0)
02:10 River Plate - Atlético Tucumán 4:1 (2:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenia >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Alashkert - Shirak FC 1:0
15:00 Pyunik FC - FC Banants 1:1
Belgio > Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019  Belgio >   Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019 >
20:30 KV Oostende - Sint-Truidense VV 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 KVC Westerlo - Sporting Charleroi 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 AS Eupen - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:0 (0:0)
Belgio > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 Playoff  Belgio >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 Playoff >
16:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Charleroi 3:1
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
21:00 Royal Pari - Aurora 2:1 (0:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Kup BiH 2018/2019 > Finale  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Kup BiH 2018/2019 > Finale
17:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo 1:0 (1:0)
Brasile > Série B 2019  Brasile >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 Oeste - SP - Cuiabá - MT 1:1 (0:1)
02:30 Figueirense - Brasil de Pelotas 1:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Kupa 2018/2019 > Finale  Bulgaria >   Kupa 2018/2019 > Finale
18:00 Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppo A  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppo A
21:30 Deportivo Pasto - América de Cali 1:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppo A  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppo A
22:00 Leones FC - Cortuluá 3:1 (1:0)
Corea del Sud > Coppa 2019 > Ottavi di finale  Corea del Sud >   Coppa 2019 > Ottavi di finale
12:00 Gangwon FC - Paju Citizen 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Gyeongju KHNP - Cheongju FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Daejeon Korail 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Sangju Sangmu - Jeju United 11:10 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) dr
12:00 Hwaseong FC - Cheonan City FC 4:3 (0:0, 2:2, 2:2) dr
12:00 Gyeongnam FC - Daegu FC 2:0 (2:0)
12:30 FC Anyang - Changwon City FC 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) dts
12:30 Suwon Bluewings - Gwangju FC 3:0 (1:0)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croazia >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:00 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Zagabria - HNK Gorica 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka 2:1 (1:1)
Danimarca > Primavera U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danimarca >  Primavera U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
17:00 Aalborg BK - Vejle BK 2:0
15:00 Lyngby BK - FC Midtjylland 0:3
Danimarca > Primavera B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danimarca >  Primavera B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Vejle BK - Lyngby BK 1:1 (0:0)
Danimarca > Primavera B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danimarca >  Primavera B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
19:00 Hvidovre IF - Slagelse B&I 1:1
EAU > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  EAU >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
20:00 Sharjah FC - Al Wahda 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Al Ain FC - Al Wasl 5:1 (5:0)
20:00 Al Jazira Club - Al Dhafra 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Shabab Al Ahli Club - Baniyas SC 4:1 (2:1)
Ecuador > Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > 3. Giornata  Ecuador >   Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > 3. Giornata
03:15 Deportivo Cuenca - Gualaceo SC 1:0
22:00 Atlético Santo Domingo - Emelec 0:2
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinali  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinali
22:00 Municipal Limeño - Alianza 2:2
Finlandia > Ykkönen 2019  Finlandia >   Ykkönen 2019 >
17:30 TPS Turku - AC Kajaani 1:0 (1:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
15:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Rustavi 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:3 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
19:00 TB Uphusen - Heeslinger SC 1:4 (1:2)
Germania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
19:30 VfB Homberg - SC Düsseldorf-West 3:1 (2:0)
Germania > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
18:30 TuS Haltern - FC Schalke 04 II 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 FC Brünninghausen - Westfalia Herne 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - TuS Erndtebrück 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 FC Gütersloh - Holzwickeder SC 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > Primavera Campionato 2018/2019 > Semifinali  Germania >  Primavera Campionato 2018/2019 > Semifinali
18:15 FC Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund 2:2 (1:1)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
19:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SG Unterrath 12/24 1:1 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2019 Special Competition  Ghana >   Premier League 2019 Special Competition >
Ashanti Gold - Aduana Stars 4:1
Berekum Chelsea - Bechem United 1:3
Asante Kotoko - Eleven Wonders 1:0
WAFA - Elmina Sharks 0:1
Inter Allies - Liberty Professionals 0:2
Hearts of Oak - Karela FC 1:0
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinali  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinali
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Antigua GFC 1:0 (0:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2019  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2019 >
15:30 PSS Sleman - Arema Cronus FC 3:1 (1:1)
Inghilterra > Playoff 2018/2019 Championship > Semifinali  Inghilterra >   Playoff 2018/2019 Championship > Semifinali
20:45 Leeds United - Derby County 2:4 (1:1)
Iraq > Super League 2018/2019  Iraq >   Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya - Al Najaf 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Naft Al Junoob - Al Minaa 1:2 (0:0)
Islanda > Úrvalsdeild 2019  Islanda >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
21:15 ÍA Akranes - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:0 (1:0)
21:15 KA Akureyri - Breiðablik 0:1 (0:1)
21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan 3:4 (0:2)
Israele > State Cup 2018/2019 > Finale  Israele >   State Cup 2018/2019 > Finale
19:45 Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 4:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) dr
Italia > Coppa Italia 2018/2019 > Finale  Italia >   Coppa Italia 2018/2019 > Finale
20:45 Lazio - Atalanta 2:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Playoff 2018/2019 > 2. Giornata  Italia >   Serie C Playoff 2018/2019 > 2. Giornata
18:30 Monza - Südtirol 3:3 (2:1)
20:30 Arezzo - Novara 2:2 (0:0)
20:30 Pro Vercelli - Carrarese 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 FeralpiSalò - Ravenna Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Catania - Reggina 4:1 (2:1)
20:30 Potenza - Virtus Francavilla 3:1 (1:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
14:30 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Astana 0:4 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FK Drenica - KF Ballkani 1:1
16:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Flamurtari 1:2
16:00 KF Llapi - KF Feronikeli 1:3
16:00 Prishtina KF - KF Trepça'89 3:0
Malesia > Super League 2019  Malesia >   Super League 2019 >
16:00 Melaka United - Felda United FC 6:0 (4:0)
16:00 Selangor FA - Kedah FA 3:1 (2:0)
Messico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinali  Messico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinali
18:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1
Messico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinali  Messico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinali
17:00 Monarcas Morelia - Pumas UNAM 0:2 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 5:3 (1:2)
17:00 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Lovćen 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 OFK Titograd - FK Mornar Bar 6:1 (4:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 >
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Bendel Insurance 1:0
17:00 Remo Stars - Enyimba Aba 0:0
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - MFM FC 1:0
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - El-Kanemi Warriors 2:1
Olanda > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
19:30 FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 NAC Breda - PEC Zwolle 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 PSV Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord 1:4 (1:1)
19:30 SBV Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar 4:2 (1:1)
19:30 De Graafschap - AFC Ajax 1:4 (1:2)
19:30 VVV-Venlo - Vitesse 1:3 (0:2)
19:30 ADO Den Haag - Willem II 6:2 (1:1)
19:30 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 1:0 (1:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Playoffs  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Playoffs >
20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Gliwice 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Lech Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Zagłębie Lubin - KS Cracovia 1:2 (0:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
17:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Sparta Praga 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Slavia Praha - FK Jablonec 2:1 (1:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation >
17:15 FC Hermannstadt - Dinamo Bucureşti 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Voluntari - Concordia Chiajna 2:1 (0:1)
Russia > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russia >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
17:30 Avangard Kursk - FK Krasnodar 2 1:1 (0:1)
Russia > Kubok 2018/2019 > Semifinali  Russia >   Kubok 2018/2019 > Semifinali
18:00 Arsenal Tula - FC Ural 2:2 (0:2)
18:30 FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
Scozia > Playoff 2018/2019 Championship > Finale  Scozia >   Playoff 2018/2019 Championship > Finale
20:45 Raith Rovers - Queen Of The South 1:3 (0:2)
Serbia > Kup Srbije 2018/2019 > Semifinali  Serbia >   Kup Srbije 2018/2019 > Semifinali
17:30 Mladost Lučani - Crvena Zvezda 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Radnički Niš - Partizan 1:1 (1:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
14:50 NK Triglav - NK Krško 3:1 (2:0)
16:55 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domžale 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 NK Aluminij - NŠ Mura 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 NK Celje - NK Maribor 1:3 (1:0)
Sudafrica > Relegation 2018/2019 > Partite  Sudafrica >   Relegation 2018/2019 > Partite
15:00 Royal Eagles - Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC 1:0 (1:0)
Svezia > Allsvenskan 2019  Svezia >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
19:00 IF Elfsborg - AFC Eskilstuna 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Falkenbergs FF - Djurgårdens IF 0:3 (0:3)
19:00 BK Häcken - Kalmar FF 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Helsingborgs IF - AIK Solna 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 IK Sirius - GIF Sundsvall 1:0 (1:0)
Svezia > Superettan 2019  Svezia >   Superettan 2019 >
19:00 IK Frej - IF Brommapojkarna 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Mjällby AIF - Trelleborgs FF 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Örgryte IS - Varbergs BoIS 1:1 (0:1)
Svezia > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > 1. Giornata  Svezia >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > 1. Giornata
18:30 Gnosjö IF - IFK Värnamo 0:3
Svezia > Division 1 Norra 2019  Svezia >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
16:30 Umeå FC - Vasalunds IF 2:1
Svezia > Femminile Damallsvenskan 2019  Svezia >  Femminile Damallsvenskan 2019 >
19:00 Växjö DFF - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Kungsbacka DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Kristianstads DFF - Linköpings FC 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Rosengård - Piteå IF 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Eskilstuna United - KIF Örebro DFF 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Djurgårdens IF - Vittsjö GIK 1:3 (1:2)
Svizzera > Super League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Super League 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Basilea - FC Luzern 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Zurigo - FC Thun 3:0 (3:0)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Aarau - SC Kriens 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Schaffhausen 0:0 (0:0)
Svizzera > Femminile Nationalliga A 2018/2019  Svizzera >  Femminile Nationalliga A 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Servette FCCF 4:0
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 CA Bizertin - Étoile du Sahel 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Espérance de Tunis - Stade Gabésien 2:0 (1:0)
Turchia > Türkiye Kupasi 2018/2019 > Finale  Turchia >   Türkiye Kupasi 2018/2019 > Finale
19:45 Akhisar Belediyespor - Galatasaray 1:3 (0:0)
Ucraina > Kubok 2018/2019 > Finale  Ucraina >   Kubok 2018/2019 > Finale
20:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Inhulets Petrove 4:0 (3:0)
USA > U.S. Open Cup 2019 > 2. Giornata  USA >   U.S. Open Cup 2019 > 2. Giornata
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Dayton Dutch Lions 3:0 (0:0)
01:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies - The Villages SC 4:1 (2:0)
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Florida Soccer Soldiers 4:5 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) dr
01:30 Hartford Athletic - New York Cosmos II 2:1 (2:0)
02:30 Nashville SC - Tormenta FC II 3:2 (2:1)
02:30 OKC Energy FC - NTX Rayados 3:1 (0:0)
02:30 Austin Bold - Tulsa Roughnecks 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Laredo Heat 2:0 (2:0)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Cal FC 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 El Farolito SC - Fresno FC 0:1 (0:0)