. .
FIFA > Amichevoli 2019 > Marzo FIFA >    Amichevoli 2019 > Marzo
20:30 Suriname - Guyana 3:1
23:00 Bahamas - Turks & Caicos 6:1
FIFA > Femminile Amichevoli 2019 > Marzo FIFA >   Femminile Amichevoli 2019 > Marzo
10:15 Nepal - Bangladesh 3:0 (3:0)
UEFA > U17 (F) EURO Qualificazioni 2018/2019 > Gruppo B UEFA >   U17 (F) EURO Qualificazioni 2018/2019 > Gruppo B
14:00 Olanda - Serbia 0:0
14:00 Svizzera - Russia 4:2
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Gruppo A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Gruppo A
17:00 Lobi Stars - ASEC Mimosas 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Wydad AC - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Gruppo B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Gruppo B
14:00 FC Platinum - Espérance de Tunis 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Horoya AC - Orlando Pirates 2:1 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Gruppo C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Gruppo C
14:00 TP Mazembe - CS Constantine 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Club Africain - Ismaily 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Gruppo D CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Gruppo D
17:00 Al-Ahly - JS Saoura 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Simba SC - AS Vita Club 2:1 (1:1)
CONCACAF > U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Qual. Gruppe A CONCACAF >   U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Qual. Gruppe A
19:00 Isole Vergini - St. Vincent/Grenadines 0:1
21:30 Isole Cayman - Grenada 2:0
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Kukësi 1:0 (1:0)
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Al Hazem - Al Ittihad 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Al Wehda - Al Nassr 0:4 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:10 Aldosivi - Colón de Santa Fe 3:0 (2:0)
17:15 Vélez Sarsfield - Atlético Tucumán 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Lanús 3:0 (2:0)
21:45 San Martín de San Juan - Argentinos Juniors 2:3 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
21:05 Platense - Arsenal de Sarandí 3:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
17:05 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Justo José de Urquiza 1:1
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona A
02:00 Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico - Independiente de Neuquén 3:0
21:30 Deportivo Madryn - Deportivo Roca 4:0
Armenia > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenia >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
11:00 Pyunik FC - Artsakh FC 1:0
Australia > A-League 2018/2019  Australia >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:35 Newcastle United Jets - Central Coast Mariners 2:3 (0:0)
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar 2:1 (2:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
08:30 Sutherland Sharks - Hakoah Sydney City East 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Marconi Stallions - Rockdale City Suns 1:2 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2019  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
05:15 Avondale FC - Pascoe Vale SC 3:1 (2:1)
08:00 Heidelberg United - Dandenong Thunder 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Altona Magic SC - Oakleigh Cannons 2:1 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2019  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
09:00 Olympic FC - Peninsula Power 1:5 (1:3)
09:30 Brisbane City FC - Eastern Suburbs 2:3 (2:1)
10:00 Western Pride - Redlands United 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Gold Coast Knights - Gold Coast United 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Sunshine Coast FC 5:1 (5:1)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
07:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Weston Workers FC 2:4 (2:2)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2019  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2019 >
08:00 Perth SC - ECU Joondalup 2:2 (2:1)
08:00 Balcatta SC - Rockingham City FC 4:0 (2:0)
08:00 Stirling Lions SC - Armadale SC 0:2 (0:0)
08:00 Sorrento FC - Cockburn City SC 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 Floreat Athena - Perth Glory (Y) 2:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2019  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2019 >
05:30 Croydon Kings SC - Adelaide Olympic 1:1 (1:1)
05:30 Campbelltown City SC - South Adelaide Panthers 5:1 (1:0)
07:30 Adelaide Comets - MetroStars SC 1:4 (1:1)
08:30 Adelaide United (Y) - West Adelaide Hellas 4:2 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
04:15 Devonport City - Glenorchy Knights 4:0 (4:0)
04:30 Kingborough Lions United - Riverside Olympic 2:1 (1:1)
06:30 Launceston City FC - South Hobart FC 1:5 (0:3)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC Kalsdorf - Wolfsberger AC (A) 0:2 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Stadlau - SV Leobendorf 0:1 (0:0)
Austria > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Austria >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 SC Ortmann - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 2:4
17:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf 2:1
18:00 SCU Ardagger - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 0:0
Austria > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Austria >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASV Draßburg - SV Stegersbach 3:0
15:00 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - SC Bad Sauerbrunn 1:1
16:00 ASV Siegendorf - SV St. Margarethen 1:1
16:00 SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - SC Pinkafeld 2:0
17:00 UFC Markt Allhau - SV Oberwart 1:3
17:00 FC Deutschkreutz - SV Eltendorf 4:1
17:00 ASK Kohfidisch - SV Wimpassing 0:4
Austria > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Austria >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
15:30 SC Marchtrenk - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf 2:1
15:30 SV Ried (A) - Union St. Florian 1:1
15:30 ASK St. Valentin - SV Gmunden 3:2
15:30 Sportunion St. Martin/M. - ASKÖ Pregarten 1:1
15:30 SV Grieskirchen - SV Bad Ischl 3:0
15:30 Union Edelweiß Linz - Union Weißkirchen 0:3
15:30 ASKÖ Oedt - ASKÖ Donau Linz 2:0
Austria > Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019  Austria >   Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Fürstenfeld - SC Liezen 5:0
14:00 ESV St. Michael - UFC Bad Radkersburg 2:2
15:00 SV Frauental - USV Mettersdorf 2:0
15:00 SV Wildon - ASK Voitsberg 0:3
17:00 USV St. Anna - USV Gnas 3:3
18:00 SV Lafnitz (A) - Tus Heiligenkreuz 2:1
Austria > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Austria >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 AS Koma Elektra - SV Gerasdorf 0:0
15:00 FV Austria XIII - SC Wiener Viktoria 0:3
15:30 Post SV Wien - SC Ostbahn XI 1:1
16:00 SV Donau - FV Wien Floridsdorf 4:0
Austria > Femminile Bundesliga 2018/2019  Austria >  Femminile Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Union Kleinmünchen - SKV Altenmarkt 1:1
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Playoff > Finale  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Playoff > Finale
16:00 KV Mechelen - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2:1 (0:0)
Belgio > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 Playoff  Belgio >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 Playoff >
13:30 KRC Genk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:0
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Charleroi 1:3
14:00 Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht 3:0
Belgio > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 Playoff  Belgio >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 Playoff >
14:00 KAA Gent - Club Brugge KV 0:0
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sint-Truidense VV 2:4
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KRC Genk 0:2
Bielorussia > Kubok 2018/2019 > Quarti di finale  Bielorussia >   Kubok 2018/2019 > Quarti di finale
12:00 Lokomotiv Gomel - FK Vitebsk 1:2 (1:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
01:00 Nacional Potosí - Destroyers 7:2 (2:2)
20:00 Always Ready - The Strongest 1:2 (0:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Radnik Bijeljina 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Čelik Zenica 0:1 (0:1)
Brasile > Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio  Brasile >   Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio >
20:30 Resende - RJ - Madureira - RJ 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Flamengo RJ - Volta Redonda - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
Brasile > Campeonato Paulista 2019  Brasile >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 >
00:30 Santos FC - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 0:1 (0:1)
01:00 Ferroviária - SP - São Caetano 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 São Paulo FC - Palmeiras 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Ponte Preta - Guarani - SP 3:0 (1:0)
Brasile > Campeonato Gaúcho 2019  Brasile >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2019 >
22:00 Novo Hamburgo - RS - Juventude - RS 1:1 (1:1)
Brasile > Campeonato Mineiro 2019  Brasile >   Campeonato Mineiro 2019 >
20:00 Guarani - MG - Tombense - MG 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Tupi - MG - Cruzeiro 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Villa Nova - MG - U.R.T. - MG 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Patrocinense - MG - Boa Esporte - MG 1:2 (0:2)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 FK Vereya - Levski Sofia 3:4 (1:3)
14:15 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Septemvri Sofia 6:0 (4:0)
16:45 CSKA Sofia - PFC Beroe 2:0 (1:0)
Cile > Primera División 2019  Cile >   Primera División 2019 >
00:30 Unión Española - Huachipato 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Universidad de Concepción - Universidad de Chile 2:1 (0:1)
Cile > Primera B 2019  Cile >   Primera B 2019 >
21:30 Melipilla - Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
21:45 Santiago Morning - Deportes Temuco 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Puerto Montt - La Serena 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 San Luis - Santiago Wanderers 2:2 (2:1)
Cina > League One 2019  Cina >   League One 2019 >
08:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Changchun Yatai 2:1 (0:1)
08:30 Meizhou Hakka - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 4:0 (1:0)
08:30 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Qingdao Huanghai 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 3:0 (1:0)
12:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:2 (1:1)
Cipro > First Division 2019 Playoff  Cipro >   First Division 2019 Playoff >
16:00 Nea Salamina - AEK Larnaca 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEL Limassol 3:1 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
21:15 Independiente Medellín - Atlético Nacional 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Deportivo Cali - América de Cali 0:1 (0:1)
23:30 La Equidad - Patriotas FC 2:2 (2:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Apertura >
20:30 Fortaleza FC - Universitario Popayán 3:1 (3:0)
21:00 Valledupar FC Real - Atlético FC 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Barranquilla FC - Real San Andrés 2:0 (1:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2019  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2019 >
06:00 Sangju Sangmu - Incheon United 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 Seongnam FC - Suwon Bluewings 2:1 (1:1)
08:00 FC Seoul - Jeju United 0:0 (0:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2019  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2019 >
05:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Bucheon FC 1995 3:2 (2:1)
07:00 Suwon FC - Ansan Greeners 2:1 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
23:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - Municipal Grecia 2:1 (1:0)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croazia >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Hajduk Split - NK Rudeš 3:0 (1:0)
Croazia > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croazia >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:30 NK Solin - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 NK Zadar - NK Sesvete 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 NK Osijek II - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Dugopolje 1:0 (0:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Tarup-Paarup IF - Kolding IF 0:2 (0:1)
13:15 Vejgaard BK - Aarhus Fremad 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Dalum IF - FC Sydvest 05 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Odder IGF 1:1 (0:1)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 Skovshoved IF - Middelfart Fodbold 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 BK Frem København - BK Marienlyst 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Hillerød GI - Hellerup IK 1:4 (0:4)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Vanløse IF 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Slagelse B&I - B.93 København 2:1 (2:0)
Danimarca > Primavera U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danimarca >  Primavera U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Silkeborg IF - SønderjyskE 3:1
Danimarca > Primavera U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danimarca >  Primavera U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
11:30 B.93 København - Næstved BK 2:3
12:00 Randers SK Freja - FK Viborg 1:1
13:00 FC Roskilde - Hellerup IK 2:1
14:30 HB Køge - AB Gladsaxe 1:1
15:00 Thisted FC - Hvidovre IF 1:3
15:15 Holbæk B&I - Næsby BK 1:0
15:30 FC Helsingør - AC Horsens 0:1
Danimarca > Primavera B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danimarca >  Primavera B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
14:15 Randers SK Freja - Brøndby IF 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Aarhus GF - Esbjerg fB 5:1 (2:0)
15:15 Aalborg BK - Vejle BK 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Lyngby BK - FC København 3:6 (1:3)
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland 4:3 (0:2)
15:30 Silkeborg IF - SønderjyskE 4:1
Danimarca > Primavera B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danimarca >  Primavera B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Slagelse B&I - FK Viborg 1:1
12:00 HB Køge - AB Gladsaxe 4:2
13:00 Holbæk B&I - Næsby BK 0:4
13:00 Thisted FC - Hvidovre IF 0:3
13:15 B.93 København - Næstved BK 3:0
15:30 FC Helsingør - AC Horsens 3:3
15:30 FC Roskilde - Hellerup IK 0:1
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
21:00 Olmedo - Guayaquil City 1:1 (1:1)
23:15 Universidad Catolica - Delfín 2:1 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 Primera Etapa >
01:30 Liga de Loja - Orense SC 1:2
21:00 Independiente Juniors - Atlético Porteño 1:0
21:00 Clan Juvenil - Gualaceo SC 0:2
21:30 Santa Rita - Puerto Quito 0:0
22:00 Manta - Liga de Portoviejo 0:0
Egitto > Premiership 2018/2019  Egitto >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
17:00 Al-Masry Club - Smouha Sporting Club 4:2 (1:1)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2019  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
12:00 FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tammeka 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans 0:4 (0:2)
Finlandia > Suomen Cup 2019 > Ottavi di finale  Finlandia >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Ottavi di finale
13:30 Haka Valkeakoski - Rovaniemi PS 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 KTP - Ilves Tampere 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 AC Oulu - FC Honka 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Kiisto - FC Lahti 0:5 (0:1)
15:00 TPV Tampere - IFK Mariehamn 0:2 (0:0)
Francia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Francia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Angers SCO - Amiens SC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SM Caen - AS Saint-Étienne 0:5 (0:3)
20:00 EA Guingamp - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - RC Strasbourg 2:2 (0:1)
Francia > Ligue 2 2018/2019  Francia >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Lorient - Stade Brest 1:1 (0:0)
Francia > Femminile Division 1 2018/2019  Francia >  Femminile Division 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Lyon 1:7 (1:3)
14:30 Paris FC - ASJ Soyaux 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Rodez Aveyron 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Metz-Algrange - Montpellier HSC 0:7 (0:3)
14:30 Lille OSC - EA Guingamp 3:3 (0:3)
Galles > Premier League 2019 Championship  Galles >   Premier League 2019 Championship >
17:00 Barry Town United - Bala Town 0:2 (0:1)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
15:00 FC Rustavi - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Stoccarda - Hoffenheim 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Schalke 04 - RB Leipzig 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Augsburg - Hannover 96 3:1 (0:1)
15:30 Wolfsburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 5:2 (1:1)
18:30 Hertha Berlino - Borussia Dortmund 2:3 (2:1)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Amburgo - SV Darmstadt 98 2:3 (2:0)
13:00 SV Sandhausen - FC St. Pauli 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (0:1)
Germania > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Germania >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Preußen Münster 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - TSV 1860 München 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfR Aalen - FSV Zwickau 1:1 (1:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Holstein Kiel II 2:1 (1:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Optik Rathenow - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:1 (0:1)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Viktoria Köln 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SG Wattenscheid 09 2:2 (2:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - Hessen Dreieich 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSG Balingen - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - SSV Ulm 1846 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - FSV Frankfurt 1:2 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - FV Illertissen 4:2 (3:1)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Pipinsried - SV Schalding-Heining 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - TSV Buchbach 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - FC Memmingen 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 5:0 (2:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Abtswind - ATSV Erlangen 2:1 (2:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Germania >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - Jahn Regensburg II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Sonthofen - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - SV Pullach 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Germania >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - SC Waldgirmes 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 FV Bad Vilbel - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 FC Gießen - SV Buchonia Flieden 4:1 (4:1)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
15:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - TB Uphusen 1:1 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 SGV Freiberg - FC Nöttingen 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 FV Ravensburg - FSV 08 Bissingen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Linx - Göppinger SV 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 TSG Backnang - SV Oberachern 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 TSV Ilshofen - Bahlinger SC 0:2 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Victoria Hamburg 4:1 (2:1)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Malchower SV 90 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Anker Wismar 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Eilenburg - Ludwigsfelder FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Wacker Nordhausen II 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Blau-Weiß Zorbau 9:0 (4:0)
14:00 Inter Leipzig - BSG Wismut Gera 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - VFC Plauen 3:3 (3:2)
14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Askania Bernburg 6:1 (3:1)
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 3:0 (3:0)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Trier - FSV Jägersburg 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Hertha Wiesbach - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 Hassia Bingen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 4:1 (2:1)
15:30 VfB Dillingen - FV 07 Diefflen 2:4 (1:3)
17:30 TSV Emmelshausen - FV Engers 07 1:3 (0:1)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - SV Frisia 03 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Bordesholm - PSV Union Neumünster 3:2 (1:0)
Germania > Femminile Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >  Femminile Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:05 SGS Essen - 1. FFC Frankfurt 4:3 (2:0)
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
18:00 Wormatia Worms - FC Speyer 09 0:1
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - Werder Bremen 1:7 (1:2)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfL Bochum - SC Paderborn 07 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:7 (1:1)
Germania > Primavera DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2018/2019 > Semifinali  Germania >  Primavera DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2018/2019 > Semifinali
11:00 RB Leipzig - Borussia Dortmund 9:8 dr
12:00 VfB Stuttgart - SC Freiburg 4:0
Giappone > J2 League 2019  Giappone >   J2 League 2019 >
06:00 Tokyo Verdy - Tochigi SC 2:3 (2:1)
06:00 Yokohama FC - Albirex Niigata 1:2 (1:1)
10:00 FC Ryūkyū - Tokushima Vortis 2:1 (1:0)
Giappone > J3 League 2019  Giappone >   J3 League 2019 >
05:00 Fujieda MYFC - Roasso Kumamoto 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 FC Tokyo II - Grulla Morioka 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Yokohama S&CC 1:0 (1:0)
Grecia > Superleague 2018/2019  Grecia >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Panetolikos - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 PAS Giannina - AE Larisa 0:0 (0:0)
Grecia > Football League 2018/2019  Grecia >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Chania Kissamikos - AO Kerkyra 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 AO Trikala - Platanias Chanion 1:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
03:00 Deportivo Petapa - Antigua GFC 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Siquinalá FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 CSD Municipal - Cobán Imperial 1:1 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
07:30 Guangzhou R&F - Kitchee SC 2:3 (0:1)
07:30 Southern District - Dreams FC 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Tai Po FC 1:2 (1:0)
India > AIFF Super Cup 2019 > Preliminari  India >   AIFF Super Cup 2019 > Preliminari
13:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - Gokulam Kerala non disputa
17:00 Chennaiyin FC - Aizawl FC non disputa
Inghilterra > Premier League 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 West Ham United - Huddersfield Town 4:3 (1:2)
16:00 Burnley FC - Leicester City 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Newcastle United 2:2 (0:1)
Inghilterra > Championship 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   Championship 2018/2019 >
13:30 Leeds United - Sheffield United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Aston Villa - Middlesbrough FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - West Bromwich Albion 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hull City - Queens Park Rangers 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Preston North End - Birmingham City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Norwich City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Blackburn Rovers 4:2 (1:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Reading FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Bolton Wanderers 5:2 (1:0)
Inghilterra > League One 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Charlton Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Blackpool FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Plymouth Argyle 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Gillingham FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Bradford City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Coventry City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Scunthorpe United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Wycombe Wanderers 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - AFC Wimbledon 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Walsall FC 2:1 (1:1)
Inghilterra > League Two 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Crawley Town 6:1 (4:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Colchester United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Carlisle United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Northampton Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Stevenage FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Notts County - Morecambe FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Port Vale FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Macclesfield Town 0:2 (0:2)
Inghilterra > National League 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Salford City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Barnet FC - Hartlepool United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Halifax Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Barrow AFC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Boreham Wood 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Maidenhead United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Chesterfield FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Braintree Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sutton United - Gateshead FC 4:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Maidstone United 1:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > FA Cup 2018/2019 > Quarti di finale  Inghilterra >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > Quarti di finale
13:15 Watford FC - Crystal Palace 2:1 (1:0)
18:20 Swansea City - Manchester City 2:3 (2:0)
20:55 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester United 2:1 (0:0)
Inghilterra > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Inghilterra >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Chelsea FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:1
12:00 Leicester City - Aston Villa 0:1
12:00 Reading FC - Fulham FC 3:2
12:00 West Ham United - Arsenal FC 2:5
Inghilterra > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Inghilterra >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Stoke City - Derby County 2:3
12:30 West Bromwich Albion - Everton FC 1:3
Inghilterra > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Inghilterra >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
13:00 Norwich City - Tottenham Hotspur 0:3
13:00 Southampton FC - Swansea City 3:0
Inghilterra > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Inghilterra >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
13:30 Newcastle United - Manchester United 1:3
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
12:00 Lincoln City - Doncaster Rovers 1:3
13:00 Chesterfield FC - Hartlepool United 0:2
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Sepidrood Rasht - Persepolis 1:3 (0:3)
16:30 Esteghlal - Nassaji Mazandaran 1:0 (1:0)
Irlanda del Nord > Premier League 2018/2019  Irlanda del Nord >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ards FC - Warrenpoint Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ballymena United - Glentoran Belfast 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Cliftonville FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Dungannon Swifts 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 2:0 (0:0)
Islanda > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Gruppo 1  Islanda >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Gruppo 1
19:15 Þór Akureyri - UMF Grindavík 1:3
21:15 ÍF Magni - ÍA Akranes 1:4
Islanda > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Gruppo 2  Islanda >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Gruppo 2
13:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Fylkir Reykjavík 0:1
15:00 UMF Njarðvík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 1:2
Islanda > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Gruppo 3  Islanda >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Gruppo 3
16:15 Fram Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur 6:3
Islanda > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Gruppo 4  Islanda >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Gruppo 4
12:30 Grótta - Keflavík ÍF 1:1
13:15 Breiðablik - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:2
17:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Víkingur Reykjavík 1:3
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff >
15:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera FC 2:0 (0:0)
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2019 Relegation  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2019 Relegation >
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Bnei Sachnin FC 2:2 (1:0)
17:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod 5:1 (1:0)
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff >
19:30 Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:2)
Italia > Serie A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Sassuolo - Sampdoria 3:5 (1:3)
18:00 SPAL - Roma 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Torino - Bologna 2:3 (1:2)
Italia > Serie B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Benevento - Spezia 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Foggia - Cittadella 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Livorno - Salernitana 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Perugia 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Verona - Ascoli 1:1 (1:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Carrarese - Arezzo 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Pro Vercelli - Arzachena 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Novara - Cuneo 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 Olbia - Pisa 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Alessandria - Virtus Entella 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Albissola - Gozzano 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Robur Siena - Lucchese 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Piacenza - Pistoiese 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Pontedera - Juventus II 1:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
20:30 Renate - AlbinoLeffe 0:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Recanatese - GSD Castelfidardo 3:0
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 KF Llapi - KF Ballkani 1:1
14:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Liria 2:0
14:00 FK Drenica - KF Ferizaj 0:0
Kuwait > Premier League 2018/2019  Kuwait >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:10 Qadsia SC - Al Fahaheel 4:0 (2:0)
Lettonia > Virsliga 2019  Lettonia >   Virsliga 2019 >
14:00 FK Spartaks - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 FK Jelgava - FK Ventspils 2:1 (1:0)
Lituania > A Lyga 2019  Lituania >   A Lyga 2019 >
14:00 FC Stumbras - FK Atlantas 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Sūduva - Kauno Žalgiris 1:0 (0:0)
Macedonia del Nord > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macedonia del Nord >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
14:30 Akademija Pandev - Sileks Kratovo 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Rabotnički 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Vardar Skopje - KF Shkupi 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Makedonija GP - FK Belasica 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FK Pobeda - FK Renova 2:3 (0:2)
Marocco > GNF 1 2018/2019  Marocco >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 CR Al Hoceima - Olympique de Safi 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - FUS de Rabat 0:0 (0:0)
Messico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Lobos BUAP 1:1 (1:1)
04:00 Puebla FC - Pumas UNAM 1:0 (0:0)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Atlético San Luis 2:2
02:00 CF Atlante - Club Celaya 1:2
04:00 Leones Negros - TM Fútbol Club 1:0
Messico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Messico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Murciélagos FC 2:2
02:30 Atlético Reynosa - Cimarrones de Sonora II 3:0
03:00 Coras de Nayarit - Club Tepatitlán 4:2
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Gavilanes de Matamoros 1:1
03:10 Pacific F. C. - Correcaminos UAT II 2:4
18:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Yalmakan FC 2:1
19:15 Deportivo Toluca II - Cocodrilos de Tabasco 2:0
21:00 Inter Playa - Club Irapuato 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Tuxtla FC - Reboceros de La Piedad 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Real Zamora 3:0
23:00 Dorados UACH - Leones Negros II 3:1
23:00 Loros UCOL - Monarcas Morelia II 3:1
23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0:2
Messico > Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura >
19:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 0:1
Messico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 0:4
18:15 UANL Tigres - Gallos Blancos 2:2
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF América 2:0
Messico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF América 3:2
16:00 UANL Tigres - Gallos Blancos 0:1
19:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 0:2
20:45 Club Tijuana - CF Monterrey 3:2
Messico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul 2:1
16:00 Veracruz - Deportivo Toluca 0:2
16:00 Gallos Blancos - UANL Tigres 2:0
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 2:0
17:00 Lobos BUAP - CF Pachuca 2:3
17:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:3
17:00 CF Monterrey - Club León 1:2
23:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 2:0
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
14:00 FC Zimbru - CS Petrocub 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Sheriff - Speranţa Nisporeni 1:0 (0:0)
Nuova Zelanda > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nuova Zelanda >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
04:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Southern United 3:0 (0:0)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 sc Heerenveen - De Graafschap 0:3 (0:1)
19:45 Feyenoord - Willem II 2:3 (1:1)
19:45 NAC Breda - FC Utrecht 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse 3:2 (2:2)
Olanda > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Olanda >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - SV Spakenburg 2:4 (0:0)
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - De Treffers 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 GVVV - Amsterdamsche FC 4:2 (3:1)
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - Jong Almere City FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - VV Katwijk 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Kozakken Boys 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - BVV Barendrecht 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 Vitesse (J) - FC Lienden 4:2 (2:1)
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - Koninklijke HFC 3:2 (1:1)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - HSV Hoek 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 DVS'33 - VVOG Harderwijk 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 VV Noordwijk - FC Lisse 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 SteDoCo - Achilles'29 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Harkemase Boys 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - ODIN '59 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 ONS Sneek - VV SJC 4:3 (1:2)
15:00 Quick Boys - VV DOVO Veenendaal 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 ASV De Dijk - VV Eemdijk 0:1 (0:1)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - VV UNA/Brinvast 1:2 (1:1)
Olanda > Primavera Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs  Olanda >  Primavera Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs >
12:30 NAC Breda - Vitesse 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - NEC/FC Oss 2:0 (2:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
14:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Sportivo Luqueño 1:3 (0:1)
22:15 River Plate - Club Nacional 1:1 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
02:00 Sport Boys - Academia Cantolao 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Unión Comercio - Universidad San Martín 0:0 (0:0)
23:45 Sport Huancayo - Ayacucho FC 2:2 (1:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Lechia Gdańsk 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław 1:0 (0:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2018/2019  Polonia >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwałki 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 GKS Jastrzębie - GKS Katowice 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 ŁKS Łódź - Warta Poznań 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Garbarnia Krakow 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Bytovia Bytów 3:1 (2:1)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 Os Belenenses - Portimonense SC 2:2 (0:2)
16:30 Vitória Setúbal - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Vitória Guimarães - Boavista 3:1 (1:0)
21:30 FC Porto - CS Marítimo 3:0 (0:0)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Académica de Coimbra - Sporting Braga B 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 SL Benfica B - FC Penafiel 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Mafra - Académico Viseu 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Leixões SC - FC Arouca 1:0 (1:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Al Sailiya - Al Sadd 0:2 (0:1)
17:25 Umm-Salal - Al Duhail SC 1:3 (0:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Slovan Liberec - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Jablonec 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Sparta Praga - Sigma Olomouc 2:1 (0:1)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - 1. SC Znojmo 1:1 (1:1)
10:15 MFK Chrudim - FK Pardubice 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Baník Sokolov 1:0 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation >
12:00 FC Dunărea Călărași - CSM Politehnica Iași 1:2 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship >
19:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - CFR Cluj 0:1 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russia >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
09:30 FK Orenburg - Dinamo Mosca 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Ural - CSKA Mosca 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Arsenal Tula - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:0 (1:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russia >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
11:00 FK Tyumen - FK Chertanovo Moskva 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - PFC Sochi 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Spartak Moskva 2 2:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Murata 5:1
15:00 FC Domagnano - SS Pennarossa 1:2
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Folgore/Falciano 2:3
15:00 AC Libertas - SP La Fiorita 1:1
Scozia > Premiership 2018/2019  Scozia >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Livingston FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Heart of Midlothian 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Motherwell FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:1 (0:1)
Scozia > Championship 2018/2019  Scozia >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Falkirk FC - Partick Thistle 1:1 (1:1)
Scozia > League One 2018/2019  Scozia >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - East Fife FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Raith Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Stranraer FC 0:1 (0:1)
Scozia > League Two 2018/2019  Scozia >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Edinburgh City FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - Stirling Albion FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Elgin City 4:1 (1:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK Zemun - Radnički Niš 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Partizan - Spartak Subotica 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Napredak 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Proleter Novi Sad 2:1 (1:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
10:30 Geylang International - Tampines Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
10:30 Hougang United - Warriors FC 5:1 (4:0)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
15:30 ŠKF Sereď - Slovan Bratislava 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4:0 (1:0)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
17:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - FC Nitra 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Zlaté Moravce - FK Senica 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
14:45 NK Celje - NK Triglav 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 NŠ Mura - NK Krško 5:0 (2:0)
20:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Maribor 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Primera División 2018/2019  Spagna >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 SD Huesca - CD Alavés 1:3 (1:1)
16:15 Real Madrid - Celta Vigo 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 CD Leganés - Girona FC 0:2 (0:2)
Spagna > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albacete - Extremadura UD 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Cádiz CF - CD Lugo 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 AD Alcorcón - CD Tenerife 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Real Zaragoza - Elche CF 1:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
16:30 Real Valladolid B - CDA Navalcarnero 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 SD Ponferradina - Atlético Madrid B 1:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 SD Amorebieta - UD Logroñés 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 CD Vitoria - SD Gernika 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 SD Leioa - Real Oviedo B 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Sporting Gijón B - Cultural Durango 1:2 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
18:00 FC Barcelona B - Espanyol Barcelona B 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 SD Ejea - Levante UD B 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Hércules CF - Lleida Esportiu 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
18:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - FC Cartagena 3:1 (1:0)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2018/2019  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2018/2019 >
14:00 Real Betis - Fundación Albacete 3:0
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Free State Stars - AmaZulu FC 4:1 (1:0)
Svezia > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Semifinali  Svezia >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Semifinali
18:15 Djurgårdens IF - BK Häcken 2:3 (2:1, 2:2) dts
Svizzera > Super League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Super League 2018/2019 >
FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:0
19:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Lugano 0:2 (0:1)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Servette Genève 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:2 (0:1)
Svizzera > Promotion League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC Brühl - FC Wohlen 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 SC Cham - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Münsingen 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Bavois - FC Zürich II 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Köniz 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Sion II 5:0 (2:0)
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - AC Bellinzona 0:0 (0:0)
Svizzera > Prima Liga Group 1 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Prima Liga Group 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Thun II - Team Vaud 4:0 (0:0)
17:00 CS Chênois - BSC Young Boys II 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 FC Echallens - Martigny Sports 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Fribourg 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 FC Bulle - FC Meyrin 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 FC Lancy - FC Vevey Sports 2:1 (2:1)
Svizzera > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Schötz - SC Goldau 0:2
16:00 FC Luzern II - FC Zug 0:1
17:00 SC Zofingen - BSC Old Boys 3:0
18:00 FC Bassecourt - SC Buochs 3:1
20:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Solothurn 4:1
Svizzera > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Mendrisio - FC Winterthur U21 0:3
15:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Tuggen 0:3
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Linth 04 2:1
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Baden 0:2
16:00 FC United Zürich - FC St. Gallen II 2:2
16:00 FC Thalwil - SV Höngg 0:3
Svizzera > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase  Svizzera >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase >
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Winterthur 4:0
14:00 FC Biel/Bienne - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 2:1
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Vaud 1:2
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 2:1
14:00 FC Basel - Team Aargau 0:2
15:00 FC Sion - Servette Genève 1:1
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2019  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2019 >
11:45 Chiangmai FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Suphanburi FC - Chonburi FC 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Chiangrai United - Muangthong United 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Trat FC 0:0 (0:0)
Turchia > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turchia >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Atiker Konyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 BB Erzurumspor - Trabzonspor 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Göztepe 1:0 (0:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turchia >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Ümraniyespor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1:2 (1:1)
11:30 Elazığspor - Adana Demirspor 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Giresunspor - Istanbulspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Hatayspor 1:3 (0:2)
Turchia > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turchia >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
13:00 Keçiörengücü - Kastamonuspor 0:0 (0:0)
Turchia > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turchia >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
13:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Manisa BBSK 0:2 (0:0)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FC Aleksandriya 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:1)
Ungheria > NB I 2018/2019  Ungheria >   NB I 2018/2019 >
17:00 Puskás FC - MTK Budapest 3:2 (1:2)
17:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Szombathelyi Haladás 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Újpest FC - Kisvárda FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Budapest Honvéd - Paksi SE 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 MOL Vidi FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Debreceni VSC - Diósgyöri VTK 1:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
20:30 Danubio - Nacional 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Boston River - Fénix 1:3 (0:1)
20:30 Liverpool - Defensor Sporting 6:2 (1:1)
23:30 Cerro Largo - Cerro 4:1 (1:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2019  USA >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
18:00 Chicago Fire - Seattle Sounders 2:4 (0:2)
19:00 Columbus Crew - FC Dallas 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Houston Dynamo - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:2 (2:1)
20:30 New York RB - San Jose Earthquakes 4:1 (0:1)
21:00 Orlando City - Impact de Montréal 1:3 (0:2)
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
00:00 Charlotte Independence - Indy Eleven 2:3 (0:2)
00:30 Atlanta United 2 - Louisville City FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Real Monarchs SLC - El Paso Locomotive 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Reno 1868 FC - Austin Bold 2:1 (0:1)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2019  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
14:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Lokomotiv Tashkent 3:1 (0:0)