. .
FIFA > Amichevoli 2019 > Giugno FIFA >    Amichevoli 2019 > Giugno
18:30 Marocco - Gambia 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > Femminile Coppa del Mondo 2019 Francia > Gruppo A FIFA >   Femminile Coppa del Mondo 2019 Francia > Gruppo A
15:00 Nigeria - Corea del Sud 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Francia - Norvegia 2:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Femminile Coppa del Mondo 2019 Francia > Gruppo B FIFA >   Femminile Coppa del Mondo 2019 Francia > Gruppo B
18:00 Germania - Spagna 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Femminile Amichevoli 2019 > Giugno FIFA >   Femminile Amichevoli 2019 > Giugno
16:30 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Montenegro 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ucraina - Bielorussia 1:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U21 Amichevoli 2019 > Giugno FIFA >   U21 Amichevoli 2019 > Giugno
11:00 Portogallo - Francia 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Giappone - Messico 5:4 (0:0, 2:2) dr
17:30 Brasile - Irlanda 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Croazia - Danimarca 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U18 Amichevoli 2019 > Giugno FIFA >   U18 Amichevoli 2019 > Giugno
11:00 Argentina - Turchia 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Russia - Russia 5:3 (1:1, 1:1) dr
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
11:00 Canberra Olympic - Canberra FC 0:2 (0:1)
Bielorussia > Kubok 2019/2020 > 2. Giornata  Bielorussia >   Kubok 2019/2020 > 2. Giornata
15:00 Victoria Maryina Gorka - Sputnik Rechytsa 2:3 (0:1)
16:30 Montazhnik Mozyr - Naftan Novopolotsk 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 UAS Zhitkovichi - NFK Minsk 0:3
17:00 FK Kletsk - FK Orsha 5:4 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) dr
17:00 FK Osipovichi - FK Smolevichy-STI 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Čist́ - FK Lida 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Ivatsevichi - Rukh Brest 2:3 (1:1, 2:2) dts
17:00 Oshmyany FK - Khimik Svetlogorsk 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 SMI Autotrans - FK Smorgon 0:6 (0:3)
17:30 FK Molodechno - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 0:5 (0:2)
18:00 FK Belita-Vitex Uzda - Belshina Bobruisk 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 PK Im. Kremko - FC Slonim-2017 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 FK Gorki - Volna Pinsk 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Neman-Agro Stoŭbcy - FK Baranovichi 1:2 (1:0)
Brasile > Série B 2019  Brasile >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 Vila Nova - GO - São Bento 1:0 (0:0)
00:15 Figueirense - Botafogo - SP 2:1 (1:0)
00:15 Brasil de Pelotas - Criciúma - SC 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Bragantino - SP - América - MG 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 Oeste - SP - Vitória - BA 3:0 (1:0)
01:30 Cuiabá - MT - Atlético Goianiense 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Guarani - SP - Coritiba FC 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Paraná Clube - Operário Ferroviário - PR 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Sport - PE - CR Brasil - AL 1:0 (1:0)
Canada > Canadian Championship 2019 > Qualificazioni 2. Girone  Canada >   Canadian Championship 2019 > Qualificazioni 2. Girone
03:30 Cavalry FC - Forge FC 2:1
Cile > Primera División 2019  Cile >   Primera División 2019 >
02:30 Universidad Católica - Unión Española 0:0 (0:0)
Cile > Coppa 2019 > 2. Giornata  Cile >   Coppa 2019 > 2. Giornata
Unión Española - Melipilla rinv.
Cobresal - Vallenar rinv.
Universidad Católica - La Serena rinv.
00:00 Audax Italiano - Santiago Wanderers 3:1 (2:0)
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 1. Giornata  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 1. Giornata
19:00 JK Tammeka IV - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0:4
Germania > Relegation Oberliga 2019 NOFV > Retrocessione  Germania >   Relegation Oberliga 2019 NOFV > Retrocessione
18:30 FC Anker Wismar - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1:1
Nigeria > Professional League 2019 Championship  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 Championship >
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Enugu Rangers 2:4
18:00 Enyimba Aba - Akwa United 3:0
20:00 Lobi Stars - Kano Pillars 0:1
Paraguay > Copa Paraguay 2019 > 1. Giornata  Paraguay >   Copa Paraguay 2019 > 1. Giornata
18:00 Nueva Estrella - 3 de Febrero 1:9
21:00 Independiente de Nanawa - Rubio Ñu 0:4
Romania > Playoff 1/2 2018/2019 > Retrocessione  Romania >   Playoff 1/2 2018/2019 > Retrocessione
17:00 FC Hermannstadt - Universitatea Cluj 0:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Primera Aufstieg 2018/2019 > Semifinali  Spagna >   Primera Aufstieg 2018/2019 > Semifinali
21:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Málaga CF 4:2 (1:2)
Spagna > Segunda B Playoff 2018/2019 Meisterschaft > Finale  Spagna >   Segunda B Playoff 2018/2019 Meisterschaft > Finale
20:30 CF Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander 0:0 (0:0)
Svezia > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > 1. Giornata  Svezia >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > 1. Giornata
19:00 IK Östria Lambohov - Husqvarna FF 1:4
19:00 Raslätts SK - Skövde AIK 2:0
19:00 Assyriska BK - Utsiktens BK 0:5
19:30 IFK Timra - IFK Östersund 4:0
19:45 Värtans IK - Enskede IK 1:2
20:00 IFK Haninge - IFK Stocksund 4:5 dr
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2019  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2019 >
13:00 Buriram United - PTT Rayong FC 5:0 (1:0)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 US Ben Guerdane - Espérance de Tunis 1:0 (1:0)
USA > U.S. Open Cup 2019 > 4. Giornata  USA >   U.S. Open Cup 2019 > 4. Giornata
01:00 Columbus Crew - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 New York RB - New England Revolution 2:3 (1:1, 2:2) dts
02:00 Houston Dynamo - Austin Bold 3:2 (3:0)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Chicago Fire 2:1 (2:0)
04:00 Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles FC 0:3 (0:1)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Sacramento Republic 4:3 (2:2)