. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
07:15 V-Varen Nagasaki - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:1 (1:0)
10:00 Austria Wien - FCM Traiskirchen 9:0 (3:0)
11:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Ruch Chorzów 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 LASK - SKU Amstetten 5:0 (3:0)
12:00 FC Hradec Králové - Viktoria Žižkov 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Rödinghausen 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Vålerenga IF - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 SC/ESV Parndorf - SC Retz 5:5 (0:2)
14:00 FC Mauerwerk - Floridsdorfer AC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SV 19 Straelen 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 SC Verl - Kickers Offenbach 1:6 (1:1)
14:00 Hannover 96 II - Arminia Hannover 3:0
14:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - SV Mattersburg 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 MŠK Žilina - Vysočina Jihlava 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Nitra - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 MFK Ružomberok - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Grazer AK 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 SCR Altach - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Vorwärts Steyr - SV Schalding-Heining 4:3 (2:0)
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Lillestrøm SK 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 FC Dallas - Bayern München II 4:0 (4:0)
FIFA > U17 Amichevoli 2019 > febbraio FIFA >   U17 Amichevoli 2019 > febbraio
15:00 Repubblica Ceca - Romania 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Norvegia - Svezia 0:3 (0:3)
FIFA > U16 Amichevoli 2019 > febbraio FIFA >   U16 Amichevoli 2019 > febbraio
14:00 Argentina - Germania 2:4 (2:4)
17:00 Portogallo - Olanda 1:0 (1:0)
CAF > U20 Africa Cup 2019 Niger > Gruppo B CAF >   U20 Africa Cup 2019 Niger > Gruppo B
16:30 Burkina Faso - Senegal 1:5 (1:3)
16:30 Mali - Ghana 1:0 (0:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
17:00 FK Partizani - KS Kastrioti 2:0 (0:0)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Olympique Médéa - CR Bélouizdad 0:1 (0:1)
17:45 DRB Tadjenanet - ES Sétif 2:0 (2:0)
17:45 JS Kabylie - MC Alger 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 USM Alger - USM Bel Abbes 1:0 (1:0)
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:50 Al Ra’ed - Al Wehda 1:3 (1:1)
16:10 Al Fateh - Al Shabab 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Al Ittihad - Al Taawoun 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:10 Huracán - Vélez Sarsfield 1:1 (0:1)
01:10 Lanús - Gimnasia de La Plata 2:0 (2:0)
21:10 Estudiantes - Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (1:0)
23:20 Independiente - Unión de Santa Fe 2:1 (1:1)
23:20 Atlético Tucumán - Talleres de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
00:30 Ramón Santamarina - Ferro Carril Oeste 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Defensores de Belgrano - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Villa Dálmine - Los Andes 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero 2:0 (1:0)
23:05 Chacarita Juniors - Independiente Rivadavia 0:2 (0:2)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
21:00 All Boys - Almirante Brown 3:1
21:05 Barracas Central - Justo José de Urquiza 4:1
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona A
23:00 Deportivo Madryn - Independiente de Neuquén 2:1
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona B
01:30 Las Parejas - Defensores de Pronunciamiento 1:0
02:30 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Douglas Haig 1:1
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona D  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona D
02:30 Altos Hornos Zapla - San Martín de Formosa 1:1
03:00 Juventud Antoniana - Crucero del Norte 1:0
Australia > A-League 2018/2019  Australia >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:35 Western Sydney Wanderers - Central Coast Mariners 2:0 (1:0)
09:50 Melbourne City FC - Adelaide United 1:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2019  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
08:00 SWQ Thunder - Brisbane Roar (Y) 2:5 (2:3)
08:00 Gold Coast United - Lions FC 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Western Pride - Gold Coast Knights 2:3 (1:0)
10:15 Eastern Suburbs - Peninsula Power 2:3 (2:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
13:00 Sabah FK - Gabala FK 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Sumgayit FK - Qarabağ FK 0:2 (0:1)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Oostende 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 AS Eupen - KV Kortrijk 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Waasland-Beveren 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Sporting Lokeren - Royal Antwerp FC 2:1 (1:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
17:00 KSV Roeselare - Lommel SK 4:2 (1:1)
20:30 KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:1 (1:1)
Belgio > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  Belgio >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège 0:3
14:00 KAA Gent - Sint-Truidense VV 3:2
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Charleroi 2:2
14:15 KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:0
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Cercle Brugge 0:1
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk 3:4
Belgio > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  Belgio >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
14:00 Cercle Brugge - Sporting Lokeren 2:0
14:00 Standard Liège - SV Zulte Waregem 4:0
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge KV 2:4
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Mechelen 4:2
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
20:00 Guabirá - Bolívar 0:1 (0:0)
22:15 Royal Pari - San José 0:1 (0:0)
Brasile > Campeonato Paulista 2019  Brasile >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 >
00:00 São Bento - Ferroviária - SP 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Santos FC - Mirassol - SP 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 São Caetano - Oeste - SP 1:3 (0:1)
22:00 Ponte Preta - São Paulo FC 1:0 (0:0)
Brasile > Campeonato Gaúcho 2019  Brasile >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2019 >
21:00 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Veranópolis - RS 1:0
21:00 São José - RS - São Luiz - RS 2:1
Brasile > Campeonato Mineiro 2019  Brasile >   Campeonato Mineiro 2019 >
19:30 Caldense - MG - Atlético Mineiro 0:1
20:00 Guarani - MG - Tupi - MG 0:0
Brasile > Campeonato Paraibano 2019  Brasile >   Campeonato Paraibano 2019 >
20:00 Botafogo - PB - CSP - PB 3:0
Cipro > First Division 2018/2019  Cipro >   First Division 2018/2019 >
16:00 Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Nea Salamina - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 0:2 (0:2)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
01:45 Atlético Bucaramanga - Deportivo Pasto 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Millonarios 1:2 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Apertura >
20:00 Tigres FC - Leones FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Fortaleza FC - Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Atlético FC - Cortuluá 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Barranquilla FC - Boyacá Chicó 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Valledupar FC Real - Real Cartagena 1:1 (1:1)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croazia >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Gorica 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Dinamo Zagabria - NK Istra 1961 1:0 (0:0)
Danimarca > Superliga 2018/2019  Danimarca >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Vejle BK - SønderjyskE 2:0 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
02:00 Guayaquil City - Macará 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Fuerza Amarilla - Delfín 0:2 (0:1)
23:15 LDU Quito - Olmedo 3:2 (2:1)
Egitto > Premiership 2018/2019  Egitto >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
17:00 Nogoom FC - Zamalek 0:1 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
22:00 Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapán 0:1
Finlandia > Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppo A  Finlandia >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppo A
12:00 Inter Turku - HJK Helsinki 1:0
15:00 Helsingfors IFK - FC Honka 1:2
Finlandia > Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppo B  Finlandia >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppo B
13:00 Kuopion PS - SJK Seinäjoki 2:2
16:45 Vaasan PS - Rovaniemi PS 2:1
Finlandia > Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppo C  Finlandia >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppo C
14:15 FF Jaro - AC Oulu 1:3
Finlandia > Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppo D  Finlandia >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppo D
13:00 KTP - TPS Turku 3:2
15:15 Ekenäs IF - TPV Tampere 3:5
Francia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Francia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Amiens SC - SM Caen 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Angers SCO 1:2 (0:1)
Francia > Ligue 2 2018/2019  Francia >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 RC Lens - FC Metz 0:0 (0:0)
Francia > National 2018/2019  Francia >   National 2018/2019 >
18:00 JA Drancy - AS Lyon-Duchère 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - USL Dunkerque 0:1 (0:1)
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Paris FC - RC Lens 3:2
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
14:30 Tours FC - Stade Rennes 4:1
14:30 LB Châteauroux - FC Nantes 0:0
18:00 SO Cholet - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
14:30 GFC Ajaccio - AC Ajaccio 0:4
14:30 Olympique Marseille - AS Saint-Étienne 2:2
14:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - OGC Nice 3:4
Galles > Premier League 2019 Relegation  Galles >   Premier League 2019 Relegation >
15:30 Llandudno FC - Carmarthen Town 3:1 (2:0)
Germania > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Hoffenheim 3:3 (2:0)
15:30 RB Leipzig - Eintracht Francoforte 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Hertha Berlino 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Friburgo - Wolfsburg 3:3 (1:1)
15:30 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Bayern Monaco - Schalke 04 3:1 (2:1)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - MSV Duisburg 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - SV Sandhausen 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Bochum - Paderborn 1:2 (0:2)
Germania > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Germania >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - TSV 1860 München 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - Würzburger Kickers 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - FSV Zwickau 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Karlsruher SC 1:1 (1:1)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - WTSV Concordia 2:3 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfB Dillingen - TuS Koblenz 0:4 (0:1)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - Hannover 96 0:5 (0:3)
13:00 Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg 2:5 (1:2)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Alemannia Aachen 6:0 (4:0)
12:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - 1. FC Köln 2:2 (0:1)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfB Stuttgart 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Bayern München - FSV Frankfurt 3:0 (2:0)
Grecia > Superleague 2018/2019  Grecia >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
16:15 Panionios GSS - Apollon Smyrnis 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Skoda Xanthi - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
Grecia > Football League 2018/2019  Grecia >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Doxa Dramas FC - AO Trikala 1:2 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
03:00 Deportivo Petapa - Xelaju MC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Siquinalá FC - Deportivo Malacateco 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 CSD Municipal - CD Puerto de Iztapa 3:0 (2:0)
India > Indian Super League 2018/2019  India >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Chennaiyin FC - Bengaluru FC 2:1 (2:0)
India > I-League 2018/2019  India >   I-League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Churchill Brothers - Mohun Bagan 1:1 (0:1)
Inghilterra > Premier League 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Fulham FC - Manchester United 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Arsenal FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Liverpool FC - AFC Bournemouth 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Cardiff City 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Everton FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - West Ham United 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Burnley FC 1:3 (0:1)
Inghilterra > Championship 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   Championship 2018/2019 >
14:00 Middlesbrough FC - Leeds United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Bristol City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Preston North End 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Derby County - Hull City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Brentford FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Birmingham City 3:4 (1:4)
16:00 Rotherham United - Wigan Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Reading FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Millwall FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Stoke City - West Bromwich Albion 0:1 (0:1)
Inghilterra > League One 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Burton Albion 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Walsall FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Fleetwood Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Southend United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Peterborough United 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Barnsley FC 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Luton Town - Wycombe Wanderers 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Portsmouth FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Coventry City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Accrington Stanley 2:0 (2:0)
Inghilterra > League Two 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cambridge United - Port Vale FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Exeter City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Cheltenham Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Oldham Athletic 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Notts County 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Northampton Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Crewe Alexandra 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Swindon Town 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Bury FC 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Newport County - Mansfield Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Stevenage FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Grimsby Town 1:3 (0:2)
Inghilterra > National League 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Eastleigh FC 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Barnet FC - Sutton United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Bromley FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - Salford City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Halifax Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Harrogate Town 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Solihull Moors 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Havant & Waterlooville 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Leyton Orient 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Maidstone United - AFC Fylde 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Inghilterra >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Manchester City - Stoke City 1:2
13:30 Blackburn Rovers - Newcastle United 3:0
12:00 Manchester United - Liverpool FC 1:1
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
11:30 Lincoln City - Notts County 3:2
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Doncaster Rovers 0:3
12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Bradford City 3:0
13:00 Oldham Athletic - Hartlepool United 3:1
Irlanda > President's Cup 2019 > Finale  Irlanda >   President's Cup 2019 > Finale
18:30 Dundalk FC - Cork City 2:1 (2:0)
Irlanda del Nord > Premier League 2018/2019  Irlanda del Nord >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Newry City FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Crusaders FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Ards FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Ballymena United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Linfield FC - Coleraine FC 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran Belfast 0:5 (0:4)
Islanda > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Gruppo 2  Islanda >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Gruppo 2
16:15 KR Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 1:0
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
15:00 Hapoel Haifa - FC Ashdod 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:2 (0:2)
17:15 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ra'anana 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Fiorentina - Napoli 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Parma - Inter 0:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Cittadella - Spezia 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cremonese - Calcio Padova 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Perugia - Palermo 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Brescia - Carpi 3:1 (2:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
20:45 Pontedera - Arezzo 1:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 Giana Erminio - Fano 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Gubbio - Imolese 2:3 (1:2)
14:30 Südtirol - Fermana FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Ternana - Virtus Verona 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Vis Pesaro - Renate 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FeralpiSalò - AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Sambenedettese - Ravenna Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Triestina - Monza 3:1 (0:0)
16:30 Vicenza - Pordenone 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Teramo - Rimini 1:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Borgosesia - Inveruno 1:3
Italia > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 >
15:00 Union Feltre - AC Belluno 1:0
Italia > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - Real Forte Querceta 2:1
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - ASD Cannara 1:2
14:30 Massese - Trestina 0:0
14:30 Montevarchi - UC Sinalunghese 1:0
14:30 Scandicci - APD Sangimignano 3:1
14:30 Seravezza - San Donato Tavarnelle 1:1
Italia > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
14:30 Campobasso - Isernia 3:0
14:30 SN Notaresco - Sammaurese Calcio 3:2
15:00 Cesena - Santarcangelo 3:0
Italia > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
14:15 Lanusei Calcio - Avellino 0:2
14:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - SFF Atletico 1:0
14:30 Castiadas Calcio - US Ladispoli 2:0
14:30 Monterosi FC - Albalonga 0:0
14:30 ASD Trastevere - Budoni 3:0
14:30 ASD Vis Artena - Torres 0:0
15:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - Anzio Calcio 1924 2:0
Italia > Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italia >  Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 Sassuolo - Inter 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Milan - Juventus 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Genoa - Empoli 2:1 (2:0)
Italia > Primavera Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019  Italia >  Primavera Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019 >
10:30 Livorno - US Lecce 0:1
11:00 Carpi - US Salernitana 1919 0:0
12:00 Pescara - Cosenza Calcio 4:1
14:30 Brescia - Hellas Verona 1:1
14:30 Bologna - Calcio Padova 2:0
14:30 Foggia Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 0:0
14:30 Lazio - Benevento Calcio 2:2
14:30 Parma - US Cremonese 0:2
14:30 Spezia - Venezia FC 2:0
Kuwait > Premier League 2018/2019  Kuwait >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:45 Al Salmiya SC - Al Nasr SC 1:1 (0:0)
14:45 Al Fahaheel - Al Tadamun 1:1 (1:0)
Malesia > Super League 2019  Malesia >   Super League 2019 >
14:00 Pahang FA - Terengganu FA 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Petaling Jaya City FC - Selangor FA 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 PKNS FC - Melaka United 0:1 (0:1)
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Mosta FC - Balzan FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Senglea Athletics - Pietá Hotspurs 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Hamrun Spartans - Tarxien Rainbows 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 Sliema Wanderers - St. Andrews FC 1:1 (1:0)
Marocco > GNF 1 2018/2019  Marocco >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Rapide Oued Zem 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Difaâ d'el Jadida 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 FAR de Rabat - CR Al Hoceima 3:0 (0:0)
Messico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Veracruz - UANL Tigres 0:2 (0:0)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Puebla FC 1:2 (1:1)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Potros UAEM - TM Fútbol Club 1:1
03:08 Correcaminos UAT - Dorados de Sinaloa 0:1
Messico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Messico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
18:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Alacranes de Durango 1:1
18:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Albinegros Orizaba 1:1
19:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Tecos Fútbol Club 2:0
22:00 Real Zamora - Tuzos de la UAZ 3:1
22:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Deportivo Toluca II 2:0
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Tuxtla FC 0:2
23:00 Club Tepatitlán - Correcaminos UAT II 3:3
23:00 Yalmakan FC - CF América II 3:2
23:00 Cocodrilos de Tabasco - Club Irapuato 1:0
Messico > Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura >
18:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 3:4
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 0:1
Messico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Pumas UNAM 1:1
16:00 CF Monterrey - Lobos BUAP 6:0
18:00 CF América - Club León 1:1
18:30 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:4
19:00 CF Pachuca - Monarcas Morelia 0:0
Messico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara 3:2
16:00 CF América - Club León 1:1
16:30 CF Pachuca - Monarcas Morelia 1:2
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Pumas UNAM 0:4
18:30 CF Monterrey - Lobos BUAP 3:1
Messico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Puebla FC - Lobos BUAP 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club Necaxa 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF Pachuca 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Club Tijuana - CF América 5:2 (4:0)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 Heracles Almelo - AFC Ajax 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 VVV-Venlo - Willem II 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Feyenoord - De Graafschap 4:0 (1:0)
Olanda > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Olanda >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 GVVV - SVV Scheveningen 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - De Treffers 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - Excelsior Maassluis 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 VV Katwijk - SV Spakenburg 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - VV Sint Bavo 2:5 (0:2)
15:30 Vitesse (J) - Kozakken Boys 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 FC Lienden - Jong Almere City FC 3:2 (0:2)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - Quick Boys 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 DVS'33 - VV Noordwijk 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 HSV Hoek - FC Lisse 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 ODIN '59 - VV DOVO Veenendaal 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 SteDoCo - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - Harkemase Boys 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - ASV De Dijk 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 ONS Sneek - VV Eemdijk 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 VV SJC - Achilles'29 4:2 (2:0)
Olanda > Primavera Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs  Olanda >  Primavera Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs >
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - NAC Breda 2:1 (1:0)
14:45 NEC/FC Oss - Vitesse 2:1 (2:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
23:00 Libertad - General Díaz 4:0 (3:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 KS Cracovia - Piast Gliwice 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 (1:0)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 CS Marítimo - CD Aves 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Portimonense SC - Rio Ave FC 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 CD Tondela - Vitória Guimarães 1:0 (0:0)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Académico Viseu - FC Porto B 3:3 (2:2)
16:00 SC Farense - Leixões SC 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Penafiel - Sporting Braga B 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 SL Benfica B - Académica de Coimbra 0:1 (0:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Slovan Liberec - 1. FK Příbram 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 MFK Karvina - SFC Opava 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - 1. FC Slovácko 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Slavia Praha - FK Teplice 2:0 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
19:00 Sepsi OSK - Dinamo Bucureşti 0:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SS Folgore/Falciano 2:1
15:00 FC Fiorentino - AC Libertas 2:2
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Pennarossa 3:1
15:00 SS Murata - FC Domagnano 2:3
Scozia > Championship 2018/2019  Scozia >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Falkirk FC 1:2 (1:1)
Scozia > League One 2018/2019  Scozia >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Airdrieonians 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Montrose FC 1:0 (0:0)
Scozia > League Two 2018/2019  Scozia >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Elgin City 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Annan Athletic - Clyde FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Stirling Albion FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Edinburgh City FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Cowdenbeath FC 1:1 (0:0)
Scozia > FA Cup 2018/2019 > Ottavi di finale  Scozia >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > Ottavi di finale
16:00 Hibernian FC - Raith Rovers 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Dundee United 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 East Fife FC - Partick Thistle 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Kilmarnock FC - Rangers FC 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Primera División 2018/2019  Spagna >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Getafe CF - Celta Vigo 3:1 (1:1)
16:15 Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Girona FC - SD Huesca 0:2 (0:2)
Spagna > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
Gimnàstic - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0
18:00 Elche CF - Real Oviedo 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Extremadura UD - Rayo Majadahonda 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 CD Tenerife - Córdoba CF 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 CD Lugo - Real Zaragoza 1:2 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
16:30 Unionistas CF - Unión Adarve 0:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 Arenas de Getxo - Barakaldo CF 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 SD Amorebieta - Gimnástica Torrelavega 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 SD Leioa - CD Tudelano 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 SD Gernika - Athletic Bilbao B 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - Sporting Gijón B 3:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
17:00 Villarreal CF B - SD Ejea 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - UB Conquense 1:2 (1:2)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2018/2019  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2018/2019 >
10:45 Real Betis - Levante UD 0:0
13:00 Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC 3:0
16:00 Valencia CF - Madrid CFF 5:3
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Highlands Park - BidVest Wits 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Free State Stars - Chippa United 0:2 (0:1)
19:15 AmaZulu FC - Cape Town City FC 1:0 (0:0)
Svizzera > Super League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Basilea - FC St. Gallen 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Zurigo - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1 (1:1)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Aarau 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Winterthur 2:0 (2:0)
Svizzera > Femminile Nationalliga A 2018/2019  Svizzera >  Femminile Nationalliga A 2018/2019 >
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Yverdon Féminin 3:1
17:00 FC Basel 1893 - Lugano Femminile 1:2
18:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:0
Turchia > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turchia >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - BB Erzurumspor 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Antalyaspor 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Bursaspor 2:0 (1:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turchia >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Karabükspor - Eskişehirspor 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Gençlerbirliği - Osmanlıspor FK 0:2 (0:2)
Turchia > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turchia >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
11:30 Keçiörengücü - Sancaktepe Belediye 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Sarıyer SK - Gümüşhanespor 3:0 (2:0)
Turchia > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turchia >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
11:30 Pendikspor - Bugsaşspor 1:2 (0:1)
Ungheria > NB I 2018/2019  Ungheria >   NB I 2018/2019 >
17:00 Budapest Honvéd - Puskás FC 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Paksi SE - Szombathelyi Haladás 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - MTK Budapest 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 MOL Vidi FC - Diósgyöri VTK 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Kisvárda FC - Debreceni VSC 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Újpest FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1:1 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
20:00 LALA - Atlético Venezuela 2:3 (1:2)
21:00 Portuguesa FC - Estudiantes de Caracas 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Metropolitanos FC - Carabobo FC 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Aragua FC - Zulia FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Monagas 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Zamora FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:0 (1:0)