. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
17:00 Jeonnam Dragons - IFK Göteborg 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Amichevoli 2019 > febbraio FIFA >   U17 Amichevoli 2019 > febbraio
15:00 Repubblica Ceca - Svezia 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Norvegia - Romania 2:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U16 Amichevoli 2019 > febbraio FIFA >   U16 Amichevoli 2019 > febbraio
14:00 Germania - Portogallo 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Olanda - Argentina 1:3 (0:2)
CONMEBOL > U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Chile > Finale CONMEBOL >   U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Chile > Finale
02:10 Brasile - Argentina 1:0 (1:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
18:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Laçi 2:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:30 Belgrano de Córdoba - Boca Juniors 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors 2:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
00:00 Agropecuario - Atlético Rafaela 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Quilmes 1:1 (0:0)
Belgio > Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 1  Belgio >   Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 1 >
19:30 KAA Gent II - Cercle Brugge II 3:3
19:30 Sporting Lokeren II - Royal Antwerp FC II 1:1
19:30 RSC Anderlecht II - KRC Genk II 2:0
Belgio > Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 2  Belgio >   Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 2 >
19:30 Sint-Truidense VV II - Sporting Charleroi II 0:3
19:30 SV Zulte Waregem II - AS Eupen II 3:2
19:30 Waasland-Beveren II - Excelsior Mouscron II 0:0
Belgio > Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 1  Belgio >   Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 1 >
20:00 Club Brugge KV II - Standard Liège II 0:1
Belgio > Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 2  Belgio >   Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 2 >
20:00 KV Kortrijk II - KV Oostende II 4:0
Brasile > Campeonato Paulista 2019  Brasile >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 >
23:00 SE Palmeiras - CA Bragantino 2:0 (2:0)
Cipro > First Division 2018/2019  Cipro >   First Division 2018/2019 >
18:00 Paphos FC - Ermis Aradippou 2:1 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
00:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Patriotas FC 2:1 (2:0)
00:00 Atlético Huila - Atlético Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 América de Cali - Atlético Junior 0:1 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:05 Guadalupe - CS Herediano 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 AD San Carlos - Universidad de Costa Rica 3:1 (0:0)
Danimarca > Superliga 2018/2019  Danimarca >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
19:00 Vendsyssel FF - FC Midtjylland 0:1 (0:1)
Danimarca > Reserveligaen 2018/2019 Forår  Danimarca >   Reserveligaen 2018/2019 Forår >
13:00 FC Helsingør II - FC Nordsjælland II 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC København II - AC Horsens II 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Odense BK II - SønderjyskE II 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Aalborg BK II - Brøndby IF II 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 Randers FC II - Hobro IK II 2:2 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
00:05 Técnico Universitario - CD Universidad Catolica 1:2 (1:0)
Francia > Ligue 2 2018/2019  Francia >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
20:45 Stade Brest - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (1:0)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
20:30 Amburgo - Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Germania >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Preußen Münster 1:0 (1:0)
Giamaica > National Premier League 2018/2019  Giamaica >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
01:00 Tivoli Gardens - Arnett Gardens 0:3
Grecia > Superleague 2018/2019  Grecia >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
18:00 Panetolikos - AE Larisa 2:2 (2:0)
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Aris Saloniki 0:3 (0:3)
Grecia > Football League 2018/2019  Grecia >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Ergotelis 3:0 (1:0)
India > I-League 2018/2019  India >   I-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 NEROCA FC - Chennai City FC 3:3 (0:3)
Inghilterra > Premier League 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Newcastle United 1:1 (0:0)
Iraq > Super League 2018/2019  Iraq >   Super League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Al Kahraba - Al Talaba 3:2 (3:2)
12:30 Al Samawa - Amanat Baghdad 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Naft Al Junoob - Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Naft Maysan - Al Naft 0:0 (0:0)
Irlanda del Nord > Irish Cup 2018/2019 > Ottavi di finale  Irlanda del Nord >   Irish Cup 2018/2019 > Ottavi di finale
20:45 Ballinamallard United FC - Carrick Rangers 1:0
20:45 Ballymena United - Portadown FC 4:1
20:45 Glenavon FC - Dungannon Swifts 0:1
20:45 Warrenpoint Town - Queen's University Belfast 2:0
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
19:30 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
21:00 Unione Venezia - Lecce 1:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
20:45 US Siracusa - Reggina 0:2 (0:0)
Italia > Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italia >  Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 Cagliari - Sampdoria 1:0 (1:0)
Marocco > GNF 1 2018/2019  Marocco >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Olympique de Safi - FUS de Rabat 3:3 (1:1)
Messico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
01:00 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana 1:1 (0:1)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura >
01:00 CF Atlante - Leones Negros 4:0 (3:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 >
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Katsina United 2:0
16:00 Gombe United - Nasarawa United FC 5:2
16:00 Akwa United - Kada City FC 4:0
Olanda > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Olanda >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Utrecht (J) - Go Ahead Eagles 2:4 (0:2)
20:00 Jong Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade 5:1 (4:1)
Olanda > Reserve League 2018/2019 2nd Phase Group A  Olanda >   Reserve League 2018/2019 2nd Phase Group A >
13:00 NEC Nijmegen (J) - Jong Feyenoord 4:0
14:00 ADO Den Haag (J) - Heracles Almelo (J) 4:0
14:00 Jong Brabant United - FC Emmen (J) 1:1
18:30 Jong FC Twente - Willem II (J) 4:1
18:30 Fortuna Sittard (J) - PEC Zwolle (J) 0:2
Olanda > Reserve League 2018/2019 2nd Phase Group B  Olanda >   Reserve League 2018/2019 2nd Phase Group B >
18:30 Jong FC Dordrecht - Jong Cambuur 0:5
18:30 Achilles'29 (J) - sc Heerenveen (J) 0:7
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
00:30 Cerro Porteño - Club Ríver Plate 3:1 (1:0)
23:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Sportivo San Lorenzo 0:3 (0:2)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków 2:0 (2:0)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
21:15 Vitória Setúbal - Os Belenenses 0:0 (0:0)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Sporting Covilhã 2:2 (1:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Botoşani - FC Voluntari 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Hermannstadt 3:0 (2:0)
Scozia > FA Cup 2018/2019 > Ottavi di finale  Scozia >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > Ottavi di finale
20:15 Ross County FC - Inverness CT 2:2 (0:1)
Spagna > Primera División 2018/2019  Spagna >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
21:00 CD Alavés - Levante UD 2:0 (1:0)
Turchia > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turchia >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
18:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Kasımpaşa SK 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sivasspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:1 (1:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turchia >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
17:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Giresunspor - Ümraniyespor 1:1 (0:1)