. .
FIFA > Amichevoli 2019 > Dicembre FIFA >    Amichevoli 2019 > Dicembre
11:30 Corea del Sud - Cina 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Somalia - Eritrea 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Uganda - Gibuti 4:1 (1:0)
FIFA > Femminile Amichevoli 2019 > Dicembre FIFA >   Femminile Amichevoli 2019 > Dicembre
08:15 Corea del Sud - Taiwan 3:0 (1:0)
22:30 Brasile - Messico 4:0 (3:0)
FIFA > U15 Amichevoli 2019 > Dicembre FIFA >   U15 Amichevoli 2019 > Dicembre
13:00 Inghilterra - Irlanda 1:3 (1:2)
16:30 Inghilterra - Turchia 3:6 (1:2)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2019/2020  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2019/2020 >
12:00 UE Santa Coloma - Atlétic Escaldes 1:1
14:00 CE Carroi - UE Sant Julià 0:2
16:00 FC Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:1
18:00 FC Ordino - UE Engordany 1:2
Australia > A-League 2019/2020  Australia >   A-League 2019/2020 >
08:30 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne City FC 0:4 (0:2)
Australia > National Youth League 2019/2020  Australia >   National Youth League 2019/2020 >
05:00 Melbourne City FC (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) 1:3 (1:2)
06:00 Canberra United (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) 2:2 (2:1)
Australia > Femminile W-League 2019/2020  Australia >  Femminile W-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Newcastle United Jets - Sydney FC 0:2 (0:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Austria >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:30 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 WSG Tirol - SV Mattersburg 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 LASK - Sturm Graz 3:3 (2:3)
Azerbaijan > Kubok 2019/2020 > Quarti di finale  Azerbaijan >   Kubok 2019/2020 > Quarti di finale
12:00 Gabala FK - Sabah FK 3:0
14:00 Səbail FK - Zira FK 0:0
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 KV Oostende - KAA Gent 2:1 (1:1)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
16:00 Union St. Gilloise - Sporting Lokeren 1:1 (1:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
20:00 Destroyers - CD Guabirá 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Potosí - San José 1:4 (0:1)
21:00 Bolívar - Club Aurora 5:0
22:15 Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest 1:1 (1:1)
23:15 Royal Pari - Sport Boys Warnes 0:1 (0:0)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Semifinali  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Semifinali
20:30 Deportivo FATIC - Atlético Palmaflor 1:1
20:30 Real Tomayapo - Real Santa Cruz 2:1
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
11:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev Plovdiv 0:2 (0:0)
13:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Slavia Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 (0:1)
Cile > Primera División 2019  Cile >   Primera División 2019 >
Antofagasta - Colo-Colo non disputa
Cobresal - Universidad de Chile non disputa
Curicó Unido - Unión Española non disputa
Iquique - Universidad Católica non disputa
Huachipato - Everton non disputa
O'Higgins - Palestino non disputa
Unión La Calera - Audax Italiano non disputa
Universidad de Concepción - Coquimbo Unido non disputa
Cipro > First Division 2019/2020  Cipro >   First Division 2019/2020 >
16:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - AEL Limassol 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Nea Salamina - Omonia Nikosia 0:3 (0:2)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Gran Final  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Gran Final
23:30 CS Herediano - LD Alajuelense 1:0 (1:0)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Croazia >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:00 NK Osijek - Slaven Belupo 3:2 (1:0)
17:30 Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 2:1 (0:1)
Danimarca > Superliga 2019/2020  Danimarca >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Randers FC - Esbjerg fB 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brøndby IF - Hobro IK 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF 1:3 (1:0)
EAU > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020  EAU >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Al Jazira Club - Al Fujairah 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Al Dhafra - Ittihad Kalba SCC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Ajman Club - Al Ain FC 1:4 (1:2)
17:30 Baniyas SC - Hatta Club 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Al Nasr SC - Sharjah FC 1:3 (1:2)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019 Playoffs > Finale  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 Playoffs > Finale
21:00 Delfín SC - LDU Quito 2:1 (0:0, 0:0) dr
Egitto > Premiership 2019/2020  Egitto >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
13:30 FC Masr - Ismaily 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Aswan 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Al-Ahly - Haras El Hodood 1:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Semifinali  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Semifinali
22:00 FAS - Santa Tecla FC 0:0 (0:0)
Francia > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Francia >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - RC Strasbourg 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Olympique Lyon - Stade Rennes 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Paris Saint-Germain 0:4 (0:2)
Francia > Femminile Division 1 2019/2020  Francia >  Femminile Division 1 2019/2020 >
14:45 Paris FC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:1)
14:45 FC Metz-Algrange - Montpellier HSC 0:3 (0:0)
Germania > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germania >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Wolfsburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Schalke 04 - Eintracht Francoforte 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Holstein Kiel 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 SV Sandhausen - Amburgo 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 VfL Osnabrück - Dynamo Dresden 3:0 (1:0)
Germania > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Germania >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - MSV Duisburg 2:2 (2:2)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - VfB Lübeck 0:5 (0:3)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Rot-Weiß Erfurt annullato
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - Union Fürstenwalde 3:3 (1:1)
13:30 BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV 4:0 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Germania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - SC Velbert 3:2 (1:1)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Hansa Rostock II 0:4 (0:0)
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - SC Staaken 0:1 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Germania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
Westfalia Rhynern - RSV Meinerzhagen non disputa
14:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - SC Paderborn 07 II 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 TuS Ennepetal - TuS Erndtebrück 4:4 (2:2)
14:30 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - TSG Sprockhövel 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Westfalia Herne - SV Schermbeck 1912 1:2 (0:1)
Germania > Femminile Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germania >  Femminile Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 1. FC Köln - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SGS Essen - SC Sand 5:2 (3:1)
14:00 SC Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FF USV Jena - Turbine Potsdam 1:6 (1:2)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund 1:6 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2019/2020 > Quarti di finale  Germania >  Primavera DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2019/2020 > Quarti di finale
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Werder Bremen 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Schalke 04 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Bayer Leverkusen 4:1 (1:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hamburger SV - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - Alemannia Aachen 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - SV Lippstadt 08 3:1 (0:1)
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Schalke 04 0:2 (0:1)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:2 (0:2)
Giamaica > National Premier League 2019/2020  Giamaica >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
22:00 Molynes United - Mount Pleasant Academy 1:4
22:00 Dunbeholden FC - Waterhouse FC 1:1
22:00 UWI Pelicans - Portmore United 1:2
22:00 Vere United - Humble Lions 1:1
Grecia > Super League 2019/2020  Grecia >   Super League 2019/2020 >
14:00 AE Lárissa - Atromitos 1:2 (1:2)
16:15 Volos NFC - Panionios GSS 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Piräus 0:5 (0:4)
18:30 Panetolikos - PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:1)
Grecia > Super League 2 2019/2020  Grecia >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
13:00 AE Karaiskakis - Platanias Chanion 4:2 (0:1)
13:45 Apollon Lárissa - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Apollon Pontou - Panachaiki GE 0:3 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > 1. Giornata  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > 1. Giornata
03:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Guastatoya 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Antigua GFC - Sanarate 0:0 (0:0)
India > Indian Super League 2019/2020  India >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Bengaluru FC - Mumbai City FC 2:3 (0:1)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2019  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2019 >
12:30 PSM Makassar - PSS Sleman 1:1 (0:1)
Inghilterra > Premier League 2019/2020  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Manchester United - Everton FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Tottenham Hotspur 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Arsenal FC - Manchester City 0:3 (0:3)
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020 >
13:00 Manchester City U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23 2:0 (1:0)
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020 >
14:00 Norwich City U23 - Sunderland AFC U23 3:1 (2:0)
Inghilterra > Femminile Women's Super League 2019/2020  Inghilterra >  Femminile Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Everton LFC - Arsenal WFC 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 Manchester City WFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Liverpool LFC - Chelsea LFC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Reading WFC - Tottenham Hotspur LFC 3:1 (0:0)
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
18:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:15 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv 4:0 (2:0)
Italia > Serie A 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
12:30 Verona - Torino 3:3 (0:1)
15:00 Bologna - Atalanta 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Juventus - Udinese 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 Milan - Sassuolo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Roma - SPAL 3:1 (0:1)
20:45 Fiorentina - Inter 1:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie B 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Pordenone 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Cremonese - Perugia 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Salernitana - Crotone 3:2 (0:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:15 Alessandria - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 Giana Erminio - Aurora Pro Patria 0:3 (0:0)
15:15 Novara - Robur Siena 4:0 (2:0)
15:15 Olbia - Juventus II 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 Renate - Arezzo 1:1 (0:0)
17:45 Como - AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 Gozzano - Pergolettese 0:1 (0:0)
17:45 Pistoiese - Calcio Lecco 1912 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 Pontedera - Monza 2:2 (0:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:15 Arzignano - Cesena 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 FeralpiSalò - Vis Pesaro 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 Gubbio - Fermana FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 Rimini - Triestina 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 Südtirol - Piacenza 0:2 (0:1)
17:45 Carpi - Sambenedettese 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 Fano - Virtus Verona 0:1 (0:1)
17:45 Imolese - Vicenza 0:3 (0:2)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:15 Rende - Rieti 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Teramo - Catania 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Viterbese - Virtus Francavilla 2:1 (0:0)
17:45 Bisceglie - Vibonese 1:1 (0:0)
17:45 Casertana - Bari 0:3 (0:0)
17:45 Catanzaro - AZ Picerno 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 Monopoli - Avellino 0:2 (0:1)
17:45 Potenza - Paganese 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Reggina 1:2 (0:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Bra - Lucchese 0:1
14:30 Caronnese - Casale 3:3
14:30 Fossano Calcio - Savona 1:2
14:30 Lavagnese - Real Forte Querceta 0:1
14:30 Prato - Chieri 2:0
14:30 Seravezza - SC Ligorna 1922 2:2
14:30 Vado - Borgosesia 2:2
14:30 Verbania Calcio - Sanremese 0:3
15:00 USD Fezzanese - Ghivizzano Borgo 2:2
Italia > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
14:30 Caravaggio - Virtus Bolzano 2:2
14:30 Castellanzese - NibionnOggiono 1:1
14:30 Folgore Caratese - Legnano 0:1
14:30 Inveruno - Brusaporto 0:1
14:30 Milano City FC - Virtus Bergamo 1:1
14:30 Pontisola - Dro 2:0
14:30 Pro Sesto - Villa d'Almè 2:0
14:30 US Scanzorosciate - GS Arconatese 1926 1:1
14:30 Sondrio - Seregno 1:1
Italia > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:30 US Adriese - Villafranca 5:1
14:30 Gsd Ambrosiana - Porto Tolle 2:1
14:30 AC Belluno - Montebelluna 0:1
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - AC Mestre 0:0
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - Caldiero Terme 1:1
14:30 Clodiense - Este 2:1
14:30 Legnago - APC Chions 2:0
14:30 Luparense - Union Feltre 2:3
14:30 San Luigi - SSD Vigasio 3:2
Italia > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
14:30 AC Crema - Alfonsine FC 1921 0:0
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Sammaurese Calcio 3:2
14:30 Fiorenzuola - Savignanese 1:0
14:30 Forlì - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1:1
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Franciacorta 2:0
14:30 Mantova - Ciliverghe Mazzano 3:0
14:30 Mezzolara - US Breno 0:0
14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - AC Calvina Sport 1:2
Italia > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
14:30 Albalonga - US Gavorrano 3:2
14:30 Bastia - Virtus Flaminia 1:3
14:30 Foligno - Montevarchi 0:1
14:30 Grosseto - San Donato Tavarnelle 4:0
14:30 Monterosi FC - ASD Cannara 1:0
14:30 Ponsacco - Aglianese Calcio 1:1
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - Scandicci 0:1
14:30 Trestina - Pomezia Calcio 1:0
14:30 Tuttocuoio - Grassina 1:2
Italia > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Real Giulianova 3:1
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - Atletico Terme Fiuggi 1:1
14:30 Jesina Calcio - Campobasso 1:2
14:30 Matelica - Olympia Agnonese 2:0
14:30 Porto Sant'Elpidio - Montegiorgio Calcio 1:2
14:30 SN Notaresco - AC Sangiustese 1:0
14:30 Tolentino - Chieti 2:0
14:30 Vastese Calcio - AC Cattolica Calcio 2:1
14:30 Vastogirardi - US Recanatese 2:2
Italia > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
14:30 Aprilia - Torres 1:3
14:30 Budoni - Latina 1:3
14:30 US Ladispoli - Arzachena 0:1
14:30 Lanusei Calcio - Città di Anagni 1:2
14:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Tor Sapienza 1:0
14:30 Ostia Mare - Portici 1906 2:0
14:30 ASD Trastevere - Turris 1:2
14:30 ASD Vis Artena - Team Nuova Florida 0:2
15:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - Muravera 0:0
Italia > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
14:30 Agropoli - ACD Nardò 0:1
14:30 Team Altamura - Fidelis Andria 2:0
14:30 FC Francavilla - Foggia 0:1
14:30 Gelbison - US Bitonto 1:1
14:30 Gladiator - Sorrento 0:1
14:30 ASG Nocerina - Casarano 2:2
14:30 Taranto FC - Audace Cerignola 0:3
15:00 Città di Fasano - Grumentum Val d'Agri 2:0
15:00 FBC Gravina - Brindisi 1:3
Italia > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
14:30 Acireale - Giugliano 2:3
14:30 US Castrovillari - Palermo 0:1
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - FC Messina 2:1
14:30 Marsala - Corigliano 2:1
14:30 Messina - USD Palmese 2:0
14:30 Marina di Ragusa - Biancavilla 1:0
14:30 Roccella - Licata 1:1
14:30 San Tommaso - ASD SS Nola 1925 1:2
14:30 ASD Troina - Savoia 0:1
Italia > Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italia >  Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
10:00 Bologna - Atalanta 1:4 (1:1)
12:00 Roma - Juventus 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Chievo Verona - Pescara 2:2 (2:1)
Kuwait > Premier League 2019/2020  Kuwait >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:05 Kazma SC - Al Tadamun 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 Al Salmiya SC - Al Sahel 5:1 (2:1)
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Sliema Wanderers - Floriana FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Hamrun Spartans - Valletta FC 0:1 (0:1)
Marocco > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marocco >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Raja Casablanca 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Wydad AC - FAR de Rabat 1:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:4 (0:2)
Montenegro > Kup Crne Gore 2019/2020 > Quarti di finale  Montenegro >   Kup Crne Gore 2019/2020 > Quarti di finale
13:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Podgorica 1:1
13:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 1:0
13:00 OFK Petrovac - OFK Titograd 2:0
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Kwara United - Heartland FC 0:1
16:00 Plateau United - Ifeanyi Uba 5:1
16:00 Jigawa Golden Stars - Warri Wolves 2:1
16:00 Lobi Stars - Abia Warriors FC 1:0
16:00 Dakkada FC - Enyimba Aba 2:1
16:00 Rivers United FC - Katsina United 2:0
16:00 Adamawa United FC - Sunshine Stars 0:3
Nuova Zelanda > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Nuova Zelanda >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
02:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Waitakere United 4:2 (1:2)
02:00 Tasman United - Hamilton Wanderers 2:3 (2:1)
02:00 Team Wellington - Southern United 6:1 (2:0)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 FC Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven 3:1 (2:0)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax 1:0 (0:0)
16:45 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 1:3 (1:0)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
14:00 VV Hoogland - RKSV Groene Ster 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Quick Den Haag - ADO '20 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 RKVV DEM - VV Gemert 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - ADO Den Haag (J) 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - Blauw Geel '38 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - VV Dongen 1:5 (0:4)
14:30 OSS '20 - USV Hercules 4:2 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
22:00 Cerro Porteño - General Díaz 2:4 (2:2)
22:00 Deportivo Santaní - Sportivo Luqueño 2:3 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Libertad 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 San Lorenzo - River Plate 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Guaraní - Club Nacional 0:5 (0:2)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Playoffs > Finale  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Playoffs > Finale
21:30 Alianza Lima - Deportivo Binacional 2:0 (1:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
12:30 Piast Gliwice - ŁKS Łódź 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Korona Kielce - KS Cracovia 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk 3:0 (1:0)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 Moreirense FC - Os Belenenses 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Gil Vicente - Vitória Guimarães 2:2 (2:0)
21:00 Sporting Braga - Paços de Ferreira 0:1 (0:1)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:15 UD Oliveirense - FC Penafiel 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - Académica de Coimbra 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 SC Farense - CD Feirense 1:0 (1:0)
Portogallo > Primavera Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portogallo >  Primavera Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
12:30 FC Famalicão - Sporting Braga 0:2 (0:2)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Teplice 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Slavia Praha - České Budějovice 4:1 (3:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2019/2020  Romania >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 Chindia Târgoviște - FC Hermannstadt 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - Steaua Bucureşti 0:2 (0:2)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase >
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Cailungo 3:0
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Virtus 3:1
15:00 SP La Fiorita - AC Libertas 5:0
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Murata 2:1
Scozia > Premiership 2019/2020  Scozia >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
13:00 Motherwell FC - Rangers FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Celtic FC - Hibernian FC 2:0 (1:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbia >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Radnik Surdulica - Partizan 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:1 (1:1)
Spagna > Primera División 2019/2020  Spagna >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
12:00 Getafe CF - Real Valladolid 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Celta Vigo - RCD Mallorca 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Betis 2:2 (2:1)
18:30 Sevilla FC - Villarreal CF 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Valencia CF - Real Madrid 1:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spagna >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
12:00 Extremadura UD - Málaga CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Oviedo - Cádiz CF 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Elche CF - UD Las Palmas 2:3 (2:0)
18:00 CD Lugo - Sporting Gijón 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 CF Fuenlabrada - UD Almería 2:2 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
11:00 Coruxo FC - UD Las Palmas B 4:1 (2:1)
11:30 Real Oviedo B - UD Melilla 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Getafe CF B 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Celta Vigo B 3:1 (3:1)
12:00 UD Ibiza - Marino de Luanco 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Peña Deportiva 6:0 (4:0)
12:00 CF Internacional - UD SS Reyes 3:3 (0:2)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
12:00 UD Logroñés - SD Leioa 4:1 (1:0)
12:00 CD Tudelano - CD Leonesa 2:3 (0:0)
17:00 Burgos CF - CD Izarra 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Real Unión - Real Sociedad B 2:2 (2:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
17:00 Levante UD B - Gimnàstic 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CE Sabadell - AE Prat 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - CF La Nucía 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 UE Cornellà - Lleida Esportiu 1:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
12:00 Real Murcia - Yeclano Deportivo 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Don Benito - Talavera CF 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 RB Linense - Córdoba CF 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - San Fernando CD 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Mérida AD - CP Villarrobledo 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2019/2020  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2019/2020 >
11:00 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC 0:0
12:00 Madrid CFF - Deportivo de La Coruña 2:2
12:00 Rayo Vallecano - CD Tacón 1:1
13:00 Valencia CF - Levante UD 0:1
18:30 UDG Tenerife Sur - Atlético Madrid 0:2
Svizzera > Super League 2019/2020  Svizzera >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Lugano - BSC Young Boys 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Basilea 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 (1:0)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2019/2020  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Winterthur 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 FC Aarau - FC Chiasso 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 FC Vaduz - SC Kriens 1:2 (0:2)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 CS Hammam-Lif - US Tataouine 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 CS Chebba - US Ben Guerdane 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Stade Tunisien - Étoile du Sahel 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 JS Kairouan - CA Bizertin 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Club Africain - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:0 (0:0)
Turchia > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turchia >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Gaziantep FK - Kayserispor 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:2 (0:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turchia >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Keçiörengücü - Hatayspor 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Ümraniyespor - Osmanlıspor FK 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Balıkesirspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Altınordu FSG - Bursaspor 0:0 (0:0)
Turchia > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Turchia >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
11:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Pendikspor 1:4 (0:1)
11:30 Hacettepe - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 4:0 (2:0)
11:30 Inegölspor - Amed SK 4:1 (1:0)
11:30 Kırklarelispor - Çorumspor 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Afjet Afyonspor 2:2 (0:1)
11:30 Sarıyer SK - Gümüşhanespor 2:2 (0:0)
Turchia > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Turchia >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Ergene Velimeşe 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 Elazığspor - Kastamonuspor 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Sakaryaspor 0:2 (0:0)
11:30 Karabükspor - Ankara Demirspor 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Sivas Belediyespor 3:0 (0:0)
11:30 Bodrum Belediye - Uşakspor 1:2 (0:0)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Desna Chernigov - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 SK Dnipro-1 - FC Oleksandriya 1:2 (0:0)
Ungheria > NB I 2019/2020  Ungheria >   NB I 2019/2020 >
18:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Ferencvárosi TC 0:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Playoffs > Finale  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Playoffs > Finale
21:00 Nacional - Peñarol 1:0 (0:0)