. .
FIFA > U19 Amichevoli 2018 > Ottobre FIFA >   U19 Amichevoli 2018 > Ottobre
14:00 Bulgaria - Azerbaijan 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U18 Amichevoli 2018 > Ottobre FIFA >   U18 Amichevoli 2018 > Ottobre
18:00 Slovacchia - Turchia 4:1 (2:0)
FIFA > U16 Amichevoli 2018 > Ottobre FIFA >   U16 Amichevoli 2018 > Ottobre
14:00 Polonia - Austria 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Italia - Ucraina 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 Svizzera - Slovenia 4:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Champions League 2018/2019 > Gruppo E UEFA >    Champions League 2018/2019 > Gruppo E
18:55 AEK Athen - Bayern Monaco 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 AFC Ajax - SL Benfica 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Champions League 2018/2019 > Gruppo F UEFA >    Champions League 2018/2019 > Gruppo F
21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester City 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Hoffenheim - Olympique Lyon 3:3 (1:1)
UEFA > Champions League 2018/2019 > Gruppo G UEFA >    Champions League 2018/2019 > Gruppo G
21:00 Roma - CSKA Mosca 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Viktoria Plzeň 2:1 (1:0)
UEFA > Champions League 2018/2019 > Gruppo H UEFA >    Champions League 2018/2019 > Gruppo H
18:55 BSC Young Boys - Valencia CF 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Manchester United - Juventus 0:1 (0:1)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2018/2019 > Gruppo 4 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2018/2019 > Gruppo 4
11:00 Spagna - Isole Faer Oer 6:0 (3:0)
15:15 Israele - Macedonia del Nord 4:1 (0:1)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2018/2019 > Gruppo 8 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2018/2019 > Gruppo 8
12:00 Azerbaijan - Norvegia 1:4 (0:3)
14:00 Repubblica Ceca - Albania 6:0 (4:0)
UEFA > U17 (F) EURO Qualificazioni 2018/2019 > Gruppo 11 UEFA >   U17 (F) EURO Qualificazioni 2018/2019 > Gruppo 11
19:00 Svezia - Olanda 1:1
19:00 Georgia - Lettonia 2:0
UEFA > Primavera Youth League 2018/2019 > Gruppo E UEFA >   Primavera Youth League 2018/2019 > Gruppo E
14:00 AEK Athen - Bayern München 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 AFC Ajax - SL Benfica 3:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Primavera Youth League 2018/2019 > Gruppo F UEFA >   Primavera Youth League 2018/2019 > Gruppo F
11:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester City 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Olympique Lyon 3:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Primavera Youth League 2018/2019 > Gruppo G UEFA >   Primavera Youth League 2018/2019 > Gruppo G
14:00 Roma - CSKA Moskva 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Real Madrid - Viktoria Plzeň 3:2 (1:0)
UEFA > Primavera Youth League 2018/2019 > Gruppo H UEFA >   Primavera Youth League 2018/2019 > Gruppo H
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Valencia CF 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 Manchester United - Juventus 4:1 (3:1)
UEFA > Primavera Youth League 2018/2019 > 1. Giornata UEFA >   Primavera Youth League 2018/2019 > 1. Giornata
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - FC Viitorul Constanța 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Admira Wacker (AKA) - RSC Anderlecht 1:1 (1:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018 > Semifinali CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018 > Semifinali
18:00 Espérance de Tunis - CD 1º de Agosto 4:2 (2:1)
21:00 ES Sétif - Al-Ahly 2:1 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2018 > Semifinali AFC >    AFC Champions League 2018 > Semifinali
17:00 Persepolis - Al Sadd 1:1 (0:1)
AFC > U19 Championship 2018 Indonesien > Gruppo D AFC >   U19 Championship 2018 Indonesien > Gruppo D
11:00 Cina - Arabia Saudita 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Malesia - Tajikistan 2:2 (1:2)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
18:30 DRB Tadjenanet - USM Bel Abbes 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
00:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - Banfield 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 San Lorenzo - San Martín de San Juan 2:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
01:05 Central Córdoba SdE - Nueva Chicago 1:2 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
20:30 Acassuso - San Miguel 1:1
20:30 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - San Telmo 4:1
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 4  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 4
22:00 San Martín de Formosa - Crucero del Norte 0:3
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - Union Gurten 3:0 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
02:30 Blooming - Destroyers 1:0 (1:0)
Brasile > Série A 2018  Brasile >   Série A 2018 >
01:00 Internacional - Santos FC 2:2 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
01:00 Deportivo Pasto - Atlético Huila 0:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
04:00 AD San Carlos - Guadalupe 2:1 (1:1)
Danimarca > Reserveligaen 2018/2019 Efterår  Danimarca >   Reserveligaen 2018/2019 Efterår >
13:00 Vejle BK II - Esbjerg fB II 2:2 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa >
03:00 Técnico Universitario - Independiente del Valle 0:2 (0:1)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Flora 0:6 (0:3)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
19:00 SC Eltersdorf - SV Seligenporten 1:0 (1:0)
Giamaica > National Premier League 2018/2019  Giamaica >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
03:35 Harbour View - Mount Pleasant Academy 1:2
India > Indian Super League 2018/2019  India >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Delhi Dynamos FC - Chennaiyin FC 0:0 (0:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2018  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2018 >
10:30 PSMS Medan (ISL) - Mitra Kukar 1:3 (1:2)
13:30 Persela Lamongan - PS Barito Putera 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 PSIS Semarang - Sriwijaya FC 1:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > Championship 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   Championship 2018/2019 >
20:45 Middlesbrough FC - Rotherham United 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Millwall FC - Wigan Athletic 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Norwich City - Aston Villa 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Sheffield Wednesday 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Sheffield United - Stoke City 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Swansea City - Blackburn Rovers 3:1 (0:1)
20:45 Birmingham City - Reading FC 2:1 (0:0)
Inghilterra > League One 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   League One 2018/2019 >
20:45 Blackpool FC - Scunthorpe United 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Bradford City - Coventry City 2:4 (0:2)
20:45 Bristol Rovers - AFC Wimbledon 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Charlton Athletic - Oxford United 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Sunderland AFC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Luton Town - Accrington Stanley 4:1 (1:1)
20:45 Peterborough United - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Gillingham FC 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Portsmouth FC - Burton Albion 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Shrewsbury Town - Barnsley FC 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Southend United - Walsall FC 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Rochdale AFC 3:0 (1:0)
Inghilterra > League Two 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   League Two 2018/2019 >
20:45 Bury FC - Newport County 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Crawley Town - Exeter City 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Forest Green Rovers - Tranmere Rovers 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Grimsby Town - Colchester United 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Lincoln City - Carlisle United 2:2 (2:2)
20:45 Macclesfield Town - Northampton Town 0:5 (0:4)
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Notts County 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Morecambe FC - Mansfield Town 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Oldham Athletic - Cheltenham Town 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Stevenage FC - Port Vale FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Swindon Town - Cambridge United 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Yeovil Town - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (1:1)
Isole Faer Oer > Effodeildin 2018  Isole Faer Oer >   Effodeildin 2018 >
17:30 07 Vestur - EB/Streymur 3:3 (1:2)
17:30 AB Argir - Skála ÍF 2:4 (1:2)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
20:30 Monopoli - Catania 0:0 (0:0)
Liechtenstein > FL 1 Cup 2018/2019 > Quarti di finale  Liechtenstein >   FL 1 Cup 2018/2019 > Quarti di finale
20:00 FC Triesenberg - USV Eschen/Mauren 1:5
20:00 FC Ruggell II - FC Schaan 0:3
Messico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Messico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
00:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Reboceros de La Piedad 1:2 (1:2)
Messico > Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura  Messico >  Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura >
01:00 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC 0:2
02:00 CF Pachuca - Veracruz 3:0
04:00 Santos Laguna - Gallos Blancos 2:2
04:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 4:5
Norvegia > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norvegia >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
19:00 Aalesunds FK - Viking FK 1:3 (0:0)
Olanda > Reserve League 2018/2019 1st Phase Group A  Olanda >   Reserve League 2018/2019 1st Phase Group A >
18:30 Jong FC Twente - sc Heerenveen (J) 3:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:30 Libertad - Independiente de Campo Grande 2:1 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
20:00 Universidad San Martín - Sport Boys 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Real Garcilaso 1:0 (1:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2018/2019  Polonia >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 GKS Katowice - Garbarnia Krakow 1:2 (0:2)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2018/2019 > 1. Giornata  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2018/2019 > 1. Giornata
20:45 FC Fiorentino - SP Tre Fiori 0:4
20:45 FC Domagnano - SS Folgore/Falciano 0:1
Scozia > Premiership 2018/2019  Scozia >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
20:45 Dundee FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:3 (0:2)
Slovacchia > Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019 > 5. Giornata  Slovacchia >   Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019 > 5. Giornata
14:30 Tatran Prešov - MŠK Žilina 1:2 (1:1)
Slovacchia > Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019 > Ottavi di finale  Slovacchia >   Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019 > Ottavi di finale
14:30 FK Šamorín - FK Poprad 7:8 (0:0, 1:1) dr
16:00 FC Nitra - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 3:1 (1:2, 2:2) dr
16:30 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - SK Odeva Lipany 4:2 (2:1)
19:00 FK Senica - DAC Dunajská Streda 5:1 (1:1)
Slovenia > Pokal Slovenije 2018/2019 > Quarti di finale  Slovenia >   Pokal Slovenije 2018/2019 > Quarti di finale
16:30 NK Maribor - NK Domžale 1:0 (1:0)
Svezia > Superettan 2018  Svezia >   Superettan 2018 >
19:00 Helsingborgs IF - Halmstads BK 1:1 (0:0)
Svezia > Femminile Damallsvenskan 2018  Svezia >  Femminile Damallsvenskan 2018 >
19:00 Djurgårdens IF - Linköpings FC 2:2 (1:1)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2018 Meisterschaft  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2018 Meisterschaft >
15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 1:0 (0:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2018 Abstieg  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2018 Abstieg >
15:00 Nasaf Qarshi - So’g’diyona Jizzax 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - FC AGMK 2:1 (1:0)