. .
FIFA > Femminile Amichevoli 2016 > Settembre FIFA >   Femminile Amichevoli 2016 > Settembre
15:00 Zambia - Egitto 1:0
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2016/2017 > Gruppo 1 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2016/2017 > Gruppo 1
15:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Moldavia 1:0
15:00 Russia - Lettonia 1:0
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2016/2017 > Gruppo 13 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2016/2017 > Gruppo 13
12:00 Ucraina - Turchia 0:1
16:00 Norvegia - Lituania 2:1
AFC > U16 Championship 2016 Indien > Quarti di finale AFC >   U16 Championship 2016 Indien > Quarti di finale
12:30 Iran - Vietnam 5:0 (1:0)
16:30 Giappone - EAU 1:0 (1:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
19:00 FK Partizani - KF Tiranë 0:0 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016/2017  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016/2017 >
12:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos 1:1
12:00 FC Encamp - UE Engordany 1:1
16:00 FC Ordino - CE Jenlai 0:0
18:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Santa Coloma 1:1
Argentina > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentina >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
01:00 Independiente - Tigre 1:1 (1:1)
01:15 Huracán - Sarmiento de Junín 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Estudiantes - Temperley 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Belgrano de Córdoba 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Talleres de Córdoba - Banfield 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Patronato de Paraná - San Lorenzo 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Lanús - Aldosivi 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Boca Juniors - Quilmes 4:1 (4:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenia >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Ararat - Gandzasar Kapan 0:2
Australia > National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2016 > Semifinali  Australia >   National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2016 > Semifinali
06:30 Sydney United 58 - Brisbane Strikers 2:1 (0:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Austria >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:30 SCR Altach - RB Salzburg 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
16:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf - Rapid Wien (A) 1:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
18:00 SV Lafnitz - FC Gleisdorf 09 0:2 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017 >
11:00 VfB Hohenems - FC Kufstein 3:4 (2:0)
16:00 SC Schwaz - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 2:1 (1:1)
Austria > Femminile Bundesliga 2016/2017  Austria >  Femminile Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:30 USC Landhaus/Austria - SPG LUV Graz/1. DFC Leoben 7:0
14:00 SKN St. Pölten - FC Wacker Innsbruck 9:1
14:00 Sturm Graz - Union Kleinmünchen 1:0
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2016/2017  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2016/2017 >
13:30 FK Kapaz - Qarabağ FK 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Zira FK - Gabala FK 0:2 (0:1)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
14:30 Standard Liège - AS Eupen 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 KV Kortrijk - KRC Genk 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 RSC Anderlecht - KVC Westerlo 1:2 (0:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1 >
12:30 Cercle Brugge - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:4 (0:2)
16:00 Lommel United - Lierse SK 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 AFC Tubize - Royal Antwerp FC 2:2 (1:1)
Bielorussia > Cempionat 2016  Bielorussia >   Cempionat 2016 >
13:00 FK Slutsk - Granit Mikashevichi 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Isloch Minsk - Neman Grodno 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Minsk - FK Krumkachy Minsk 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 BATE Borisov - Naftan Novopolotsk 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk 1:0 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura >
21:00 Guabirá - Real Potosí 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 San José - Jorge Wilstermann 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 Nacional Potosí - Sport Boys Warnes 3:1 (3:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
19:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - NK Metalleghe-BSI 2:1 (2:0)
Brasile > Série A 2016  Brasile >   Série A 2016 >
02:00 América - MG - Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Athletico Paranaense - Ponte Preta 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Figueirense - Santa Cruz - PE 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Vitória - BA - São Paulo FC 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Cruzeiro 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Corinthians SP - Fluminense RJ 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Chapecoense 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Atlético Mineiro - Internacional 3:1 (2:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2016/2017  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2016/2017 >
18:00 CSKA Sofia - PFC Beroe 4:0 (2:0)
20:15 Cherno More Varna - Slavia Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2016  Canada >   Soccer League 2016 >
02:00 SC Scarborough - Atomic Selects 3:3
Cile > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Cile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
01:30 Universidad de Concepción - Antofagasta 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 San Luis - Universidad Católica 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 O'Higgins - Audax Italiano 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Universidad de Chile - Palestino 1:0 (1:0)
Cina > Super League 2016  Cina >   Super League 2016 >
09:30 Guangzhou R&F - Henan Jianye 2:0 (0:0)
13:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Changchun Yatai 3:2 (2:0)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Jiāngsū Sūníng 3:0 (1:0)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai Shenhua 1:3 (0:1)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Shandong Luneng 1:2 (1:1)
Cina > League One 2016  Cina >   League One 2016 >
09:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Meizhou Hakka 3:3 (1:1)
09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Hunan Billows 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Tianjin Quanjian FC 0:3 (0:0)
13:45 Shenzhen FC - Beijing BG 1:1 (0:0)
Cipro > First Division 2016/2017  Cipro >   First Division 2016/2017 >
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Aris Limassol FC - APOEL Nikosia 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Anagennisi Derynias - Doxa Katokopias FC 0:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Clausura >
00:00 Atlético Nacional - Cortuluá 1:1 (0:0)
00:30 Atlético Huila - Deportes Tolima 1:2 (0:1)
02:45 Once Caldas - Envigado FC 2:0 (1:0)
22:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - Patriotas FC 2:3 (1:1)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2016  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2016 >
09:00 Sangju Sangmu - Jeju United 1:5 (0:3)
09:00 Suwon FC - Jeonnam Dragons 0:0 (0:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2016  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2016 >
08:00 Chungju Hummel - Busan IPark 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Goyang Hi FC - Ansan Mugunghwa FC 0:4 (0:3)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno >
04:00 AD Carmelita - Deportivo Saprissa 4:3 (3:1)
04:00 CS Herediano - Santos de Guápiles 7:0 (3:0)
19:00 UCR Fútbol Club - Limón FC 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - AD San Carlos 3:0 (1:0)
21:15 Belén FC - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:1 (0:0)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Croazia >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
17:00 NK Osijek - NK Istra 1961 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 HNK Rijeka - RNK Split 2:0 (2:0)
Danimarca > Superliga 2016/2017  Danimarca >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
12:00 Viborg FF - Lyngby BK 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Randers FC - SønderjyskE 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Brøndby IF - Odense BK 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens 5:2 (2:2)
20:00 FC Nordsjælland - Esbjerg fB 3:0 (2:0)
Danimarca > 1. Division 2016/2017  Danimarca >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
13:45 AB Gladsaxe - Vendsyssel FF 1:3 (0:3)
13:45 FC Helsingør - Skive IK 1:1 (1:0)
13:45 Hobro IK - HB Køge 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Næstved BK - Fremad Amager 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 FC Roskilde - FC Fredericia 2:0 (0:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017 >
13:00 Holbæk B&I - Brønshøj BK 1:2 (1:1)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017 >
13:00 Greve Fodbold - Næsby BK 0:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa >
18:15 El Nacional - Delfín SC 5:2 (3:2)
18:30 Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Aucas - LDU Quito 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 Mushuc Runa - Universidad Catolica 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Emelec - Independiente del Valle 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Club Deportivo River Plate Ecuador - Fuerza Amarilla 2:1 (2:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:30 Sonsonate FC - FAS 1:2
03:00 Isidro Metapán - Santa Tecla FC 3:2
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Chalatenango 2:0
23:15 Alianza - Luis Angel Firpo 4:1
Finlandia > Veikkausliiga 2016  Finlandia >   Veikkausliiga 2016 >
17:30 Ilves Tampere - PS Kemi 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Rovaniemi PS - IFK Mariehamn 1:1 (1:1)
Finlandia > Ykkönen 2016  Finlandia >   Ykkönen 2016 >
15:00 Ekenäs IF - Grankulla IFK 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 KPV Kokkola - FF Jaro 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 KTP - TPS Turku 3:3 (1:2)
17:30 Haka Valkeakoski - AC Oulu 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 FC Jazz Pori - JJK Jyväskylä 1:2 (1:1)
Francia > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Francia >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Lille OSC 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 AS Nancy - OGC Nice 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Olympique Marseille - FC Nantes 2:1 (1:1)
Francia > Femminile Division 1 2016/2017  Francia >  Femminile Division 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Saint-Étienne 0:7
15:00 Olympique Lyon - ASPTT Albi 6:0
15:00 Montpellier HSC - EA Guingamp 3:0
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Marseille 1:0
15:00 Rodez Aveyron - ASJ Soyaux 1:1
Galles > Premier League 2016/2017  Galles >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Llandudno FC - Cefn Druids 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Connah's Quay Nomads - Rhyl FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 The New Saints - Carmarthen Town 2:1 (1:1)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2016 >
14:00 FC Kobuleti - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Tskhinvali - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Samtredia - FC Zugdidi 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Kolkheti Poti - Dila Gori 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Germania >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 Hoffenheim - Schalke 04 2:1 (2:1)
17:45 Colonia - RB Leipzig 1:1 (1:1)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:3 (1:0)
13:30 TSV 1860 München - Hannover 96 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Würzburger Kickers 2:2 (1:0)
Germania > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Germania >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - MSV Duisburg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - FSV Zwickau 5:0 (2:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - VfB Oldenburg 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Hamburger SV II 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - SV Eichede 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Lüneburger SK Hansa 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:00 Berliner AK 07 - Union Fürstenwalde 3:2 (0:1)
14:05 Energie Cottbus - FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:0 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:0 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - SSV Ulm 1846 2:0 (2:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - Würzburger Kickers II 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 DJK Bamberg - VfB Eichstätt 1:4 (1:3)
Germania > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Germania >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - SV Heimstetten 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TSV Landsberg 4:1 (2:0)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - MTV Gifhorn 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 TB Uphusen - SVG Göttingen 07 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - FT Braunschweig 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 HSC Hannover - Heeslinger SC 4:1 (0:1)
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - TuS Bersenbrück 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Arminia Hannover - Blau-Weiß Bornreihe 4:1 (3:1)
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - SV Spielberg 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Astoria Walldorf II - SSV Reutlingen 1:1 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
14:00 BSV Buxtehude - SC Condor Hamburg 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Altona 93 - SV Rugenbergen 4:3 (1:1)
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Süderelbe 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Wedeler TSV - Niendorfer TSV 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Türkiye - WTSV Concordia 2:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Germania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 VfL Rheinbach - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 0:4 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Germania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - Sportfreunde Baumberg 5:2 (2:1)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - 1. FC Bocholt 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - TSV Meerbusch 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - SSVg Velbert 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - TuRU Düsseldorf 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - VfB Homberg 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 Cronenberger SC - SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Kapellen-Erft - FC Kray 5:0 (2:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
12:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - SV Altlüdersdorf 3:3 (2:2)
14:00 FC Strausberg - VSG Altglienicke 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - CFC Hertha 06 2:4 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 SSV Markranstädt - Brandenburger SC Süd 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - Germania Halberstadt 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:2 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 0:2 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Germania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
13:30 SC Hassel - Westfalia Rhynern 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - SuS Stadtlohn 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FCE Rheine - TuS Ennepetal 2:0
15:00 Hammer SpVg - FC Brünninghausen 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Roland Beckum - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - SC Paderborn 07 II 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 FC Gütersloh 2000 - Arminia Bielefeld II 4:2 (2:2)
15:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - SV Lippstadt 08 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - SuS Neuenkir­chen 5:3 (3:0)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 VfR Neumünster - Oldenburger SV 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 TuS Hartenholm - Holstein Kiel II 0:5 (0:1)
Germania > Femminile Bundesliga 2016/2017  Germania >  Femminile Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Turbine Potsdam 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - SGS Essen 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 SC Sand - Bayer Leverkusen 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - FF USV Jena 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Bayern München - VfL Wolfsburg 1:2 (0:1)
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017 >
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - BW Hohen Neuendorf 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 Herforder SV - SV Meppen 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - FSV Gütersloh 2009 4:6 (3:3)
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - Werder Bremen 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam II - Bramfelder SV 5:2 (4:1)
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - Bayern München II 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:5 (0:4)
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - TSV Crailsheim 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - SC Sand II 2:1 (0:1)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Energie Cottbus - JFV Nordwest 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 5:1 (3:1)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Wuppertaler SV 3:3 (2:1)
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Schalke 04 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Köln 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:2 (0:1)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - TSV 1860 München 2:2 (2:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (1:1)
15:15 Werder Bremen - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:1 (1:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld 5:1
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Rot-Weiss Essen 4:2
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - Viktoria Köln 2:2
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Bayern München - TSV 1860 München 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:4 (0:2)
12:00 SV Sandhausen - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:4 (0:1)
Giamaica > National Premier League 2016/2017  Giamaica >   National Premier League 2016/2017 >
22:30 Boys' Town - Portmore United 1:2
22:30 Reno FC - Montego Bay United FC 0:2
22:30 Maverley Hughenden FC - Jamalco FC 2:3
22:30 Humble Lions - Waterhouse FC 1:0
22:30 Tivoli Gardens - UWI Pelicans 1:2
Giappone > J1 League 2016 2. Phase  Giappone >   J1 League 2016 2. Phase >
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Vissel Kobe 1:4 (0:1)
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Nagoya Grampus 1:2 (0:1)
08:00 Júbilo Iwata - Shonan Bellmare 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3:0 (1:0)
09:00 Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo 3:3 (2:2)
09:30 Albirex Niigata - Kashima Antlers 0:2 (0:0)
10:00 Omiya Ardija - Sagan Tosu 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Ventforet Kofu 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F. Marinos 3:2 (1:0)
Giappone > J2 League 2016  Giappone >   J2 League 2016 >
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Yokohama FC 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Fagiano Okayama - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Thespakusatsu Gunma 3:1 (2:0)
09:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Montedio Yamagata 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Tokyo Verdy - JEF United Chiba 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - FC Gifu 2:3 (0:2)
12:00 Ehime FC - Mito HollyHock 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Cerezo Osaka 0:1 (0:0)
Grecia > Super League 2016/2017  Grecia >   Super League 2016/2017 >
15:00 PAOK Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 Levadiakos - AO Kerkyra 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 AE Larisa - Olympiakos Piräus 1:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Comunicaciones - Cobán Imperial 2:0 (2:0)
02:00 Xelaju MC - CSD Municipal 1:2 (0:1)
04:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Malacateco 1:1 (1:0)
04:00 Deportivo Marquense - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 3:2 (0:1)
20:30 Deportivo Carchá - Deportivo Mictlán 0:3 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
03:00 Social Sol - Olimpia 1:2
03:00 Real España - Juticalpa 2:2
03:00 Vida - Real Sociedad 0:1
23:00 Platense - Marathón 1:1
23:00 Motagua - Honduras Progreso 0:0
Hong Kong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
08:30 Tai Po FC - South China AA 1:2
11:30 Eastern SC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 2:1
Inghilterra > Premier League 2016/2017  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
17:00 West Ham United - Southampton FC 0:3 (0:1)
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2016/2017  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2016/2017 >
14:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Sunderland AFC U23 3:0 (0:0)
Iraq > Super League 2016/2017  Iraq >   Super League 2016/2017 >
14:45 Al Talaba - Al Hussein 1:0
14:45 Al Shorta - Al Bahri 2:1
14:45 Al Kahraba - Karbalaa FC 2:2
Islanda > Úrvalsdeild 2016  Islanda >   Úrvalsdeild 2016 >
16:00 ÍA Akranes - Breiðablik 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - KR Reykjavík 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Valur Reykjavík 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan 0:1 (0:0)
Isole Faer Oer > Effodeildin 2016  Isole Faer Oer >   Effodeildin 2016 >
16:00 HB Tórshavn - AB Argir 1:2
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - B36 Tórshavn 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Víkingur - NSÍ Runavík 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Skála ÍF - B68 Toftir 5:1 (3:1)
16:00 TB Tvøroyri - ÍF Fuglafjørður 3:2 (2:0)
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
19:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv 5:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie A 2016/2017  Italia >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
12:30 Torino - Roma 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Genoa - Pescara 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Inter - Bologna 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Lazio - Empoli 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sassuolo - Udinese 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Fiorentina - Milan 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie B 2016/2017  Italia >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
17:30 Verona - Frosinone 2:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 Cremonese - Piacenza 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Olbia - Livorno 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Prato - Robur Siena 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Racing Roma - Lupa Roma 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Viterbese - Renate 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Alessandria - Como 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Lucchese - Arezzo 2:2 (2:0)
18:30 Pistoiese - Carrarese 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Pro Piacenza - Pontedera 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Tuttocuoio - Giana Erminio 0:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2016/2017  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:30 US Siracusa - Lecce 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Virtus Francavilla - Matera 1:4 (0:2)
16:30 Catanzaro - Messina 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Paganese - Monopoli 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Reggina - Cosenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Vibonese - Casertana 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Fidelis Andria - Melfi 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Catania - Akragas 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Foggia - Taranto FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Fondi - SS Juve Stabia 2:2 (2:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone A 2016/2017  Italia >   Serie D Girone A 2016/2017 >
15:00 Bra - Inveruno 0:1
15:00 Caronnese - Folgore Caratese 2:2
15:00 Casale - Gozzano 1:0
15:00 Legnano - Chieri 2:4
15:00 OltrepoVoghera - Cuneo 3:1
15:00 Pro Sesto - Varesina Calcio 2:1
15:00 Pro Settimo - Verbania Calcio 3:3
Italia > Serie D Girone B 2016/2017  Italia >   Serie D Girone B 2016/2017 >
15:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Dro 1:1
15:00 Grumellese Calcio - Pergolettese 0:3
15:00 US Levico Terme - Seregno 1:3
15:00 Olginatese - Ciserano 2:1
15:00 Pontisola - US Darfo Boario 2:0
15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Monza 1:2
15:00 US Scanzorosciate - Ciliverghe Mazzano 0:1
15:00 Virtus Bergamo - Caravaggio 1:0
15:00 Virtus Bolzano - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:0
Italia > Serie D Girone C 2016/2017  Italia >   Serie D Girone C 2016/2017 >
15:00 Altovicentino - Arzignano 1:2
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - AC Mestre 2:1
15:00 ASD Cordenons Calcio - SSD Vigasio 0:0
15:00 Este - FC Calvi Noale 0:1
15:00 Union Feltre - Tamai 1:1
15:00 Legnago - Triestina 2:4
15:00 San Martino Luparense - Montebelluna 2:1
15:00 Virtus Verona - Abano 0:0
Italia > Serie D Girone D 2016/2017  Italia >   Serie D Girone D 2016/2017 >
15:00 Correggese - Virtus Castelfranco 1:0
15:00 Porto Tolle - Colligiana 2:2
15:00 Mezzolara - Ravenna Calcio 0:0
15:00 Pianese - ACD Castelvetro 2:1
15:00 APD Ribelle - Imolese 1:1
15:00 Rignanese - US Poggibonsi 0:1
15:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - Scandicci 1:2
15:00 AC Sangiovannese - Lentigione Calcio 2:4
Italia > Serie D Girone E 2016/2017  Italia >   Serie D Girone E 2016/2017 >
15:00 USD Fezzanese - Ghivizzano Borgo 0:0
15:00 Finale FC - Viareggio 0:0
15:00 US Gavorrano - Jolly Montemurlo 2:2
15:00 Lavagnese - Massese 1:2
15:00 Real Forte Querceta - Grosseto 1:0
15:00 Savona - Argentina 0:1
15:00 Sporting Recco - Sestri Levante 0:3
15:00 Unione Sanremo - Ponsacco 1:1
15:00 AD Valdinievole Montecatini - SC Ligorna 1922 0:0
Italia > Serie D Girone F 2016/2017  Italia >   Serie D Girone F 2016/2017 >
15:00 Olympia Agnonese - San Marino 2:1
15:00 Chieti - FC Civitanovese 1919 annullato
15:00 Campobasso - Sammaurese Calcio 0:0
15:00 Fermana FC - Vastese Calcio 0:2
15:00 Matelica - GSD Castelfidardo 0:0
15:00 SSD Monticelli - SN Notaresco 2:2
15:00 US Recanatese - Alfonsine FC 1921 1:1
15:00 Romagna Centro - ASD Pineto Calcio 1:0
15:00 Vis Pesaro - Jesina Calcio 1:0
Italia > Serie D Girone G 2016/2017  Italia >   Serie D Girone G 2016/2017 >
14:30 Muravera - Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 0:1
15:00 Albalonga - Avezzano Calcio 1:1
15:00 Foligno - Rieti 1:1
15:00 L'Aquila - Ostia Mare 1:1
15:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - Torres 2:2
15:00 Monterosi FC - Lanusei Calcio 2:0
15:00 Nuorese - Virtus Flaminia 0:1
15:00 US San Teodoro - AC Città di Castello 2:1
Italia > Serie D Girone H 2016/2017  Italia >   Serie D Girone H 2016/2017 >
15:00 Agropoli - ACD Nardò 2:3
15:00 Anzio Calcio 1924 - FBC Gravina 0:4
15:00 Città di Ciampino - Gelbison 3:5
15:00 FC Francavilla - Manfredonia 3:1
15:00 Herculaneum - Cynthia 2:0
15:00 Madre Pietra Daunia - AZ Picerno 2:3
15:00 ASG Nocerina - San Severo 1:0
15:00 Potenza - ASD Trastevere 4:3
17:30 Bisceglie - CS Vultur 1921 2:1
Italia > Serie D Girone I 2016/2017  Italia >   Serie D Girone I 2016/2017 >
15:00 Aversa Normanna - Roccella 1:0
15:00 Gela Calcio - Gladiator 0:0
15:00 Igea Virtus - Sersale Calcio 1975 3:0
15:00 Pomigliano - Due Torri 2:0
15:00 Rende - Cavese 2:0
15:00 Sancataldese Calcio - A.S.D. Frattese 2:1
15:00 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Gragnano 0:0
15:00 Turris - US Castrovillari 2:1
15:00 USD Palmese - Sarnese 3:0
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone A 2016/2017  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone A 2016/2017 >
11:00 Milan - Hellas Verona 2:6
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone B 2016/2017  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone B 2016/2017 >
10:30 Udinese - Pescara 1:0 (0:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2016 Abstieg  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2016 Abstieg >
12:00 FK Atyrau - FK Taraz 1:0 (0:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft >
12:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Astana 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Okzhetpes - Irtysh Pavlodar 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 FK Aktobe - FK Kairat 0:1 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 KF Gjilani - KF Trepça 0:0
15:00 KF Ferizaj - FK Drenica 2:3
15:00 Besa Pejë - Drita Gjilan 2:0
Lettonia > Virsliga 2016  Lettonia >   Virsliga 2016 >
13:00 FK Jelgava - Riga FC 1:0 (0:0)
Lettonia > Latvijas kauss 2016/2017 > Ottavi di finale  Lettonia >   Latvijas kauss 2016/2017 > Ottavi di finale
17:00 FK Rēzekne/BJSS - FK Ventspils 0:2
Lituania > Coppa 2016 > Finale  Lituania >   Coppa 2016 > Finale
13:00 FK Sūduva - FK Žalgiris 0:2
Lussemburgo > Nationaldivision 2016/2017  Lussemburgo >   Nationaldivision 2016/2017 >
16:00 US Mondorf - Progrès Niedercorn 2:0
16:00 US Rumelange - Jeunesse Canach 1:1
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - RM Hamm Benfica 2:1
16:00 F91 Dudelange - Victoria Rosport 3:0
18:00 CS FOLA Esch - Jeunesse Esch 2:2
18:30 UN Käerjéng - UNA Strassen 0:2
Macedonia del Nord > 1. MFL 2016/2017  Macedonia del Nord >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
15:30 Makedonija GP - FK Pobeda Junior 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 FK Bregalnica Štip - KF Shkupi 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Renova - Vardar Skopje 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Pelister - Sileks Kratovo 0:0 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
18:00 Sliema Wanderers - Tarxien Rainbows 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Valletta FC - Hibernians FC 0:2 (0:0)
Marocco > Botola Pro 1 2016/2017  Marocco >   Botola Pro 1 2016/2017 >
18:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Raja Casablanca 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Olympique de Safi - Difaâ d'el Jadida 1:2 (0:1)
20:15 Kawkab AC Marrakech - CR Al Hoceima 1:2 (0:0)
Messico > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Messico >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Chiapas FC - Club Necaxa 2:2 (1:2)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Cruz Azul 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Puebla FC 2:3 (1:0)
02:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 3:1 (2:0)
02:06 CF Pachuca - Gallos Blancos 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club León 1:1 (1:1)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Club Zacatepec - Lobos BUAP 3:0
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Deportivo Tepic 1:1
02:00 Club Celaya - Leones Negros 2:1
02:00 Loros UCOL - FC Juárez 2:1
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:2
Messico > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Messico >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Leones Negros II - Cuervos de Ensenada 1:1
00:00 Leones Negros III - Santos F.C. 2:2
02:00 Atlético Zacatepec II - CF Pachuca II 1:1
02:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Titanes de Saltillo 2:0
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Club Tepatitlán 0:0
04:00 Pacific F. C. - Cimarrones de Sonora II 2:1
19:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Gallos Blancos II 0:1
23:00 Club Zacatepec II - Puebla FC II 1:2
23:00 Club Irapuato - A.E.M. Fútbol Club 2:3
Messico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Messico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club León 1:2
18:00 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana 5:1
Messico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Messico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana 0:2
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club León 1:0
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
15:00 Dinamo Auto - Dacia Chişinău 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 CF Ungheni - FC Zimbru 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Sheriff - Speranţa Nisporeni 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 CS Petrocub - FC Academia UTM 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Zaria - FC Milsami 0:2 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1 (0:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2016  Nigeria >   Professional League 2016 >
Giwa FC - Lobi Stars non disputa
17:00 Heartland FC - Kano Pillars 1:0
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Plateau United 1:0
17:00 Ikorodu United - Enugu Rangers 1:2
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Warri Wolves 1:0
17:00 Shooting Stars FC - Wikki Tourists 1:0
17:00 Rivers United FC - Abia Warriors FC 0:0
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Akwa United 2:2
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Enyimba Aba 1:0
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - MFM FC 3:1
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2016  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2016 >
15:30 Lillestrøm SK - Sogndal IL 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 IK Start - FK Haugesund 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Odds BK 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Vålerenga IF - Aalesunds FK 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 SK Brann - Tromsø IL 1:0 (1:0)
Norvegia > 1. Divisjon 2016  Norvegia >   1. Divisjon 2016 >
15:00 Strømmen IF - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Kristiansund BK - Mjøndalen IF 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Bryne FK - Åsane Fotball 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 IL Hødd - FK Jerv 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Levanger FK 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Ranheim IL - KFUM Oslo 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Raufoss IL 3:0 (2:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016 >
14:00 Alta IF - Oppsal IF 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Stabæk IF II 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Skeid Fotball - Harstad IL 5:1 (3:1)
16:00 Mo IL - Finnsnes IL 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 Grorud IL - FK Senja 3:2 (1:1)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016 >
14:00 Molde FK II - Hønefoss BK 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Rosenborg BK II 5:0 (4:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016 >
14:00 Kvik Halden - FK Arendal 1:5 (0:3)
Norvegia > Femminile Toppserien 2016  Norvegia >  Femminile Toppserien 2016 >
17:00 Klepp IL - IL Sandviken 0:1 (0:0)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
12:30 NEC Nijmegen - Willem II 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Twente - Vitesse 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (1:0)
16:45 Feyenoord - Roda JC Kerkrade 5:0 (2:0)
Olanda > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Olanda >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - TEC VV 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 Jong FC Twente - VV Sint Bavo 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - AZ Alkmaar (J) 2:0 (1:0)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
14:00 USV Hercules - Achilles'29 (J) 3:3 (1:2)
14:00 Quick'20 - FC Den Bosch (J) 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - Juliana '31 5:3 (3:3)
14:30 VV Dongen - Magreb '90 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - VV OJC Rosmalen 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 De Graafschap (J) - HBS-Craeyenhout 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 JVC Cuijk - Be Quick 1887 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - EVV 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 UDI'19/Beter Bed - ASV De Dijk 0:3 (0:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
01:10 Deportivo Capiatá - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Club Olimpia - Sportivo Luqueño 4:1 (2:0)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppo A  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppo A
00:45 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Real Garcilaso 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Unión Comercio - Deportivo Municipal 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 FBC Melgar - Defensor La Bocana 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Sporting Cristal - Juan Aurich 3:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppo B  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppo B
03:00 Alianza Lima - Alianza Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Lech Poznań - Arka Gdynia 0:0 (0:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2016/2017  Polonia >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - MKS Kluczbork 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 GKS Katowice - FKS Stal Mielec 1:0 (1:0)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 CS Marítimo - CD Tondela 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Paços de Ferreira - Rio Ave FC 2:1 (2:0)
21:15 Moreirense FC - Vitória Guimarães 0:1 (0:0)
Portogallo > Taça 2016/2017 > 2. Giornata  Portogallo >   Taça 2016/2017 > 2. Giornata
16:00 AD Sanjoanense - JP Salgadas 6:1
16:00 CD Estarreja - AD de Ponte da Barca 3:1
16:00 Maria da Fonte - União Torreense 0:3
16:00 Penalva do Castelo - Amarante FC 0:4
16:00 FC Barreirense - Valadares Gaia 3:0
16:00 GS Loures - Oriental 1:2
16:00 Atlético dos Arcos - GD Gafanha 0:2
16:00 CD Alcains - AD Os Limianos 0:4
16:00 GD Torre de Moncorvo - CD Cinfães 0:3
16:00 SC Coimbrões - SC Praiense 2:5
16:00 Benfica Castelo Branco - CCD Santa Eulália 3:1
16:00 R.D. Águeda - UD Sousense 2:1
16:00 Real SC - São Martinho 3:2
16:00 1° de Dezembro - Lourel 2:0
16:00 AD Camacha - Vitória Sernache 2:4 dr
16:00 CF Armacenenses - Mineiro Aljustrelense 2:3
16:00 Beneditense - Santa Iria 0:3
16:00 UD Vilafranquense - Vilaverdense FC 1:0
16:00 AC Alcanenense - GD Sendim 4:2
16:00 CD Trofense - SC Beira-Mar 6:1
16:00 Barrosas - AD Oliveirense 2:3
16:00 Lusitano VRSA - Fabril do Barreiro 2:0
16:00 Gafetense - Académico de Viseu 1:3
16:00 GD Joane - Sporting Covilhã 0:1
16:00 Gouveia - Académica de Coimbra 1:2
16:00 UD Oliveirense - FC Penafiel 4:5 dr
16:00 GD Cerva - SC Freamunde 0:5
16:00 Mosteirense - FC Famalicão 0:2
16:00 Pedras Rubras - Leixões SC 0:1
16:00 Anadia FC - Varzim SC 2:4 dr
16:00 Almancilense - Merelinense FC 0:2
16:00 CD Fátima - FC Pampilhosa 1:0
16:00 Casa Pia - CD Pinhalnovense 2:1
16:00 Sertanense FC - Lusitano FCV 2:1
16:00 GC Alcobaça - FC Vizela 0:2
16:00 Naval 1° de Maio - AD Fafe 3:2
16:00 Moura Atletico - CD Aves 0:4
16:00 União Leiria - Portimonense SC 4:3 dr
17:00 Angrense - SC Farense 0:2
17:00 Gavionenses - Mortágua FC 2:3
17:00 SG Sacavenense - SC Olhanense 0:1
17:00 Rabo Peixe - Gil Vicente 0:2
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
15:30 Sparta Praga - Slavia Praha 0:2 (0:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
16:30 MFK Vítkovice - FK Baník Sokolov 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Varnsdorf - Sigma Olomouc 0:3 (0:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2016/2017  Romania >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 ACS Poli Timişoara - ASA Târgu Mureş 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC Voluntari - Steaua Bucureşti 2:3 (1:1)
Russia > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Russia >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
11:00 FK Orenburg - FC Ural 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Arsenal Tula - Terek Grozny 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Ufa 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:2 (1:2)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
15:00 SS Cosmos - FC Fiorentino 1:3
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - AC Juvenes/Dogana 3:2
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - FC Domagnano 4:0
Scozia > Premiership 2016/2017  Scozia >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
14:00 Aberdeen FC - Rangers FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Johnstone FC 1:1 (1:0)
Scozia > FA Cup 2016/2017 > 1. Giornata  Scozia >   FA Cup 2016/2017 > 1. Giornata
17:00 Leith Athletic - Cumbernauld Colts 0:0
Serbia > Super Liga 2016/2017  Serbia >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 FK Voždovac - FK Novi Pazar 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Metalac - Partizan 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Napredak - Spartak Subotica 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Borac Čačak - FK Javor 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 Mladost Lučani - Bačka Bačka Palanka 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Radnički Niš - Radnik Surdulica 1:0 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2016/2017  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2016/2017 >
15:00 NK Aluminij - FC Koper 0:0 (0:0)
16:55 Rudar Velenje - NK Maribor 1:1 (0:1)
Spagna > Primera División 2016/2017  Spagna >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 CD Leganés - Valencia CF 1:2 (1:1)
16:15 Atlético Madrid - Deportivo La Coruña 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Villarreal CF - CA Osasuna 3:1 (3:1)
20:45 Espanyol Barcelona - Celta Vigo 0:2 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spagna >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Cádiz CF - Real Oviedo 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 CD Mirandés - CD Tenerife 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 Getafe CF - Girona FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 RCD Mallorca - UCAM Murcia CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Numancia - Real Zaragoza 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Rayo Vallecano 1:1 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
12:00 Real Valladolid B - UD Mutilvera 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CA Osasuna B - CD Guijuelo 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - CD Izarra 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Celta Vigo B 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 CD Tudelano - Caudal Deportivo 1:0 (1:0)
17:45 CD Lealtad - Racing Santander 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Burgos CF - CD Palencia 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 SD Ponferradina - Arandina CF 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 CD Leonesa - CD Boiro 2:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
11:30 Rayo Majadahonda - CD Mensajero 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (1:0)
12:15 SD Amorebieta - Albacete 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Arenas de Getxo 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 SD Gernika - Real Unión 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 CD Toledo - CDA Navalcarnero 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Socuéllamos - UD SS Reyes 2:3 (2:1)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - Sestao River 1:1 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
12:00 AE Prat - Levante UD B 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - Lleida Esportiu 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Villarreal CF B - Valencia CF B 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 RCD Mallorca B - FC Barcelona B 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Hércules CF - CD Eldense 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 CD Alcoyano - UE Llagostera 2:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
11:30 Recreativo Huelva - FC Jumilla 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Lorca FC - San Fernando CD 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Córdoba CF B - Extremadura UD 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 La Roda CF - Marbella FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 RB Linense - Real Murcia 3:1 (3:1)
18:00 Linares Deportivo - CF Villanovense 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Real Jaén 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mérida AD - FC Cartagena 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Atlético Mancha Real - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 4:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2016/2017  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2016/2017 >
11:30 Athletic Bilbao - UD Tacuense 7:0
12:00 Oiartzun - Sporting de Huelva 1:1
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Rayo Vallecano 4:1
16:00 FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad 2:0
16:30 Atlético Madrid - Espanyol Barcelona 6:0
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2016/2017  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Golden Arrows 1:2 (0:0)
Sudan > Premier League 2016  Sudan >   Premier League 2016 >
16:00 Merreikh Nyala - Al-Merrikh SC 0:1
19:00 El Nsoor - Nile Shindi 0:1
Svezia > Allsvenskan 2016  Svezia >   Allsvenskan 2016 >
15:00 IF Elfsborg - AIK Solna 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 Malmö FF - Helsingborgs IF 2:0 (1:0)
Svezia > Superettan 2016  Svezia >   Superettan 2016 >
15:00 GAIS Göteborg - Ljungskile SK 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Halmstads BK - Assyriska 2:2 (1:1)
Svezia > Division 1 Norra 2016  Svezia >   Division 1 Norra 2016 >
14:00 Piteå IF - Enskede IK 0:0
15:00 Västerås SK - IFK Luleå 5:0
16:00 Nyköpings BIS - IK Brage 2:3
16:00 Akropolis IF - Team ThorenGruppen FF 5:1
Svezia > Division 1 Södra 2016  Svezia >   Division 1 Södra 2016 >
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Östers IF 0:1
17:00 FC Trollhättan - Husqvarna FF 2:2
Svezia > Femminile Damallsvenskan 2016  Svezia >  Femminile Damallsvenskan 2016 >
14:00 Kvarnsveden IK - Piteå IF 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 Umeå IK FF - KIF Örebro DFF 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Mallbackens IF - Vittsjö GIK 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - FC Rosengård 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Eskilstuna United 1:3 (0:2)
Svizzera > Super League 2016/2017  Svizzera >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Vaduz 2:1 (1:0)
13:45 FC Thun - FC Lugano 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 0:0 (0:0)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2016/2017  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Aarau - FC Zurigo 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Wohlen 0:1 (0:0)
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2016  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2016 >
13:00 Suphanburi FC - Navy FC 4:1
13:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 4:1
14:00 Chonburi FC - Sisaket FC 4:2
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
16:30 US Ben Guerdane - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Club Africain - Olympique Béja 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 AS Gabès - ES Métlaoui 1:1 (1:0)
Turchia > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turchia >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
12:30 Kayserispor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Bursaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Gaziantepspor 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Gençlerbirliği - Karabükspor 2:0 (0:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turchia >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
16:00 Ümraniyespor - Eskişehirspor 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Boluspor - Samsunspor 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Denizlispor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Elazığspor - Giresunspor 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Bandırmaspor 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Balıkesirspor - Adana Demirspor 4:2 (1:0)
Turchia > 2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017  Turchia >   2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017 >
14:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Keçiörengücü 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Ofspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Amed SK - Istanbulspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 Hacettepe - Zonguldak Kömürspor 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Pendikspor - Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Fethiyespor 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 Bucaspor - BB Erzurumspor 0:3 (0:0)
Turchia > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Turchia >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
14:00 Gümüşhanespor - Tuzlaspor 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Niğde Belediyespor - Menemen Belediyespor 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Tokatspor - Bugsaşspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kırklarelispor - Hatayspor 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Aydınspor 1923 - Kastamonuspor 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Sarıyer SK - 1461 Trabzon 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Karşıyaka SK - Erciyesspor 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Eyüpspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Inegölspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:0 (0:0)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - FK Stal Kamjanske 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Oleksandriya - Karpaty Lviv 3:2 (1:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2016  Uruguay >   Primera División 2016 >
20:30 River Plate - Sud América 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Rampla Juniors - Fénix 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Danubio - Plaza Colonia 3:0 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2016  USA >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Colorado Rapids 3:3 (0:1)
01:00 D.C. United - Orlando City 4:1 (1:0)
01:00 New York RB - Impact de Montréal 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Houston Dynamo - Portland Timbers 3:1 (1:0)
03:30 Real Salt Lake - FC Dallas 0:0 (0:0)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Sporting Kansas City 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Seattle Sounders 2:4 (1:1)
USA > North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season >
01:00 Fort Lauderdale Strikers - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:4 (1:3)
01:00 Ottawa Fury - Minnesota United FC 3:1 (0:1)
01:00 Jacksonville Armada - Rayo OKC 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 Carolina RailHawks - FC Edmonton 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Indy Eleven - New York Cosmos 3:0 (1:0)
USA > Femminile National Women's Soccer League 2016  USA >  Femminile National Women's Soccer League 2016 >
01:00 Boston Breakers - Western New York Flash 0:4 (0:3)
02:00 Chicago Red Stars - Washington Spirit 3:1 (2:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2016  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2016 >
15:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Nasaf Qarshi 3:3
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
21:00 Atlético Venezuela - Monagas 1:2
21:00 Caracas FC - Deportivo Lara 0:0
21:30 Llaneros de Guanare - Estudiantes de Caracas 4:0
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Zulia 1:0
22:00 Zulia FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 4:0
22:00 Ureña Sport Club - Portuguesa FC 0:0
23:00 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Táchira 1:1