. .
FIFA > U16 Amichevoli 2016 > Maggio FIFA >   U16 Amichevoli 2016 > Maggio
11:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Montenegro 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Slovenia - Lituania 0:1 (0:1)
UEFA > U17 EURO 2016 Aserbaidschan > Gruppo A UEFA >   U17 EURO 2016 Aserbaidschan > Gruppo A
13:30 Portogallo - Scozia 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Azerbaijan - Belgio 1:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO 2016 Aserbaidschan > Gruppo B UEFA >   U17 EURO 2016 Aserbaidschan > Gruppo B
12:00 Ucraina - Austria 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Germania - Bosnia-Herzegovina 3:1 (1:1)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016 >
16:00 KF Laçi - FK Kukësi 1:1
16:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Tërbuni Pukë 2:0
19:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Tiranë 2:1
19:00 FK Partizani - KF Bylis Ballsh 1:2
19:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Skënderbeu 1:1
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016 Abstieg >
18:00 FC Ordino - UE Engordany 4:3
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2015/2016  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
20:00 Al Hilal - Hajer Club 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 Al Faysali - Al Shabab 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Al Ra’ed - Al Ahli SFC 2:5 (1:2)
20:00 Al Ittihad - Al Nassr 0:5 (0:1)
20:00 Al Qadsiah - Al Khaleej 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Al Wehda - Al Taawoun 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Al Fateh - Najran SC 3:1 (3:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2016  Argentina >   Primera División 2016 >
01:00 Racing Club - Estudiantes 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Rosario Central 1:0 (1:0)
21:15 Lanús - Aldosivi 2:0 (0:0)
22:45 Atlético Tucumán - Belgrano de Córdoba 2:1 (1:0)
23:30 Boca Juniors - Huracán 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016 >
01:00 Ramón Santamarina - Independiente Rivadavia 1:0 (0:0)
02:05 Talleres de Córdoba - Estudiantes de San Luis 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Juventud Unida Universitario - Nueva Chicago 2:1 (0:0)
20:05 Boca Unidos - Ferro Carril Oeste 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Los Andes 1:3 (1:1)
20:30 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Almagro 0:1 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
Ulisses FC - FC Alashkert 0:3
15:00 Gandzasar FC - Mika FC 3:1
15:00 Shirak FC - Pyunik FC 1:1
17:00 FC Ararat - FC Banants 1:2
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2016  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2016 >
06:00 Sydney United 58 - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2:1 (2:0)
07:00 Sydney Olympic - Wollongong Wolves 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Manly United - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 3:2 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2016  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2016 >
08:00 Heidelberg United - Bentleigh Greens 1:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2016  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2016 >
10:00 Moreton Bay United - Western Pride 1:1 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2016  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2016 >
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Maitland FC 1:6 (1:2)
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Valentine Phoenix 1:2 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2016  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2016 >
07:00 Gungahlin United - Canberra FC 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Tuggeranong United - Canberra Olympic 0:2 (0:2)
07:00 Cooma FC - Monaro Panthers 4:1 (2:1)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2016  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2016 >
06:00 Hobart Zebras - South Hobart FC 2:2 (1:2)
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
16:30 SV Mattersburg - Rapid Wien 0:2 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
15:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - SC Ritzing 1:4 (1:2)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
16:00 TSV St. Johann - USK Anif 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 TSV Neumarkt - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2:1 (2:0)
Austria > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016 >
SV Leobendorf - ATSV Ober-Grafendorf non disputa
11:00 SV Gaflenz - SCU Ardagger 0:1
16:30 SV Würmla - SV Haitzendorf 1:1
16:30 ASK Kottingbrunn - SC Mannsdorf 1:1
17:00 SV Langenrohr - Union St. Peter/Au 2:2
Austria > Burgenlandliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Burgenlandliga 2015/2016 >
17:00 SC Neudörfl - SV Eltendorf 1:3
17:00 SV Stegersbach - SV Eberau 0:1
17:00 ASK Klingenbach - SV Neuberg 2:1
Austria > OÖ Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   OÖ Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 Union Edelweiß Linz - SV Grieskirchen 0:3
Austria > Tirol Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Tirol Liga 2015/2016 >
10:00 SPG Silz/Mötz - SC Kundl 1:0
17:30 SV Telfs - SV Wörgl 0:2
Austria > Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 SC Röthis - Austria Lustenau (A) 3:1
16:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - SK Meiningen 1:1
16:00 FC Andelsbuch - SC Admira Dornbirn 3:2
Austria > Wiener Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Wiener Liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 SR Donaufeld - SC Wiener Viktoria 3:2
Austria > Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >  Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:30 LUV Graz - USC Landhaus/Austria 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Carinthians Soccer Women - FSK St. Pölten-Spratzern 1:5 (0:2)
14:00 FC Südburgenland - SV Neulengbach 0:3 (0:1)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff I  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff I >
14:30 RSC Anderlecht - KV Oostende 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 KAA Gent - Club Brugge KV 1:4 (1:1)
Bielorussia > Cempionat 2016  Bielorussia >   Cempionat 2016 >
13:30 FK Minsk - FK Isloch Minsk 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - Dinamo Minsk 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Vitebsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 BATE Borisov - FK Slutsk 3:0 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Clausura >
01:30 Nacional Potosí - Blooming 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Real Potosí 4:3 (3:2)
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Petrolero de Yacuiba 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Bolívar - Ciclón 2:0 (1:0)
23:15 Oriente Petrolero - The Strongest 0:1 (0:0)
Cile > Primera División 2015/2016 Copa Sud Playoffs > Semifinali  Cile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Copa Sud Playoffs > Semifinali
21:00 Santiago Wanderers - Antofagasta 4:3 dr
Cina > Super League 2016  Cina >   Super League 2016 >
09:30 Yanbian FC - Changchun Yatai 2:0 (1:0)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Teda 2:3 (2:1)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Jiāngsū Sūníng 1:2 (1:1)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:2 (0:2)
13:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Shanghai SIPG 1:2 (1:1)
Cina > League One 2016  Cina >   League One 2016 >
09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Tianjin Quanjian FC 3:2 (1:2)
09:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Dalian Yifang FC 2:3 (2:1)
09:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Beijing Renhe FC 1:2 (0:1)
13:35 Shenzhen FC - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 1:2 (0:2)
Cipro > First Division 2016 Abstieg  Cipro >   First Division 2016 Abstieg >
16:00 Ethnikos Achna - Aris Limassol FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 AEL Limassol - Paphos FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Ermis Aradippou 2:2 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Apertura >
00:00 Atlético Nacional - Independiente Medellín 1:2 (1:1)
01:00 Millonarios - Cortuluá 1:2 (0:1)
03:00 Atlético Junior - Deportivo Cali 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Boyacá Chicó - La Equidad 3:4 (2:1)
23:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Deportivo Pasto 1:1 (0:1)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2016  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2016 >
07:00 FC Seoul - Pohang Steelers 1:3 (0:2)
10:00 Suwon Bluewings - Jeonbuk FC 2:3 (1:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2016  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2016 >
06:30 Busan IPark - FC Anyang 3:1 (2:1)
07:00 Goyang Hi FC - Bucheon FC 1995 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Daejeon Citizen - Gangwon FC 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Gyeongnam FC - Seoul E-Land FC 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Ansan Mugunghwa FC - Daegu FC 0:2 (0:0)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croazia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - RNK Split 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hajduk Split - NK Inter Zaprešić 0:2 (0:1)
Danimarca > Superliga 2015/2016  Danimarca >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Viborg FF - Aalborg BK 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Odense BK - FC Copenaghen 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF 1:1 (0:1)
Danimarca > 1. Division 2015/2016  Danimarca >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
Slagelse B&I - FC Roskilde 0:3
13:45 Lyngby BK - FC Helsingør 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 AC Horsens - Skive IK 3:2 (1:0)
13:45 Silkeborg IF - HB Køge 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 Næstved BK - Vendsyssel FF 0:1 (0:1)
Danimarca > 2. Division Aufstieg 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Aufstieg 2015/2016 >
15:00 Fremad Amager - Thisted FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Brabrand IF 1:1 (1:1)
EAU > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016  EAU >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Al Ahli Dubai - Al Sha'ab 5:0 (2:0)
17:35 Al Nasr SC - Al Fujairah 3:1 (0:0)
17:35 Al Shabab Al Arabi - Al Wasl 1:0 (0:0)
17:35 Al Ain FC - Emirates Club 0:0 (0:0)
17:35 Al Jazira Club - Al Dhafra 1:0 (1:0)
17:35 Al Wahda - Baniyas SC 3:0 (1:0)
17:35 Dibba Al Fujairah - Sharjah FC 0:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2016 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2016 Primera Etapa >
02:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Mushuc Runa 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 El Nacional - SD Aucas 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 LDU Quito - Barcelona SC 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Delfín SC - Fuerza Amarilla Machala 1:2 (0:0)
23:30 CS Emelec - River Ecuador 3:3 (2:1)
Egitto > Premiership 2015/2016  Egitto >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
15:45 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Haras El Hodood 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 Smouha Sporting Club - Aswan 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 PetroJet Football Club - Ittihad El-Iskandary 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Al-Masry Club - El-Entag El-Harby 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Ittihad El-Shorta - Al-Mokawloon 2:2 (2:0)
Finlandia > Ykkönen 2016  Finlandia >   Ykkönen 2016 >
14:00 JJK Jyväskylä - Grankulla IFK 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 KTP - Ekenäs IF 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FF Jaro - Haka Valkeakoski 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Oulu - FC Jazz Pori 4:1 (2:1)
Francia > Femminile Division 1 2015/2016  Francia >  Femminile Division 1 2015/2016 >
15:00 ASPTT Albi - Paris Saint-Germain 2:3
15:00 Montpellier HSC - VGA Saint-Maur 5:0
15:00 La Roche ESOF - AS Saint-Étienne 2:3
15:00 Juvisy FCF - EA Guingamp 5:0
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - Olympique Lyon 1:5
15:00 Rodez Aveyron - Nîmes Métropole Gard 3:1
Galles > Premier League 2016 EL-Playoffs > Semifinali  Galles >   Premier League 2016 EL-Playoffs > Semifinali
16:30 Gap Connah's Quay FC - Carmarthen Town 2:0 (1:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali - FC Kobuleti 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Kolkheti Poti - FC Samtredia 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 FC Zugdidi - FC Merani Martvili 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dila Gori - FC Saburtalo 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Sapovnela 4:1 (0:0)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 TSV 1860 München - Paderborn 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 RB Leipzig - Karlsruher SC 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfL Bochum - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:3 (2:1)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - FC St. Pauli 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Friburgo - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FSV Frankfurt 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 SV Sandhausen - MSV Duisburg 2:2 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Eintracht Braunschweig II 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 II 2:7 (2:1)
18:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:1 (0:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VfB Auerbach 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Schönberg 95 - FC Oberlausitz 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Optik Rathenow - Wacker Nordhausen 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC II 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - TSG Neustrelitz 1:1 (1:1)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
14:00 SSVg Velbert - FC Kray 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
15:00 DJK Bamberg - SpVgg Bayern Hof 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Jahn Regensburg II - Würzburger FV 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 ASV Burglengenfeld - 1. FC Sand 1:1 (1:0)
Germania > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - SV Grohn 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 Brinkumer SV - TuS Schwachhausen 3:4 (1:1)
15:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - SG Aumund-Vegesack 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 BTS Neustadt - Habenhauser FV 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Union 60 Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 LTS Bremerhaven - TSV Grolland 3:0 (2:0)
Germania > Hessenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Hessenliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SV Buchonia Flieden 2:1 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - VfL Oldenburg 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - SC Spelle-Venhaus 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 TuS Lingen - 1. FC Wunstorf 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - TB Uphusen 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - SSV Jeddeloh 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - VfL Bückeburg 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Teutonia Uelzen - Arminia Hannover 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FT Braunschweig - SVG Göttingen 07 1:0 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
15:00 Karlsruher SC II - SSV Ulm 1846 1:0 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - FC Türkiye 2:5 (0:1)
13:00 FC Süderelbe - Niendorfer TSV 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Altona 93 - BSV Buxtehude 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Victoria Hamburg 2:6 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TuS Dassendorf 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Pinneberg - SV Lurup 8:1 (4:1)
Germania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SV 1914 Eilendorf 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Germania Windeck - Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:5 (1:2)
15:00 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - TV Herkenrath 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Breinig - FC Hennef 05 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Alemannia Aachen II - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hürth - VfL Leverkusen 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bonner SC - VfL Alfter 2:3 (2:2)
15:15 Euskirchener TSC - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016 >
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - SC Kapellen-Erft 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SC Düsseldorf-West 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 MSV Duisburg II - Wuppertaler SV 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - SpVg Schonnebeck 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - KFC Uerdingen 05 3:1 (0:1)
15:30 TV Kalkum-Wittlaer - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 1:2 (1:1)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 Union Fürstenwalde - SV Altlüdersdorf 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 5:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Strausberg - CFC Hertha 06 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 TeBe Berlin - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 5:0 (4:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - Bischofswerdaer FV 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Energie Cottbus II - VfL Halle 96 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - VFC Plauen 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Eisenach - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:2 (0:2)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
15:00 SV 07 Elversberg II - EGC Wirges 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - SV Gonsenheim 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
15:00 Hammer SpVg - SV Lippstadt 08 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 SV Zweckel - FCE Rheine 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SuS Neuenkir­chen - Westfalia Rhynern 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SpVgg Erkenschwick 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 FC Gütersloh 2000 - SV Schermbeck 1912 4:1 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - ASC 09 Dortmund 4:3 (1:2)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - SC Paderborn 07 II 1:2 (0:1)
17:40 Sportfreunde Siegen - Roland Beckum 0:1 (0:1)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Eichede - SV Todesfelde 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 TuRa Meldorf - Holstein Kiel II 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 VfR Neumünster - FC Reher/Puls 4:2 (3:1)
Germania > Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 1. FC Köln - FF USV Jena 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SC Sand - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 SGS Essen - Bayern München 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - VfL Wolfsburg 4:0 (1:0)
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 ATS Buntentor - Hamburger SV 5:0
13:00 TSV Limmer - Fortuna Celle 2:4
13:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - Bramfelder SV 1:2
14:00 TSV DUWO 08 - FC Bergedorf 85 2:2
14:00 Werder Bremen II - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 8:1
14:00 TSV Havelse - SV Heidekraut-Andervenne 3:1
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
Hallescher FC - Magdeburger FFC non disputa
11:00 1. FFV Erfurt - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 2:0
14:00 FFV Leipzig II - Blau Weiß Beelitz 4:2
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BSC Marzahn 1:2
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - FF USV Jena II 1:1
14:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:4
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
12:30 Bayer Leverkusen II - Vorwärts Spoho 98 0:0
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:0
13:00 SV Eintracht Solingen - 1. FC Köln II 1:4
13:00 SGS Essen II - VfL Bochum 3:4
13:30 Warendorfer SU - Borussia Bocholt 0:3
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SV Budberg 11:0
15:00 MSV Duisburg II - GSV Moers 4:2
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - SC Siegelbach 0:2
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - SV Dirmingen 6:0
14:00 TuS Issel - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 4:0
14:00 TuS Wörrstadt - DJK Saarwellingen 9:0
14:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - 1. FFC Montabaur 4:1
15:00 FFV Fortuna Göcklingen - SG 99 Andernach 1:3
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 TV Derendingen - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 0:4
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Frankfurt 6:1
14:00 Hegauer FV - TSV Jahn Calden 1:1
14:00 SV Frauenbiburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1
14:00 Wacker München - Opel Rüsselsheim 6:1
14:00 SC Sand II - FV Löchgau 0:0
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - 1. FC Lübars 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - MSV Duisburg 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Herforder SV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 5:0 (5:0)
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - SV Meppen 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FFV Leipzig - FSV Gütersloh 2009 1:8 (0:3)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Turbine Potsdam II 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 Bayern München II - TSV Schott Mainz 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:9 (0:4)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - TSV Crailsheim 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - ETSV Würzburg 5:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - Alemannia Aachen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - VfL Sindelfingen 2:0 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2016  Ghana >   Premier League 2016 >
17:00 Techiman City FC - Wa All Stars FC 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 WAFA - Inter Allies 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Bechem United 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Hearts of Oak 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sekondi Hasaacas - New Edubiase FC 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Aduana Stars - Dreams FC 4:0 (3:0)
Giappone > J1 League 2016 1. Phase  Giappone >   J1 League 2016 1. Phase >
06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Kawasaki Frontale 1:3 (1:1)
06:00 Nagoya Grampus - Vissel Kobe 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Ventforet Kofu 2:2 (2:1)
08:00 Vegalta Sendai - Avispa Fukuoka 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Albirex Niigata - Gamba Osaka 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu 3:0 (2:0)
09:00 Omiya Ardija - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Kashima Antlers 1:1 (0:0)
Giappone > J2 League 2016  Giappone >   J2 League 2016 >
11:00 FC Gifu - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:1 (1:1)
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2015/2016  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2015/2016 >
16:30 Lions Gibraltar - Lynx FC 4:1
Grecia > Football League 2015/2016  Grecia >   Football League 2015/2016 >
Panachaiki GE - Olympiakos Volou 3:0
Ergotelis - Anagennisi Karditsa 0:3
15:00 Kallithea GS - Kissamikos 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Panegialios FC - AO Trikala 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura >
19:00 Deportivo Mictlán - Comunicaciones 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Marquense 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Universidad SC - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 2:6 (1:2)
19:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Petapa 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Cobán Imperial 9:0 (4:0)
19:00 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Guastatoya 3:0 (0:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2016  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2016 >
11:00 Persipura Jayapura - Bali United 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Persija Jakarta - Semen Padang 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bhayangkara Surabaya United - PS TNI 0:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > Premier League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
14:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Southampton FC 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Liverpool FC - Watford FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Manchester City - Arsenal FC 2:2 (1:1)
Inghilterra > League One 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   League One 2015/2016 >
13:30 Bradford City - Chesterfield FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Bury FC - Southend United 3:2 (2:2)
13:30 Colchester United - Rochdale AFC 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Doncaster Rovers - Burton Albion 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Fleetwood Town - Crewe Alexandra 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Gillingham FC - Millwall FC 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 Oldham Athletic - Coventry City 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Peterborough United - Blackpool FC 5:1 (0:1)
13:30 Port Vale FC - Walsall FC 0:5 (0:3)
13:30 Sheffield United - Scunthorpe United 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Swindon Town - Shrewsbury Town 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Wigan Athletic - Barnsley FC 1:4 (1:2)
Inghilterra > Playoff 2015/2016 National League > Semifinali  Inghilterra >   Playoff 2015/2016 National League > Semifinali
16:00 Braintree Town - Grimsby Town 0:2 (0:0, 0:1) dts
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2015/2016  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2015/2016 >
15:30 Esteghlal Ahvaz - Saipa FC 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Esteghlal - Tractor Sazi 2:3 (1:2)
15:30 Rah Ahan - Sepahan FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Naft Tehran FC - Foolad FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Gostaresh Foulad FC - Persepolis 2:4 (0:2)
15:30 FC Zob Ahan - Siah Jamegan 3:1 (0:1)
15:30 Padideh FC - Esteghlal Khuzestan 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Malavan FC - Saba Qom FC 1:1 (1:0)
Iraq > Super League 2015/2016 Playoffs  Iraq >   Super League 2015/2016 Playoffs >
15:00 Al Talaba - Al Minaa 1:0
Islanda > Úrvalsdeild 2016  Islanda >   Úrvalsdeild 2016 >
18:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Valur Reykjavík 2:1 (1:1)
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík 2:2 (1:1)
21:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - Breiðablik 1:2 (1:1)
21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan 1:2 (1:0)
21:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - ÍA Akranes 2:1 (1:0)
Isole Faer Oer > Coppa 2016 > Quarti di finale  Isole Faer Oer >   Coppa 2016 > Quarti di finale
16:00 Víkingur - HB Tórshavn 4:3 (2:2, 3:3, 3:3) dr
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - B36 Tórshavn 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - EB/Streymur 2:0 (1:0)
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2016 Relegation  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2016 Relegation >
19:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Netanya 2:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
12:30 Roma - Chievo Verona 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - Genoa 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Carpi - Lazio 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Fiorentina - Palermo 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone - Sassuolo 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Atalanta - Udinese 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Verona - Juventus 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Torino - Napoli 1:2 (0:2)
Italia > Serie B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
17:30 Pescara - Virtus Lanciano 4:0 (2:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
15:00 Cremonese - Cuneo 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 FeralpiSalò - Pavia 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Lumezzane - Pro Piacenza 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Mantova - AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Alessandria 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Pordenone - Giana Erminio 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Reggiana - Bassano Virtus 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Südtirol - Cittadella 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 Renate - Aurora Pro Patria 3:1 (2:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
18:00 Robur Siena - Ancona 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Rimini - Arezzo 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Lucchese - Carrarese 4:5 (3:3)
18:00 Lupa Roma - L'Aquila 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Pistoiese - Pisa 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SS Maceratese - Santarcangelo 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Prato - Savona 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 SPAL - Tuttocuoio 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Pontedera - Teramo 3:3 (0:2)
Lettonia > Virsliga 2016  Lettonia >   Virsliga 2016 >
14:00 Riga FC - FK Spartaks 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Ventspils 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Jelgava 3:0 (2:0)
Lituania > A Lyga 2016  Lituania >   A Lyga 2016 >
14:00 FK Žalgiris - Utenis Utena 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Atlantas - FK Lietava Jonava 2:0 (0:0)
Lussemburgo > Nationaldivision 2015/2016  Lussemburgo >   Nationaldivision 2015/2016 >
14:30 Progrès Niedercorn - Victoria Rosport 2:1
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - RFCU Luxemburg 5:0
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - UNA Strassen 4:0
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - US Mondorf 2:1
16:00 US Rumelange - CS FOLA Esch 1:3
16:00 F91 Dudelange - FC Differdange 03 0:1
Macedonia > 1. MFL 2016 Meisterschaft  Macedonia >   1. MFL 2016 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Vardar Skopje - KF Shkupi 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - FK Rabotnički 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Sileks Kratovo 3:0 (1:0)
Macedonia > 1. MFL 2016 Abstieg  Macedonia >   1. MFL 2016 Abstieg >
16:00 Metalurg Skopje - Mladost Carev Dvor 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 FK Renova - FK Turnovo 1:0 (0:0)
Marocco > GNF 1 2015/2016  Marocco >   GNF 1 2015/2016 >
18:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Olympique de Khouribga 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Maghrib de Fès - Renaissance de Berkane 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 CR Al Hoceima - Difaâ d'el Jadida 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Raja Casablanca - Wydad AC 3:0 (2:0)
Messico > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Messico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres 0:3 (0:2)
02:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca 1:2 (1:1)
03:06 CF Pachuca - Chiapas FC 2:1 (2:0)
03:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Club León 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - CF América 1:1 (0:1)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
03:00 Club Necaxa - Mineros de Zacatecas 0:0
Nigeria > Premier League 2016  Nigeria >   Premier League 2016 >
17:00 Heartland FC - El-Kanemi Warriors 2:1
17:00 Kano Pillars - Ikorodu United 2:1
17:00 Plateau United - Sunshine Stars 0:0
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Shooting Stars FC 1:1
17:00 Warri Wolves - Rivers United FC 0:1
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Nasarawa United FC 2:1
17:00 Akwa United - Ifeanyi Uba 2:0
17:00 Lobi Stars - MFM FC 1:0
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Niger Tornadoes 2:1
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2016  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2016 >
15:30 Odds BK - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Sogndal IL 1:4 (1:1)
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Stabæk IF 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Vålerenga IF - Sarpsborg 08 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 FK Haugesund - Molde FK 3:3 (0:1)
Norvegia > 1. Divisjon 2016  Norvegia >   1. Divisjon 2016 >
15:30 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Fredrikstad FK 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Bryne FK - FK Jerv 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - KFUM Oslo 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Ranheim IL 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Levanger FK - Raufoss IL 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Åsane Fotball 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Strømmen IF - IL Hødd 2:1 (2:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016 >
14:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Ullern IF 6:0 (4:0)
14:00 Alta IF - Skeid Oslo 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Finnsnes IL - Grorud IL 5:1 (4:0)
17:00 Kjelsås Fotball - FK Senja 1:1 (0:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016 >
15:00 Nest-Sotra - Førde IL 4:0 (2:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016 >
16:00 Strømsgodset IF II - FK Ørn-Horten 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Moss FK - Asker SK 3:0 (0:0)
Norvegia > Femminile Toppserien 2016  Norvegia >  Femminile Toppserien 2016 >
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - Medkila IL 3:1 (1:1)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
14:30 SC Cambuur - SBV Excelsior 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 Feyenoord - NEC Nijmegen 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 De Graafschap - AFC Ajax 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - Willem II 2:3 (2:1)
14:30 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Twente - Vitesse 2:2 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
23:00 Rubio Ñu - Club Ríver Plate 1:2 (0:0)
23:10 Sol de América - General Caballero 3:3 (3:0)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
00:30 Juan Aurich - Ayacucho FC 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Real Garcilaso - Alianza Atlético 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 Defensor La Bocana - Sporting Cristal 2:1 (1:1)
22:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Alianza Lima 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Universitario de Deportes - Universidad Técnica 3:1 (3:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 Playoffs  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 Playoffs >
15:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin 1:3 (0:0)
15:30 Cracovia Kraków - Lech Poznań 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice 4:0 (2:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2015/2016  Polonia >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
12:45 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wisła Płock 2:1 (1:1)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 CD Nacional - Os Belenenses 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Boavista - União da Madeira 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Vitória Guimarães - Moreirense FC 4:1 (1:1)
21:30 CS Marítimo - SL Benfica 0:2 (0:0)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
12:15 Portimonense SC - GD Chaves 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - UD Oliveirense 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Famalicão - Atlético CP 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 CD Feirense - Gil Vicente 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Leixões SC - SC Olhanense 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 CD Mafra - Académico Viseu 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Oriental - Varzim SC 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 SC Farense - CD Aves 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Sporting CP B - Vitória Guimarães B 2:4 (0:2)
17:30 FC Porto B - SL Benfica B 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 CD Santa Clara - Sporting Braga B 1:0 (0:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Slavia Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 FK Jablonec - FK Teplice 1:0 (0:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 Sigma Olomouc B - FC Graffin Vlašim 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Hradec Králové - MFK Karvina 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - SFC Opava 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
13:30 FK Amkar Perm - FC Ural 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Mosca 3:0 (1:0)
Scozia > Premiership 2016 Playoff  Scozia >   Premiership 2016 Playoff >
13:30 Celtic FC - Aberdeen FC 3:2 (2:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016 Abstieg  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 Abstieg >
17:00 OFK Beograd - Spartak Subotica 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Novi Pazar 1:0 (0:0)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK AS Trenčín 0:4 (0:2)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
16:55 ND Gorica - NK Domžale 0:2 (0:1)
Spagna > Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
17:00 Real Sociedad - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Real Madrid - Valencia CF 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 Villarreal CF - Deportivo La Coruña 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Getafe CF - Sporting Gijón 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 SD Eibar - Real Betis 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Barcelona - Espanyol Barcelona 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sevilla FC - Granada CF 1:4 (0:1)
17:00 UD Las Palmas - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Celta Vigo - Málaga CF 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Levante UD - Atlético Madrid 2:1 (1:1)
Spagna > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
12:00 CD Alavés - Real Valladolid 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Córdoba CF - Girona FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Albacete - RCD Mallorca 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Zaragoza - Athletic Bilbao B 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 CD Leganés - CD Numancia 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 CD Mirandés - SD Huesca 1:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
12:00 UD Melilla - FC Cartagena 1:0 (1:0)
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2015/2016  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2015/2016 >
15:00 SuperSport United - Polokwane City FC 2:2 (1:0)
Svezia > Allsvenskan 2016  Svezia >   Allsvenskan 2016 >
15:00 Helsingborgs IF - Malmö FF 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - IFK Norrköping 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 BK Häcken - AIK Solna 2:3 (1:2)
Svezia > Superettan 2016  Svezia >   Superettan 2016 >
14:00 Syrianska FC - Ljungskile SK 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dalkurd FF - GAIS Göteborg 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 IFK Värnamo - Assyriska 1:0 (1:0)
Svezia > Division 1 Norra 2016  Svezia >   Division 1 Norra 2016 >
14:00 Team Thorengruppen SK - Akropolis IF 1:2
15:30 IF Brommapojkarna - Umeå FC 1:1
16:00 BK Forward - Piteå IF 3:1
16:00 IFK Luleå - Nyköpings BIS 0:1
17:00 Vasalunds IF - Enskede IK 4:0
17:00 IK Sleipner - Carlstad United BK 4:0
Svezia > Division 1 Södra 2016  Svezia >   Division 1 Södra 2016 >
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Prespa Birlik 1:0
16:00 Utsiktens BK - Tvååkers IF 2:2
16:00 Landskrona BoIS - Norrby IF 2:1
Svezia > Femminile Damallsvenskan 2016  Svezia >  Femminile Damallsvenskan 2016 >
13:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Umeå IK FF 5:2 (3:1)
14:00 Vittsjö GIK - Kristianstads DFF 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Piteå IF - Djurgårdens IF 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Mallbackens IF - FC Rosengård 0:6 (0:4)
16:00 Linköpings FC - KIF Örebro DFF 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 Eskilstuna United - Kvarnsveden IK 2:0 (1:0)
Svizzera > Super League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Super League 2015/2016 >
13:45 FC Lugano - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 FC Vaduz - FC Luzern 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (2:1)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Le Mont - FC Wohlen 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (0:0)
Svizzera > Promotion League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
14:00 BSC Old Boys - Stade Nyonnais 2:3
15:00 FC Basel II - FC Zürich II 1:2
18:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Köniz 2:2
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2016  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2016 >
13:00 Suphanburi FC - Army United FC 1:0
13:00 Sukhothai FC - BB Chulalongkorn University 4:1
14:00 Buriram United - Chainat FC 0:0
15:00 Pattaya United - Super Power Samut Prakan 2:0
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
16:30 AS Kasserine - AS Marsa 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 EO Sidi Bouzid - Espérance Zarzis 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CA Bizertin - EGS Gafsa 1:1 (0:1)
17:15 Club Africain - ES Métlaoui 0:2 (0:0)
Turchia > SüperLig 2015/2016  Turchia >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
12:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Kayserispor 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Trabzonspor - Çaykur Rizespor 6:0 (4:0)
18:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Antalyaspor 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Galatasaray - Beşiktaş 0:1 (0:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Turchia >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
15:30 Boluspor - Balıkesirspor 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Giresunspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Karşıyaka SK - Erciyesspor 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Karabükspor - Adanaspor 2:1 (0:1)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Karpaty Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
00:00 Villa Teresa - CA Peñarol 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 CA Cerro - El Tanque Sisley 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 CA Rentistas - River Plate 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 CA Juventud - Defensor Sporting 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Liverpool FC - Danubio FC 0:3 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2016  USA >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
01:30 Toronto FC - FC Dallas 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Columbus Crew - Impact de Montréal 4:4 (2:1)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas City 2:0 (2:0)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Real Salt Lake 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthquakes 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - New England Revolution 4:2 (3:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2016 Spring Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2016 Spring Season >
01:00 Jacksonville Armada - Rayo OKC 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Carolina RailHawks - Fort Lauderdale Strikers 1:3 (0:3)
01:30 Indy Eleven - FC Edmonton 1:1 (1:1)
02:00 Miami FC - New York Cosmos 0:3 (0:2)
USA > Femminile National Women's Soccer League 2016  USA >  Femminile National Women's Soccer League 2016 >
01:00 Boston Breakers - Chicago Red Stars 0:1
01:00 Washington Spirit - Portland Thorns 0:0
01:00 Sky Blue FC - Western New York Flash 1:2
02:30 FC Kansas City - Houston Dash 1:2
23:00 Orlando Pride - Seattle Reign 2:0
Uzbekistan > Super League 2016  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2016 >
14:00 Andijon PFK - PFK Mashal 1:0
14:00 Obod Tashkent - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:2
15:00 FK Olmaliq - Neftchi Farg'ona 3:0
15:45 Nasaf Qarshi - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
00:00 Deportivo Táchira - Deportivo La Guaira 2:1
Vietnam > V.League 1 2016  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2016 >
12:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Sông Lam Nghệ An 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 Bình Dương FC - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 5:0 (3:0)
12:30 Hà Nội T&T - Hải Phòng FC 2:1 (1:0)