. .
FIFA > Amichevoli 2016 > Maggio FIFA >    Amichevoli 2016 > Maggio
15:00 Botswana - Lesotho 2:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U16 Amichevoli 2016 > Maggio FIFA >   U16 Amichevoli 2016 > Maggio
12:30 USA - Corea del Sud 0:0
16:30 Tanzania - Malesia 2:2
FIFA > U15 Amichevoli 2016 > Maggio FIFA >   U15 Amichevoli 2016 > Maggio
13:00 Germania - Olanda 1:2
UEFA > U17 EURO 2016 Aserbaidschan > Finale UEFA >   U17 EURO 2016 Aserbaidschan > Finale
18:00 Portogallo - Spagna 5:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) dr
Argentina > Primera División 2016  Argentina >   Primera División 2016 >
01:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - River Plate 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 Tigre - Aldosivi 2:0 (1:0)
20:15 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Sarmiento de Junín 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 Atlético Rafaela - Argentinos Juniors 0:2 (0:1)
22:30 Racing Club - Temperley 2:0 (2:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016 >
01:05 Talleres de Córdoba - Ramón Santamarina 1:0 (1:0)
18:05 All Boys - Independiente Rivadavia 1:2 (0:1)
19:05 Chacarita Juniors - Douglas Haig 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Villa Dálmine - Almagro 1:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2016  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2016 >
10:30 Sutherland Sharks - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Wollongong Wolves 1:1 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2016  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2016 >
07:00 Green Gully SC - South Melbourne FC 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Northcote City FC - Oakleigh Cannons 2:3 (2:2)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2016  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2016 >
08:00 SWQ Thunder - FNQ Heat 2:0 (0:0)
10:30 Brisbane City FC - Brisbane Strikers 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Northern Fury - Moreton Bay United 1:3 (0:3)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2016  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2016 >
06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Hamilton Olympic 0:5 (0:3)
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Adamstown Rosebud 5:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2016  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2016 >
09:00 Armadale SC - Sorrento FC 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Perth SC - Cockburn City SC 1:1 (0:1)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Bayswater City SC 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - Balcatta SC 1:2 (0:1)
09:00 Subiaco AFC - Inglewood United 1:2 (0:2)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2016  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2016 >
07:30 Croydon Kings SC - Adelaide City FC 0:1 (0:0)
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - West Torrens Birkalla 1:0 (1:0)
07:30 Adelaide Comets - MetroStars SC 1:4 (0:2)
07:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Adelaide United (Y) 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 Adelaide Raiders - South Adelaide Panthers 3:1 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2016  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2016 >
06:00 FFA COE - Canberra FC 2:7 (0:3)
09:30 Woden Weston FC - Canberra Olympic 1:2 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2016  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2016 >
06:00 Kingborough Lions United - South Hobart FC 0:3 (0:1)
06:00 Devonport City - Olympia FC Warriors 5:2 (2:2)
06:30 Northern Rangers - Clarence United 0:4 (0:0)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Hobart Zebras 1:2 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
16:00 FC Stadlau - SC Sollenau 0:1 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Hard 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 TSV St. Johann - SCR Altach (A) 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 USK Anif - FC Dornbirn 4:1 (4:0)
18:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Seekirchen 4:1 (0:0)
18:00 SC Schwaz - FC Kufstein 1:0 (1:0)
Austria > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016 >
16:30 SV Waidhofen/Thaya - Union St. Peter/Au 2:0
17:00 ASV Spratzern - SCU Ardagger 1:0
Austria > Burgenlandliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Burgenlandliga 2015/2016 >
17:00 SV St. Margarethen - SV Wimpassing 0:0
17:00 SV Mattersburg (A) - SV Eberau 2:0
17:00 SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - ASV Draßburg 2:4
17:00 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - SV Neuberg 0:0
18:00 ASK Klingenbach - SC Pinkafeld 3:3
Austria > Kärntner Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Kärntner Liga 2015/2016 >
16:30 SVG Bleiburg - SK Kühnsdorf 0:0
17:00 Rapid Lienz - FC St. Michael/L. 2:0
17:30 ASKÖ Gmünd - FC Lendorf 1:4
17:30 SK Maria Saal - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 1:2
Austria > OÖ Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   OÖ Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 Sportunion St. Martin/M. - SV Grieskirchen 2:0
17:00 SV Sierning - SV Gmunden 0:2
18:00 ASV St. Marienkirchen - Union Weißkirchen 3:1
Austria > Salzburger Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Salzburger Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 UFC Altenmarkt - SV Straßwalchen 2:2
14:00 FC Bergheim - TSU Bramberg 3:3
14:00 FC Hallein 04 - UFC SV Hallwang 3:3
14:30 SC Golling - SK Bischofshofen 3:1
17:00 SV Grödig (A) - FC Zell am See 1:3
17:00 FC Puch - UFC Maria Alm 4:1
Austria > Steiermark Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Steiermark Landesliga 2015/2016 >
19:00 USV St. Anna - TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3:0
Austria > Tirol Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Tirol Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 SV Kirchbichl - SC Kundl 0:2
17:30 SPG Silz/Mötz - FG Schönwies/Mils 2:4
17:30 SC Imst - SV Matrei 3:3
18:30 SV Völs - SV Wörgl 3:0
18:30 Union Innsbruck - SV Fügen 1:2
Austria > Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - SC Admira Dornbirn 1:1
17:00 FC Langenegg - FC Egg 4:0
17:00 VfB Hohenems - FC Wolfurt 2:1
Austria > Wiener Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Wiener Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 1. Simmeringer SC - SC Wienerberg 1:1
16:00 Admira Landhaus - Post SV Wien 5:0
16:00 AS Koma Elektra - SV Gerasdorf 2:0
17:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - FV Austria XIII 2:4
18:00 ASV 13 - SC Team Wiener Linien 2:4
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff EL > Semifinali  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff EL > Semifinali
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Sporting Charleroi 1:2 (0:0)
Bielorussia > Kubok 2015/2016 > Finale  Bielorussia >   Kubok 2015/2016 > Finale
17:00 BATE Borisov - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
Brasile > Série A 2016  Brasile >   Série A 2016 >
21:00 Ponte Preta - SE Palmeiras 2:1 (2:0)
23:30 Fluminense RJ - Santa Cruz FC 2:2 (0:0)
Brasile > Série B 2016  Brasile >   Série B 2016 >
00:15 Atlético GO - GE Brasil Pelotas 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Goiás EC - Londrina EC 1:1 (0:0)
02:30 Joinville EC - Criciúma EC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Avaí FC - Sampaio Corrêa FC 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Paysandu SC - Oeste FC 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Vasco da Gama - Tupi FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 CR Brasil - Ceará SC 0:3 (0:0)
21:30 Paraná Clube - EC Bahia 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
PFC Litex Lovech - Botev Plovdiv non disputa
Cina > Super League 2016  Cina >   Super League 2016 >
09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:3 (0:2)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Henan Jianye 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Hangzhou Greentown 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Jiāngsū Sūníng 1:0 (1:0)
Cina > League One 2016  Cina >   League One 2016 >
09:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Beijing BG 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Dalian Transcendence - Hunan Billows 3:1 (3:1)
13:35 Shenzhen FC - Qingdao Huanghai 2:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Apertura >
01:00 Fortaleza FC - Deportivo Pasto 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Deportes Tolima - Alianza Petrolera 2:1 (1:1)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2016  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2016 >
07:00 Sangju Sangmu - Seongnam FC 2:3 (1:2)
07:00 Suwon Bluewings - Ulsan Hyundai 2:4 (0:1)
08:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Jeonbuk FC 1:2 (0:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2016  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2016 >
08:00 Chungju Hummel - Daejeon Citizen 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Busan IPark 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Anyang - Seoul E-Land FC 2:1 (1:0)
Danimarca > Superliga 2015/2016  Danimarca >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aarhus GF 3:3 (1:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Aufstieg 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Aufstieg 2015/2016 >
14:00 Brabrand IF - Fremad Amager 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 BK Frem København - Middelfart Fodbold 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Aarhus Fremad 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hellerup IK - BK Marienlyst 0:4 (0:1)
Danimarca > 2. Division Abstieg 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Abstieg 2015/2016 >
15:00 AB Tårnby - B.93 København 2:4 (1:1)
15:00 B 1908 Amager - Jammerbugt FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Odder IGF - Næsby BK 1:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2016 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2016 Primera Etapa >
02:00 Delfín SC - CS Emelec 2:2 (1:1)
02:00 Independiente del Valle - River Ecuador 3:0 (1:0)
02:30 LDU Quito - SD Aucas 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Deportivo Cuenca - CD Universidad Catolica 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Barcelona SC - Mushuc Runa 3:1 (2:1)
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2015/2016 > Finale  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2015/2016 > Finale
15:00 FC Flora - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3:0 (0:0, 0:0) dts
Finlandia > Veikkausliiga 2016  Finlandia >   Veikkausliiga 2016 >
15:00 Inter Turku - Ilves Tampere 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kuopion PS - SJK Seinäjoki 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 PK-35 Vantaa - PS Kemi 2:2 (1:0)
Finlandia > Ykkönen 2016  Finlandia >   Ykkönen 2016 >
13:00 FF Jaro - KPV Kokkola 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Haka Valkeakoski - AC Oulu 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 FC Jazz Pori - JJK Jyväskylä 2:2 (1:0)
Francia > Coupe de France 2015/2016 > Finale  Francia >   Coupe de France 2015/2016 > Finale
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Paris Saint-Germain 2:4 (1:1)
Francia > Femminile Division 1 2015/2016  Francia >  Femminile Division 1 2015/2016 >
15:00 Nîmes Métropole Gard - ASJ Soyaux 2:2
15:00 EA Guingamp - Rodez Aveyron 4:1
15:00 Olympique Lyon - Montpellier HSC 1:1
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Juvisy FCF 2:2
15:00 VGA Saint-Maur - La Roche ESOF 2:1
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - ASPTT Albi 2:1
Germania > DFB-Pokal 2015/2016 > Finale  Germania >   DFB-Pokal 2015/2016 > Finale
20:00 Bayern Monaco - Borussia Dortmund 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - TSV Havelse 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Hannover 96 II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Eintracht Braunschweig II 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - SV Meppen 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Hamburger SV II 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Goslarer SC - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Schilksee - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - BV Cloppenburg 2:2 (1:2)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Germania Halberstadt 5:2 (1:0)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Oberlausitz 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - RB Leipzig II 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Optik Rathenow - Hertha BSC II 5:2 (5:1)
13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - TSG Neustrelitz 0:4 (0:1)
13:30 VfB Auerbach - Wacker Nordhausen 0:2 (0:0)
14:05 FC Schönberg 95 - FSV Zwickau 0:2 (0:1)
14:05 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Berliner AK 07 1:3 (0:1)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Borussia Dortmund II 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - 1. FC Köln II 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Alemannia Aachen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - FC Kray 6:3 (3:1)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - FC Schalke 04 II 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SC Verl - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 SSVg Velbert - SC Wiedenbrück 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SV Rödinghausen 2:2 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SV 07 Elversberg 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Eintracht Trier - SV Spielberg 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Neckarelz - FK Pirmasens 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - Wormatia Worms 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - TSV Steinbach 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bahlinger SC - SC Freiburg II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Kickers Offenbach 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - Hessen Kassel 1:0 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 5:3 (0:2)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Nürnberg II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 FC Augsburg II - FC Memmingen 7:2 (3:1)
14:00 FC Amberg - Bayern München II 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 FV Illertissen - SV Schalding-Heining 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - Wacker Burghausen 3:5 (2:1)
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 4:1 (1:1)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - Jahn Regensburg II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Bamberg - Würzburger FV 1:5 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Weiden - VfL Frohnlach 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Alemannia Haibach - SC Eltersdorf 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Seligenporten - SV Erlenbach 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 ASV Burglengenfeld - VfB Eichstätt 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - 1. SC Feucht 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 DJK Bamberg - 1. FC Sand 6:7 (0:2)
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - TSV Großbardorf 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Pullach - SV Heimstetten 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - 1. FC Sonthofen 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - FC Pipinsried 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - SV Erlbach 5:0 (4:0)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - BCF Wolfratshausen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Unterföhring - TSV Schwabmünchen 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Landsberg - VfR Garching 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 TSV 1883 Bogen - TSV 1865 Dachau 1:3 (1:1)
Germania > Hessenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Hessenliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - 1. FC Eschborn 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Viktoria Griesheim 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 SV Wiesbaden - SV Buchonia Flieden 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 OSC Vellmar - TSV Lehnerz 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - SpVgg Oberrad 05 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg - KSV Baunatal 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3:2 (1:1)
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - FSV 08 Bissingen 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 SC Pfullendorf - Freiburger FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Stuttgarter Kickers II - SV Sandhausen II 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Germania Friedrichstal - Kehler FV 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Karlsruher SC II - 1. CfR Pforzheim 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 SGV Freiberg - FC 08 Villingen 5:2 (2:0)
15:30 FC Nöttingen - FSV Hollenbach 2:4 (1:2)
15:30 TSG Balingen - SV Oberachern 3:3 (1:2)
15:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - FV Ravensburg 3:1 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Victoria Seelow 3:2 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Barleben 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Energie Cottbus II - SSV Markranstädt 3:4 (1:1)
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Askania Bernburg - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:5 (0:2)
14:30 Inter Leipzig - VfL Halle 96 5:0 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
SVN Zweibrücken - TSV Schott Mainz non disputa
15:30 SV Gonsenheim - SpVgg Burgbrohl 5:3 (3:3)
15:30 SV Mehring - FC Hertha Wiesbach 1:4 (0:1)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - SV Röchling Völklingen 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 FK Pirmasens II - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 EGC Wirges - Borussia Neunkirchen 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 SV 07 Elversberg II - FSV Salmrohr 2:3 (1:1)
15:30 FC Karbach - FSV Jägersburg 4:2 (1:0)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Flensburg 08 - Heider SV 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 TSV Altenholz - Preetzer TSV 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 TuS Hartenholm - PSV Union Neumünster 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Kropp - Oldenburger SV 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 SV Eichede - Kilia Kiel 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 SV Eutin 08 - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 7:1 (2:1)
16:00 VfR Neumünster - SV Todesfelde 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 TuRa Meldorf - TSB Flensburg 1:0 (1:0)
Germania > Femminile DFB-Pokal 2015/2016 > Finale  Germania >  Femminile DFB-Pokal 2015/2016 > Finale
15:00 SC Sand - VfL Wolfsburg 1:2 (1:1)
Germania > Primavera DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2015/2016 > Finale  Germania >  Primavera DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2015/2016 > Finale
11:00 Hertha BSC - Hannover 96 2:4 (2:2)
Ghana > Premier League 2016  Ghana >   Premier League 2016 >
17:20 Berekum Chelsea - Bechem United 1:0 (0:0)
Giappone > J1 League 2016 1. Phase  Giappone >   J1 League 2016 1. Phase >
07:00 Júbilo Iwata - Ventforet Kofu 3:1 (2:0)
08:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Avispa Fukuoka 3:2 (1:0)
08:00 Sagan Tosu - Omiya Ardija 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka 1:3 (0:1)
09:00 Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Shonan Bellmare - Vegalta Sendai 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Nagoya Grampus - Kashima Antlers 2:3 (0:0)
12:00 Albirex Niigata - Kawasaki Frontale 0:0 (0:0)
Hong Kong > AFC Cup Playoff 2015/2016 > Semifinali  Hong Kong >   AFC Cup Playoff 2015/2016 > Semifinali
09:00 South China AA - Southern District 1:2
Indonesia > Liga 1 2016  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2016 >
11:00 PSM Makassar - PS Barito Putera 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Bali United - Semen Padang 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Persiba Balikpapan - Persib Bandung 1:1 (0:0)
Inghilterra > FA Cup 2015/2016 > Finale  Inghilterra >   FA Cup 2015/2016 > Finale
18:30 Crystal Palace - Manchester United 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) dts
Iraq > Super League 2015/2016 Playoffs  Iraq >   Super League 2015/2016 Playoffs >
17:00 Al Talaba - Amanat Baghdad 2:1
Irlanda > FAI Cup 2016 > 2. Giornata  Irlanda >   FAI Cup 2016 > 2. Giornata
15:00 Bluebell United - Limerick FC 2:5 (0:2)
15:00 Ringmahon Rangers - Glebe North 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Cobh Ramblers - Cherry Orchard 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 St Patrick's Athletic - Pike Rovers 8:0 (4:0)
20:45 Athlone Town - Letterkenny Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Cabinteely FC 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Finn Harps - Crumlin United 0:1 (0:0)
Islanda > Úrvalsdeild 2016  Islanda >   Úrvalsdeild 2016 >
18:00 ÍA Akranes - Fylkir Reykjavík 1:1 (1:1)
Islanda > 1. deild 2016  Islanda >   1. deild 2016 >
16:00 KA Akureyri - Huginn 2:1
16:00 KF Fjarðabyggðar - Keflavík ÍF 2:2
18:00 UMF Grindavík - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 5:0
18:00 HK Kópavogur - Þór Akureyri 1:2
Isole Faer Oer > Effodeildin 2016  Isole Faer Oer >   Effodeildin 2016 >
16:00 Skála ÍF - Víkingur 1:3 (1:1)
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2016 Playoff  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2016 Playoff >
20:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Beitar Jerusalem 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 6:0 (1:0)
20:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bnei Sachnin FC 3:1 (2:1)
Italia > Coppa Italia 2015/2016 > Finale  Italia >   Coppa Italia 2015/2016 > Finale
20:45 Milan - Juventus 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) dts
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 Relegation > Finale  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 Relegation > Finale
15:00 Cuneo - Mantova 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 AlbinoLeffe - Pro Piacenza 0:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 Relegation > Finale  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 Relegation > Finale
16:00 L'Aquila - Rimini 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Lupa Roma - Prato 2:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 Relegation > Finale  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 Relegation > Finale
16:00 Ischia - Monopoli 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Martina Franca - Melfi 1:0 (0:0)
Italia > Primavera Primavera Playoff 2016 > 2. Giornata  Italia >  Primavera Primavera Playoff 2016 > 2. Giornata
14:30 Milan - Empoli 4:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) dr
17:30 Torino - Fiorentina 3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) dr
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2016  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2016 >
12:00 FK Astana - FK Ordabasy 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Atyrau 1:2
13:30 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Shakter Karaganda 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Kairat - FK Okzhetpes 6:0 (1:0)
14:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Akzhayik 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Aktobe - FK Taraz 2:2 (2:1)
Lituania > A Lyga 2016  Lituania >   A Lyga 2016 >
16:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Atlantas 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Sūduva - Kauno Žalgiris 1:0 (0:0)
Malesia > Super League 2016  Malesia >   Super League 2016 >
15:00 Kelantan FA - Selangor FA 2:5 (1:3)
15:00 Perak TBG - Sarawak FA 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 PDRM FA - Kedah FA 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Felda United FC - Penang FA 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Terengganu FA - T-Team FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Pahang FA - Johor Darul Ta’zim 0:6 (0:3)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2015/2016  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2015/2016 >
17:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Grbalj Radanovići 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 FK Lovćen - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 FK Zeta - FK Bokelj 2:3 (2:3)
17:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:3 (0:2)
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2016  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2016 >
15:30 Stabæk IF - Tromsø IL 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Molde FK - SK Brann 2:0 (0:0)
Norvegia > 1. Divisjon 2016  Norvegia >   1. Divisjon 2016 >
15:30 FK Jerv - Mjøndalen IF 1:1 (1:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016 >
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Follo FK 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Alta IF - Mo IL 4:1 (1:1)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016 >
14:00 Brattvåg IL - Nardo FK 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Hønefoss BK - Elverum Fotball 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - IL Stjørdals-Blink 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 SK Gjøvik-Lyn - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 0:2 (0:1)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016 >
13:00 Stord IL - Frigg Oslo FK 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - Førde IL 7:0 (4:0)
16:00 Nest-Sotra - Fana IL 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 FK Vidar - Sola Fotball 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Florø SK - Lysekloster IL 1:3 (1:1)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016 >
16:00 FK Arendal - Pors Grenland 5:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Tønsberg - Vindbjart FK 1:6 (0:2)
16:00 Notodden FK - Asker SK 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Fram Larvik - Odds BK II 1:2 (0:1)
Norvegia > Femminile Toppserien 2016  Norvegia >  Femminile Toppserien 2016 >
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - Røa IL 4:3 (2:1)
15:00 Klepp IL - Urædd FK 6:1 (4:0)
Olanda > Entscheidung Topklasse 2015/2016 > Finale  Olanda >   Entscheidung Topklasse 2015/2016 > Finale
16:00 FC Lienden - Excelsior Maassluis 0:2 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
01:10 General Díaz - Cerro Porteño 2:5 (2:2)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
19:30 Real Garcilaso - Universidad San Martín 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Municipal - Universidad Técnica 0:0 (0:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2015/2016  Polonia >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Dolcan Ząbki 3:0
17:00 GKS Bełchatów - Olimpia Grudziądz 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Miedź Legnica - Rozwój Katowice 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Bytovia Bytów 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Wigry Suwałki - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 MKS Kluczbork - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 3:0 (2:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 MFK Karvina - FK Pardubice 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SFC Opava - 1. SC Znojmo 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FK MAS Táborsko 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Varnsdorf 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Hradec Králové 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - FK Frýdek-Místek 3:1 (3:0)
17:00 Slavoj Vyšehrad - České Budějovice 1:3 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016 Abstieg  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 Abstieg >
16:00 FC Voluntari - Petrolul Ploieşti 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Concordia Chiajna - CFR Cluj 2:1 (1:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
12:30 Krylia Sovetov - Anzhi Makhachkala 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Rubin Kazan - CSKA Mosca 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 FK Krasnodar - FK Amkar Perm 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 FC Ufa - Spartak Moskva 3:1 (2:1)
12:30 Terek Grozny - FK Rostov 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 FC Ural - Kuban Krasnodar 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Dinamo Mosca - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:3 (0:0)
12:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Mordovia Saransk 3:0 (1:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2015/2016  Russia >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
07:00 FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk - Arsenal Tula 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FC Volgar Astrakhan 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Luch-Energia 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Kamaz - Gazovik Orenburg 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Sokol Saratov - FK Tyumen 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Spartak Moskva 2 - FK Tom Tomsk 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - FK Tosno 1:3 (0:2)
San Marino > Campionato 2016 Playoff > 5. Giornata  San Marino >   Campionato 2016 Playoff > 5. Giornata
21:00 SP La Fiorita - SS Folgore/Falciano 2:1
Scozia > FA Cup 2015/2016 > Finale  Scozia >   FA Cup 2015/2016 > Finale
16:00 Rangers FC - Hibernian FC 2:3 (1:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016 Abstieg  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 Abstieg >
17:00 FK Javor - Mladost Lučani 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 OFK Beograd - FK Jagodina 6:2 (4:1)
17:00 FK Metalac - FK Novi Pazar 4:2 (3:1)
17:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Rad Beograd 1:2 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016 Meisterschaft  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 Meisterschaft >
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - Radnički Niš 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Partizan - Vojvodina 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Radnik Surdulica 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Borac Čačak - FK Voždovac 0:0 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
16:55 FC Koper - NK Zavrč 1:0 (1:0)
16:55 NK Maribor - ND Gorica 2:3 (2:1)
16:55 NK Celje - Rudar Velenje 1:0 (0:0)
16:55 NK Krško - NK Domžale 0:0 (0:0)
16:55 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Krka 3:0 (2:0)
Spagna > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
18:00 Córdoba CF - Elche CF 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Girona FC - RCD Mallorca 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Tenerife - Real Valladolid 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Albacete - AD Alcorcón 0:2 (0:0)
20:15 CD Leganés - SD Huesca 2:3 (1:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Playoff 2015/2016 Aufstieg > 1. Giornata  Spagna >   Segunda B Playoff 2015/2016 Aufstieg > 1. Giornata
18:30 Lleida Esportiu - Barakaldo CF 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Sevilla Atlético - UD Socuéllamos 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Cádiz CF - Racing Ferrol 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2015/2016 >
11:45 Levante UD - Atlético Madrid 1:1
19:00 Sporting de Huelva - UD Collerense 2:1
20:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Oviedo Moderno CF 4:0
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2015/2016  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Chippa United 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Jomo Cosmos - Maritzburg United 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Tuks FC - Golden Arrows 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Free State Stars 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Polokwane City FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Ajax Cape Town - BidVest Wits 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Platinum Stars 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Orlando Pirates - SuperSport United 2:2 (0:0)
Svezia > Allsvenskan 2016  Svezia >   Allsvenskan 2016 >
16:00 GIF Sundsvall - Östersunds FK 5:0 (1:0)
Svezia > Superettan 2016  Svezia >   Superettan 2016 >
16:00 IK Frej - Örgryte IS 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 IK Sirius - Degerfors IF 6:0 (2:0)
16:00 IFK Värnamo - Syrianska FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Trelleborgs FF - Ljungskile SK 4:0 (2:0)
Svezia > Division 1 Norra 2016  Svezia >   Division 1 Norra 2016 >
16:00 Västerås SK - Carlstad United BK 4:0
16:00 BK Forward - Umeå FC 2:1
16:00 IK Sleipner - Enskede IK 3:3
16:00 Team Thorengruppen SK - Piteå IF 1:0
Svezia > Division 1 Södra 2016  Svezia >   Division 1 Södra 2016 >
16:00 Husqvarna FF - FC Trollhättan 4:1
16:00 Kristianstad FC - Tvååkers IF 1:1
Svezia > Femminile Damallsvenskan 2016  Svezia >  Femminile Damallsvenskan 2016 >
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - FC Rosengård 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Djurgårdens IF - Mallbackens IF 2:1 (0:0)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Biel/Bienne annullato
19:00 FC Chiasso - FC Le Mont 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Winterthur 1:4 (0:1)
19:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Wil 1900 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 FC Wohlen - FC Aarau 0:1 (0:1)
Svizzera > Promotion League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Sion II 1:0
16:00 FC Basel II - FC Tuggen 4:0
16:00 SC Kriens - Stade Nyonnais 2:1
16:00 FC St. Gallen II - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 0:2
16:00 Servette Genève - SC Brühl 3:0
16:00 SC Cham - FC Köniz 2:2
16:00 BSC Old Boys - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:1
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - Etoile Carouge FC 4:1
Svizzera > Femminile Nationalliga A 2015/2016 Finalrunde  Svizzera >  Femminile Nationalliga A 2015/2016 Finalrunde >
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Lugano Femminile 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 FC Zürich Frauen - BSC Young Boys 9:0 (3:0)
19:15 FC Neunkirch - FC Staad 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1893 1:1 (1:0)
Svizzera > Femminile Relegation 2015/2016  Svizzera >  Femminile Relegation 2015/2016 >
17:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Aarau 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - SC Derendingen 0:0 (0:0)
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2016  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2016 >
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Suphanburi FC 0:0
13:00 Army United FC - BB Chulalongkorn University 2:0
14:00 Chainat FC - Super Power Samut Prakan 1:3
14:00 BEC Tero Sasana - Chiangrai United 1:2
15:00 Muangthong United - Sukhothai FC 2:1
Turchia > 2. Lig Playoff 2015/2016 > Finale  Turchia >   2. Lig Playoff 2015/2016 > Finale
17:00 Bandırmaspor - Gümüşhanespor 2:0
Ucraina > Kubok 2015/2016 > Finale  Ucraina >   Kubok 2015/2016 > Finale
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers - CA Peñarol 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 CA Juventud - Sud América 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Plaza Colonia - Racing Club 2:2 (2:2)
USA > Major League Soccer 2016  USA >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
01:00 Philadelphia Union - D.C. United 1:0 (0:0)
21:35 New York City FC - New York RB 0:7 (0:3)
23:00 Toronto FC - Columbus Crew 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Chicago Fire - Houston Dynamo 1:0 (1:0)
USA > Femminile National Women's Soccer League 2016  USA >  Femminile National Women's Soccer League 2016 >
02:30 Houston Dash - Orlando Pride 0:1
Vietnam > V.League 1 2016  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2016 >
11:30 Đồng Tâm Long An - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 1:3 (0:0)
12:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Can Tho 2:1 (2:1)