. .
FIFA > U17 Amichevoli 2016 > Maggio FIFA >   U17 Amichevoli 2016 > Maggio
10:00 Cina - Uzbekistan 0:5 (0:2)
13:30 Giappone - Iran 4:1 (2:1)
FIFA > U16 Amichevoli 2016 > Maggio FIFA >   U16 Amichevoli 2016 > Maggio
12:00 Bulgaria - Israele 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Georgia - Moldavia 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Ucraina - Serbia 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Repubblica Ceca - Lettonia 0:2 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO 2016 Aserbaidschan > Quarti di finale UEFA >   U17 EURO 2016 Aserbaidschan > Quarti di finale
13:00 Portogallo - Austria 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Germania - Belgio 1:0 (0:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016 >
17:30 KF Bylis Ballsh - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 0:0
17:30 KF Tiranë - FK Vllaznia 1:0
17:30 KF Tërbuni Pukë - FK Kukësi 1:2
17:30 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Laçi 3:0
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2015/2016  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
17:55 Al Khaleej - Al Wehda 1:4 (0:1)
19:45 Hajer Club - Al Qadsiah 0:2 (0:0)
19:45 Najran SC - Al Ra’ed 3:3 (2:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2016  Argentina >   Primera División 2016 >
00:00 Huracán - Unión de Santa Fe 1:1 (1:1)
02:15 Defensa y Justicia - Racing Club 2:1 (0:0)
02:15 Atlético Tucumán - San Martín de San Juan 3:2 (0:1)
20:30 Colón de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Godoy Cruz - Belgrano de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
22:45 River Plate - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016 >
00:05 Atlético Paraná - Chacarita Juniors 1:3 (1:1)
19:35 Almagro - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 2:2 (0:1)
22:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:2 (0:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat 0:1
15:00 FC Banants - Shirak FC 0:1
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2016  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2016 >
11:00 Blacktown Spartans - Sutherland Sharks 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Manly United - Sydney United 58 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2:4 (1:2)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2016  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2016 >
06:00 Melbourne Victory (Y) - Green Gully SC 2:5 (1:1)
11:00 Hume City FC - Port Melbourne Sharks 4:1 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2016  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2016 >
07:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Gold Coast City FC 1:1 (1:1)
08:30 FNQ Heat - Moreton Bay United 2:0 (2:0)
09:00 SWQ Thunder - Western Pride 1:5 (1:3)
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Northern Fury 3:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2016  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2016 >
07:00 Valentine Phoenix - Edgeworth FC 0:4 (0:2)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2016  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2016 >
07:30 Adelaide City FC - MetroStars SC 3:0 (2:0)
07:30 West Adelaide Hellas - Croydon Kings SC 3:2 (2:1)
07:30 Adelaide Comets - South Adelaide Panthers 3:2 (1:0)
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide Blue Eagles 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Adelaide Raiders - West Torrens Birkalla 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide United (Y) 0:2 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2016  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2016 >
09:30 Belconnen United - Gungahlin United 4:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2016  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2016 >
06:00 Hobart Zebras - Northern Rangers 3:3 (2:0)
06:30 Devonport City - Clarence United 5:0 (4:0)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Kingborough Lions United 1:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
18:00 SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) - ATSV Stadl-Paura 5:1 (4:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
16:00 SC Sollenau - SV Horn 1:4 (0:3)
16:30 SKN St. Pölten (A) - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 SC Ritzing - Austria Wien (A) 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rapid Wien (A) - First Vienna FC 0:3 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
15:00 SCR Altach (A) - USK Anif 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SC Schwaz 3:1 (1:1)
Austria > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016 >
16:30 SV Leobendorf - Union St. Peter/Au 6:2
16:30 SC Retz - SV Gaflenz 2:1
17:00 SV Haitzendorf - SC Mannsdorf 2:2
Austria > Burgenlandliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Burgenlandliga 2015/2016 >
17:00 SV Eberau - SC Neudörfl 1:1
18:00 UFC Jennersdorf - SV Stegersbach 3:4
19:00 SC Pinkafeld - FC Deutschkreutz 6:0
Austria > Kärntner Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Kärntner Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 SK Kühnsdorf - ASKÖ Gmünd 1:3
17:30 SC Globasnitz - Rapid Lienz 2:3
Austria > OÖ Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   OÖ Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 SC Marchtrenk - Sportunion St. Martin/M. 2:4
Austria > Steiermark Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Steiermark Landesliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - FC Gleisdorf 09 0:6
Austria > Tirol Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Tirol Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 SV Matrei - SV Kirchbichl 4:0
17:00 SC Kundl - WSG Wattens (A) 1:4
Austria > Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016 >
17:00 SK Meiningen - FC Langenegg 4:2
Austria > Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >  Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Sturm Graz 1:4 (1:3)
14:00 SV Neulengbach - LUV Graz 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Carinthians Soccer Women - Union Kleinmünchen 1:5 (0:1)
19:00 FSK St. Pölten-Spratzern - FC Südburgenland 5:0 (2:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff I  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff I >
20:00 KV Oostende - KRC Genk 2:1 (0:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Clausura >
21:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba - Real Potosí 2:0 (2:0)
Brasile > Série A 2016  Brasile >   Série A 2016 >
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Sport Club Recife 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 SE Palmeiras - Atlético Paranaense 4:0 (1:0)
23:30 Atlético Mineiro - Santos FC 1:0 (1:0)
Brasile > Série B 2016  Brasile >   Série B 2016 >
00:15 Vila Nova FC GO - Bragantino 3:1 (1:0)
01:30 Oeste FC - Atlético GO 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 Tupi FC - Goiás EC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 GE Brasil Pelotas - Paraná Clube 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Ceará SC - Paysandu SC 2:2 (0:0)
21:00 Londrina EC - CR Brasil 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Vasco da Gama 0:4 (0:2)
21:30 Criciúma EC - Clube Náutico 1:0 (0:0)
Brasile > Copa do Brasil 2016 > 1. Giornata  Brasile >   Copa do Brasil 2016 > 1. Giornata
22:00 SE Gama - América RN 1:0 (1:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 Cherno More Varna - Botev Plovdiv 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 PFC Beroe - PFC Litex Lovech non disputa
19:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Montana 2:0 (1:0)
Cina > Super League 2016  Cina >   Super League 2016 >
09:30 Guangzhou Evergrande - Hebei China Fortune FC 2:0 (1:0)
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Shandong Luneng 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Tianjin Teda 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai SIPG 2:1 (1:1)
Cina > League One 2016  Cina >   League One 2016 >
09:00 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC - Qingdao Jonoon 3:0 (1:0)
09:30 Hunan Billows - Beijing BG 0:3 (0:2)
09:30 Meizhou Hakka - Shenzhen FC 2:1 (1:0)
Cipro > First Division 2016 Playoff  Cipro >   First Division 2016 Playoff >
18:00 Nea Salamina - AEK Larnaca 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 Omonia Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 1:2 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Apertura >
01:00 Alianza Petrolera - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:1 (0:0)
03:00 Deportivo Pasto - Deportes Tolima 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Atlético Huila - Boyacá Chicó 3:1 (2:1)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2016  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2016 >
08:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang Steelers 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Seongnam FC - FC Seoul 2:3 (2:1)
10:00 Suwon FC - Suwon Bluewings 1:2 (0:1)
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2016  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2016 >
07:00 Daejeon Citizen - Gyeongnam FC 3:1 (2:0)
08:00 Ansan Mugunghwa FC - FC Anyang 2:1 (0:0)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croazia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
17:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Istra 1961 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 NK Zagreb - Hajduk Split 2:3 (0:2)
19:00 RNK Split - Slaven Belupo 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagabria 0:4 (0:2)
Danimarca > Superliga 2015/2016  Danimarca >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
18:00 FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE 3:2 (1:1)
Danimarca > 2. Division Aufstieg 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Aufstieg 2015/2016 >
15:00 Nykøbing FC - Brabrand IF 2:3 (2:1)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2016 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2016 Primera Etapa >
02:00 CD Universidad Catolica - El Nacional 2:3 (1:1)
02:30 SD Aucas - Deportivo Cuenca 1:2 (0:1)
Egitto > Premiership 2015/2016  Egitto >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
15:45 El Daklyeh - Ittihad El-Shorta 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (0:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2016  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2016 >
15:00 FC Infonet - FC Levadia 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:1 (0:1)
Finlandia > Veikkausliiga 2016  Finlandia >   Veikkausliiga 2016 >
15:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Helsingfors IFK 2:1 (1:0)
Finlandia > Ykkönen 2016  Finlandia >   Ykkönen 2016 >
15:00 KPV Kokkola - AC Oulu 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 FC Jazz Pori - KTP 3:4 (2:2)
Francia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
21:00 Angers SCO - Toulouse FC 2:3 (1:0)
21:00 AS Monaco - Montpellier HSC 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 EA Guingamp - OGC Nice 2:3 (1:2)
21:00 ESTAC Troyes - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 FC Lorient - GFC Ajaccio 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Nantes 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 SM Caen - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Stade Reims - Olympique Lyon 4:1 (2:0)
21:00 Stade Rennes - SC Bastia 1:2 (0:1)
Galles > Premier League 2016 EL-Playoffs > Finale  Galles >   Premier League 2016 EL-Playoffs > Finale
18:15 Gap Connah's Quay FC - Airbus UK 1:0 (0:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Kobuleti - Chikhura Sachkhere 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Zugdidi - Kolkheti Poti 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 FC Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Guria Lanchkhuti - FC Samtredia 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Sapovnela - Spartaki Tskhinvali 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Merani Martvili - Dila Gori 3:2 (2:1)
Germania > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Hoffenheim - Schalke 04 1:4 (1:2)
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Augsburg - Amburgo 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 Wolfsburg - Stoccarda 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Werder Bremen - Eintracht Francoforte 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Colonia 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 Bayern Monaco - Hannover 96 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Mainz 05 - Hertha Berlino 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:2 (2:1)
Germania > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
13:45 VfL Osnabrück - Fortuna Köln 1:3 (0:0)
13:45 Stuttgarter Kickers - Chemnitzer FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 VfR Aalen - Werder Bremen II 1:2 (0:2)
13:45 Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC 3:1 (1:1)
13:45 Energie Cottbus - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2:3 (0:0)
13:45 Holstein Kiel - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:3 (0:1)
13:45 1. FC Magdeburg - Würzburger Kickers 0:1 (0:1)
13:45 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfB Stuttgart II 3:1 (1:0)
13:45 Dynamo Dresden - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:1 (0:1)
13:45 Erzgebirge Aue - Preußen Münster 3:0 (2:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 Hamburger SV II - VfB Oldenburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Goslarer SC 4:0 (0:0)
15:30 Hannover 96 II - FC St. Pauli II 1:1 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Viktoria Köln 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Kray - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SC Verl 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SG Wattenscheid 09 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SSVg Velbert 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - TuS Erndtebrück 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - FC 08 Homburg 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Bahlinger SC 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 5:2 (3:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach - FC Astoria Walldorf 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - SpVgg Neckarelz 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - Eintracht Trier 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Spielberg - 1899 Hoffenheim II 2:5 (0:3)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Waldhof Mannheim 3:1 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FC Amberg 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Bayern München II - FC Augsburg II 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Memmingen - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 6:0 (2:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 SC Eltersdorf - SpVgg Weiden 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg II - SpVgg Bayern Hof 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Großbardorf - DJK Bamberg 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Sand - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 5:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. SC Feucht - ASV Burglengenfeld 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 SV Erlenbach - Alemannia Haibach 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Frohnlach - Eintracht Bamberg 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 Würzburger FV - TSV Aubstadt 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - SV Seligenporten 1:2 (1:2)
Germania > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV 1883 Bogen 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Landsberg 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfR Garching - FC Unterföhring 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - DJK Vilzing 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Erlbach - SV Kirchanschöring 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Pipinsried - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 5:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Sonthofen - SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SV Pullach 3:0 (3:0)
Germania > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
12:00 BTS Neustadt - SG Aumund-Vegesack 0:1 (0:0)
Germania > Hessenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Hessenliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - 1. FC Eschborn 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Borussia Fulda 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Hessen Dreieich - SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - OSC Vellmar 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - SV Wiesbaden 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 0:3 (0:2)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
15:00 TuS Lingen - Eintracht Northeim 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Bückeburg - SVG Göttingen 07 3:2 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - SSV Reutlingen 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - SSV Ulm 1846 0:3 (0:3)
15:30 Kehler FV - TSG Balingen 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 SV Sandhausen II - FC Nöttingen 3:2 (1:2)
15:30 Freiburger FC - SGV Freiberg 4:0 (0:0)
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - Karlsruher SC II 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 FV Ravensburg - FC Germania Friedrichstal 2:3 (1:1)
15:30 SV Oberachern - Stuttgarter Kickers II 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 FSV Hollenbach - SC Pfullendorf 3:1 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Türkiye - VfL Pinneberg 0:3 (0:2)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 BSV Hürtürkel - Hansa Rostock II 1:8 (0:3)
14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Germania Schöneiche 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
SV SCHOTT Jena - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:2
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - Askania Bernburg 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 VFC Plauen - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - BSG Wismut Gera 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
SV Röchling Völklingen - SVN Zweibrücken non disputa
15:30 SpVgg Burgbrohl - FC Karbach 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - SV 07 Elversberg II 1:4 (1:2)
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - EGC Wirges 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - SC Hauenstein 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 TuS Koblenz - FK Pirmasens II 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - TSG Pfeddersheim 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 TSV Schott Mainz - SV Mehring 4:5 (1:4)
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - SV Gonsenheim 3:1 (2:1)
Germania > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
12:00 SuS Stadtlohn - FC Gütersloh 2000 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - FCE Rheine 0:3 (0:1)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
13:30 FC Reher/Puls - TuRa Meldorf 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSB Flensburg - VfR Neumünster 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Heider SV - TSV Altenholz 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kilia Kiel - TSV Kropp 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Flensburg 08 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Preetzer TSV - Holstein Kiel II 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SV Todesfelde - SV Eutin 08 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - SV Eichede 0:10 (0:6)
16:00 Oldenburger SV - TuS Hartenholm 4:0 (0:0)
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - Wacker München 4:3
14:00 FV Löchgau - Hegauer FV 3:1
14:00 Opel Rüsselsheim - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:5
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - TV Derendingen 1:0
14:00 TSV Jahn Calden - SV Frauenbiburg 1:3
15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Sand II 2:4
Giappone > J1 League 2016 1. Phase  Giappone >   J1 League 2016 1. Phase >
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Shonan Bellmare 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Albirex Niigata 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Omiya Ardija 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe 3:1 (0:1)
11:30 Ventforet Kofu - Nagoya Grampus 2:2 (0:0)
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:0 (1:0)
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2015/2016  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2015/2016 >
17:00 Gibraltar United FC - Manchester 62 FC 2:2
19:30 Lynx FC - St. Joseph's FC 2:4
Indonesia > Liga 1 2016  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2016 >
10:30 PS TNI - Mitra Kukar 1:4 (1:3)
11:00 Semen Padang - Persipura Jayapura 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Persib Bandung - Bali United 2:0 (2:0)
Inghilterra > Playoff 2015/2016 Championship > Semifinali  Inghilterra >   Playoff 2015/2016 Championship > Semifinali
13:30 Derby County - Hull City 0:3 (0:2)
Inghilterra > Playoff 2015/2016 League One > Semifinali  Inghilterra >   Playoff 2015/2016 League One > Semifinali
18:30 Barnsley FC - Walsall FC 3:0 (1:0)
Inghilterra > Playoff 2015/2016 League Two > Semifinali  Inghilterra >   Playoff 2015/2016 League Two > Semifinali
20:30 AFC Wimbledon - Accrington Stanley 1:0 (0:0)
Iraq > Super League 2015/2016 Playoffs  Iraq >   Super League 2015/2016 Playoffs >
15:45 Al Shorta - Amanat Baghdad 1:2
Irlanda > Premier Division 2016  Irlanda >   Premier Division 2016 >
20:30 Bray Wanderers - Galway United 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Bohemian FC 1:0 (1:0)
Islanda > 1. deild 2016  Islanda >   1. deild 2016 >
16:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur 4:1
16:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - KF Fjarðabyggðar 0:1
16:00 Keflavík ÍF - UMF Selfoss 3:0
18:00 Þór Akureyri - Fram Reykjavík 0:0
19:15 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - KA Akureyri 4:1
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2016 Relegation  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2016 Relegation >
19:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:1 (0:1)
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2016 Playoff  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2016 Playoff >
18:45 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Ra'anana 1:1 (0:1)
18:45 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:1 (0:1)
18:45 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:0)
Italia > Serie A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
17:00 Juventus - Sampdoria 5:0 (3:0)
20:45 Napoli - Frosinone 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 Sassuolo - Inter 3:1 (3:1)
20:45 Milan - Roma 1:3 (0:1)
Italia > Serie B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
15:00 Virtus Entella - Avellino 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Brescia - Bari 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Trapani - Crotone 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ascoli - Livorno 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Cesena - Novara 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Modena - Pescara 2:5 (1:1)
15:00 Cagliari - Salernitana 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Virtus Lanciano - Ternana 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Latina - Vicenza 2:1 (1:0)
Italia > Primavera Primavera Playoff 2016 > 1. Giornata  Italia >  Primavera Primavera Playoff 2016 > 1. Giornata
13:00 Milan - Sassuolo 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Torino - Cagliari 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Empoli - Lazio 3:1 (2:1)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2016  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2016 >
13:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Aktobe 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 FK Taraz - FK Ordabasy 1:2 (0:2)
Lettonia > Virsliga 2016  Lettonia >   Virsliga 2016 >
14:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Jelgava 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Spartaks - FK Liepāja 0:1 (0:0)
Lussemburgo > Nationaldivision 2015/2016  Lussemburgo >   Nationaldivision 2015/2016 >
18:00 Victoria Rosport - CS Grevenmacher 0:1
19:00 FC Differdange 03 - US Rumelange 3:0
Marocco > GNF 1 2015/2016  Marocco >   GNF 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 Wydad AC - FUS de Rabat 0:1 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2015/2016  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2015/2016 >
17:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mornar Bar 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Mladost Podgorica 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 FK Bokelj - OFK Petrovac 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - Iskra Danilovgrad 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Lovćen 2:0 (1:0)
Nigeria > Premier League 2016  Nigeria >   Premier League 2016 >
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Ifeanyi Uba 2:0
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016 >
16:00 FK Senja - Harstad IL 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Skeid Oslo - Stabæk IF II 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 Grorud IL - Kjelsås Fotball 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Mo IL - Tromsdalen UIL 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Ullern IF - Alta IF 2:3 (1:2)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016 >
14:00 Molde FK II - Hamarkameratene 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Brattvåg IL 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Strindheim IL 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Tynset IF - Hønefoss BK 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Elverum Fotball - Byåsen Toppfotball 7:0 (3:0)
16:00 Nardo FK - Rosenborg BK II 2:0 (1:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016 >
15:00 Sola Fotball - Vålerenga IF II 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Lysekloster IL - Nest-Sotra 0:9 (0:2)
16:00 Fana IL - FK Vidar 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 SK Vard - Stord IL 1:2 (1:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016 >
16:00 Asker SK - Flekkerøy IL 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Pors Grenland - Notodden FK 1:2 (1:0)
Norvegia > Femminile Toppserien 2016  Norvegia >  Femminile Toppserien 2016 >
14:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Stabæk FK 1:1 (1:1)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016 >
14:30 GVVV - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 FC Lisse - SVV Scheveningen 4:2 (1:1)
14:30 VV Katwijk - HHC Hardenberg 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - RVVH Ridderkerk 4:3 (3:0)
14:30 VV Capelle - DVS'33 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - SteDoCo 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - Excelsior Maassluis 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 ONS Sneek - IJsselmeervogels 2:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
01:00 Club Ríver Plate - General Díaz 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Nacional 3:2 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
19:30 Real Garcilaso - CD Unión Comercio 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Municipal - Universidad San Martín 1:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 Abstieg  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 Abstieg >
15:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Wisła Kraków 3:4 (2:1)
15:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Łęczna 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 (0:1)
Polonia > I Liga 2015/2016  Polonia >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
Dolcan Ząbki - GKS Katowice 0:3
18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Wigry Suwałki 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Miedź Legnica 0:1 (0:1)
19:46 Bytovia Bytów - MKS Kluczbork 2:1 (2:0)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
12:45 FC Porto - Boavista 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Arouca - Vitória Guimarães 2:2 (0:2)
20:30 CD Tondela - Académica de Coimbra 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Vitória Setúbal - Paços de Ferreira 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 União da Madeira - Rio Ave FC 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Os Belenenses - GD Estoril 2:1 (2:1)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Académico Viseu - Sporting Covilhã 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Atlético CP - Oriental 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 CD Aves - CD Mafra 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 SL Benfica B - SC Freamunde 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 GD Chaves - CD Feirense 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Gil Vicente - SC Farense 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - Leixões SC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Varzim SC - Portimonense SC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting Braga B - Sporting CP B 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 SC Olhanense - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Penafiel - FC Famalicão 1:1 (0:1)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Baník Ostrava - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - Slovan Liberec 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 FC FASTAV Zlín - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Slavia Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 5:0 (3:0)
15:30 FK Jablonec - 1. FK Příbram 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Dukla Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Sigma Olomouc - FK Teplice 6:0 (4:0)
15:30 Sparta Praga - Vysočina Jihlava 5:0 (2:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - Sigma Olomouc B 1:0 (1:0)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Hradec Králové 0:1 (0:0)
10:15 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Frýdek-Místek 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - FK Varnsdorf 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SFC Opava - FK Pardubice 1:0 (0:0)
Scozia > Premiership 2016 Abstieg  Scozia >   Premiership 2016 Abstieg >
13:30 Inverness CT - Dundee FC 4:0 (0:0)
13:30 Kilmarnock FC - Dundee United 2:4 (2:1)
13:30 Partick Thistle - Hamilton Academical 2:2 (2:2)
Scozia > Playoff 2015/2016 League Two > Finale  Scozia >   Playoff 2015/2016 League Two > Finale
16:00 East Stirlingshire FC - Edinburgh City FC 0:1 (0:0)
Scozia > Playoff 2015/2016 League One > Finale  Scozia >   Playoff 2015/2016 League One > Finale
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Clyde FC 0:1 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016 Meisterschaft  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 Meisterschaft >
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - Crvena Zvezda 1:4 (1:2)
19:00 Vojvodina - Borac Čačak 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Voždovac - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:0 (0:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2016  Singapore >   Premier League 2016 >
13:30 Balestier Khalsa - Geylang International 1:3 (1:1)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Hougang United 3:2 (2:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
16:55 ND Gorica - FC Koper 0:1 (0:1)
16:55 Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:1 (0:0)
16:55 NK Domžale - NK Celje 0:3 (0:2)
16:55 NK Krka - NK Maribor 1:3 (1:2)
16:55 NK Zavrč - NK Krško 1:1 (0:1)
Spagna > Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
17:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Madrid 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Granada CF - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:2)
19:30 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 Atlético Madrid - Celta Vigo 2:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
19:00 RCD Mallorca - CD Tenerife 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Real Valladolid - Albacete 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CD Numancia - Real Zaragoza 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Real Oviedo - CD Mirandés 4:1 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
16:00 Celta Vigo B - Real Valladolid B 4:2 (2:1)
18:30 UD Logroñés - CD Lealtad 1:3 (1:2)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
18:00 Valencia CF B - Atlético Baleares 1:2 (1:2)
20:15 CD Eldense - CF Badalona 1:1 (1:1)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2015/2016 >
11:45 Santa Teresa CD - FC Barcelona 0:7
Svezia > Allsvenskan 2016  Svezia >   Allsvenskan 2016 >
16:00 Kalmar FF - Hammarby IF 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Malmö FF - Gefle IF 3:0 (0:0)
Svezia > Superettan 2016  Svezia >   Superettan 2016 >
16:00 Ängelholms FF - Assyriska 0:3 (0:1)
Svezia > Division 1 Norra 2016  Svezia >   Division 1 Norra 2016 >
14:00 Carlstad United BK - BK Forward 1:0
16:00 Akropolis IF - Västerås SK 1:1
17:00 Umeå FC - Vasalunds IF 0:0
Svezia > Division 1 Södra 2016  Svezia >   Division 1 Södra 2016 >
16:00 Qviding FIF - Östers IF 0:2
16:00 Tvååkers IF - Landskrona BoIS 3:0
Svezia > Femminile Damallsvenskan 2016  Svezia >  Femminile Damallsvenskan 2016 >
14:00 Kvarnsveden IK - Linköpings FC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Rosengård - Vittsjö GIK 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Djurgårdens IF 0:3 (0:2)
Svizzera > Promotion League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
16:00 FC Köniz - SC Kriens 1:3
16:00 FC Sion II - SC Brühl 0:1
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC St. Gallen II 2:0
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Breitenrain Bern 3:3
18:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Basel II 2:2
18:30 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - BSC Old Boys 2:3
Svizzera > Femminile Nationalliga A 2015/2016 Finalrunde  Svizzera >  Femminile Nationalliga A 2015/2016 Finalrunde >
17:30 FC Staad - Lugano Femminile 3:3 (0:3)
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2016  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2016 >
13:00 Buriram United - Army United FC 0:1
13:00 Sisaket FC - Navy FC 1:1
14:00 Sukhothai FC - Chainat FC 2:1
14:00 Chonburi FC - Bangkok Glass FC 2:1
15:00 Bangkok United - Nakhon Ratchasima 2:1
Turchia > SüperLig 2015/2016  Turchia >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
15:00 Bursaspor - Atiker Konyaspor 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Gaziantepspor 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Kayserispor - Sivasspor 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Eskişehirspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:2 (0:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Turchia >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
18:00 Adanaspor - Elazığspor 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Balıkesirspor - 1461 Trabzon 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Denizlispor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 2:5 (1:3)
18:00 Giresunspor - Alanyaspor 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 Göztepe - Karabükspor 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Adana Demirspor 2:0 (0:0)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Volyn Lutsk 1:4 (0:4)
16:00 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - Dinamo Kiev 1:4 (0:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
20:00 River Plate - El Tanque Sisley 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 CA Fénix - CA Juventud 2:2
20:00 Racing Club - Montevideo Wanderers 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 Danubio FC - Villa Teresa 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Defensor Sporting - CA Cerro 1:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2016  USA >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
01:00 D.C. United - New York RB 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 Impact de Montréal - Philadelphia Union 1:1 (1:1)
USA > Femminile National Women's Soccer League 2016  USA >  Femminile National Women's Soccer League 2016 >
01:00 Sky Blue FC - Boston Breakers 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 FC Kansas City - Chicago Red Stars 0:0 (0:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2016  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2016 >
14:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Obod Tashkent 1:0
14:30 Navbahor Namangan - FK Qo’qon 1912 5:1
15:00 PFK Mashal - Sho’rtan G’uzor 2:1
15:30 So’g’diyona Jizzax - FK Olmaliq 1:0
16:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Andijon PFK 2:1
16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Buxoro FK 3:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Apertura Playoffs > Quarti di finale  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Apertura Playoffs > Quarti di finale
23:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Mineros de Guayana 3:1
Vietnam > V.League 1 2016  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2016 >
12:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Sông Lam Nghệ An 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sài Gòn FC - FLC Thanh Hóa 3:1 (1:0)