. .
FIFA > Mondiale QF Sudamerica 2015-2017 FIFA >    Mondiale QF Sudamerica 2015-2017 >
01:55 Brasile - Uruguay 2:2 (2:1)
FIFA > Mondiale QF Concacaf 2015-2017 > Gruppo A FIFA >    Mondiale QF Concacaf 2015-2017 > Gruppo A
02:06 El Salvador - Honduras 2:2 (1:1)
03:08 Canada - Messico 0:3 (0:2)
FIFA > Mondiale QF Concacaf 2015-2017 > Gruppo B FIFA >    Mondiale QF Concacaf 2015-2017 > Gruppo B
01:00 Haiti - Panama 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Giamaica - Costa Rica 1:1 (1:0)
FIFA > Mondiale QF Concacaf 2015-2017 > Gruppo C FIFA >    Mondiale QF Concacaf 2015-2017 > Gruppo C
03:06 Guatemala - USA 2:0 (2:0)
FIFA > Amichevoli 2016 > Marzo FIFA >    Amichevoli 2016 > Marzo
05:00 Vanuatu - Nuova Caledonia 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Azerbaijan - Kazakhstan 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Russia - Lituania 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Polonia - Finlandia 5:0 (3:0)
17:30 Austria - Albania 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Ungheria - Croazia 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Germania - Inghilterra 2:3 (1:0)
FIFA > U21 Amichevoli 2016 > Marzo FIFA >   U21 Amichevoli 2016 > Marzo
14:00 Polonia - Bielorussia 3:0
FIFA > U20 Amichevoli 2016 > Marzo FIFA >   U20 Amichevoli 2016 > Marzo
16:00 Svizzera - Germania 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Portogallo - Olanda 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 Amichevoli 2016 > Marzo FIFA >   U19 Amichevoli 2016 > Marzo
15:00 Germania - Corea del Sud 2:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U18 Amichevoli 2016 > Marzo FIFA >   U18 Amichevoli 2016 > Marzo
10:00 Lettonia - Ucraina 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 Norvegia - Polonia 1:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U16 Amichevoli 2016 > Marzo FIFA >   U16 Amichevoli 2016 > Marzo
17:00 Inghilterra - Brasile 1:3
17:00 Russia - USA 0:4
18:00 Francia - Marocco 1:0
18:00 Irlanda del Nord - Peru 0:0
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 9 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 9
19:00 Svizzera - Inghilterra 1:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo A UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo A
12:00 Georgia - Spagna 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Grecia - Inghilterra 1:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo C UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo C
11:00 Repubblica Ceca - Slovacchia 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 Romania - Austria 0:4 (0:2)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo D UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo D
13:00 Ucraina - Polonia 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Olanda - Irlanda del Nord 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo F UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo F
15:00 Svezia - Slovenia 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Portogallo - Russia 1:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo G UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo G
14:30 Francia - Danimarca 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Montenegro - Serbia 1:4 (1:2)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo B UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo B
16:00 Inghilterra - Finlandia 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Turchia - Ucraina 0:3 (0:1)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo D UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo D
12:00 Slovacchia - Olanda 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Germania - Bulgaria 1:1 (0:1)
CAF > Coppa d'Afr. QF 2015/2016 > Gruppo B CAF >    Coppa d'Afr. QF 2015/2016 > Gruppo B
15:30 Congo DR - Angola 2:1 (1:0)
CAF > Coppa d'Afr. QF 2015/2016 > Gruppo D CAF >    Coppa d'Afr. QF 2015/2016 > Gruppo D
19:00 Burkina Faso - Uganda 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > Coppa d'Afr. QF 2015/2016 > Gruppo F CAF >    Coppa d'Afr. QF 2015/2016 > Gruppo F
18:00 Capo Verde - Marocco 0:1 (0:1)
CAF > Coppa d'Afr. QF 2015/2016 > Gruppo H CAF >    Coppa d'Afr. QF 2015/2016 > Gruppo H
12:00 Mauritius - Rwanda 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > Coppa d'Afr. QF 2015/2016 > Gruppo J CAF >    Coppa d'Afr. QF 2015/2016 > Gruppo J
13:30 Seychelles - Lesotho 2:0 (1:0)
CAF > Coppa d'Afr. QF 2015/2016 > Gruppo K CAF >    Coppa d'Afr. QF 2015/2016 > Gruppo K
14:00 Burundi - Namibia 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 Senegal - Niger 2:0 (1:0)
CAF > Coppa d'Afr. QF 2015/2016 > Gruppo M CAF >    Coppa d'Afr. QF 2015/2016 > Gruppo M
15:30 Camerun - Sudafrica 2:2 (1:1)
CAF > Femminile Women's Cup QF 2016 > 1. Giornata CAF >   Femminile Women's Cup QF 2016 > 1. Giornata
14:00 Etiopia - Algeria 1:1
CONCACAF > Gold Cup QF 2017 Karibik > Gruppo E CONCACAF >    Gold Cup QF 2017 Karibik > Gruppo E
23:00 Anguilla - Porto Rico 0:4 (0:2)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup QF 2017 Karibik > Gruppo G CONCACAF >    Gold Cup QF 2017 Karibik > Gruppo G
22:00 Isole Vergini Britanniche - Dominica 0:7 (0:4)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
18:00 ES Sétif - ASM Oran 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 MO Béjaïa - RC Rélizane 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 MC Oran - USM Blida 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016 >
20:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Almagro 1:2 (1:0)
21:05 All Boys - Nueva Chicago 5:2 (2:2)
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
Ulisses FC - Mika FC 0:3
Australia > A-League 2015/2016  Australia >   A-League 2015/2016 >
07:15 Newcastle United Jets - Perth Glory 1:2 (0:0)
09:30 Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC 3:2 (2:1)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2016  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2016 >
09:00 Blacktown Spartans - Hakoah Sydney City East 0:4 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2016  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2016 >
05:00 Melbourne Victory (Y) - Hume City FC 0:3 (0:2)
05:00 Green Gully SC - Northcote City FC 5:0 (3:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2016  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2016 >
08:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Cockburn City SC 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Perth SC - Subiaco AFC 2:0 (2:0)
08:00 ECU Joondalup - Armadale SC 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Balcatta SC - Inglewood United 2:4 (2:2)
08:00 Stirling Lions SC - Bayswater City SC 2:4 (1:2)
12:00 Floreat Athena - Sorrento FC 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2016  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2016 >
05:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide Raiders 7:4 (3:3)
05:30 West Adelaide Hellas - Campbelltown City SC 0:0 (0:0)
05:30 South Adelaide Panthers - West Torrens Birkalla 2:0 (0:0)
05:30 Adelaide Comets - Adelaide Olympic 3:1 (1:0)
05:30 MetroStars SC - Adelaide Blue Eagles 1:5 (1:1)
05:30 Croydon Kings SC - Adelaide United (Y) 0:3
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2016  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2016 >
04:00 South Hobart FC - Kingborough Lions United 4:0 (0:0)
04:00 Northern Rangers - Clarence United 3:5 (1:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
15:30 SKN St. Pölten (A) - SC/ESV Parndorf 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 Rapid Wien (A) - SC Sollenau 3:2 (1:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
15:30 Union Gurten - SC Kalsdorf 1:4 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SC Schwaz 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV St. Johann - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 SVG Reichenau - TSV Neumarkt 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Hard - SCR Altach (A) 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 USC Eugendorf - FC Dornbirn 1:0 (1:0)
Austria > Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >  Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Sturm Graz - FC Südburgenland 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Carinthians Soccer Women 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 SKV Altenmarkt - LUV Graz 3:0 (3:0)
Cina > Coppa 2016 > 1. Giornata  Cina >   Coppa 2016 > 1. Giornata
07:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Jingtie Locomotive 2:1
08:00 Qingdao Kunpeng - Nanjing Gold Pedestal RE 3:0
08:00 Guangzhou Haoxin - Shenyang Dongjin 5:4 dr
08:00 Baoding Yingli Yitong - Nantong Zhiyun 4:3 dr
08:00 Shanxi Longcheng Zhisheng - Yunnan Feihu 0:2
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2016  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2016 >
06:00 Daejeon Citizen - Daegu FC 0:2 (0:2)
06:00 Busan IPark - Ansan Mugunghwa FC 1:3 (0:2)
06:00 Gyeongnam FC - Gangwon FC 1:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2016 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2016 Primera Etapa >
21:00 Fuerza Amarilla - Delfín SC 2:2 (1:2)
22:00 Mushuc Runa - Deportivo Cuenca 0:1 (0:1)
Finlandia > Suomen Cup 2016 > 5. Giornata  Finlandia >   Suomen Cup 2016 > 5. Giornata
12:00 PK-35 Vantaa - Helsingfors IFK 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) dts
14:00 FC Legirus Inter - IFK Mariehamn 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) dts
Galles > Premier League 2016 Championship  Galles >   Premier League 2016 Championship >
15:30 Llandudno FC - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:2 (1:2)
18:15 The New Saints - Newtown AFC 1:2 (1:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - VfV Hildesheim 1:2 (0:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 Hessen Kassel - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - SpVgg Neckarelz 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 Bahlinger SC - 1899 Hoffenheim II 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Waldhof Mannheim 1:1 (1:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Amberg - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Augsburg II - FV Illertissen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SV Schalding-Heining 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - Wacker Burghausen 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1:0 (1:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
Eintracht Bamberg - DJK Bamberg 0:2
15:00 SC Eltersdorf - SV Erlenbach 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Würzburger FV - 1. SC Feucht 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 VfL Frohnlach - VfB Eichstätt 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Alemannia Haibach - ASV Burglengenfeld 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - TSV Aubstadt 0:1 (0:1)
Germania > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - TSV Schwabmünchen 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 SV Pullach - TSV 1865 Dachau 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Pipinsried - SV Erlbach 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 1. FC Sonthofen - BCF Wolfratshausen 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV 1883 Bogen 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden - TSV Landsberg 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - FC Unterföhring 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Hessenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Hessenliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - FSC Lohfelden 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - OSC Vellmar 2:2 (1:2)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
16:30 Arminia Hannover - Heeslinger SC 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 TB Uphusen - SVG Göttingen 07 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Eintracht Northeim - SC Spelle-Venhaus 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 VfL Bückeburg - FT Braunschweig 4:2 (1:1)
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
15:00 Karlsruher SC II - SGV Freiberg 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - Freiburger FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Kehler FV - SV Sandhausen II 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 TSG Balingen - Stuttgarter Kickers II 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SC Pfullendorf 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 FV Ravensburg - FSV Hollenbach 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SSV Reutlingen - SV Oberachern 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Germania Friedrichstal - FC Nöttingen 1:4 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - Niendorfer TSV 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - VfL Pinneberg 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 6:1 (4:0)
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - SV Lurup 14:1 (6:0)
15:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - TuS Dassendorf 1:3 (1:2)
Germania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
15:00 Alemannia Aachen II - Germania Windeck 4:0 (2:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SV Altlüdersdorf 1:2 (1:2)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 FSV Barleben - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - BSG Wismut Gera 5:1 (5:1)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
SC Hauenstein - SVN Zweibrücken non disputa
14:00 TuS Koblenz - SV Röchling Völklingen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 EGC Wirges - SV Mehring 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - SpVgg Burgbrohl 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - FC Hertha Wiesbach 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - TSV Schott Mainz 3:4 (2:2)
15:30 FK Pirmasens II - TSG Pfeddersheim 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 SV 07 Elversberg II - SV Gonsenheim 2:3 (1:3)
16:00 FC Karbach - Arminia Ludwigshafen 4:1 (2:1)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Preetzer TSV - TSV Kropp 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Reher/Puls - Kilia Kiel 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - Heider SV 2:4 (1:2)
14:00 TSB Flensburg - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 VfR Neumünster - PSV Union Neumünster 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 TuRa Meldorf - Oldenburger SV 2:4 (2:1)
16:00 TuS Hartenholm - Flensburg 08 2:2 (0:2)
Germania > Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:30 SC Freiburg - Bayern München 0:3 (0:0)
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga Süd 2015/2016 >
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - TSV Schott Mainz 0:2 (0:1)
Giappone > J2 League 2016  Giappone >   J2 League 2016 >
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Tokushima Vortis 1:2 (0:0)
05:00 Montedio Yamagata - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:1 (0:1)
05:00 Fagiano Okayama - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:0 (1:0)
05:00 Consadole Sapporo - Kyoto Sanga FC 3:1 (2:0)
05:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Renofa Yamaguchi 3:3 (1:0)
06:00 FC Gifu - Mito HollyHock 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 JEF United Chiba - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Cerezo Osaka - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:2 (1:1)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Machida Zelvia 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Yokohama FC - Ehime FC 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Roasso Kumamoto 0:2 (0:2)
Grecia > Football League 2015/2016  Grecia >   Football League 2015/2016 >
14:00 Agrotikos Asteras - AE Larisa 0:1 (0:0)
India > I-League 2016  India >   I-League 2016 >
10:00 Aizawl FC - Mohun Bagan 2:1 (1:1)
Inghilterra > League One 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   League One 2015/2016 >
13:30 Burton Albion - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Millwall FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Fleetwood Town 0:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > National League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   National League 2015/2016 >
13:45 Halifax Town - Altrincham FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Barrow AFC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Southport FC - Guiseley AFC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Kidderminster Harriers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Torquay United 5:0 (4:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Wrexham AFC 1:0 (1:0)
Irlanda > Premier Division 2016  Irlanda >   Premier Division 2016 >
15:00 Galway United - Bohemian FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Wexford Youths - Derry City 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Bray Wanderers - Sligo Rovers 4:0 (0:0)
21:00 Finn Harps - Longford Town 1:0 (0:0)
Irlanda > First Division 2016  Irlanda >   First Division 2016 >
20:00 Shelbourne FC - Drogheda United 3:0 (2:0)
20:15 Cobh Ramblers - UC Dublin 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Cabinteely FC - Waterford United 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Athlone Town - Limerick FC 0:5 (0:2)
Irlanda del Nord > Premier League 2015/2016  Irlanda del Nord >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Crusaders FC - Dungannon Swifts 2:0
16:00 Portadown FC - Warrenpoint Town 1:3
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Glentoran Belfast 1:2
16:00 Coleraine FC - Glenavon FC 0:1
Isole Faer Oer > Coppa 2016 > 1. Giornata  Isole Faer Oer >   Coppa 2016 > 1. Giornata
17:00 MB Miðvágur - Undrið FF 0:2 (0:1)
Italia > Serie B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
15:00 Modena - Cagliari 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Avellino - Crotone 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cesena - Latina 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Virtus Lanciano - Perugia 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ternana - Pescara 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Livorno - Pro Vercelli 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Spezia - Trapani 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Ascoli - Vicenza 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Como - Virtus Entella 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Brescia - Novara 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Salernitana - Bari 3:4 (1:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
14:30 Cosenza Calcio - Lecce 3:4 (1:1)
Kazakhstan > Kubok 2016 > Gruppo 3  Kazakhstan >   Kubok 2016 > Gruppo 3
10:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Kyran 2:0
Marocco > Botola Pro 1 2015/2016  Marocco >   Botola Pro 1 2015/2016 >
21:00 Wydad AC - KAC de Kénitra 2:0 (0:0)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Clausura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Clausura >
00:00 Lobos BUAP - Mineros de Zacatecas 1:1
02:00 Correcaminos UAT - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0:1
04:30 Deportivo Tepic - Atlético San Luis 3:1
04:36 Cimarrones de Sonora - CF Atlante 1:2
05:00 Murciélagos FC - Club Zacatepec 2:1
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016 >
17:00 EVV - VV UNA/Brinvast 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Magreb '90 - VV OJC Rosmalen 1:2 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
22:00 General Díaz - Guaraní 3:2 (2:1)
Polonia > I Liga 2015/2016  Polonia >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
Rozwój Katowice - Dolcan Ząbki 3:0
11:45 Pogoń Siedlce - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:2 (2:0)
12:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwałki 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 MKS Kluczbork - Arka Gdynia 0:2 (0:1)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 FC Famalicão - Portimonense SC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 SC Freamunde - Sporting Covilhã 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leixões SC - Académico de Viseu 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Aves - Varzim SC 2:2 (2:1)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - Slavoj Vyšehrad 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - SFC Opava 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 MFK Karvina - FC Graffin Vlašim 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Varnsdorf 0:0 (0:0)
Scozia > Championship 2015/2016  Scozia >   Championship 2015/2016 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - St. Mirren FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Livingston FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Raith Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Queen Of The South 4:3 (1:1)
Scozia > League One 2015/2016  Scozia >   League One 2015/2016 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Albion Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ayr United - Stranraer FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Brechin City FC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Cowdenbeath FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Forfar Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
Scozia > League Two 2015/2016  Scozia >   League Two 2015/2016 >
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Elgin City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - Arbroath FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 East Fife FC - Queen's Park FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Montrose FC - Annan Athletic 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - East Stirlingshire FC 3:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
18:00 CA Osasuna - CD Tenerife 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Leganés - Elche CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Huesca - Athletic Bilbao B 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Gimnàstic - CD Numancia 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Real Oviedo - SD Ponferradina 3:0 (2:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 CD Tudelano - SD Compostela 1:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
17:00 UD Socuéllamos - Real Unión 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Arenas de Getxo - Sestao River 3:3 (1:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
16:00 Villarreal CF B - Atlético Baleares 1:1 (1:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
16:00 Granada CF B - FC Cartagena 1:3 (1:3)
17:00 CF Villanovense - UCAM Murcia CF 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Linares Deportivo - RB Linense 2:2 (2:2)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2015/2016 >
16:00 Levante UD - Fundación Albacete 1:1
Svizzera > Promotion League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
16:00 FC St.Gallen II - SC Cham 3:0
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Etoile Carouge FC 3:0
16:30 SC Brühl - FC Zürich II 4:3
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Sion II 1:0
USA > Major League Soccer 2016  USA >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
20:00 New York City FC - New England Revolution 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 D.C. United - FC Dallas 0:3 (0:2)
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
21:30 Mineros de Guayana - Zulia FC 2:2 (1:0)