. .
FIFA > Amichevoli 2016 > Marzo FIFA >    Amichevoli 2016 > Marzo
01:00 Grenada - Trinidad & Tobago 2:2 (1:1)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo C UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo C
21:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Russia 1:2
21:00 Georgia - Italia 0:1
CAF > CAF Champions League 2016 > 1. Giornata CAF >    CAF Champions League 2016 > 1. Giornata
14:00 Clube Ferroviário Maputo - AS Vita Club 1:1
14:30 TP Mazembe - St. George SC 1:0
15:00 Coton Sport Garoua - Stade Malien 1:0
16:30 ASEC Mimosas - Kaizer Chiefs 0:0
18:00 ES Sétif - Etoile du Congo 4:2
18:00 Horoya AC - ZESCO United 2:0
18:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman - Al Ahly Tripolis 2:1
18:00 MO Béjaïa - Club Africain 2:0
CAF > Femminile Women's Cup QF 2016 > 1. Giornata CAF >   Femminile Women's Cup QF 2016 > 1. Giornata
14:00 Zimbabwe - Tanzania 1:1
14:30 Egitto - Libia 5:0
17:30 Guinea - Senegal 2:4 dr
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016 >
14:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - FK Vllaznia 0:1
17:00 KF Tiranë - FK Kukësi 1:1
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 5:1
17:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Partizani 0:2
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016 Abstieg >
12:00 FC Encamp - UE Engordany 0:3
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016 Playoff >
12:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià 0:0
16:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - FC Santa Coloma 0:0
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016 Abstieg >
18:00 FC Ordino - Penya Encarnada 3:2
Argentina > Primera División 2016  Argentina >   Primera División 2016 >
00:00 Independiente - Patronato de Paraná 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Quilmes - San Lorenzo 3:0 (1:0)
21:45 River Plate - Banfield 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Huracán - Temperley 4:2 (2:2)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016 >
15:00 Los Andes - Independiente Rivadavia 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Crucero del Norte - Ramón Santamarina 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 Juventud Unida Universitario - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 3:1 (0:1)
23:00 Atlético Paraná - Boca Unidos 0:2 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
11:00 FC Banants - FC Ararat 2:2
13:00 Pyunik FC - Shirak FC 1:1
Australia > A-League 2015/2016  Australia >   A-League 2015/2016 >
05:00 Wellington Phoenix - Perth Glory 1:2 (0:1)
07:00 Melbourne Victory - Newcastle United Jets 1:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2016  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2016 >
05:00 Sydney Olympic - Manly United 1:1 (0:0)
05:00 Parramatta FC - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Sydney United 58 - Wollongong Wolves 2:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2016  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2016 >
09:00 Olympic FC - Brisbane Roar (Y) 1:4 (0:1)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2016  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2016 >
07:30 Adelaide United (Y) - MetroStars SC 2:2 (2:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
16:30 SV Ried - Rapid Wien 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
15:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 4:1 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
15:30 SC Schwaz - SV Seekirchen 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 SCR Altach (A) - USC Eugendorf 1:1 (1:0)
Austria > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016 >
FCM Traiskirchen - ATSV Ober-Grafendorf non disputa
15:30 SV Würmla - SV Leobendorf 2:2
15:30 SV Haitzendorf - Union St. Peter/Au 0:0
16:00 SCU Ardagger - ASK Kottingbrunn 1:3
Austria > Burgenlandliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Burgenlandliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 SV Wimpassing - UFC Jennersdorf 0:4
Austria > Kärntner Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Kärntner Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 SC Globasnitz - SK Kühnsdorf 2:2
Austria > Steiermark Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Steiermark Landesliga 2015/2016 >
10:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - FC Zeltweg 3:0
Austria > Tirol Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Tirol Liga 2015/2016 >
11:00 WSG Wattens (A) - SV Völs 0:0
Austria > Wiener Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Wiener Liga 2015/2016 >
11:11 SC Wienerberg - Sportunion Mauer 1:3
Austria > Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >  Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Carinthians Soccer Women - Sturm Graz 0:5 (0:3)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
10:30 Khazar Lankaran - Inter Baku 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Zira FK - AZAL PFK Baku 4:2 (1:1)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
15:00 Union St. Gilloise - White Star Bruxelles 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 KVV Coxyde - AFC Tubize 3:2 (1:0)
Belgio > Beker van België 2015/2016 > Finale  Belgio >   Beker van België 2015/2016 > Finale
16:00 Club Brugge KV - Standard Liège 1:2 (1:1)
Bielorussia > Kubok 2015/2016 > Quarti di finale  Bielorussia >   Kubok 2015/2016 > Quarti di finale
12:00 Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - Belshina Bobruisk 1:1 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - NK Vitez 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Sarajevo - Slavija Sarajevo 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Široki Brijeg - Čelik Zenica 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 Pirin Blagoevgrad - PFC Montana 0:0 (0:0)
Cile > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Cile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
02:00 Universidad de Concepción - Audax Italiano 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 San Luis - San Marcos 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Universidad de Chile - Colo-Colo 0:0 (0:0)
Cina > League One 2016  Cina >   League One 2016 >
08:30 Beijing BG - Beijing Renhe FC 1:0 (0:0)
08:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2:0 (0:0)
08:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Hunan Billows 0:2 (0:1)
12:35 Shenzhen FC - Qingdao Jonoon 2:1 (0:0)
Cina > Coppa 2016 > 1. Giornata  Cina >   Coppa 2016 > 1. Giornata
08:00 Chengdu Qianbao FC - Dalian Shengwei 3:0
Cipro > First Division 2016 Abstieg  Cipro >   First Division 2016 Abstieg >
15:00 Ethnikos Achna - Doxa Katokopias FC 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 AEL Limassol - Aris Limassol FC 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Ermis Aradippou - Paphos FC 1:0 (1:0)
Cipro > First Division 2016 Playoff  Cipro >   First Division 2016 Playoff >
17:00 AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nikosia 0:3 (0:2)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Apertura >
01:45 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Envigado FC 1:1 (0:1)
21:15 Independiente Medellín - Atlético Nacional 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Deportivo Cali - Cortuluá 3:2 (2:1)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2016  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2016 >
06:00 Incheon United - Pohang Steelers 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonbuk FC 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 FC Seoul - Sangju Sangmu 4:0 (2:0)
08:00 Suwon Bluewings - Jeonnam Dragons 2:2 (2:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2015/2016 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2015/2016 Verano >
03:00 LD Alajuelense - Belén FC 1:3 (1:2)
20:30 CS Cartaginés - AD Carmelita 2:3 (1:2)
22:00 Municipal Liberia - Limón FC 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo Saprissa - CS Herediano 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Club Sport Uruguay - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 3:0 (2:0)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croazia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
15:00 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagabria 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - RNK Split 1:1 (0:0)
Danimarca > Superliga 2015/2016  Danimarca >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
12:00 SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland 3:2 (0:2)
14:00 Randers FC - Viborg FF 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Copenaghen 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB 0:0 (0:0)
Danimarca > 1. Division 2015/2016  Danimarca >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
Slagelse B&I - FC Helsingør 0:3
14:30 FC Fredericia - Næstved BK 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Skive IK - Silkeborg IF 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 HB Køge - FC Roskilde 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Vejle BK - AC Horsens 4:3 (0:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Aufstieg 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Aufstieg 2015/2016 >
15:00 Hvidovre IF - Brabrand IF 1:1
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Aarhus Fremad 0:1
Danimarca > 2. Division Abstieg 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Abstieg 2015/2016 >
15:30 Holbæk B&I - Odder IGF 0:4 (0:3)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
01:30 CD Chalatenango - Atlético Marte 0:0
02:00 CD Águila - Sonsonate FC 3:1
22:00 CD FAS - Luis Angel Firpo 1:2
22:15 Alianza FC - AD Isidro Metapan 0:0
Finlandia > Suomen Cup 2016 > 5. Giornata  Finlandia >   Suomen Cup 2016 > 5. Giornata
17:30 AC Kajaani - Pallo-Iirot 4:0 (2:0)
Francia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
14:00 Girondins Bordeaux - SC Bastia 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 OGC Nice - GFC Ajaccio 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Monaco 0:2 (0:0)
Germania > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Stoccarda - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Augsburg - Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (1:1)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - RB Leipzig 3:1 (0:0)
13:30 VfL Bochum - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 TSV 1860 München - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (1:0)
Germania > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Chemnitzer FC 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Holstein Kiel 0:1 (0:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Goslarer SC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Havelse - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1:1 (0:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Hertha BSC II - SV Babelsberg 03 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - FC Oberlausitz 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:2 (2:2)
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - BFC Dynamo 3:2 (2:1)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Borussia Dortmund II 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - TuS Erndtebrück 3:2 (1:2)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - Wormatia Worms 2:0 (0:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 ASV Burglengenfeld - SpVgg Weiden 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 DJK Bamberg - TSV Aubstadt 3:1 (1:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
15:00 VfR Garching - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - 1. FC Sonthofen 1:1 (0:0)
Germania > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Union 60 Bremen 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - OSC Bremerhaven 10:1 (4:0)
15:00 BTS Neustadt - TSV Grolland 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler SV 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 SV Grohn - Bremer SV 2:4 (0:3)
15:00 Habenhauser FV - Werder Bremen III 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - TuS Schwachhausen 1:1 (0:1)
Germania > Hessenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Hessenliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Hessen Dreieich - TSV Lehnerz 1:1 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - SSV Jeddeloh 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 TuS Lingen - FT Braunschweig 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Wunstorf - Arminia Hannover 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - TB Uphusen 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Teutonia Uelzen - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 VfL Bückeburg - VfL Oldenburg 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - SVG Göttingen 07 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - SV Rugenbergen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SC Condor Hamburg 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 WTSV Concordia - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 VfL Pinneberg - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SV Lurup - Altona 93 0:13 (0:4)
Germania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
15:00 Germania Windeck - SV Breinig 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Alfter - FC Hennef 05 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV 1914 Eilendorf - VfL Leverkusen 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bonner SC - Alemannia Aachen II 2:0
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2:2 (1:1)
15:15 Euskirchener TSC - FC Hürth 1:1 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016 >
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 MSV Duisburg II - VfB 03 Hilden 1:5 (0:4)
15:00 SC Kapellen-Erft - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - TuRU Düsseldorf 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Wuppertaler SV - SpVg Schonnebeck 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 TV Kalkum-Wittlaer - SC Düsseldorf-West 0:1 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Brandenburger SC Süd 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 FC Strausberg - Union Fürstenwalde 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 BSV Hürtürkel - Victoria Seelow 1:2 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FSV Barleben 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Energie Cottbus II - Bischofswerdaer FV 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Inter Leipzig - SV SCHOTT Jena 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - FC Eisenach 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 6:1 (4:0)
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
15:00 SV 07 Elversberg II - FC Hertha Wiesbach 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 FK Pirmasens II - SV Mehring 3:0 (2:0)
Germania > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - SV Lippstadt 08 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SuS Neuenkir­chen - FCE Rheine 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Hammer SpVg 5:2 (2:0)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - TuS Ennepetal 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Gütersloh 2000 - TSV Marl-Hüls 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Zweckel - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Roland Beckum 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 SuS Stadtlohn - ASC 09 Dortmund 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - SC Paderborn 07 II 2:1 (0:1)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Eichede - Holstein Kiel II 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 TuS Hartenholm - VfR Neumünster 1:4 (0:2)
Germania > Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - SC Freiburg 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 1. FC Köln - SC Sand 1:5 (1:2)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FFC Frankfurt 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SGS Essen 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - Bayer Leverkusen 6:0 (2:0)
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - ATS Buntentor 3:0
13:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - SV Heidekraut-Andervenne 1:0
13:00 FC Bergedorf 85 - Bramfelder SV 1:2
14:00 TSV DUWO 08 - TSV Havelse 1:1
14:00 Hamburger SV - Fortuna Celle 3:0
15:00 Werder Bremen II - TSV Limmer 5:1
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hallescher FC non disputa
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Magdeburger FFC 4:0
14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Blau Weiß Beelitz 0:4
14:00 BSC Marzahn - FF USV Jena II 0:0
14:00 1. FFV Erfurt - Erzgebirge Aue 3:3
14:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - FFV Leipzig II 1:2
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
13:00 GSV Moers - Sportfreunde Siegen 5:1
13:00 SV Budberg - VfL Bochum 0:1
13:30 Warendorfer SU - SV Eintracht Solingen 4:1
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Köln 0:0
14:00 Vorwärts Spoho 98 - 1. FC Köln II 0:3
15:00 MSV Duisburg II - Borussia Bocholt 0:1
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen II - SGS Essen II 1:1
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
13:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 1:1
14:00 DJK Saarwellingen - SC Siegelbach 0:3
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - SV Dirmingen 4:2
14:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 1:2
14:30 1. FFC Montabaur - TuS Wörrstadt 2:2
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Süd 2015/2016 >
11:00 Wacker München - SC Sand II 1:5
14:00 TV Derendingen - Hegauer FV 3:2
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:0
14:00 Opel Rüsselsheim - TSV Jahn Calden 1:3
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SV Frauenbiburg 2:1
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FV Löchgau 0:1
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/2016 >
11:00 BV Cloppenburg - 1. FC Lübars 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - MSV Duisburg 1:3 (0:2)
11:00 FFV Leipzig - SV Meppen 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Herforder SV 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - Holstein Kiel 2:1 (1:0)
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga Süd 2015/2016 >
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - TSV Crailsheim 1:2 (1:2)
11:00 Bayern München II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 ETSV Würzburg - TSV Schott Mainz 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:3 (0:1)
Germania > Primavera DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2015/2016 > Semifinali  Germania >  Primavera DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2015/2016 > Semifinali
12:00 Hannover 96 - Borussia Dortmund 2:0 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2016  Ghana >   Premier League 2016 >
16:00 Bechem United - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Inter Allies - Hearts of Oak 2:3 (0:0)
16:00 Wa All Stars FC - New Edubiase FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Techiman City FC - Dreams FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 WAFA - Liberty Professionals 1:0 (0:0)
Giamaica > National Premier League 2015/2016  Giamaica >   National Premier League 2015/2016 >
21:30 Boys' Town - Harbour View 2:1
21:30 Humble Lions - Waterhouse FC 2:0
21:30 Reno FC - Tivoli Gardens 3:3
21:30 Rivoli United - Cavalier FC 3:1
21:30 UWI Pelicans - Arnett Gardens 2:0
Giappone > J1 League 2016 1. Phase  Giappone >   J1 League 2016 1. Phase >
08:00 Omiya Ardija - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:5 (0:2)
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:2 (0:1)
Giappone > J2 League 2016  Giappone >   J2 League 2016 >
05:00 Mito HollyHock - Fagiano Okayama 2:3 (0:0)
05:00 Montedio Yamagata - Cerezo Osaka 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo 0:2 (0:2)
05:00 Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Yokohama FC - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - JEF United Chiba 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Ehime FC - FC Gifu 0:3 (0:1)
08:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Roasso Kumamoto 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:1 (2:1)
Grecia > Superleague 2015/2016  Grecia >   Superleague 2015/2016 >
14:00 Panetolikos - AEK Athen 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Panthrakikos - Atromitos 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - AEL Kalloni 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (0:1)
Grecia > Football League 2015/2016  Grecia >   Football League 2015/2016 >
Ergotelis - Apollon Smyrnis 0:3
Panegialios FC - Olympiakos Volou 3:0
14:00 AO Trikala - Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Panserraikos 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 AE Larisa - Kissamikos 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kallithea GS - Acharnaikos FC 1:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura >
03:00 Xelaju MC - CSD Municipal 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Universidad SC 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Marquense - Deportivo Petapa 1:0 (1:0)
22:45 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Cobán Imperial 3:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura >
02:00 CD Victoria - CD Motagua 0:2
22:10 Real Sociedad - CDS Vida 3:1
23:00 CD Olimpia - CD Honduras 2:2
Inghilterra > Premier League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
14:30 Newcastle United - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Southampton FC - Liverpool FC 3:2 (0:2)
17:00 Manchester City - Manchester United 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Tottenham Hotspur - AFC Bournemouth 3:0 (2:0)
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2015/2016 >
15:00 Liverpool FC U21 - Southampton FC U21 0:5 (0:2)
Islanda > Lengjubikarinn 2016 > Gruppo 2  Islanda >   Lengjubikarinn 2016 > Gruppo 2
13:00 KF Fjarðabyggðar - Fylkir Reykjavík 1:3
Islanda > Lengjubikarinn 2016 > Gruppo 4  Islanda >   Lengjubikarinn 2016 > Gruppo 4
18:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 0:2
Isole Faer Oer > Effodeildin 2016  Isole Faer Oer >   Effodeildin 2016 >
16:00 HB Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 B68 Toftir - B36 Tórshavn 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 TB Tvøroyri - AB Argir 1:0 (1:0)
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2016 Relegation  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2016 Relegation >
18:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Maccabi Netanya 4:1 (2:1)
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2016 Playoff  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2016 Playoff >
19:30 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Haifa 3:0 (1:0)
19:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 (1:1)
Italia > Serie A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
12:30 Atalanta - Bologna 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Torino - Juventus 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Sassuolo - Udinese 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Verona - Carpi 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sampdoria - Chievo Verona 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Frosinone - Fiorentina 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Napoli - Genoa 3:1 (0:1)
20:45 Milan - Lazio 1:1 (1:1)
Italia > Serie B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
17:30 Crotone - Pescara 4:2 (3:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
15:00 Mantova - Bassano Virtus 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Pavia - Renate 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Alessandria 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Cittadella - Lumezzane 1:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
14:00 Lupa Roma - Robur Siena 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Prato - Rimini 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Carrarese - SPAL 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Pontedera - Lucchese 3:1 (1:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
14:30 Akragas - Catania 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Fidelis Andria - Monopoli 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Martina Franca - Casertana 1:1 (0:1)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2016  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2016 >
10:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Astana 1:3 (1:3)
10:00 Shakter Karaganda - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0:0 (0:0)
Lettonia > Virsliga 2016  Lettonia >   Virsliga 2016 >
12:00 FK Ventspils - FK Liepāja 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Riga FC - FK Jelgava 1:1 (0:0)
Lituania > A Lyga 2016  Lituania >   A Lyga 2016 >
13:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Atlantas 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Sūduva - FK Trakai 0:2 (0:1)
Lussemburgo > Nationaldivision 2015/2016  Lussemburgo >   Nationaldivision 2015/2016 >
15:30 Victoria Rosport - US Mondorf 0:3
16:00 FC Wiltz 71 - RFCU Luxemburg 0:2
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - US Rumelange 1:4
16:00 UNA Strassen - FC Differdange 03 1:4
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - CS FOLA Esch 1:1
16:00 CS Grevenmacher - Etzella Ettelbruck 0:2
Malta > Premier League 2016 playoff  Malta >   Premier League 2016 playoff >
14:00 Naxxar Lions FC - Birkirkara FC 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Mosta FC - Valletta FC 1:2 (0:2)
Marocco > GNF 1 2015/2016  Marocco >   GNF 1 2015/2016 >
16:30 KAC de Kénitra - Maghrib de Fès 1:0 (1:0)
Messico > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Messico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
00:00 CF América - Club León 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:3 (1:1)
03:06 CF Pachuca - Veracruz 6:0 (2:0)
03:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 0:2 (0:2)
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Santos Laguna 3:1 (1:0)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Clausura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Clausura >
00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Club Zacatepec 3:3
02:00 Atlético San Luis - Correcaminos UAT 0:3
02:00 FC Juárez - Deportivo Tepic 1:2
02:00 Club Necaxa - Cimarrones de Sonora 4:2
Nigeria > Premier League 2016  Nigeria >   Premier League 2016 >
16:00 Shooting Stars FC - Rivers United FC 1:0
16:00 Ikorodu United - Giwa FC annullato
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Ifeanyi Uba 2:1
16:00 Heartland FC - MFM FC 1:0
16:00 Plateau United - Lobi Stars 2:1
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Akwa United 3:0
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Niger Tornadoes 2:1
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2016  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2016 >
15:30 Sogndal IL - Vålerenga IF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SK Brann - Odds BK 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Viking FK - Sarpsborg 08 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stabæk IF - Molde FK 1:2 (1:0)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
12:30 FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar 2:2 (0:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - Vitesse 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - NEC Nijmegen 1:0 (0:0)
16:45 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:1)
Olanda > Eerste Divisie 2015/2016  Olanda >   Eerste Divisie 2015/2016 >
14:30 Achilles'29 - MVV 1:2 (0:1)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016 >
14:00 USV Hercules - VV UNA/Brinvast 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Koninklijke HFC - Magreb '90 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TEC VV - EVV 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - HBS-Craeyenhout 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - FC Lienden 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 HSC'21 - WKE Emmen annullato
14:30 JVC Cuijk - De Treffers 1:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
22:00 General Caballero - Club Nacional 1:3 (0:1)
22:00 Guaraní - Libertad 1:3 (1:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 >
15:30 Górnik Łęczna - Zagłębie Lubin 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Cracovia Kraków 2:2 (1:1)
Polonia > I Liga 2015/2016  Polonia >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
12:45 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - GKS Bełchatów 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Wigry Suwałki - Arka Gdynia 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS Kluczbork 0:2 (0:1)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 CD Tondela - Os Belenenses 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 CD Nacional - Vitória Guimarães 3:2 (1:2)
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - GD Estoril 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Moreirense FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Boavista - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Sporting Braga - União da Madeira 2:0 (1:0)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
12:15 Portimonense SC - SL Benfica B 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Académico Viseu - Vitória Guimarães B 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 CD Aves - FC Penafiel 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sporting Braga B - Varzim SC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 GD Chaves - Atlético CP 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - FC Famalicão 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Feirense - SC Freamunde 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Gil Vicente - FC Porto B 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 CD Mafra - SC Olhanense 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 SC Farense - Leixões SC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting CP B - UD Oliveirense 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - Oriental 2:2 (0:1)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2015/2016  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Lekhwiya SC - Al Sadd 2:3 (1:2)
18:15 El Jaish SC - Al Rayyan 2:1 (0:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
15:45 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Sparta Praga - Slavia Praha 3:1 (0:1)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 FK Varnsdorf - Sigma Olomouc B 4:2 (2:2)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016 Abstieg  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 Abstieg >
14:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - ACS Poli Timişoara 1:0 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 Championship >
19:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1:1 (1:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
12:30 Krylia Sovetov - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Rubin Kazan - Mordovia Saransk 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
Russia > 1. Division 2015/2016  Russia >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
07:00 FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk - Luch-Energia 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 FK Tosno - FC Volgar Astrakhan 2:2 (0:0)
12:00 Arsenal Tula - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 FK Kamaz - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Sokol Saratov 4:3 (3:2)
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Sibir Novosibirsk 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - Gazovik Orenburg 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Fakel Voronezh - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - FK Tyumen 4:2 (2:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2015/2016  San Marino >   Campionato 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Virtus 3:0
15:00 SP Cailungo - SP La Fiorita 0:6
15:00 SS Cosmos - AC Juvenes/Dogana 2:2
Scozia > Premiership 2015/2016  Scozia >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
13:30 Dundee United - Dundee FC 2:2 (0:2)
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Borac Čačak - FK Rad Beograd 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Javor - FK Metalac 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Partizan 1:2 (1:0)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
14:30 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Myjava 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 MFK Skalica - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:0 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
14:55 Olimpija Ljubljana - Rudar Velenje 5:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Villarreal CF - FC Barcelona 2:2 (0:2)
18:15 Valencia CF - Celta Vigo 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Real Madrid - Sevilla FC 4:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
12:00 CD Tenerife - Real Zaragoza 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Girona FC - CD Leganés 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 RCD Mallorca - CD Mirandés 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - SD Huesca 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Gimnàstic 0:4 (0:1)
19:15 CD Numancia - Córdoba CF 1:1 (1:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
12:00 CD Lealtad - CD Tudelano 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - CD Guijuelo 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Santander - CD Leonesa 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Arandina CF - UD Somozas 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Peña Sport FC - Sporting Gijón B 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 CD Izarra - Celta Vigo B 0:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
12:00 CD Ebro - CD Guadalajara 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CF Fuenlabrada 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Talavera CF - SD Gernika 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 La Roda CF - Barakaldo CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Sociedad B - UD Socuéllamos 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Real Unión - CD Toledo 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sestao River - CD Mensajero 2:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
Huracán CF - Hércules CF 0:1
12:00 CF Badalona - Lleida Esportiu 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 CE Sabadell - Villarreal CF B 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - CD Alcoyano 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Pobla de Mafumet CF - CD Llosetense 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Olímpic Xàtiva - CE L'Hospitalet 2:1 (2:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - UD Melilla 2:2 (1:0)
11:30 UD Almería B - Real Murcia 0:3 (0:3)
12:00 RB Linense - CD San Roque 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Mérida AD - La Hoya Lorca CF 0:2 (0:1)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2015/2016 >
Transportes Alcaine - FC Barcelona 0:3
Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Bilbao 2:0
Sporting de Huelva - Levante UD 2:1
Fundación Albacete - UDG Tenerife Sur 2:0
UD Collerense - Oviedo Moderno CF 2:2
Espanyol Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 1:2
Santa Teresa CD - Oiartzun 1:1
Real Sociedad - Valencia CF 0:1
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2015/2016  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2015/2016 >
14:30 Chippa United - Maritzburg United 2:2 (2:2)
14:30 Platinum Stars - Mpumalanga Black Aces 1:0 (0:0)
Svezia > Svenska Cupen 2015/2016 > Semifinali  Svezia >   Svenska Cupen 2015/2016 > Semifinali
19:00 Hammarby IF - BK Häcken 2:3 (1:0)
Svizzera > Super League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Super League 2015/2016 >
13:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lugano 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 FC Vaduz - FC Zurigo 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sion - FC Basilea 0:1 (0:0)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Aarau - FC Wil 1900 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Le Mont 1:0 (0:0)
Turchia > SüperLig 2015/2016  Turchia >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
12:30 Torku Konyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Gaziantepspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bursaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 4:1 (3:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Turchia >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
12:30 Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Göztepe - Altınordu FSG 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Alanyaspor - Boluspor 1:0 (1:0)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 1:0 (0:0)
Ungheria > NB I 2015/2016  Ungheria >   NB I 2015/2016 >
15:15 MTK Budapest - Debreceni VSC 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
00:00 Sud América - Danubio FC 2:1 (2:0)
00:00 Racing Club - CA Peñarol 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 River Plate - Plaza Colonia 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 CA Cerro - Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 CA Juventud - Montevideo Wanderers 3:3 (1:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2016  USA >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
00:00 New York RB - Houston Dynamo 4:3 (1:2)
02:00 FC Dallas - Impact de Montréal 2:0 (0:0)
03:00 Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:2 (0:1)
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - San Jose Earthquakes 3:1 (0:0)
03:30 Portland Timbers - Real Salt Lake 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 D.C. United - Colorado Rapids 1:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
20:30 Deportivo Zulia - Mineros de Guayana 0:1
20:30 Deportivo Petare - Aragua FC 0:1
20:30 Portuguesa FC - Trujillanos FC 0:3
21:00 Ureña Sport Club - Zulia FC 1:1
21:30 Monagas - Deportivo La Guaira 1:3
22:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Llaneros de Guanare 3:1
22:45 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Táchira 1:4
23:00 Deportivo Lara - Estudiantes de Caracas 4:1