. .
FIFA > Femminile Amichevoli 2016 > Marzo FIFA >   Femminile Amichevoli 2016 > Marzo
09:00 Israele - Lituania 2:0 (0:0)
09:00 Estonia - Malta 0:2 (0:1)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo H UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo H
15:00 Spagna - Slovenia 0:0
15:00 Israele - Belgio 0:1
CAF > CAF Champions League 2016 > 1. Giornata CAF >    CAF Champions League 2016 > 1. Giornata
14:00 St. George SC - TP Mazembe 2:2
14:30 Union Sportive Douala - Zamalek 0:1
15:30 AS Vita Club - Clube Ferroviário Maputo 1:0
15:30 Etoile du Congo - ES Sétif 1:1
16:00 Warri Wolves - Al-Merrikh SC 0:1
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Vital'O 5:1
17:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Étoile du Sahel 1:1
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016 >
13:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Tiranë 3:1
13:00 FK Kukësi - KF Tërbuni Pukë 1:0
13:00 KF Laçi - KF Teuta Durrës 1:2
16:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Bylis Ballsh 0:0
Argentina > Primera División 2016  Argentina >   Primera División 2016 >
00:00 San Lorenzo - Arsenal de Sarandí 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Temperley - Argentinos Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
21:45 Patronato de Paraná - Rosario Central 1:0 (0:0)
21:45 Estudiantes - Gimnasia de La Plata 3:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016 >
00:00 Atlético Paraná - Gimnasia de Jujuy 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Boca Unidos - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Villa Dálmine 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Los Andes 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Douglas Haig - Almagro 0:1
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
Gandzasar FC - Ulisses FC 3:0
13:00 FC Ararat - Pyunik FC 1:2
Australia > A-League 2015/2016  Australia >   A-League 2015/2016 >
07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Western Sydney Wanderers 0:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2016  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2016 >
05:00 Manly United - Sutherland Sharks 0:2 (0:1)
05:00 Blacktown City FC - Sydney United 58 3:2 (1:0)
06:30 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Sydney Olympic 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 Rockdale City Suns - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2:2 (2:1)
07:00 Wollongong Wolves - Hakoah Sydney City East 3:2 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2016  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2016 >
05:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Northern Fury 3:1 (2:0)
06:00 Gold Coast City FC - Brisbane Strikers 1:1 (0:1)
08:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - SWQ Thunder 1:1 (1:0)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2016  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2016 >
05:30 MetroStars SC - Campbelltown City SC 1:2 (0:0)
07:30 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide City FC 3:3 (2:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
16:30 Sturm Graz - Austria Wien 1:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
14:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Vorwärts Steyr 2:2 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
18:00 Rapid Wien (A) - FC Stadlau 4:2 (1:0)
Austria > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016 >
ATSV Ober-Grafendorf - SV Haitzendorf non disputa
11:00 SV Langenrohr - SV Würmla 0:0
15:00 SV Leobendorf - ASV Spratzern 0:0
Austria > Burgenlandliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Burgenlandliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 USC Wallern - UFC Purbach 3:0
15:00 SV Eberau - SV Wimpassing 2:2
Austria > Wiener Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Wiener Liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 SR Donaufeld - SV Gerasdorf 1:1
10:15 Gersthofer SV - 1. Simmeringer SC 3:1
10:15 Favoritner AC - SC Ostbahn XI 1:0
Austria > Femminile ÖFB Ladies Cup 2015/2016 > Quarti di finale  Austria >  Femminile ÖFB Ladies Cup 2015/2016 > Quarti di finale
13:00 ASK Erlaa - SV Neulengbach 0:6
14:00 Union Kleinmünchen - FSK St. Pölten-Spratzern 1:3
14:00 USC Landhaus/Austria - Sturm Graz 0:1 dts
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
12:00 AZAL PFK Baku - Neftçi PFK 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Inter Baku - Rävan Baku 3:1 (3:1)
12:00 FK Kapaz - Khazar Lankaran 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Gabala FK - Zira FK 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Sumgayit FK - Qarabağ FK 0:2 (0:2)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 >
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - KV Kortrijk 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 KRC Genk - KV Oostende 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 KV Mechelen - Standard Liège 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - KAA Gent 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Club Brugge KV 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 KVC Westerlo - Waasland-Beveren 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Lokeren 1:1 (0:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
15:00 KSV Roeselare - Royal Antwerp FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 KVV Coxyde - KFC Dessel Sport 0:1 (0:1)
Bielorussia > Superkubok 2016 > Finale  Bielorussia >   Superkubok 2016 > Finale
13:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - BATE Borisov 1:2 (0:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Clausura >
20:00 Nacional Potosí - San José 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba - Jorge Wilstermann 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 The Strongest - Real Potosí 3:1 (2:0)
22:15 Universitario de Sucre - Bolívar 1:1 (0:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Slavija Sarajevo - NK Travnik 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna 3:1 (1:1)
15:15 Levski Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 3:1 (2:1)
Cile > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Cile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
02:00 Huachipato - O'Higgins 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 San Marcos - Colo-Colo 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Universidad de Chile - Universidad de Concepción 1:3 (0:3)
Cina > Super League 2016  Cina >   Super League 2016 >
08:30 Chongqing Lifan - Henan Jianye 0:1 (0:1)
08:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Hangzhou Greentown 1:0 (1:0)
Cina > League One 2016  Cina >   League One 2016 >
07:30 Hunan Billows - Beijing Renhe FC 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC - Meizhou Hakka 1:1 (0:0)
08:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Tianjin Quanjian FC 0:3 (0:1)
08:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Dalian Transcendence 1:3 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Apertura >
00:00 Patriotas FC - Deportivo Cali 2:1 (1:1)
02:00 Once Caldas - Boyacá Chicó 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 Atlético Huila - Deportivo Pasto 4:0 (2:0)
21:15 Atlético Bucaramanga - Fortaleza FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Cortuluá - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:0 (1:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2016  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2016 >
06:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Suwon FC 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Jeju United - Incheon United 3:1 (1:0)
08:00 Sangju Sangmu - Ulsan Hyundai 2:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2015/2016 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2015/2016 Verano >
03:00 CS Herediano - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Municipal Liberia - Club Sport Uruguay 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Limón FC - LD Alajuelense 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 AD Carmelita - Deportivo Saprissa 1:3 (0:2)
22:30 Santos de Guápiles - CS Cartaginés 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Belén FC - Universidad de Costa Rica 2:2 (0:1)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croazia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
15:00 Dinamo Zagabria - Lokomotiva Zagreb 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 Hajduk Split - NK Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
Danimarca > Superliga 2015/2016  Danimarca >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Brøndby IF - Randers FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Copenaghen - Aalborg BK 6:2 (3:1)
Danimarca > 1. Division 2015/2016  Danimarca >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
AC Horsens - Slagelse B&I 3:0
13:45 Lyngby BK - Skive IK 1:1 (0:0)
13:45 Vejle BK - Næstved BK 1:2 (0:1)
13:45 FC Helsingør - HB Køge 1:3 (0:1)
13:45 FC Roskilde - Vendsyssel FF 3:1 (2:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2016 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2016 Primera Etapa >
00:45 CS Emelec - Delfín SC 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Mushuc Runa - Barcelona SC 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 SD Aucas - LDU Quito 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Fuerza Amarilla Machala - El Nacional 2:0 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
01:00 AD Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango 2:1
01:30 Sonsonate FC - Pasaquina FC 1:2
01:30 Luis Angel Firpo - Santa Tecla FC 0:3
02:00 CD Dragón - CD Águila 0:3
22:00 Atlético Marte - CD FAS 0:2
Finlandia > Suomen Cup 2016 > 4. Giornata  Finlandia >   Suomen Cup 2016 > 4. Giornata
14:30 GBK Kokkola - PS Kemi 1:3
15:00 EsPa - Haka Valkeakoski 3:6 (2:1, 3:3) dts
17:45 LoPa Lohja - FC Honka 0:5
19:00 Töölön Vesa - FC Legirus Inter 0:6 (0:2)
Francia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
14:00 ESTAC Troyes - Paris Saint-Germain 0:9 (0:3)
17:00 FC Nantes - Angers SCO 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Stade Rennes - Olympique Lyon 2:2 (0:1)
Francia > Femminile Division 1 2015/2016  Francia >  Femminile Division 1 2015/2016 >
13:00 VGA Saint-Maur - Rodez Aveyron 0:4
15:00 Juvisy FCF - ASJ Soyaux 4:1
15:00 ASPTT Albi - Montpellier HSC 2:1
15:00 La Roche ESOF - Olympique Lyon 0:5
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Nîmes Métropole Gard 2:2
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016 >
12:00 Kolkheti Poti - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Dinamo Batumi - Spartaki Tskhinvali 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Merani Martvili - FC Samtredia 2:3 (0:0)
12:00 FC Saburtalo - Guria Lanchkhuti 4:2 (1:0)
12:00 FC Sapovnela - FC Kobuleti 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Amburgo 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Borussia Dortmund - Mainz 05 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:30 FSV Frankfurt - Friburgo 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 RB Leipzig - TSV 1860 München 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Hannover 96 II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Schilksee - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - Hamburger SV II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfB Oldenburg 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Braunschweig II 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
13:00 Germania Halberstadt - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - Hertha BSC II 2:3 (0:0)
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Optik Rathenow 3:2 (1:0)
13:30 FSV Zwickau - Wacker Nordhausen 5:1 (2:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Spielberg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Bahlinger SC 3:0 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 0:2 (0:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
15:00 Jahn Regensburg II - DJK Bamberg 2:1 (1:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Pipinsried - TSV Schwabmünchen 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 SV Erlbach - BCF Wolfratshausen 1:2 (0:1)
Germania > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - SV Grohn 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Brinkumer SV - ESC Geestemünde 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Vatan Spor Bremen 3:4 (3:2)
15:00 TSV Grolland - SG Aumund-Vegesack 4:1 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Habenhauser FV 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 Union 60 Bremen - BTS Neustadt 1:1 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - Teutonia Uelzen 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - 1. FC Wunstorf 4:2 (1:0)
15:00 FT Braunschweig - Heeslinger SC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - VfL Osnabrück II 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 TB Uphusen - VfL Bückeburg 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - TuS Lingen 3:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - FC Nöttingen 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 FC Germania Friedrichstal - SGV Freiberg 2:1 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
BSV Buxtehude - SV Lurup 3:0
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - TuS Dassendorf 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Victoria Hamburg - WTSV Concordia 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Niendorfer TSV 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Altona 93 - FC Süderelbe 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - FC Türkiye 1:0 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Hürth - SV 1914 Eilendorf 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Germania Windeck 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV Breinig - Bonner SC 2:4 (1:1)
15:00 Alemannia Aachen II - Euskirchener TSC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - VfL Alfter 4:4 (1:1)
16:00 FC Hennef 05 - Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 VfL Leverkusen - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 0:1 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016 >
15:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - SC Kapellen-Erft 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - TSV Meerbusch 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - MSV Duisburg II 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - 1. FC Bocholt 0:2 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 Union Fürstenwalde - Hansa Rostock II 6:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - BSV Hürtürkel 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - CFC Hertha 06 3:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 Askania Bernburg - Energie Cottbus II 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - Union Sandersdorf 4:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - FK Pirmasens II 1:2 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
15:00 Roland Beckum - SV Zweckel 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - SuS Neuenkir­chen 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FCE Rheine - Westfalia Rhynern 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SpVgg Erkenschwick 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - SuS Stadtlohn 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - SV Schermbeck 1912 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - FC Gütersloh 2000 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - Arminia Bielefeld II 5:3 (1:2)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - TSG Sprockhövel 0:3 (0:1)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - PSV Union Neumünster 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Kilia Kiel 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Eichede - TSV Kropp 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Reher/Puls - Preetzer TSV 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Oldenburger SV 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 VfR Neumünster - Flensburg 08 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 TuRa Meldorf - TSV Altenholz 0:3 (0:1)
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - Fortuna Celle 3:1
13:00 ATS Buntentor - Werder Bremen II 1:4
13:00 TSV Limmer - TSV DUWO 08 1:0
14:00 Bramfelder SV - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 3:2
14:00 SV Heidekraut-Andervenne - Hamburger SV 1:1
15:00 TSV Havelse - FC Bergedorf 85 0:3
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
Hallescher FC - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden non disputa
11:00 FF USV Jena II - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 4:0
13:00 Blau Weiß Beelitz - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:2
14:00 FFV Leipzig II - 1. FFV Erfurt 4:5
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - BSC Marzahn 0:1
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:2
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
13:00 Fortuna Köln - MSV Duisburg II 4:1
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - GSV Moers 2:0
13:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SV Budberg 2:1
13:00 SV Eintracht Solingen - Bayer Leverkusen II 1:3
13:00 SGS Essen II - Arminia Bielefeld 0:7
15:00 1. FC Köln II - Warendorfer SU 1:5
15:00 VfL Bochum - Vorwärts Spoho 98 1:1
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Dirmingen - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr 2:4
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - FFV Fortuna Göcklingen 2:0
14:00 TuS Issel - 1. FFC Montabaur 2:4
14:00 TuS Wörrstadt - SC Siegelbach 2:1
14:00 DJK Saarwellingen - 1. FC Riegelsberg 0:1
16:30 1. FC Saarbrücken II - SG 99 Andernach 1:5
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Süd 2015/2016 >
12:30 Hegauer FV - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 4:2
13:00 SC Sand II - TV Derendingen 8:0
14:00 TSV Jahn Calden - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2
14:00 FV Löchgau - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:0
14:00 SV Frauenbiburg - Opel Rüsselsheim 5:0
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Wacker München 2:1
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/2016 >
11:00 1. FC Lübars - SV Meppen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - BW Hohen Neuendorf 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Herforder SV - FFV Leipzig 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - FSV Gütersloh 2009 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Turbine Potsdam II 0:5 (0:2)
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga Süd 2015/2016 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SV 67 Weinberg 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Bayern München II 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 ETSV Würzburg - Alemannia Aachen 4:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - VfL Sindelfingen 4:0 (4:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Energie Cottbus 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Hannover 96 - VfL Wolfsburg 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 TSV Havelse - FC St. Pauli 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Fortuna Köln 0:3 (0:0)
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 VfL Bochum - MSV Duisburg 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund 2:3 (1:1)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
12:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Bayern München 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Karlsruher SC 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:1 (0:1)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - TeBe Berlin 5:0 (2:0)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Osnabrück 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV 4:0 (2:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Sportfreunde Siegen 6:0 (1:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Schalke 04 1:4 (0:2)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Köln 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - SC Paderborn 07 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SC Freiburg 0:0
11:00 SV 07 Elversberg - FC Augsburg 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Nürnberg 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:2 (0:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2016  Ghana >   Premier League 2016 >
16:00 New Edubiase FC - Inter Allies 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Bechem United 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Asante Kotoko 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Sekondi Hasaacas - Ashanti Gold 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Aduana Stars - WAFA 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Techiman City FC 1:0 (0:0)
Giamaica > National Premier League 2015/2016  Giamaica >   National Premier League 2015/2016 >
21:30 Reno FC - Portmore United 2:2
21:30 Tivoli Gardens - UWI Pelicans 0:0
Giappone > J2 League 2016  Giappone >   J2 League 2016 >
05:00 Fagiano Okayama - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:2 (0:0)
05:00 Consadole Sapporo - Ehime FC 1:1 (1:0)
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Tokushima Vortis - Montedio Yamagata 2:2 (0:2)
06:00 FC Gifu - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 JEF United Chiba - Yokohama FC 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:2 (0:2)
08:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Mito HollyHock 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Tokyo Verdy 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Machida Zelvia 0:2 (0:1)
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2015/2016  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2015/2016 >
16:30 Angels FC - Lions Gibraltar 0:1
Grecia > Superleague 2015/2016  Grecia >   Superleague 2015/2016 >
14:00 Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (0:1)
16:15 AEP Iraklis FC - Veria FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 Levadiakos - Platanias Chanion 0:3 (0:3)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panathinaikos 3:1 (1:1)
Grecia > Football League 2015/2016  Grecia >   Football League 2015/2016 >
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas - Ergotelis 3:0
Olympiakos Volou - AE Larisa 0:3
14:00 Chania FC - Kallithea GS 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Acharnaikos FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AO Trikala - Anagennisi Karditsa 3:1 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura >
02:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Marquense 2:1 (1:1)
03:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Guastatoya 6:0 (3:0)
03:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Malacateco 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo Mictlán - Universidad SC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CSD Municipal - Antigua GFC 0:0 (0:0)
22:45 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Comunicaciones 2:1 (2:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura >
02:00 CD Honduras - CD Marathón 0:0
02:00 CDS Vida - Juticalpa FC 2:2
02:00 CD Motagua - Platense FC 2:0
21:00 Real Sociedad - CD Victoria 2:0
23:00 Real España - CD Olimpia 2:3
Hong Kong > Premier League 2015/2016  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
07:30 Dreams Metro Gallery FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 1:1
10:30 Yuen Long FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 2:2
India > I-League 2016  India >   I-League 2016 >
14:35 Mohun Bagan - Mumbai FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:35 DSK Shivajians - Sporting Goa 3:1 (3:0)
Inghilterra > Premier League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
17:00 Aston Villa - Tottenham Hotspur 0:2 (0:1)
Inghilterra > Championship 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Championship 2015/2016 >
14:15 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Birmingham City 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Charlton Athletic - Middlesbrough FC 2:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > FA Cup 2015/2016 > Quarti di finale  Inghilterra >   FA Cup 2015/2016 > Quarti di finale
14:30 Arsenal FC - Watford FC 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Manchester United - West Ham United 1:1 (0:0)
Islanda > Lengjubikarinn 2016 > Gruppo 4  Islanda >   Lengjubikarinn 2016 > Gruppo 4
15:45 Leiknir Reykjavík - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 1:1
Isole Faer Oer > Effodeildin 2016  Isole Faer Oer >   Effodeildin 2016 >
16:00 HB Tórshavn - Víkingur 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - AB Argir 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 B68 Toftir - TB Tvøroyri 1:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
12:30 Chievo Verona - Milan 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Carpi - Frosinone 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Fiorentina - Verona 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Udinese - Roma 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Genoa - Torino 3:2 (2:2)
20:45 Lazio - Atalanta 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Palermo - Napoli 0:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
17:30 Vicenza - Trapani 1:2 (1:2)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
15:00 Bassano Virtus - Pordenone 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lumezzane - Cremonese 2:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
15:00 Santarcangelo - L'Aquila 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SPAL - SS Maceratese 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Pistoiese - Prato 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Ancona - Arezzo 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Robur Siena - Pontedera 2:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
14:00 Catania - SS Juve Stabia 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Benevento - Casertana 6:0 (3:0)
17:30 Matera - Catanzaro 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Messina - Foggia 3:2 (1:1)
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone C 2015/2016 >
11:00 Pescara - Roma 1:0
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2016  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2016 >
10:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Okzhetpes 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Akzhayik 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Aktobe 3:1 (2:0)
Lettonia > Virsliga 2016  Lettonia >   Virsliga 2016 >
13:00 FS Metta/LU - BFC Daugavpils 2:1 (2:1)
Lituania > A Lyga 2016  Lituania >   A Lyga 2016 >
12:00 Utenis Utena - FK Lietava Jonava 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Trakai 0:2 (0:1)
Lussemburgo > Nationaldivision 2015/2016  Lussemburgo >   Nationaldivision 2015/2016 >
14:30 US Rumelange - Jeunesse Esch 1:1
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - CS Grevenmacher 2:1
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - Progrès Niedercorn 0:2
16:00 F91 Dudelange - RM Hamm Benfica 2:1
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - UNA Strassen 3:1
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - Victoria Rosport 2:1
16:00 US Mondorf - FC Wiltz 71 4:2
Macedonia > 1. MFL 2015/2016  Macedonia >   1. MFL 2015/2016 >
14:00 KF Shkupi - Sileks Kratovo 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - FK Turnovo 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Metalurg Skopje - KF Shkëndija 79 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Mladost Carev Dvor - Vardar Skopje 0:3 (0:1)
Malesia > Super League 2016  Malesia >   Super League 2016 >
14:00 Perak TBG - T-Team FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 PDRM FA - Johor Darul Ta’zim 0:2 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2016 playoff  Malta >   Premier League 2016 playoff >
14:00 Hibernians FC - Mosta FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Valletta FC - Pembroke Athleta FC 2:0 (2:0)
Marocco > GNF 1 2015/2016  Marocco >   GNF 1 2015/2016 >
15:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Hassania US Agadir 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Olympique de Safi 1:0 (0:0)
Messico > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Messico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Pumas UNAM 0:0 (0:0)
03:06 Club León - Gallos Blancos 2:0 (0:0)
03:30 Monarcas Morelia - CF Monterrey 1:3 (0:0)
04:00 Chiapas FC - Club Tijuana 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Dorados de Sinaloa 3:0 (1:0)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Clausura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Clausura >
01:00 Club Zacatepec - Atlético San Luis 1:1
02:00 Celaya FC - Club Necaxa 4:2
03:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - CF Atlante 1:0
19:00 Leones Negros - Lobos BUAP 2:3
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Academia UTM - CS Petrocub 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Zaria - FC Milsami 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Zimbru 0:4 (0:0)
Nigeria > Premier League 2016  Nigeria >   Premier League 2016 >
16:00 Giwa FC - Sunshine Stars annullato
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Ikorodu United 4:1
16:00 MFM FC - El-Kanemi Warriors 3:1
16:00 Lobi Stars - Kano Pillars 2:2
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Enugu Rangers 2:2
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Rivers United FC 3:2
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2016  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2016 >
15:30 Molde FK - Tromsø IL 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Sogndal IL 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - FK Haugesund 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - SK Brann 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 IK Start - Lillestrøm SK 1:1 (1:1)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
12:30 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 2:2 (2:0)
14:30 Heracles Almelo - SC Cambuur 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 Vitesse - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:0)
16:45 AFC Ajax - NEC Nijmegen 2:2 (1:1)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016 >
14:00 VV Sint Bavo - USV Hercules 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 WKE Emmen - VV OJC Rosmalen annullato
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - Koninklijke HFC 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 De Treffers - TEC VV 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 FC Lienden - JVC Cuijk 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - Amsterdamsche FC 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 EVV - Sneek Wit Zwart 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Magreb '90 - HSC'21 0:2 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
00:10 Deportivo Capiatá - Cerro Porteño 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Club Olimpia - Rubio Ñu 4:1 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
02:00 Juan Aurich - Alianza Lima 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Sport Huancayo - Comerciantes Unidos 2:1 (0:0)
21:30 Universidad Técnica - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 3:1 (1:0)
22:00 Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Atlético 3:1 (2:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 >
15:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk 1:1 (0:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2015/2016  Polonia >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
12:45 Miedź Legnica - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:1 (1:0)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 Moreirense FC - Académica de Coimbra 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Arouca - Vitória Setúbal 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Nacional - Rio Ave FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Vitória Guimarães - Paços de Ferreira 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Os Belenenses - Sporting Braga 3:0 (0:0)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
12:00 Sporting CP B - CD Santa Clara 2:1 (2:1)
12:15 UD Oliveirense - FC Porto B 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Académico Viseu - SC Olhanense 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Aves - Atlético CP 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sporting Braga B - Leixões SC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 GD Chaves - Varzim SC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - FC Penafiel 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Gil Vicente - Vitória Guimarães B 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 CD Mafra - SC Freamunde 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Portimonense SC - Oriental 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 SC Farense - FC Famalicão 2:2 (1:1)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Praga 0:2 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016 Abstieg  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 Abstieg >
17:00 ACS Poli Timişoara - CFR Cluj 2:2 (2:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 Championship >
19:30 Steaua Bucureşti - Astra Giurgiu 2:0 (1:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
12:30 Mordovia Saransk - FK Krasnodar 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Ufa 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan 4:2 (2:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2015/2016  San Marino >   Campionato 2015/2016 >
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SS Cosmos 5:0
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Pennarossa 0:1
15:00 AC Libertas - SS San Giovanni 1:1
Scozia > League Cup 2015/2016 > Finale  Scozia >   League Cup 2015/2016 > Finale
16:00 Hibernian FC - Ross County FC 1:2 (1:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 FK Metalac - FK Rad Beograd 2:2 (1:0)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
14:30 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK AS Trenčín 1:3 (0:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
15:00 NK Krka - FC Koper 0:1 (0:0)
16:55 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
12:00 Levante UD - Valencia CF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sevilla FC - Villarreal CF 4:2 (1:2)
18:15 Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 UD Las Palmas - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:1)
Spagna > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
12:00 CA Osasuna - CD Alavés 3:1 (3:1)
17:00 Córdoba CF - CD Lugo 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 UE Llagostera - RCD Mallorca 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 SD Huesca - AD Alcorcón 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Gimnàstic - SD Ponferradina 1:1 (0:1)
19:15 CD Leganés - CD Tenerife 0:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
12:00 CP Cacereño - CD Lealtad 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Real Valladolid B - Racing Santander 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - UD Logroñés 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Celta Vigo B - CD Tudelano 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - SD Compostela 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Burgos CF - Racing Ferrol 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Leonesa - Coruxo FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 UD Somozas - Atlético Astorga 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Arandina CF 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Izarra - Peña Sport FC 2:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
12:00 CD Mensajero - Club Portugalete 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Barakaldo CF - Talavera CF 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Ebro 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Getafe CF B - Rayo Majadahonda 1:3 (1:0)
12:15 CD Guadalajara - La Roda CF 1:1 (1:1)
12:15 UD Socuéllamos - Real Madrid Castilla 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 CD Toledo - Real Sociedad B 2:0 (2:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
UE Olot - Huracán CF 1:0
12:00 CD Llosetense - CF Reus Deportiu 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 CE L'Hospitalet - CD Eldense 3:2 (3:2)
12:00 Pobla de Mafumet CF - UE Cornellà 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - FC Barcelona B 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 CD Alcoyano - CE Sabadell 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Hércules CF - Valencia CF B 1:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
12:00 Real Betis B - Linares Deportivo 1:3 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - RB Linense 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 La Hoya Lorca CF - UD Almería B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Murcia - Sevilla Atlético 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CF Villanovense - Mérida AD 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Marbella FC - FC Jumilla 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Cartagena - Recreativo Huelva 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Algeciras CF - UCAM Murcia CF 1:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2015/2016 >
11:45 Levante UD - Rayo Vallecano 2:1
12:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Sporting de Huelva 1:1
12:00 Oiartzun - Espanyol Barcelona 1:0
12:00 Real Sociedad - Santa Teresa CD 1:0
12:30 Oviedo Moderno CF - Fundación Albacete 0:3
12:30 Atlético Madrid - UD Collerense 5:0
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2015/2016  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2015/2016 >
14:30 Platinum Stars - Ajax Cape Town 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Free State Stars 1:2 (1:1)
Sudan > Premier League 2016  Sudan >   Premier League 2016 >
18:00 Al Amir - Al Rabta Kosti 2:1
Svezia > Svenska Cupen 2015/2016 > Quarti di finale  Svezia >   Svenska Cupen 2015/2016 > Quarti di finale
14:30 Malmö FF - IFK Norrköping 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Kalmar FF - Helsingborgs IF 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
Svizzera > Super League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Super League 2015/2016 >
13:45 FC Basilea - FC St. Gallen 4:2 (1:2)
13:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zurigo 4:2 (2:1)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Schaffhausen annullato
15:00 FC Le Mont - FC Chiasso 0:0 (0:0)
Svizzera > Promotion League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Servette Genève - SC Cham 1:2
15:00 Stade Nyonnais - Etoile Carouge FC 1:0
16:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Sion II 0:0
Svizzera > Femminile Nationalliga A 2015/2016  Svizzera >  Femminile Nationalliga A 2015/2016 >
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1893 4:4 (2:1)
13:30 FC Staad - BSC Young Boys 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Luzern - FC St. Gallen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - Lugano Femminile 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Neunkirch - FC Zürich Frauen 0:3 (0:1)
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2016  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2016 >
12:00 Sisaket FC - Chainat FC 2:1
12:00 Chonburi FC - Sukhothai FC 2:2
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - BEC Tero Sasana 1:0
14:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Army United FC 2:0
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
14:30 AS Marsa - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 EGS Gafsa - ES Métlaoui 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 JS Kairouan - CA Bizertin 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 EO Sidi Bouzid - Stade Tunisien 0:0 (0:0)
Turchia > SüperLig 2015/2016  Turchia >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
12:30 Eskişehirspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 Gençlerbirliği - Galatasaray 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Kayserispor 1:0 (0:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Turchia >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
12:30 Boluspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Giresunspor 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Altınordu FSG - Adanaspor 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Balıkesirspor - Denizlispor 2:1 (0:1)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Metalist Kharkov 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Volyn Lutsk - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 4:1 (2:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2016  USA >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
01:00 Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Union 1:2 (0:1)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:1 (2:0)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - FC Dallas 5:0 (4:0)
22:00 New York City FC - Toronto FC 2:2 (2:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
01:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Deportivo Táchira 1:1
20:30 Deportivo Zulia - Estudiantes de Caracas 2:2
20:30 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo La Guaira 1:2
21:00 Ureña Sport Club - Aragua FC 0:2
21:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Lara 2:1
21:30 Trujillanos FC - Zulia FC 2:1
22:45 Monagas - Caracas FC 0:4
Vietnam > V.League 1 2016  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2016 >
10:30 Đồng Tháp - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 Can Tho - Đồng Tâm Long An 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Hà Nội FC - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 3:0 (0:0)