. .
CAF > CAF Champions League 2016 > 1. Giornata CAF >    CAF Champions League 2016 > 1. Giornata
14:00 ZESCO United - Horoya AC 4:1
14:00 Al Ahly Tripolis - Al-Hilal Omdurman 1:0
14:30 APR FC - Young Africans 1:2
16:00 CRD Libolo - Al-Ahly 0:0
17:00 Club Africain - MO Béjaïa 1:0
18:30 Stade Malien - Coton Sport Garoua 2:0
18:30 Kaizer Chiefs - ASEC Mimosas 0:1
19:15 Mamelodi Sundowns - AC Léopards 2:0
20:45 Wydad AC - CNaPS Sports 5:1
Algeria > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
15:00 DRB Tadjenanet - MC Alger 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 RC Rélizane - NA Hussein Dey 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 JS Saoura - JS Kabylie 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 USM Alger - RC Arbaâ 4:0 (2:0)
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2015/2016  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
16:25 Al Fateh - Al Faysali 2:1 (0:0)
16:50 Al Ra’ed - Hajer Club 2:1 (1:1)
18:45 Al Ittihad - Al Wehda 0:2 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2016  Argentina >   Primera División 2016 >
00:15 Racing Club - Lanús 2:1 (1:0)
01:00 Newell's Old Boys - Atlético Rafaela 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Belgrano de Córdoba 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Defensa y Justicia - Huracán 0:2 (0:1)
21:45 Banfield - Independiente 1:3 (1:2)
21:45 San Martín de San Juan - Tigre 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016 >
01:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Crucero del Norte 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Brown de Adrogué - Central Córdoba (SdE) 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 Chacarita Juniors - Juventud Unida Universitario 1:1 (1:0)
23:05 All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:1 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
11:00 FC Banants - FC Alashkert 2:0
11:00 Shirak FC - Mika FC 0:1
Australia > A-League 2015/2016  Australia >   A-League 2015/2016 >
07:15 Sydney FC - Wellington Phoenix 1:3 (0:3)
09:30 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory 5:0 (2:0)
11:40 Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners 4:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2016  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2016 >
09:00 Blacktown Spartans - Parramatta FC 2:3 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2016  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2016 >
05:00 Green Gully SC - Heidelberg United 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Northcote City FC - Pascoe Vale SC 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2016  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2016 >
09:30 Brisbane City FC - Olympic FC 3:2 (1:0)
10:00 Western Pride - FNQ Heat 1:2 (0:1)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2016  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2016 >
05:30 West Torrens Birkalla - Adelaide Blue Eagles 2:2 (2:1)
05:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Adelaide United (Y) 1:2 (1:2)
05:30 Croydon Kings SC - Adelaide Raiders 5:2 (0:1)
09:30 West Adelaide Hellas - Adelaide Comets 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker 0:4 (0:2)
18:30 SV Ried - SCR Altach 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 SV Grödig - SV Mattersburg 0:1 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
15:00 SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) - SV Lafnitz 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Union Gurten - Deutschlandsberger SC 1:2 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
15:30 SKN St. Pölten (A) - SC Sollenau 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Union St. Peter/Au - SC Mannsdorf 1:2
15:00 SC Retz - FCM Traiskirchen 0:2
16:00 SCU Ardagger - SC Zwettl 2:1
Austria > Burgenlandliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Burgenlandliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 SV Eltendorf - SC Pinkafeld 2:1
15:00 SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - SV St. Margarethen 1:1
15:00 SC Neudörfl - FC Deutschkreutz 1:2
15:00 UFC Jennersdorf - SV Neuberg 1:4
16:00 ASV Draßburg - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf 0:0
Austria > OÖ Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   OÖ Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf - SPG Neuhofen/Ried (A) 2:3
15:00 SV Bad Schallerbach - Union Perg 2:1
15:00 SV Sierning - ASV St. Marienkirchen 1:3
Austria > Steiermark Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Steiermark Landesliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - SV Anger 0:2
15:00 Tus Heiligenkreuz - USV Gnas 0:3
15:30 DSV Leoben - SV Frohnleiten 1:1
19:00 USV St. Anna - SV Lebring 3:2
Austria > Wiener Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Wiener Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Admira Landhaus - SC Team Wiener Linien 1:0
14:00 Sportunion Mauer - Post SV Wien 2:1
15:00 ASV 13 - SC Mannswörth 1:2
15:00 FV Austria XIII - SC Wienerberg 3:2
15:30 SC Wiener Viktoria - AS Koma Elektra 2:0
Austria > Femminile ÖFB Ladies Cup 2015/2016 > Quarti di finale  Austria >  Femminile ÖFB Ladies Cup 2015/2016 > Quarti di finale
14:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 4:0
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
20:00 Patro Eisden MM - Lierse SK 1:4 (1:1)
20:00 Lommel United - SK Deinze 3:3 (1:0)
20:00 AFC Tubize - KSK Heist 3:3 (1:2)
20:00 White Star Bruxelles - ASV Geel 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Seraing United - AS Eupen 0:3 (0:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Clausura >
20:00 Ciclón - Oriente Petrolero 1:2 (0:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 FK Rudar - FK Sarajevo 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Olimpic Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Velež Mostar - Široki Brijeg 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 NK Vitez - Sloboda Tuzla 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 Čelik Zenica - Zrinjski Mostar 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Borac Banja Luka - FK Drina 3:0 (2:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 PFC Montana - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Slavia Sofia 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 PFC Litex Lovech - PFC Beroe non disputa
Cile > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Cile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
02:00 Iquique - Santiago Wanderers 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Audax Italiano - Cobresal 0:1 (0:1)
23:45 Universidad Católica - Antofagasta 2:1 (0:0)
Cina > Super League 2016  Cina >   Super League 2016 >
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Changchun Yatai 3:0 (2:0)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou R&F 0:1 (0:0)
Cina > League One 2016  Cina >   League One 2016 >
08:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 2:0 (0:0)
08:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1:0 (0:0)
08:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Beijing BG 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Shenzhen FC - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 2:1 (2:0)
Cipro > First Division 2016 Abstieg  Cipro >   First Division 2016 Abstieg >
15:00 Ethnikos Achna - Ermis Aradippou 0:1 (0:0)
Cipro > First Division 2016 Playoff  Cipro >   First Division 2016 Playoff >
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamina 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 APOEL Nikosia - Omonia Nikosia 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - AEK Larnaca 0:1 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Apertura >
20:00 La Equidad - Alianza Petrolera 3:1 (1:0)
22:00 Envigado FC - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:3 (0:0)
23:00 Independiente Medellín - Santa Fe 2:1 (1:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2016  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2016 >
06:00 Jeonbuk FC - FC Seoul 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Seongnam FC - Suwon Bluewings 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 Pohang Steelers - Gwangju FC 3:3 (0:1)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croazia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
15:00 Slaven Belupo - RNK Split 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka 0:1 (0:0)
Danimarca > Superliga 2015/2016  Danimarca >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Viborg FF - SønderjyskE 0:0 (0:0)
EAU > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016  EAU >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016 >
14:40 Al Sha'ab - Dibba Al Fujairah 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Emirates Club - Sharjah FC 2:2 (2:1)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2016 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2016 Primera Etapa >
18:00 CD Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca 2:2 (0:1)
21:45 River Ecuador - Independiente del Valle 0:1 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
00:00 Universidad de El Salvador - Alianza FC 0:2
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2016  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2016 >
12:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Rakvere JK Tarvas 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Pärnu Linnameeskond 4:1 (1:1)
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Levadia 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Infonet - JK Tammeka 4:0 (3:0)
Finlandia > Suomen Cup 2016 > 4. Giornata  Finlandia >   Suomen Cup 2016 > 4. Giornata
12:15 SalPa - Ilves Tampere 0:2 (0:0)
12:45 JBK Pietarsaari - AC Kajaani 1:5
14:00 FC Espoo - FC Jazz Pori 0:3
15:00 MPS/Atletico Malmi - IF Gnistan 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SC Wolves - Musan Salama 0:2
15:30 OTP - Närpes Kraft 1:2
16:00 RiPS - FC Kuusysi 0:8
18:00 FC Åland - Inter Turku 1:4
19:00 FC Kontu - KäPa 1:4 (0:2)
Francia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 FC Lorient - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - AS Saint-Étienne 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - SM Caen 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - OGC Nice 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 SC Bastia - Lille OSC 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Girondins Bordeaux 4:0 (1:0)
Francia > Ligue 2 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 2 2015/2016 >
14:00 Dijon FCO - Nîmes Olympique 0:1 (0:1)
Galles > Premier League 2016 Championship  Galles >   Premier League 2016 Championship >
15:00 Newtown AFC - Airbus UK 0:3 (0:0)
Galles > Premier League 2016 Relegation  Galles >   Premier League 2016 Relegation >
15:00 Carmarthen Town - Rhyl FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Haverfordwest County - Port Talbot Town 1:1 (0:1)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016 >
12:00 Dila Gori - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 FC Zugdidi - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:3 (1:1)
Germania > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Hoffenheim - Wolfsburg 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Stoccarda 3:3 (1:1)
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Augsburg 2:2 (2:0)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Eintracht Francoforte 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Hannover 96 - Colonia 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Bayern Monaco - Werder Bremen 5:0 (2:0)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 SV Sandhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1 (0:0)
Germania > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Würzburger Kickers 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - VfB Stuttgart II 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Preußen Münster 1:0 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - FC St. Pauli II 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Goslarer SC - VfB Lübeck 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - TSV Havelse 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Meppen 1:0 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Schönberg 95 - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:2 (0:2)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 RB Leipzig II - Berliner AK 07 1:2 (0:2)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Alemannia Aachen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - FC Kray 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Viktoria Köln 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SSVg Velbert - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SC Verl 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:2 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 Eintracht Trier - FC 08 Homburg 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - FC Astoria Walldorf 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach - SC Freiburg II 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - Kickers Offenbach 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - Hessen Kassel 2:1 (0:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Memmingen - Wacker Burghausen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Augsburg II - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:6 (0:4)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV 1860 München II 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - TSV Buchbach 1:1 (1:1)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
15:00 SV Erlenbach - VfB Eichstätt 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 VfL Frohnlach - 1. FC Sand 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Würzburger FV - TSV Großbardorf 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Alemannia Haibach - SpVgg Bayern Hof 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 SpVgg Weiden - SV Seligenporten 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV Landsberg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - TSV 1865 Dachau 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 TSV 1883 Bogen - SV Kirchanschöring 0:0
15:00 SV Pullach - FC Unterföhring 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 1. FC Sonthofen - VfR Garching 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden - DJK Vilzing 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 0:2 (0:2)
Germania > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Bremer SV - LTS Bremerhaven 5:1 (1:0)
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - VfL 07 Bremen 3:0 (0:0)
Germania > Hessenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Hessenliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - Rot-Weiß Frankfurt 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Borussia Fulda 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 SV Wiesbaden - SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 OSC Vellmar - FSC Lohfelden 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 SpVgg Oberrad 05 - KSV Baunatal 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - Hessen Dreieich 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:3 (1:2)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Arminia Hannover 3:2 (1:1)
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
15:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - FSV Hollenbach 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FV Ravensburg - SV Oberachern 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC 08 Villingen 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - SV Sandhausen II 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SSV Reutlingen - Kehler FV 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Karlsruher SC II - Freiburger FC 3:0 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
SV Rugenbergen - Meiendorfer SV 3:0
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - VfL Pinneberg 0:1 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
18:30 TV Herkenrath - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016 >
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Wuppertaler SV 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Germania Schöneiche 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - FC Strausberg 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Malchower SV 90 - TeBe Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
13:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - SSV Markranstädt 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - VfL Halle 96 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 FSV Barleben - VFC Plauen 5:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - BSG Wismut Gera 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Eisenach - Inter Leipzig 2:1 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
SVN Zweibrücken - FC Karbach non disputa
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SV 07 Elversberg II 3:5 (1:3)
15:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FSV Salmrohr 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - EGC Wirges 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 SpVgg Burgbrohl - SC Hauenstein 3:1 (3:0)
15:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - FSV Jägersburg 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 SV Mehring - TSG Pfeddersheim 0:2 (0:1)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSB Flensburg - Heider SV 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - TuS Hartenholm 6:1 (3:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
12:00 Hertha BSC - RB Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Werder Bremen 3:5 (1:1)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Darmstadt 98 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart 0:1 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FC St. Pauli 1:3 (0:0)
13:00 Hertha BSC - Hannover 96 4:1 (0:1)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 RB Leipzig - Eintracht Braunschweig 4:0 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
12:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:3 (2:2)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3:2 (3:1)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart - TSV 1860 München 1:0 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2016  Ghana >   Premier League 2016 >
16:00 Dreams FC - Wa All Stars FC 1:1 (1:1)
Giappone > J1 League 2016 1. Phase  Giappone >   J1 League 2016 1. Phase >
05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shonan Bellmare 2:2 (0:0)
06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Avispa Fukuoka 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:2 (0:1)
08:00 Sagan Tosu - Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (0:1)
10:30 Kashiwa Reysol - Júbilo Iwata 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus 3:2 (1:1)
Giappone > J2 League 2016  Giappone >   J2 League 2016 >
08:00 Cerezo Osaka - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:0 (0:0)
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2015/2016  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2015/2016 >
17:00 Lincoln Red Imps - Gibraltar United FC 4:0
19:30 Europa FC - Glacis United FC 0:1
Grecia > Superleague 2015/2016  Grecia >   Superleague 2015/2016 >
14:00 Panionios GSS - Skoda Xanthi 3:0 (2:0)
16:15 AEL Kalloni - PAS Giannina 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Panetolikos - PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:2)
Grecia > Football League 2015/2016  Grecia >   Football League 2015/2016 >
14:00 APS Zakynthos - Panachaiki GE 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kissamikos - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Panserraikos - AO Kerkyra 2:2 (1:0, 2:2)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2015/2016  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
07:30 Wong Tai Sin DRSC - South China AA 1:1
10:30 Eastern SC - Southern District 0:2
India > I-League 2016  India >   I-League 2016 >
10:00 Aizawl FC - East Bengal FC 2:3 (1:0)
12:00 Salgaocar FC - Shillong Lajong FC 1:0 (1:0)
Inghilterra > Premier League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
13:45 Norwich City - Manchester City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Swansea City 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Stoke City - Southampton FC 1:2 (0:2)
Inghilterra > Championship 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Championship 2015/2016 >
13:30 Blackburn Rovers - Leeds United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Brentford FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Bristol City 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Burnley FC 1:3 (1:3)
16:00 Rotherham United - Derby County 3:3 (0:0)
16:00 Cardiff City - Ipswich Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hull City - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Preston North End 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Sheffield Wednesday 0:3 (0:1)
Inghilterra > League One 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   League One 2015/2016 >
16:00 Barnsley FC - Southend United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Coventry City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Doncaster Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Walsall FC 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Wigan Athletic 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Crewe Alexandra 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Port Vale FC 2:3 (2:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Bury FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Oldham Athletic 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Scunthorpe United 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Millwall FC 2:2 (0:2)
Inghilterra > League Two 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   League Two 2015/2016 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Plymouth Argyle 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Mansfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Carlisle United 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Dagenham & Redbridge 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Crawley Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - AFC Wimbledon 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Cambridge United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Leyton Orient 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Newport County 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Stevenage FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Notts County 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 York City - Barnet FC 1:1 (1:1)
Inghilterra > National League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   National League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Altrincham FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Boreham Wood 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Chester FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Guiseley AFC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Lincoln City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Torquay United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southport FC - Welling United FC 3:3 (1:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Woking FC 4:0 (2:0)
Inghilterra > FA Cup 2015/2016 > Quarti di finale  Inghilterra >   FA Cup 2015/2016 > Quarti di finale
18:30 Everton FC - Chelsea FC 2:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2015/2016 >
14:00 Manchester City U21 - Sunderland AFC U21 1:1 (0:1)
Irlanda > First Division 2016  Irlanda >   First Division 2016 >
20:15 Cobh Ramblers - Drogheda United 1:1 (0:1)
Irlanda del Nord > Premier League 2015/2016  Irlanda del Nord >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Crusaders FC - Ballymena United 0:0
16:00 Linfield FC - Glentoran Belfast 3:0
16:00 Portadown FC - Coleraine FC 0:1
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Ballinamallard United FC 1:1
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville FC 2:2
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon FC 1:3
Islanda > Lengjubikarinn 2016 > Gruppo 3  Islanda >   Lengjubikarinn 2016 > Gruppo 3
12:15 HK Kópavogur - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 5:0
Isole Faer Oer > Effodeildin 2016  Isole Faer Oer >   Effodeildin 2016 >
17:00 Skála ÍF - B36 Tórshavn 1:0 (1:0)
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2016 Playoff  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2016 Playoff >
16:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
18:00 Empoli - Sampdoria 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Inter - Bologna 2:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
15:00 Ascoli - Avellino 3:4 (3:2)
15:00 Como - Cesena 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Ternana - Latina 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Spezia - Modena 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Pescara - Novara 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Bari - Pro Vercelli 6:2 (2:0)
15:00 Salernitana - Virtus Lanciano 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Livorno - Virtus Entella 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
14:00 Calcio Padova - Pavia 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 AlbinoLeffe - Cuneo 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Renate - FeralpiSalò 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Pro Piacenza - Aurora Pro Patria 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Giana Erminio - Mantova 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Reggiana - Südtirol 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
15:00 Teramo - Carrarese 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Tuttocuoio - Lupa Roma 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Lucchese - Rimini 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Pisa - Savona 2:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Paganese 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ischia - Fidelis Andria 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Melfi - Martina Franca 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Monopoli - Lecce 0:1 (0:0)
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone A 2015/2016 >
14:30 Modena - Carpi 0:3
14:30 Pro Vercelli - Sampdoria 1:2
15:00 Novara Calcio - Livorno 3:0
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016 >
11:00 Calcio Como - US Salernitana 1919 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Cagliari - Udinese 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Brescia - Cesena 1:1 (1:0)
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone C 2015/2016 >
14:30 Bari - Napoli 2:1
14:30 Latina - Ternana 3:0
15:00 Lazio - Ascoli Picchio FC 0:5
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2016  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2016 >
10:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Atyrau 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 FK Taraz - FK Kairat 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 FK Astana - Shakter Karaganda 2:1 (0:1)
Kuwait > Premier League 2015/2016  Kuwait >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:10 Al Fahaheel - Khaitan SC 2:1 (0:1)
15:10 Al Jahra SC - Al Sahel 2:2 (1:0)
17:40 Qadsia SC - Al Nasr SC 4:0 (1:0)
Lettonia > Virsliga 2016  Lettonia >   Virsliga 2016 >
13:00 FK Ventspils - Riga FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Jelgava - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 4:0 (1:0)
Lituania > A Lyga 2016  Lituania >   A Lyga 2016 >
12:00 FC Stumbras - FK Žalgiris 3:6 (1:5)
Macedonia > 1. MFL 2015/2016  Macedonia >   1. MFL 2015/2016 >
14:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Renova 0:0 (0:0)
Malesia > Super League 2016  Malesia >   Super League 2016 >
13:15 Sarawak FA - Kedah FA 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Felda United FC - Pahang FA 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kelantan FA - Penang FA 3:1 (2:0)
Malta > Premier League 2016 playoff  Malta >   Premier League 2016 playoff >
14:00 Balzan FC - Naxxar Lions FC 8:0 (2:0)
14:00 Floriana FC - St. Andrews FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Birkirkara FC - Sliema Wanderers 2:1 (1:1)
16:15 Tarxien Rainbows - Qormi FC 6:1 (3:1)
Marocco > GNF 1 2015/2016  Marocco >   GNF 1 2015/2016 >
16:00 CR Al Hoceima - Mouloudia Oujda 1:0 (1:0)
Messico > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Messico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
04:30 Veracruz - Atlas Guadalajara 3:2 (1:1)
04:30 Santos Laguna - CF Pachuca 3:2 (3:0)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Clausura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Clausura >
03:30 Cimarrones de Sonora - Mineros de Zacatecas 2:3
03:30 Correcaminos UAT - FC Juárez 0:3
03:30 Deportivo Tepic - Venados FC 1:0
04:00 Murciélagos FC - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 3:2
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Saxan - Speranţa Nisporeni 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Sheriff 1:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2015/2016  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2015/2016 >
14:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Lovćen - OFK Petrovac 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Bokelj 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Mladost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Mornar Bar 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:1 (1:0)
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2016  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2016 >
18:00 Odds BK - Rosenborg BK 1:0 (1:0)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
18:30 FC Twente - PEC Zwolle 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Willem II - AZ Alkmaar 0:2 (0:0)
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 SBV Excelsior - FC Groningen 2:1 (0:0)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016 >
14:30 GVVV - SV Spakenburg 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 RVVH Ridderkerk - Excelsior Maassluis 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Lisse - BVV Barendrecht 1:4 (0:2)
14:30 VV Katwijk - Kozakken Boys 3:4 (2:0)
15:00 SteDoCo - SVV Scheveningen 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - DVS'33 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 ONS Sneek - VV Capelle 2:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
22:00 Club Nacional - Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
18:30 Ayacucho FC - CD Unión Comercio 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sporting Cristal - Universidad San Martín 1:1 (0:1)
23:45 FBC Melgar - Deportivo Municipal 1:1 (0:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 >
15:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Łęczna 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Cracovia Kraków - Legia Warszawa 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Ruch Chorzów - Lech Poznań 1:3 (0:1)
Polonia > I Liga 2015/2016  Polonia >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
Dolcan Ząbki - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:3
16:00 Bytovia Bytów - Wigry Suwałki 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 GKS Bełchatów - Chrobry Głogów 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Płock 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 MKS Kluczbork - GKS Katowice 1:2 (0:2)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
19:30 GD Estoril - Sporting CP 1:2 (0:2)
21:45 FC Porto - União da Madeira 3:2 (1:0)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 CD Feirense - SL Benfica B 1:0 (0:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2015/2016  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Al Ahli Doha - Umm-Salal 4:2 (1:1)
18:15 Al Gharafa - Al Sailiya 4:0 (1:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 FK Teplice - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - Vysočina Jihlava 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:1)
20:15 Viktoria Plzeň - Bohemians 1905 2:0 (1:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
10:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FC Graffin Vlašim 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - Sigma Olomouc B 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 SFC Opava - Slavoj Vyšehrad 1:1 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016 Abstieg  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 Abstieg >
17:00 FC Voluntari - FC Botoşani 1:1 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 Championship >
19:30 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:1 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
12:30 FC Ural - Anzhi Makhachkala 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 FK Rostov - CSKA Mosca 2:0 (1:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2015/2016  Russia >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 FK Kamaz - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 FK Tosno - Gazovik Orenburg 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Arsenal Tula - Shinnik Yaroslavl 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Sokol Saratov 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - FK Tom Tomsk 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Fakel Voronezh - FK Tyumen 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - FC Volgar Astrakhan 2:3 (1:3)
San Marino > Campionato 2015/2016  San Marino >   Campionato 2015/2016 >
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - FC Domagnano 2:0
15:00 SP Cailungo - SC Faetano 1:1
15:00 SS Virtus - SP Tre Penne 1:4
15:00 SS Murata - SS Folgore/Falciano 3:3
Scozia > Premiership 2015/2016  Scozia >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
13:30 Partick Thistle - Celtic FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dundee FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Hamilton Academical 0:1 (0:0)
Scozia > Championship 2015/2016  Scozia >   Championship 2015/2016 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Raith Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Queen Of The South 2:1 (1:0)
18:15 Dumbarton FC - Falkirk FC 1:1 (0:0)
Scozia > League One 2015/2016  Scozia >   League One 2015/2016 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Brechin City FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Albion Rovers - Stranraer FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ayr United - Dunfermline Athletic 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Cowdenbeath FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Peterhead FC 1:4 (0:2)
Scozia > League Two 2015/2016  Scozia >   League Two 2015/2016 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - East Stirlingshire FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Stirling Albion FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - Elgin City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 East Fife FC - Annan Athletic 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Queen's Park FC 1:1 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 FK Jagodina - Radnički Niš 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Partizan - FK Voždovac 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Spartak Subotica - OFK Beograd 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FK Javor - Radnik Surdulica 0:1 (0:1)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
14:30 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Skalica 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MŠK Žilina 2:0 (1:0)
18:20 Spartak Myjava - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
15:00 ND Gorica - NK Krško 1:0 (0:0)
16:55 Rudar Velenje - NK Maribor 0:3 (0:1)
Spagna > Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
16:00 FC Barcelona - Getafe CF 6:0 (4:0)
18:15 Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Atlético Madrid - Deportivo La Coruña 3:0 (1:0)
22:05 Rayo Vallecano - SD Eibar 1:1 (1:1)
Spagna > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
18:00 Real Zaragoza - Albacete 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Almería - Girona FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Mirandés - Elche CF 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 CD Numancia - Athletic Bilbao B 3:2 (1:1)
20:15 Real Oviedo - Real Valladolid 2:4 (1:3)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
16:00 Arenas de Getxo - Real Unión 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 SD Gernika - SD Leioa 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sestao River - SD Amorebieta 1:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
16:30 Levante UD B - Atlético Baleares 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Villarreal CF B - CF Badalona 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - Olímpic Xàtiva 4:0 (4:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
18:30 CD San Roque - Cádiz CF 1:3 (0:1)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2015/2016 >
12:30 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona 1:2
15:45 Athletic Bilbao - Transportes Alcaine 3:0
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2015/2016  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2015/2016 >
14:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Tuks FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 Orlando Pirates - Jomo Cosmos 5:0 (4:0)
Svezia > Svenska Cupen 2015/2016 > Quarti di finale  Svezia >   Svenska Cupen 2015/2016 > Quarti di finale
16:00 BK Häcken - Halmstads BK 1:0 (0:0)
Svizzera > Super League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Super League 2015/2016 >
17:45 FC Vaduz - FC Thun 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 2:1 (1:0)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
17:45 FC Aarau - FC Wohlen 2:0 (2:0)
17:45 FC Wil 1900 - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3:1 (0:0)
Svizzera > Promotion League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
16:00 BSC Old Boys - SC Kriens 1:2
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Zürich II 3:0
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Tuggen 5:1
16:30 SC Brühl - FC Basel II 1:2
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2016  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2016 >
12:00 Suphanburi FC - Pattaya United 0:0
12:00 Chiangrai United - Buriram United 0:0
13:00 Navy FC - BB Chulalongkorn University 1:0
13:00 Muangthong United - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 3:0
14:00 Bangkok United - Super Power Samut Prakan 1:1
Turchia > SüperLig 2015/2016  Turchia >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
12:00 Gaziantepspor - Torku Konyaspor 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Osmanlıspor FK 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Beşiktaş 1:2 (0:2)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Turchia >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
12:30 Şanlıurfaspor - 1461 Trabzon 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Samsunspor - Alanyaspor 5:1 (3:0)
17:00 Karşıyaka SK - Karabükspor 0:2 (0:0)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
Vorskla Poltava - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0
13:00 FC Aleksandriya - Olimpik Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Chernomorets Odessa 4:0 (0:0)
Ungheria > NB I 2015/2016  Ungheria >   NB I 2015/2016 >
15:30 Újpest FC - Diósgyöri VTK 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Videoton FC - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Paksi SE - Budapesti Vasas 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Debreceni VSC - Budapest Honvéd 0:3 (0:3)
15:30 MTK Budapest - Szombathelyi Haladás 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Puskás FC 4:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2016  USA >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
01:00 Orlando City - Chicago Fire 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 New England Revolution - D.C. United 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Real Salt Lake - Seattle Sounders 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Impact de Montréal - New York RB 3:0 (0:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2016  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2016 >
12:00 Obod Tashkent - Buxoro FK 0:0
12:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:1
13:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Navbahor Namangan 1:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
20:30 Portuguesa FC - Zamora FC 1:2
22:45 Deportivo Petare - Llaneros de Guanare 1:0
Vietnam > V.League 1 2016  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2016 >
10:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - FLC Thanh Hóa 2:4 (1:1)
11:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - Hà Nội T&T 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 QNK Quảng Nam - Hải Phòng FC 0:1 (0:0)