. .
FIFA > Amichevoli 2016 > Gennaio FIFA >    Amichevoli 2016 > Gennaio
15:00 Rwanda - Camerun 1:1 (1:0)
16:45 Svezia - Estonia 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U18 Amichevoli 2016 > Gennaio FIFA >   U18 Amichevoli 2016 > Gennaio
10:00 Finlandia - Kazakhstan 1:0
12:15 Lettonia - Slovenia 1:1
14:30 Azerbaijan - Bulgaria 2:0
Cipro > Kypello Kyprou 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale  Cipro >   Kypello Kyprou 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale
14:00 AEK Larnaca - N&S Erimis 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Paphos FC - Asil FC Lyssi 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Aris Limassol FC - Olympiakos Nikosia 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Omonia Nikosia - Ethnikos Achna 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Anagennisi Derynias 2:1 (1:0)
Grecia > Kypello Elladas 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale  Grecia >   Kypello Elladas 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale
14:00 Platanias Chanion - Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Ergotelis - Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Levadiakos - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 AEL Kalloni - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (1:0)
Inghilterra > League Cup 2015/2016 > Semifinali  Inghilterra >   League Cup 2015/2016 > Semifinali
21:00 Everton FC - Manchester City 2:1 (1:0)
Italia > Serie A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
12:30 Udinese - Atalanta 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Roma 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 Juventus - Verona 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Lazio - Carpi 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Milan - Bologna 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Palermo - Fiorentina 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Sassuolo - Frosinone 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Empoli - Inter 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Napoli - Torino 2:1 (2:1)
Italia > Serie D Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie D Girone A 2015/2016 >
14:30 Borgosesia - Acqui Calcio 2:1
14:30 Caronnese - Pro Settimo 2:1
14:30 USD Castellazzo - OltrepoVoghera 1:3
14:30 Derthona - Chieri 1:4
14:30 USD Fezzanese - Argentina 0:1
14:30 Lavagnese - Bellinzago 2:0
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Sestri Levante 2:2
14:30 Novese - Gozzano 0:3
14:30 Pinerolo - Vado 1:0
14:30 RapalloBogliasco - Bra 1:1
Italia > Serie D Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie D Girone B 2015/2016 >
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Inveruno 1:0
14:30 Grumellese Calcio - Fiorenzuola 1:1
14:30 Milano City FC - MapelloBonate 2:1
14:30 Monza - Virtus Bergamo 1:3
14:30 Olginatese - Caravaggio 2:0
14:30 Pergolettese - Folgore Caratese 3:1
14:30 Piacenza - Ciserano 2:2
14:30 Pontisola - Pro Sesto 2:1
14:30 Sondrio - Seregno 1:2
14:30 Varesina Calcio - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:2
Italia > Serie D Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie D Girone C 2015/2016 >
14:30 Abano - Giorgione Calcio 2:1
14:30 FC Calvi Noale - Este 0:0
14:30 A.S.D. Campodarsego - Union Feltre 3:2
14:30 US Levico Terme - AC Mestre 2:3
14:30 ASD Liventina - Triestina 0:0
14:30 Luparense San Paolo FC - Sacilese 2:0
14:30 Atletico San Paolo Padova - Sacilese 2:0
14:30 Montebelluna - Comunale Fontanafredda 2:0
14:30 Tamai - AC Belluno 1:1
14:30 UF Monfalcone - Virtus Verona 1:1
14:30 Unione Venezia - Dro 2:0
Italia > Serie D Girone D 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie D Girone D 2015/2016 >
14:30 Altovicentino - Mezzolara 1:0
14:30 Virtus Castelfranco - San Marino 1:0
14:30 Clodiense - Fortis Juventus 0:0
14:30 Correggese - Imolese 3:1
14:30 Forlì - Villafranca 2:2
14:30 Legnago - Ravenna Calcio 1:1
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Porto Tolle 1:2
14:30 Parma - Arzignano 3:0
14:30 APD Ribelle - Bellaria Igea 6:1
14:30 Romagna Centro - Sammaurese Calcio 0:0
Italia > Serie D Girone E 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie D Girone E 2015/2016 >
14:30 AC Città di Castello - Viareggio 1:1
14:30 Colligiana - Gubbio 0:1
14:30 US Gavorrano - US Poggibonsi 1:1
14:30 Gualdo Casacastalda - Massese 0:0
14:30 Jolly Montemurlo - Foligno 1:1
14:30 Pianese - Scandicci 0:1
14:30 Ponsacco - AC Sangiovannese 0:1
14:30 AD Valdinievole Montecatini - Ghivizzano Borgo 0:1
14:30 Spoleto - Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 2:1
Italia > Serie D Girone F 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie D Girone F 2015/2016 >
14:30 Olympia Agnonese - Chieti 0:3
14:30 Amiternina - SSD Monticelli 0:0
14:30 Folgore Veregra ASD - Vis Pesaro 1:1
14:30 Giulianova Calcio - Fano 0:1
14:30 Isernia - Matelica 0:1
14:30 Jesina Calcio - GSD Castelfidardo 1:0
14:30 US Recanatese - Campobasso 1:2
14:30 SN Notaresco - Avezzano Calcio 1:0
14:30 Sambenedettese - Fermana FC 1:1
Italia > Serie D Girone G 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie D Girone G 2015/2016 >
14:30 Arzachena - Budoni 0:0
14:30 Astrea - Albalonga 0:3
14:30 Cynthia - San Cesareo 0:0
14:30 Grosseto - ASD Trastevere 4:0
14:30 Lanusei Calcio - Nuorese 0:2
14:30 Muravera - Castiadas Calcio 0:1
14:30 Olbia - Torres 0:2
14:30 Rieti - Virtus Flaminia 1:0
14:30 Viterbese - Ostia Mare 3:1
Italia > Serie D Girone H 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie D Girone H 2015/2016 >
14:30 Aprilia - Virtus Francavilla 1:2
14:30 Serpentara Bellegra Olevano - Pomigliano 1:1
14:30 Gallipoli - FC Francavilla 0:0
14:30 Progreditur Marcianise - Fondi 2:2
14:30 Potenza - Bisceglie 1:2
14:30 San Severo - Torrecuso 1:3
14:30 Taranto FC - Manfredonia 2:0
14:30 Turris - Isola Liri 2:1
16:00 ACD Nardò - AZ Picerno 1:0
Italia > Serie D Girone I 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie D Girone I 2015/2016 >
14:30 Agropoli - Sarnese 3:0
14:30 Gragnano - Cavese 1:2
14:30 A.S.D. Frattese - Vigor Lamezia 3:1
14:30 Noto - Due Torri 1:0
14:30 Reggina - Aversa Normanna 2:1
14:30 Città di Scordia - Leonfortese 0:1
14:30 US Siracusa - Marsala 2:2
14:30 USD Palmese - Roccella 0:1
Marocco > GNF 1 2015/2016  Marocco >   GNF 1 2015/2016 >
16:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Difaâ d'el Jadida 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Maghrib de Fès - Hassania US Agadir 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Wydad AC 0:0 (0:0)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 União da Madeira - Boavista 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Arouca - GD Estoril 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Tondela - Paços de Ferreira 0:2 (0:1)
17:15 Moreirense FC - Vitória Guimarães 3:4 (1:3)
19:00 Os Belenenses - CD Nacional 2:2 (0:1)
19:15 Sporting Braga - Académica de Coimbra 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 SL Benfica - CS Marítimo 6:0 (3:0)
21:15 FC Porto - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (1:1)
21:15 Vitória Setúbal - Sporting CP 0:6 (0:2)
Spagna > Copa del Rey 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale  Spagna >   Copa del Rey 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale
12:00 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal CF 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 Valencia CF - Granada CF 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 CD Mirandés - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 Real Betis - Sevilla FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 FC Barcelona - Espanyol Barcelona 4:1 (2:1)
22:05 Rayo Vallecano - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
12:00 Granada CF B - Real Murcia 1:2
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
13:00 Espérance de Tunis - EGS Gafsa 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 AS Kasserine - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 EO Sidi Bouzid - US Ben Guerdane 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Espérance Zarzis - Stade Gabésien 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 Stade Tunisien - CS Hammam-Lif 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 JS Kairouan - ES Métlaoui 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 CA Bizertin - Club Africain 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Étoile du Sahel - AS Marsa 3:0 (2:0)