. .
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016 >
16:00 KF Laçi - FK Vllaznia 3:2
19:00 FK Partizani - KF Tërbuni Pukë 4:0
19:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Bylis Ballsh 3:0
Algeria > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 CS Constantine - DRB Tadjenanet 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 JS Kabylie - RC Arbaâ 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 MO Béjaïa - USM El Harrach 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 RC Rélizane - JS Saoura 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 USM Alger - ASM Oran 3:0 (0:0)
Arabia Saudita > Kings Cup 2015/2016 > Semifinali  Arabia Saudita >   Kings Cup 2015/2016 > Semifinali
19:45 Al Nassr - Al Ittihad 3:1
Argentina > Primera División 2016  Argentina >   Primera División 2016 >
00:00 Aldosivi - Unión de Santa Fe 1:1 (1:0)
00:00 Estudiantes - Newell's Old Boys 0:0 (0:0)
02:15 Colón de Santa Fe - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 3:1 (1:0)
02:15 Patronato de Paraná - Atlético Rafaela 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Independiente - San Lorenzo 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - Quilmes 2:2 (1:0)
21:10 River Plate - Vélez Sarsfield 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Godoy Cruz - Arsenal de Sarandí 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Huracán - Racing Club 0:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016 >
01:05 Almagro - Chacarita Juniors 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Juventud Unida Universitario 0:2 (0:0)
02:05 Independiente Rivadavia - Boca Unidos 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Crucero del Norte - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Ramón Santamarina 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Brown de Adrogué 1:0 (1:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
Ulisses FC - Gandzasar FC 0:3
15:00 FC Alashkert - FC Banants 2:1
15:00 Mika FC - Shirak FC 1:4
17:00 Pyunik FC - FC Ararat 0:0
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2016  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2016 >
11:00 Blacktown Spartans - Manly United 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Parramatta FC 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Sydney Olympic 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Rockdale City Suns - Blacktown City FC 3:2 (2:1)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2016  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2016 >
07:00 Melbourne Victory (Y) - Melbourne Knights 1:2 (0:1)
07:00 Green Gully SC - Bentleigh Greens 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 Hume City FC - Heidelberg United 3:2 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2016  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2016 >
08:30 FNQ Heat - Brisbane Strikers 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 SWQ Thunder - Sunshine Coast FC 2:3 (0:1)
10:30 Brisbane City FC - Brisbane Roar (Y) 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Northern Fury - Redlands United 0:3 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2016  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2016 >
07:00 Valentine Phoenix - Lambton Jaffas 0:2 (0:2)
10:00 Hamilton Olympic - Weston Workers FC 4:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2016  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2016 >
09:00 Perth SC - Perth Glory (Y) 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Balcatta SC 2:6 (1:3)
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - Floreat Athena 3:2 (1:0)
09:00 Sorrento FC - Inglewood United 2:4 (0:2)
09:00 Subiaco AFC - Bayswater City SC 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Armadale SC - Cockburn City SC 1:3 (0:1)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2016  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2016 >
07:30 West Adelaide Hellas - South Adelaide Panthers 2:2 (0:0)
07:30 West Torrens Birkalla - Adelaide City FC 3:1 (1:0)
07:30 Croydon Kings SC - MetroStars SC 2:2 (1:1)
07:30 Adelaide Comets - Adelaide Blue Eagles 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide United (Y) 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Adelaide Olympic - Campbelltown City SC 1:1 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2016  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2016 >
06:00 FFA COE - Canberra Olympic 2:3 (0:3)
09:30 Belconnen United - Tuggeranong United 2:0 (1:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 SV Grödig - Rapid Wien 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Sturm Graz - SV Ried 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Wolfsberger AC - SV Mattersburg 2:0 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
17:00 SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) - TSV Hartberg 7:0 (2:0)
17:30 SV Wallern - Union Gurten 2:4 (1:3)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
16:00 SC Sollenau - FC Admira Wacker (A) 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Stadlau - SV Horn 2:3 (2:3)
17:00 SC Ritzing - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
16:00 TSV Neumarkt - SCR Altach (A) 5:1 (1:0)
16:30 FC Kitzbühel - FC Hard 4:3 (1:1)
17:00 SV Seekirchen - USC Eugendorf 3:3 (1:2)
17:00 SC Schwaz - USK Anif 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Kufstein 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Dornbirn 0:1 (0:1)
Austria > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016 >
16:30 Union St. Peter/Au - ASK Kottingbrunn 3:0
16:30 SC Retz - SV Leobendorf 1:1
Austria > Burgenlandliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Burgenlandliga 2015/2016 >
17:00 UFC Jennersdorf - ASV Draßburg 2:1
17:00 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - SV St. Margarethen 4:0
17:00 SV Neuberg - FC Deutschkreutz 3:2
19:00 SC Pinkafeld - SC Neudörfl 1:0
Austria > Kärntner Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Kärntner Liga 2015/2016 >
16:30 SK Kühnsdorf - SV Feldkirchen 2:0
17:00 SK Maria Saal - SVG Bleiburg 1:2
Austria > OÖ Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   OÖ Liga 2015/2016 >
16:30 SC Marchtrenk - Union Edelweiß Linz 3:4
16:30 SV Bad Ischl - Sportunion St. Martin/M. 1:0
Austria > Salzburger Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Salzburger Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Bergheim - UFC Maria Alm 2:0
15:00 SV Straßwalchen - TSU Bramberg 1:3
16:00 FC Puch - FC Hallein 04 4:0
16:00 SC Golling - SV Kuchl 4:1
16:00 Union Hallein - FC Zell am See 2:1
Austria > Steiermark Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Steiermark Landesliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - ASK Voitsberg 3:0
17:00 SC Fürstenfeld - USV St. Anna 5:1
18:00 Tus Heiligenkreuz - FC Zeltweg 0:0
Austria > Tirol Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Tirol Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 SV Fügen - WSG Wattens (A) 0:5
18:00 FG Schönwies/Mils - SK Jenbach 1:0
18:00 SV Matrei - SPG Silz/Mötz 2:2
Austria > Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 VfB Hohenems - FC Andelsbuch 3:1
18:15 FC Alberschwende - FC Wolfurt 0:0
Austria > Wiener Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Wiener Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Sportunion Mauer - FV Austria XIII 3:2
14:00 AS Koma Elektra - Post SV Wien 1:1
16:00 Admira Landhaus - 1. Simmeringer SC 4:2
17:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - ASV 13 5:0
Austria > Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >  Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Union Kleinmünchen - LUV Graz 1:1 (0:0)
Austria > Femminile ÖFB Ladies Cup 2015/2016 > Semifinali  Austria >  Femminile ÖFB Ladies Cup 2015/2016 > Semifinali
15:00 SV Neulengbach - Sturm Graz 5:1
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
13:00 FK Kapaz - Rävan Baku 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 AZAL PFK Baku - Khazar Lankaran 1:0 (0:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff II-B  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff II-B >
18:00 KV Mechelen - Sint-Truidense VV 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sporting Lokeren 2:2 (1:2)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff II-A  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff II-A >
20:30 Waasland-Beveren - Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 KV Kortrijk - Standard Liège 1:0 (0:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
20:00 White Star Bruxelles - Patro Eisden MM 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 SK Deinze - Union St. Gilloise 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Lommel United - Cercle Brugge 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 AFC Tubize - KFC Dessel Sport 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 KSV Roeselare - KVV Coxyde 4:1 (0:1)
20:00 KSK Heist - Seraing United 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - AS Eupen 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Excelsior Virton - Lierse SK 2:3 (2:0)
Bielorussia > Cempionat 2016  Bielorussia >   Cempionat 2016 >
14:00 FK Isloch Minsk - Dinamo Brest 2:4 (2:3)
15:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Vitebsk 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Granit Mikashevichi - FK Gorodeya 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Krumkachy Minsk 3:0 (1:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Clausura >
21:00 San José - Blooming 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Real Potosí - Sport Boys Warnes 0:0 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - NK Travnik 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Rudar 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Velež Mostar - FK Sarajevo 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Drina 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Borac Banja Luka - Slavija Sarajevo 2:1 (1:0)
Brasile > Copa do Brasil 2016 > 1. Giornata  Brasile >   Copa do Brasil 2016 > 1. Giornata
22:00 Paysandu SC - Independente AC 2:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
16:45 PFC Beroe - Slavia Sofia 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 PFC Litex Lovech - Lokomotiv Plovdiv non disputa
Cile > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Cile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
02:00 Antofagasta - San Luis 1:1 (1:1)
02:00 Unión Española - Cobresal 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 San Marcos - Palestino 2:3 (0:1)
21:00 Universidad Católica - Audax Italiano 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Colo-Colo - Santiago Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 O'Higgins - Universidad de Concepción 1:2 (0:1)
Cina > Super League 2016  Cina >   Super League 2016 >
09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Hebei China Fortune FC 0:2 (0:1)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Hangzhou Greentown 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai Shenhua 2:1 (1:0)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Guoan 1:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Apertura >
22:15 La Equidad - Once Caldas 3:2 (1:1)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2016  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2016 >
07:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeju United 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Suwon Bluewings - FC Seoul 1:1 (1:0)
09:00 Jeonbuk FC - Suwon FC 3:1 (3:1)
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2016  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2016 >
07:00 Gyeongnam FC - Bucheon FC 1995 0:2 (0:0)
08:00 FC Anyang - Gangwon FC 0:2 (0:1)
08:00 Ansan Mugunghwa FC - Seoul E-Land FC 1:0 (0:0)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croazia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
15:00 NK Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 Dinamo Zagabria - NK Istra 1961 1:0 (1:0)
Danimarca > Superliga 2015/2016  Danimarca >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Hobro IK - SønderjyskE 1:2 (1:2)
Danimarca > 2. Division Aufstieg 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Aufstieg 2015/2016 >
15:00 Brabrand IF - Hellerup IK 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Aarhus Fremad - Nykøbing FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Brønshøj BK 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Thisted FC - BK Frem København 3:1 (1:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Abstieg 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Abstieg 2015/2016 >
15:00 AB Tårnby - Næsby BK 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 B 1908 Amager - Odder IGF 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 Jammerbugt FC - FC Svendborg 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 IK Skovbakken - B.93 København 1:2 (0:2)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2016 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2016 Primera Etapa >
03:00 Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Quito 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Delfín SC - CD Universidad Catolica 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 CS Emelec - SD Aucas 4:0 (3:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2016  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2016 >
15:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Infonet - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0:0 (0:0)
Francia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Nantes - OGC Nice 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Toulouse FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Monaco - EA Guingamp 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - Girondins Bordeaux 2:4 (0:2)
19:00 FC Lorient - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SM Caen - SC Bastia 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Reims - Montpellier HSC 2:3 (0:1)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - GFC Ajaccio 2:1 (2:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Merani Martvili - Kolkheti Poti 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Samtredia - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Guria Lanchkhuti - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:3 (1:3)
14:00 FC Sapovnela - Dinamo Batumi 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Kobuleti - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:3 (1:3)
14:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Spartaki Tskhinvali 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 FC Zugdidi - FC Saburtalo 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dila Gori 0:2 (0:2)
Germania > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Hannover 96 - Schalke 04 1:3 (1:2)
15:30 Bayern Monaco - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Wolfsburg 5:1 (2:0)
15:30 Mainz 05 - Amburgo 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Eintracht Francoforte 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 Hoffenheim - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha Berlino 2:1 (2:1)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:2 (0:1)
Germania > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Werder Bremen II 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Hallescher FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - Würzburger Kickers 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - VfB Stuttgart II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 4:0 (2:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - TSV Schilksee 7:0 (5:0)
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - Goslarer SC 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - VfB Lübeck 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 SV Meppen - FC St. Pauli II 5:0 (2:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Hertha BSC II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 RB Leipzig II - FC Schönberg 95 2:1 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SSVg Velbert - SV Rödinghausen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SC Wiedenbrück 1:2 (1:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 Bahlinger SC - FC 08 Homburg 1:3 (1:3)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SV Spielberg 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - FK Pirmasens 0:7 (0:2)
14:00 Eintracht Trier - SC Freiburg II 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 SpVgg Neckarelz - Kickers Offenbach 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - Hessen Kassel 0:2 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Nürnberg II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - FC Amberg 1:1 (0:1)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - Würzburger FV 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - SpVgg Weiden 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Frohnlach - Jahn Regensburg II 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Sand - SV Seligenporten 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 SV Erlenbach - Eintracht Bamberg 3:0 (1:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSV Landsberg - FC Unterföhring 3:3 (0:1)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - DJK Vilzing 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - SV Kirchanschöring 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Pipinsried - SV Pullach 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 VfR Garching - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 1. FC Sonthofen - SV Heimstetten 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 TSV 1883 Bogen - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 SV Erlbach - SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden 2:2 (2:1)
Germania > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - Werder Bremen III 0:6 (0:3)
Germania > Hessenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Hessenliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - 1. FC Eschborn 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - Viktoria Griesheim 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt - Borussia Fulda 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FSC Lohfelden 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 KSV Baunatal - OSC Vellmar 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
15:00 Arminia Hannover - TuS Lingen 6:1 (2:1)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 VfL Bückeburg - VfL Osnabrück II 0:2 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
15:00 Freiburger FC - FSV Hollenbach 3:1 (3:0)
15:30 SGV Freiberg - SV Oberachern 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 FC Nöttingen - FV Ravensburg 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - SV Sandhausen II 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 SC Pfullendorf - Kehler FV 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 TSG Balingen - FSV 08 Bissingen 0:1 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - Altona 93 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 SV Lurup - SC Condor Hamburg 3:10 (2:5)
Germania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
18:00 VfL Alfter - Euskirchener TSC 0:2 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016 >
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - MSV Duisburg II 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - Germania Schöneiche 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - BSV Hürtürkel 9:2 (5:0)
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Anker Wismar 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - FC Strausberg 3:1 (2:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - SSV Markranstädt 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Energie Cottbus II 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 3:1 (2:1)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
SVN Zweibrücken - Borussia Neunkirchen non disputa
14:00 EGC Wirges - FC Karbach 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - TSV Schott Mainz 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 SpVgg Burgbrohl - SV Röchling Völklingen 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 SV Mehring - TuS Koblenz 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Pirmasens II - FSV Jägersburg 1:2 (1:1)
Germania > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
15:00 FCE Rheine - Hammer SpVg 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - SuS Neuenkir­chen 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 SC Paderborn 07 II - TSV Marl-Hüls 2:3 (1:1)
17:30 Roland Beckum - FC Gütersloh 2000 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - TuS Ennepetal 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Arminia Bielefeld II 1:2 (0:0)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSB Flensburg - TSV Altenholz 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Heider SV 0:1 (0:1)
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
16:30 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - TSV Havelse 2:2
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
13:00 Hannover 96 - RB Leipzig 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Werder Bremen 1:7 (0:2)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Energie Cottbus 5:0 (1:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Hertha BSC 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Havelse - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Hamburger SV - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:1 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - TSG Sprockhövel 3:0 (2:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
13:00 SC Freiburg - SV Darmstadt 98 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern München 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 TSV 1860 München - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:5 (0:3)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
14:00 Hannover 96 - TeBe Berlin 0:2 (0:1)
Giappone > J1 League 2016 1. Phase  Giappone >   J1 League 2016 1. Phase >
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu 0:2 (0:1)
08:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Omiya Ardija - Kashima Antlers 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Shonan Bellmare 0:1 (0:0)
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2015/2016  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2015/2016 >
17:00 Europa FC - Manchester 62 FC 5:0
19:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Angels FC 13:1
Indonesia > Liga 1 2016  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2016 >
11:00 Persela Lamongan - Gresik United 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Persib Bandung - Sriwijaya FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 PS Barito Putera - Bhayangkara Surabaya United 1:2
Inghilterra > Premier League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Everton FC - AFC Bournemouth 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Newcastle United - Crystal Palace 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Aston Villa 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - West Ham United 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Arsenal FC - Norwich City 1:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > Championship 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Championship 2015/2016 >
13:30 Bolton Wanderers - Hull City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Blackburn Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Cardiff City 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Charlton Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Fulham FC 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Huddersfield Town 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Milton Keynes Dons 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Reading FC - Preston North End 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
Inghilterra > League One 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   League One 2015/2016 >
13:30 Blackpool FC - Wigan Athletic 0:4 (0:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Colchester United 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Gillingham FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Bury FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Sheffield United 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Doncaster Rovers 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Millwall FC - Oldham Athletic 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Swindon Town 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Port Vale FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Peterborough United 3:4 (0:1)
16:00 Southend United - Bradford City 0:1 (0:1)
Inghilterra > League Two 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   League Two 2015/2016 >
16:00 Barnet FC - Yeovil Town 3:4 (1:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Plymouth Argyle 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Oxford United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Crawley Town 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Morecambe FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Portsmouth FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Mansfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newport County - Notts County 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Luton Town 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - AFC Wimbledon 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Accrington Stanley 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 York City - Bristol Rovers 1:4 (0:1)
Inghilterra > National League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   National League 2015/2016 >
18:30 Bromley FC - Aldershot Town 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Braintree Town - Altrincham FC 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Welling United FC - Boreham Wood 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Woking FC - Eastleigh FC 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Dover Athletic - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Chester FC - Gateshead FC 4:2 (0:0)
18:30 Tranmere Rovers - Grimsby Town 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Southport FC - Kidderminster Harriers 3:4 (1:2)
18:30 Cheltenham Town - Lincoln City 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Halifax Town - Macclesfield Town 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Guiseley AFC - Torquay United 4:3 (3:0)
18:30 Barrow AFC - Wrexham FC 2:0 (1:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2015/2016  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2015/2016 >
15:30 Foolad FC - Esteghlal Ahvaz 3:2 (0:0)
Irlanda > First Division 2016  Irlanda >   First Division 2016 >
19:30 Limerick FC - Waterford United 7:2 (3:1)
20:45 Cabinteely FC - UC Dublin 0:0 (0:0)
Irlanda del Nord > Premier League 2016 Championship Round  Irlanda del Nord >   Premier League 2016 Championship Round >
16:00 Coleraine FC - Cliftonville FC 3:0
16:00 Glenavon FC - Linfield FC 0:1
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Crusaders FC 0:1
Irlanda del Nord > Premier League 2016 Relegation Round  Irlanda del Nord >   Premier League 2016 Relegation Round >
16:00 Ballymena United - Portadown FC 0:2
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Ballinamallard United FC 2:1
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts 1:1
Islanda > Bikar 2016 > 1. Giornata  Islanda >   Bikar 2016 > 1. Giornata
14:00 Ýmir - Örninn 0:4
15:30 Kría - Hörður Í. 2:0
16:00 Þróttur Vogar - Stál-úlfur 2:1 dts
16:00 Dalvík/Reynir - UMF Tindastóll/Hvöt 0:2 dts
16:00 ÍF Völsungur - Nökkvi 1:0
16:00 IF Höttur - UMF Einherji 2:0
16:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Sindri Höfn 1:3
16:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Gnúpverjar 7:2
16:00 GG Grindavík - KFS Vestmannaeyjar 1:2
16:00 Stokkseyri - UMF Skallagrímur 1:6
16:00 Víðir Garður - ÍH Hafnarfjörður 1:0
17:00 Kóngarnir - KFR Hvolsvöllur 0:2
17:30 Augnablik - Árborg 2:0
18:00 Kári - UMF Njarðvík 1:2
18:30 ÍF Magni - Hamrarnir 15:0
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2016 Relegation  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2016 Relegation >
19:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:3 (1:3)
19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 3:3 (2:1)
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2016 Playoff  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2016 Playoff >
16:45 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ra'anana 2:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
18:00 Udinese - Torino 1:5 (0:2)
20:45 Chievo Verona - Fiorentina 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
15:00 Virtus Lanciano - Avellino 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Perugia - Bari 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cagliari - Livorno 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Trapani - Novara 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Pescara 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ascoli - Salernitana 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Latina - Spezia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brescia - Vicenza 0:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
14:30 AlbinoLeffe - Lumezzane 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Alessandria - Reggiana 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Bassano Virtus - Calcio Padova 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Cittadella - Cremonese 3:3 (2:1)
14:30 Cuneo - Renate 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Giana Erminio - FeralpiSalò 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Pavia - Pordenone 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Pro Piacenza - Südtirol 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Mantova 0:3 (0:2)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
17:30 Fidelis Andria - Cosenza Calcio 3:3 (1:1)
17:30 Benevento - Lecce 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Lupa Castelli Romani - Matera 2:2 (2:0)
17:30 Foggia - Martina Franca 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 Ischia - Catanzaro 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Melfi - Akragas 2:2 (2:0)
17:30 Messina - Casertana 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Monopoli - SS Juve Stabia 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 Paganese - Catania 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone A 2015/2016 >
13:00 Juventus - Spezia 3:0
15:00 Sassuolo - Livorno 1:0
15:00 Fiorentina - Modena 1:0
15:00 Carpi - Novara Calcio 0:1
15:00 Virtus Entella - Pro Vercelli 5:3
15:00 Sampdoria - Torino 1:0
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016 >
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Bologna 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Perugia - Brescia 5:2 (0:1)
15:00 Vicenza - Cagliari 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cesena - Chievo Verona 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Hellas Verona - Calcio Como 1:0 (1:0)
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone C 2015/2016 >
15:00 Virtus Lanciano - Crotone 0:1
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Empoli 1:3
15:00 Bari - Frosinone 2:1
15:00 Roma - Latina 8:0
15:00 Napoli - Lazio 2:2
15:00 Ternana - Palermo 2:1
15:00 Avellino - Pescara 0:5
Lettonia > Virsliga 2016  Lettonia >   Virsliga 2016 >
12:00 FK Spartaks - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 FK Ventspils - FS Metta/LU 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Liepāja - Riga FC 3:0 (2:0)
Lussemburgo > Nationaldivision 2015/2016  Lussemburgo >   Nationaldivision 2015/2016 >
18:00 RFCU Luxemburg - US Rumelange 2:3
18:00 UNA Strassen - Jeunesse Esch 2:1
18:00 CS FOLA Esch - F91 Dudelange 3:1
18:00 FC Wiltz 71 - Progrès Niedercorn 3:2
18:30 Victoria Rosport - RM Hamm Benfica 5:1
19:00 FC Differdange 03 - Etzella Ettelbruck 2:1
19:15 US Mondorf - CS Grevenmacher 5:1
Macedonia > 1. MFL 2016 Abstieg  Macedonia >   1. MFL 2016 Abstieg >
16:00 Metalurg Skopje - FK Turnovo 0:4 (0:0)
Macedonia > 1. MFL 2016 Meisterschaft  Macedonia >   1. MFL 2016 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Sileks Kratovo - Vardar Skopje 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Bregalnica Štip 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 KF Shkupi - FK Rabotnički 0:1 (0:1)
Malta > Premier League 2016 playoff  Malta >   Premier League 2016 playoff >
16:00 Valletta FC - Hibernians FC 1:1 (0:0)
Marocco > GNF 1 2015/2016  Marocco >   GNF 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Raja Casablanca 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Maghrib de Fès 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Olympique de Khouribga - CR Al Hoceima 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Ittihad Tanger - KAC de Kénitra 1:0 (0:0)
Messico > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Messico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
02:30 Gallos Blancos - Pumas UNAM 2:1 (0:1)
04:30 Club Tijuana - Puebla FC 0:0 (0:0)
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Milsami 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 CS Petrocub - FC Saxan 2:0 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2015/2016  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2015/2016 >
16:30 FK Mornar Bar - Iskra Danilovgrad 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Zeta - FK Lovćen 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Bokelj 4:2 (3:0)
Nigeria > Premier League 2016  Nigeria >   Premier League 2016 >
17:00 Ikorodu United - Heartland FC 3:1
20:00 MFM FC - Akwa United 3:0
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2016  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2016 >
15:30 Lillestrøm SK - Vålerenga IF 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Molde FK - Aalesunds FK 1:0 (0:0)
Norvegia > 1. Divisjon 2016  Norvegia >   1. Divisjon 2016 >
15:30 Fredrikstad FK - Sandefjord Fotball 1:2 (0:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016 >
16:00 Harstad IL - Oppsal IF 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Ullern IF - Mo IL 3:2 (2:1)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016 >
16:00 Tynset IF - Strindheim IL 3:5 (1:0)
16:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Hønefoss BK 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 Nardo FK - Byåsen Toppfotball 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Brattvåg IL - Brumunddal 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Elverum Fotball - Hamarkameratene 5:0 (2:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016 >
14:00 SK Vard - Florø SK 2:3 (2:0)
14:00 Stord IL - Lørenskog IF 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Fana IL - Sola Fotball 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Frigg Oslo FK - Nest-Sotra 0:2 (0:1)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016 >
14:00 FK Arendal - Bærum SK 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Vindbjart FK - Flekkerøy IL 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Asker SK - Fram Larvik 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Pors Grenland - Moss FK 5:3 (1:2)
Norvegia > Femminile Toppserien 2016  Norvegia >  Femminile Toppserien 2016 >
13:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Avaldsnes IL 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Røa IL - Arna-Bjørnar 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 IL Sandviken - Klepp IL 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 LSK Kvinner - Stabæk FK 2:0 (1:0)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016 >
14:30 FC Lisse - IJsselmeervogels 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 VV Katwijk - GVVV 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - SteDoCo 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 VV Capelle - SVV Scheveningen 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 DVS'33 - Excelsior Maassluis 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - RVVH Ridderkerk 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - Rijnsburgse Boys 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 ONS Sneek - HHC Hardenberg 1:2 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
01:10 Club Nacional - Deportivo Capiatá 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Rubio Ñu - General Caballero 1:2 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
19:30 Ayacucho FC - Sport Huancayo 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Universidad Técnica - Juan Aurich 2:2 (2:1)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 Abstieg  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 Abstieg >
18:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Górnik Łęczna 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Korona Kielce - Wisła Kraków 3:2 (2:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2015/2016  Polonia >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
Chrobry Głogów - Dolcan Ząbki 3:0
16:00 MKS Kluczbork - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:4 (1:3)
18:00 Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Bełchatów 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:0 (1:0)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 CD Tondela - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Os Belenenses - Paços de Ferreira 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 FC Porto - Sporting CP 1:3 (1:2)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
12:15 SC Olhanense - SC Freamunde 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Académico Viseu - CD Feirense 0:5 (0:2)
17:00 Atlético CP - CD Santa Clara 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Aves - Gil Vicente 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting Braga B - SL Benfica B 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 GD Chaves - SC Farense 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Sporting Covilhã 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Leixões SC - FC Famalicão 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 UD Oliveirense - Portimonense SC 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Penafiel - Oriental 4:2 (2:0)
17:00 Varzim SC - CD Mafra 0:3 (0:2)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Jablonec 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Slovan Liberec - FC Zbrojovka Brno 4:2 (0:0)
15:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Dukla Praha 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 Viktoria Plzeň - Baník Ostrava 2:0 (1:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FC Hradec Králové 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 MFK Karvina - Sigma Olomouc B 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - FK Pardubice 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 SFC Opava - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:1 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016 Abstieg  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 Abstieg >
16:00 CSM Studențesc Iași - Petrolul Ploieşti 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 CFR Cluj - ACS Poli Timişoara 5:1 (1:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
18:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
Scozia > Premiership 2016 Playoff  Scozia >   Premiership 2016 Playoff >
13:30 Heart of Midlothian - Celtic FC 1:3 (0:1)
Scozia > Premiership 2016 Abstieg  Scozia >   Premiership 2016 Abstieg >
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Kilmarnock FC 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Inverness CT 1:4 (0:1)
Scozia > Premiership 2016 Playoff  Scozia >   Premiership 2016 Playoff >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Motherwell FC 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - St. Johnstone FC 0:1 (0:0)
Scozia > League One 2015/2016  Scozia >   League One 2015/2016 >
16:00 Ayr United - Airdrieonians 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Peterhead FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Brechin City FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Albion Rovers 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Cowdenbeath FC 1:0 (0:0)
Scozia > League Two 2015/2016  Scozia >   League Two 2015/2016 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Queen's Park FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - Stirling Albion FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 East Fife FC - East Stirlingshire FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Arbroath FC 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Berwick Rangers 1:0 (1:0)
Scozia > Playoff 2015/2016 League Two > 1. Giornata  Scozia >   Playoff 2015/2016 League Two > 1. Giornata
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Cove Rangers 1:1
Singapore > Premier League 2016  Singapore >   Premier League 2016 >
13:30 Tampines Rovers - Warriors FC 4:2 (1:2)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Geylang International 1:2 (0:1)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
19:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MFK Ružomberok 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK Senica 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Zlate Moravce - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
16:55 NK Celje - NK Maribor 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 NK Domžale - NK Krka 1:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
16:00 Real Sociedad - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Atlético Madrid - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Real Betis - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:0)
22:05 Granada CF - UD Las Palmas 3:2 (2:2)
Spagna > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
18:00 AD Alcorcón - CA Osasuna 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Numancia - UD Almería 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SD Huesca - UE Llagostera 3:1 (3:0)
20:15 RCD Mallorca - CD Alavés 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 Peña Sport FC - CD Guijuelo 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Atlético Astorga - CD Lealtad 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Coruxo FC - Racing Ferrol 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
16:00 SD Amorebieta - Barakaldo CF 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 CD Ebro - La Roda CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - CF Fuenlabrada 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Toledo - Getafe CF B 3:1 (1:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
16:30 UE Cornellà - Villarreal CF B 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Valencia CF B - CF Badalona 2:0 (2:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
18:30 UCAM Murcia CF - Linares Deportivo 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Cartagena - Real Murcia 2:1 (1:1)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2015/2016 >
11:45 Levante UD - Real Sociedad 2:1
18:30 Transportes Alcaine - UD Collerense 4:1
19:30 Athletic Bilbao - Santa Teresa CD 3:1
20:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Oiartzun 4:0
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2015/2016  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Polokwane City FC - Mpumalanga Black Aces 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Golden Arrows - Free State Stars 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 BidVest Wits - Chippa United 1:1 (0:1)
20:15 Mamelodi Sundowns - Kaizer Chiefs 3:1 (1:1)
Sudan > Premier League 2016  Sudan >   Premier League 2016 >
19:00 Al Amir - Hilal Al-Fasher 0:2
Svezia > Superettan 2016  Svezia >   Superettan 2016 >
15:00 Degerfors IF - Åtvidabergs FF 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 GAIS Göteborg - Örgryte IS 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Varbergs BoIS - IK Frej 2:2 (1:0)
Svezia > Division 1 Norra 2016  Svezia >   Division 1 Norra 2016 >
15:00 Team Thorengruppen SK - Umeå FC 1:2
16:00 Nyköpings BIS - BK Forward 0:0
16:00 Akropolis IF - IK Sleipner 3:1
Svezia > Division 1 Södra 2016  Svezia >   Division 1 Södra 2016 >
14:00 Prespa Birlik - IK Oddevold 1:2
16:00 Tvååkers IF - Mjällby AIF 0:1
Svezia > Femminile Damallsvenskan 2016  Svezia >  Femminile Damallsvenskan 2016 >
14:00 Kvarnsveden IK - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 0:2 (0:1)
Svizzera > Super League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Super League 2015/2016 >
17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 FC Basilea - FC Sion 2:1 (1:0)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
17:45 FC Winterthur - FC Aarau 0:2 (0:0)
17:45 FC Wohlen - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:2 (1:1)
Svizzera > Promotion League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Sion II - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:1
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Basel II 1:3
16:00 FC Zürich II - SC Cham 0:3
16:00 FC Köniz - BSC Old Boys 0:1
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC St. Gallen II 1:1
18:00 Etoile Carouge FC - SC Kriens 1:5
18:30 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - SC Brühl 1:3
Svizzera > Femminile Nationalliga A 2015/2016 Finalrunde  Svizzera >  Femminile Nationalliga A 2015/2016 Finalrunde >
16:00 FC Neunkirch - BSC Young Boys 1:5 (0:2)
16:00 FC Luzern - Lugano Femminile 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC Staad 4:0 (1:0)
Svizzera > Femminile Relegation 2015/2016  Svizzera >  Femminile Relegation 2015/2016 >
18:00 FC Aarau - FC St. Gallen 1:3 (1:1)
19:30 SC Derendingen - FC Yverdon Féminin 1:3 (0:2)
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2016  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2016 >
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Sukhothai FC 1:3
13:00 BB Chulalongkorn University - Buriram United 0:2
14:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Navy FC 2:0
14:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Bangkok United 0:1
15:00 Super Power Samut Prakan - Suphanburi FC 0:0
Turchia > SüperLig 2015/2016  Turchia >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
12:30 Gençlerbirliği - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Eskişehirspor - Trabzonspor 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Kayserispor 4:0 (3:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Turchia >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
12:30 Giresunspor - 1461 Trabzon 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Erciyesspor - Adana Demirspor 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Göztepe - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Karabükspor - Elazığspor 2:2 (0:1)
Turchia > 2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016  Turchia >   2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016 >
14:30 Orduspor - Bayrampaşaspor 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Hacettepe - Bugsaşspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Pendikspor - Pazarspor 6:0 (5:0)
14:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Kırklarelispor 1:4 (1:1)
14:30 Bandırmaspor - Ümraniyespor 7:2 (3:2)
14:30 Aydın Nazilli BS - Hatayspor 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Kahramanmarasspor - Sarıyer SK 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor - Menemen Belediyespor 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Istanbulspor - Fethiyespor 0:0 (0:0)
Turchia > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016  Turchia >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016 >
14:30 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 3:0 (3:0)
14:30 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Bucaspor 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Tokatspor - Keçiörengücü 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Kartalspor 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Manisaspor - Sivas Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Amed SK - Aydınspor 1923 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Tuzlaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Eyüpspor - Inegölspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Ankara Demirspor - Gümüşhanespor 0:1 (0:1)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Chernomorets Odessa 0:0
13:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Zorya Lugansk 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - Olimpik Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
Ungheria > NB I 2015/2016  Ungheria >   NB I 2015/2016 >
16:30 Újpest FC - Videoton FC 0:3 (0:0)
16:30 Puskás FC - Budapest Honvéd 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE - Debreceni VSC 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Szombathelyi Haladás - Ferencvárosi TC 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 MTK Budapest - Budapesti Vasas 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Paksi SE 0:2 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
00:00 El Tanque Sisley - CA Juventud 0:2 (0:0)
02:30 CA Peñarol - Liverpool FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 River Plate - CA Cerro 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 CA Fénix - Montevideo Wanderers 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Defensor Sporting - Plaza Colonia 1:1 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2016  USA >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
01:00 New York RB - FC Dallas 4:0 (1:0)
22:00 Impact de Montréal - Colorado Rapids 2:2 (1:0)
22:00 New York City FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:2 (2:1)
22:00 Philadelphia Union - San Jose Earthquakes 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Seattle Sounders - Columbus Crew 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Chicago Fire - D.C. United 1:1 (1:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2016 Spring Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2016 Spring Season >
20:00 Ottawa Fury - Miami FC 2:0 (1:0)
USA > Femminile National Women's Soccer League 2016  USA >  Femminile National Women's Soccer League 2016 >
01:00 Western New York Flash - Washington Spirit 0:3 (0:1)
02:30 Houston Dash - Sky Blue FC 0:0 (0:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2016  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2016 >
14:00 Metallurg Bekobod - FK Qo’qon 1912 3:1
14:30 So’g’diyona Jizzax - PFK Mashal 1:0
15:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Sho’rtan G’uzor 2:2
15:00 Navbahor Namangan - Obod Tashkent 2:1
19:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Buxoro FK 1:2
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
21:30 Aragua FC - Deportivo Táchira 2:0
21:30 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo Anzoátegui 0:1
23:45 Caracas FC - Mineros de Guayana 2:2
Vietnam > V.League 1 2016  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2016 >
12:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - Sài Gòn FC 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Hải Phòng FC - Bình Dương FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Đồng Tháp 4:0 (4:0)