. .
FIFA > U16 Amichevoli 2016 > Aprile FIFA >   U16 Amichevoli 2016 > Aprile
13:00 Ungheria - Norvegia 1:3
16:00 Portogallo - Svizzera 1:0
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo F UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo F
15:00 Austria - Francia 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Islanda - Grecia 1:0 (0:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016 >
19:00 KF Tiranë - KF Tërbuni Pukë 3:0
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016 Playoff >
12:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià 1:0
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016 Abstieg >
14:00 Penya Encarnada - UE Engordany 2:5
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016 Playoff >
16:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - UE Santa Coloma 1:1
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016 Abstieg >
18:00 FC Ordino - FC Encamp 1:0
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2015/2016  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
17:35 Hajer Club - Najran SC 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Al Shabab - Al Qadsiah 0:2 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2016  Argentina >   Primera División 2016 >
01:00 Patronato de Paraná - River Plate 2:1 (1:1)
01:00 Banfield - Colón de Santa Fe 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Newell's Old Boys - Aldosivi 1:1 (1:0)
21:15 San Lorenzo - Belgrano de Córdoba 3:2 (2:2)
22:15 San Martín de San Juan - Argentinos Juniors 2:0 (1:0)
22:45 Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal de Sarandí 0:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016 >
21:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Independiente Rivadavia 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Crucero del Norte - All Boys 3:2 (3:1)
21:05 Los Andes - Talleres de Córdoba 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Juventud Unida Universitario - Villa Dálmine 1:3 (1:1)
22:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 3:1 (2:1)
23:00 Atlético Paraná - Estudiantes de San Luis 1:2 (0:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
Pyunik FC - Ulisses FC 3:0
12:00 Gandzasar FC - FC Banants 2:1
Australia > A-League 2015/2016  Australia >   A-League 2015/2016 >
09:00 Brisbane Roar - Newcastle United Jets 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne City FC 3:2 (0:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2016  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2016 >
09:00 Rockdale City Suns - Sydney United 58 0:2 (0:2)
09:00 Wollongong Wolves - Blacktown Spartans 1:2 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2016  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2016 >
06:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Brisbane Roar (Y) 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Gold Coast City FC - Moreton Bay United 1:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2016  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2016 >
07:00 Canberra FC - Monaro Panthers 3:2 (1:1)
07:00 Cooma FC - Woden Weston FC 5:1 (4:0)
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Gungahlin United 3:0 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2016  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2016 >
06:00 Kingborough Lions United - Olympia FC Warriors 0:9 (0:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg 1:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
11:00 Annabichler Sportverein - SC Weiz 0:2 (0:0)
Austria > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016 >
SCU Ardagger - ATSV Ober-Grafendorf non disputa
16:30 SC Retz - ASK Kottingbrunn 1:0
16:30 SV Haitzendorf - SV Leobendorf 0:0
16:30 SV Würmla - SV Gaflenz 2:1
16:30 ASV Spratzern - Kremser SC 2:1
Austria > Burgenlandliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Burgenlandliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 SV Wimpassing - ASV Draßburg 1:1
Austria > Kärntner Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Kärntner Liga 2015/2016 >
11:00 ASKÖ Gmünd - SAK Klagenfurt 1:0
14:00 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - SK Treibach 0:1
14:30 FC Lendorf - SC Globasnitz 0:2
15:00 SVG Bleiburg - SV Feldkirchen 2:1
Austria > OÖ Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   OÖ Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 SPG Neuhofen/Ried (A) - SV Sierning 1:2
Austria > Salzburger Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Salzburger Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 TSU Bramberg - SK Bischofshofen 1:1
16:00 SV Wals-Grünau - FC Hallein 04 3:0
Austria > Steiermark Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Steiermark Landesliga 2015/2016 >
10:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - DSV Leoben 0:0
Austria > Tirol Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Tirol Liga 2015/2016 >
11:00 WSG Wattens (A) - SPG Silz/Mötz 3:1
Austria > Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - SC Röthis 2:1
16:00 FC Wolfurt - FC Bizau 0:3
16:00 FC Egg - Austria Lustenau (A) 0:0
Austria > Wiener Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Wiener Liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 Gersthofer SV - SC Wienerberg 0:1
10:15 Favoritner AC - 1. Simmeringer SC 2:0
10:15 SR Donaufeld - ASV 13 4:2
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
15:00 Neftçi PFK - Rävan Baku 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 AZAL PFK Baku - FK Kapaz 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Khazar Lankaran - Qarabağ FK 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Zira FK - Sumgayit FK 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rävan Baku - Neftçi PFK 1:0
17:00 Gabala FK - Inter Baku 0:0 (0:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff I  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff I >
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk 1:0 (0:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff II-A  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff II-A >
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - Standard Liège 0:1 (0:1)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
15:00 AFC Tubize - Cercle Brugge 2:0 (0:0)
Bielorussia > Cempionat 2016  Bielorussia >   Cempionat 2016 >
15:00 Neman Grodno - Granit Mikashevichi 1:1 (1:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Clausura >
02:00 Bolívar - Nacional Potosí 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 San José - The Strongest 3:2 (0:1)
23:15 Real Potosí - Petrolero de Yacuiba 1:2 (1:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Slavija Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Široki Brijeg 1:2 (1:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
19:15 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Plovdiv 1:0 (1:0)
Cile > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Cile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
01:00 Unión La Calera - Palestino 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Antofagasta - O'Higgins 0:2 (0:1)
Cina > Super League 2016  Cina >   Super League 2016 >
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Tianjin Teda 4:4 (2:1)
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 3:1 (2:0)
Cina > League One 2016  Cina >   League One 2016 >
09:00 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 1:2 (1:1)
09:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Beijing BG 1:1 (0:0)
09:30 Meizhou Hakka - Qingdao Huanghai 1:0 (0:0)
Cipro > First Division 2016 Abstieg  Cipro >   First Division 2016 Abstieg >
15:00 Aris Limassol FC - Ethnikos Achna 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Ermis Aradippou - Doxa Katokopias FC 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Paphos FC - AEL Limassol 1:1 (0:1)
Cipro > First Division 2016 Playoff  Cipro >   First Division 2016 Playoff >
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEK Larnaca 0:1 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Apertura >
17:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - La Equidad 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Fortaleza FC - Atlético Junior 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Once Caldas - Millonarios 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético Nacional - Atlético Bucaramanga 7:0 (3:0)
23:00 Alianza Petrolera - Atlético Huila 0:0 (0:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2016  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2016 >
07:00 Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 2:1 (0:0)
09:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonnam Dragons 2:1 (1:1)
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2016  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2016 >
06:30 Chungju Hummel - Bucheon FC 1995 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Ansan Mugunghwa FC - Goyang Hi FC 1:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2015/2016 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2015/2016 Verano >
04:00 Club Sport Uruguay - Deportivo Saprissa 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Municipal Liberia - Santos de Guápiles 3:0 (3:0)
22:00 Limón FC - Belén FC 2:1 (1:0)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croazia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
15:00 Dinamo Zagabria - NK Osijek 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 RNK Split - Hajduk Split 0:0 (0:0)
Danimarca > Superliga 2015/2016  Danimarca >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Odense BK - Randers FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Copenaghen - SønderjyskE 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF 2:0 (1:0)
Danimarca > 1. Division 2015/2016  Danimarca >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
Slagelse B&I - Lyngby BK 0:3
13:45 AC Horsens - HB Køge 2:0 (1:0)
13:45 Silkeborg IF - FC Roskilde 6:2 (2:0)
13:45 Næstved BK - FC Helsingør 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 FC Fredericia - Skive IK 0:0 (0:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Aufstieg 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Aufstieg 2015/2016 >
13:00 Fremad Amager - AB Gladsaxe 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Nykøbing FC - Brønshøj BK 6:2 (2:1)
15:00 Hvidovre IF - Middelfart Fodbold 2:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2016 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2016 Primera Etapa >
00:00 Independiente del Valle - Mushuc Runa 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Delfín SC - SD Aucas 0:0 (0:0)
Egitto > Premiership 2015/2016  Egitto >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
15:45 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Aswan 3:1 (0:1)
17:45 Al-Masry Club - Smouha Sporting Club 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Ittihad El-Shorta - Al-Ahly 3:5 (1:4)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
00:00 Santa Tecla FC - Universidad de El Salvador 5:0
03:00 CD Águila - AD Isidro Metapan 0:0
22:30 Pasaquina FC - Alianza FC 2:2
23:00 Atlético Marte - CD Dragón 0:3
Francia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Nantes - Lille OSC 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 SC Bastia - Olympique Marseille 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 FC Lorient - Olympique Lyon 1:3 (1:1)
Francia > Femminile Division 1 2015/2016  Francia >  Femminile Division 1 2015/2016 >
14:30 AS Saint-Étienne - Paris Saint-Germain 0:4
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - VGA Saint-Maur 2:0
15:00 Juvisy FCF - Olympique Lyon 0:1
15:00 ASPTT Albi - Nîmes Métropole Gard 2:1
Germania > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Hertha Berlino 5:0 (1:0)
17:30 Hoffenheim - Colonia 1:1 (0:0)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:30 FSV Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:3 (0:0)
13:30 Karlsruher SC - TSV 1860 München 3:1 (3:1)
13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV Sandhausen 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Hannover 96 II 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - FC St. Pauli II 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - TSV Havelse 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - SV Meppen 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - TSV Schilksee 7:0 (2:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - RB Leipzig II 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Germania Halberstadt - TSG Neustrelitz 3:2 (1:0)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Schönberg 95 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 FSV Zwickau - Hertha BSC II 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Wacker Nordhausen 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
14:00 SSVg Velbert - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Alemannia Aachen 2:2 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
15:00 TSV Buchbach - Jahn Regensburg 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
15:00 DJK Bamberg - SpVgg Weiden 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 ASV Burglengenfeld - SV Seligenporten 3:2 (1:1)
Germania > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
14:30 SV Erlbach - 1. FC Sonthofen 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 VfR Garching - SV Pullach 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - SV Heimstetten 1:1 (0:0)
Germania > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - Vatan Spor Bremen 7:0 (3:0)
14:00 Brinkumer SV - Blumenthaler SV 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - BTS Neustadt 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 SV Grohn - LTS Bremerhaven 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - SG Aumund-Vegesack 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Union 60 Bremen - VfL 07 Bremen 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Grolland - ESC Geestemünde 2:2 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
15:00 Arminia Hannover - VfL Bückeburg 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 FT Braunschweig - Teutonia Uelzen 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Eintracht Northeim 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - TuS Lingen 1:0 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - FC Germania Friedrichstal 0:2 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - Meiendorfer SV 0:4 (0:2)
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Victoria Hamburg 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 WTSV Concordia - Altona 93 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Pinneberg - TSV Buchholz 08 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - SV Breinig 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Alfter - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Bonner SC - Euskirchener TSC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Germania Windeck - FC Hürth 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Alemannia Aachen II 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 SV 1914 Eilendorf - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 4:4 (0:2)
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - TV Herkenrath 2:4 (0:1)
15:30 VfL Leverkusen - FC Hennef 05 0:2 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016 >
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SC Kapellen-Erft 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - MSV Duisburg II 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - TSV Meerbusch 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - Germania Ratingen 04/19 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - 1. FC Bocholt 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Wuppertaler SV - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Hansa Rostock II 2:5 (1:2)
14:00 Victoria Seelow - Germania Schöneiche 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - BSV Hürtürkel 9:1 (5:1)
14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - CFC Hertha 06 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Union Fürstenwalde - TeBe Berlin 2:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Energie Cottbus II 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - VfL Halle 96 6:1 (3:0)
14:00 FSV Barleben - Union Sandersdorf 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Eisenach - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0:2 (0:2)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
SVN Zweibrücken - EGC Wirges non disputa
15:00 FK Pirmasens II - FC Karbach 4:2 (1:0)
15:00 SV Mehring - SV 07 Elversberg II 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 SpVgg Burgbrohl - FSV Salmrohr 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - FSV Jägersburg 2:2 (2:1)
Germania > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
15:00 SuS Stadtlohn - SV Zweckel 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - SuS Neuenkir­chen 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Roland Beckum - Westfalia Rhynern 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - SpVgg Erkenschwick 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - TSV Marl-Hüls 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - Sportfreunde Siegen 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 FCE Rheine - FC Gütersloh 2000 4:1 (3:0)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - Flensburg 08 6:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Reher/Puls - TSV Kropp 2:4 (0:0)
15:00 VfR Neumünster - SV Eutin 08 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 TuRa Meldorf - SV Eichede 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TSV Altenholz 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Holstein Kiel II - PSV Union Neumünster 3:0 (2:0)
Germania > Femminile DFB-Pokal 2015/2016 > Semifinali  Germania >  Femminile DFB-Pokal 2015/2016 > Semifinali
12:00 SC Sand - Bayern München 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Freiburg 2:1 (1:0)
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
12:00 TSV Limmer - ATS Buntentor 3:2
13:00 Fortuna Celle - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 0:1
13:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - Hamburger SV 3:1
13:00 TSV Havelse - Werder Bremen II 0:6
14:00 SV Heidekraut-Andervenne - FC Bergedorf 85 1:1
14:00 Bramfelder SV - TSV DUWO 08 2:1
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
Hallescher FC - 1. FC Union Berlin non disputa
12:00 FFV Leipzig II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:2
14:00 1. FFV Erfurt - BSC Marzahn 1:1
14:00 Blau Weiß Beelitz - FF USV Jena II 0:2
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 10:0
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
13:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - MSV Duisburg II 2:3
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Bayer Leverkusen II 1:3
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1
13:00 SGS Essen II - SV Eintracht Solingen 3:0
14:00 Vorwärts Spoho 98 - Warendorfer SU 5:1
15:00 VfL Bochum - GSV Moers 0:3
15:00 1. FC Köln II - SV Budberg 4:2
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Dirmingen - 1. FC Riegelsberg 3:1
14:00 TuS Wörrstadt - FFV Fortuna Göcklingen 1:2
14:00 TuS Issel - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr 2:2
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - SG 99 Andernach 2:1
14:00 SC Siegelbach - 1. FFC Montabaur 1:1
16:00 DJK Saarwellingen - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 3:2
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Süd 2015/2016 >
11:00 TSV Jahn Calden - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2:2
13:00 Hegauer FV - Wacker München 1:0
13:15 SV Frauenbiburg - TV Derendingen 6:1
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:2
14:00 FV Löchgau - Opel Rüsselsheim 3:2
16:00 SC Sand II - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:0
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - TSV Crailsheim 1:2 (0:1)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:4 (1:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Hannover 96 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:0 (1:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 7:0 (1:0)
11:00 Fortuna Köln - FC Schalke 04 1:10 (1:4)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - TSG Sprockhövel 3:2 (2:2)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum 1:2 (1:2)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Köln 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Preußen Münster 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Freiburg 1:2 (1:2)
11:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:1 (1:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - VfL Wolfsburg 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Werder Bremen 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld 2:2 (0:2)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - MSV Duisburg 1:5 (1:2)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - FC Hennef 05 5:0 (3:0)
11:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 1. FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund 2:4 (2:2)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:0
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayern München 1:3 (0:0)
13:00 SC Freiburg - Karlsruher SC 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 FC Augsburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:1 (2:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2016  Ghana >   Premier League 2016 >
17:00 New Edubiase FC - Techiman City FC 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Hearts of Oak - Wa All Stars FC 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Sekondi Hasaacas - Berekum Chelsea 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Aduana Stars - Asante Kotoko 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Liberty Professionals - Ashanti Gold 5:1 (2:0)
17:00 Dreams FC - WAFA 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Medeama SC - Bechem United 2:0 (1:0)
Giamaica > National Premier League 2015/2016  Giamaica >   National Premier League 2015/2016 >
22:30 Tivoli Gardens - Cavalier FC 1:0
22:30 Humble Lions - Rivoli United 2:0
22:30 Waterhouse FC - Boys' Town 3:0
21:00 Reno FC - UWI Pelicans 1:2
21:00 Portmore United - Arnett Gardens 1:3
21:30 Montego Bay United FC - Harbour View 2:0
Giappone > J2 League 2016  Giappone >   J2 League 2016 >
06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Yokohama FC 1:2 (1:2)
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:2 (0:0)
06:00 Machida Zelvia - Consadole Sapporo 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Tokyo Verdy 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - FC Gifu 1:3 (1:2)
09:00 Cerezo Osaka - JEF United Chiba 2:1 (2:0)
09:00 Ehime FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Montedio Yamagata 3:2 (2:1)
09:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:0 (0:0)
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2015/2016  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2015/2016 >
16:30 Angels FC - Manchester 62 FC 1:6
Grecia > Superleague 2015/2016  Grecia >   Superleague 2015/2016 >
18:00 Atromitos - Panetolikos 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 AEL Kalloni - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Levadiakos - PAS Giannina 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Panthrakikos 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 Panathinaikos - Veria FC 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Panionios GSS - PAOK Saloniki 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Platanias Chanion - Skoda Xanthi 3:1 (2:0)
Grecia > Football League 2015/2016  Grecia >   Football League 2015/2016 >
Apollon Smyrnis - Olympiakos Volou 3:0
Ergotelis - Kissamikos 0:3
15:00 Panserraikos - Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Chania FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Panegialios FC - Agrotikos Asteras 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 AO Kerkyra - Acharnaikos FC 2:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura >
00:00 Comunicaciones - Cobán Imperial 4:0 (1:0)
04:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Deportivo Mictlán - Xelaju MC 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Marquense 3:4 (1:2)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura >
03:00 CDS Vida - CD Marathón 2:2
03:00 CD Motagua - CD Olimpia 1:4
03:00 Real España - CD Victoria 3:1
23:00 Platense FC - Real Sociedad 1:1
Hong Kong > Premier League 2015/2016  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
08:30 Dreams Metro Gallery FC - South China AA 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Eastern SC - Yuen Long FC 3:0
Inghilterra > Premier League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
14:30 Leicester City - Southampton FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Manchester United - Everton FC 1:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > Football League Trophy 2015/2016 > Finale  Inghilterra >   Football League Trophy 2015/2016 > Finale
15:30 Oxford United - Barnsley FC 2:3 (1:0)
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2015/2016 >
13:00 Sunderland AFC U21 - Southampton FC U21 2:2 (0:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2015/2016  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2015/2016 >
13:30 Padideh FC - Esteghlal Ahvaz 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Persepolis - Siah Jamegan 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Rah Ahan - Naft Tehran FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:25 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Esteghlal 1:1 (0:1)
Irlanda > FAI Cup 2016 > 1. Giornata  Irlanda >   FAI Cup 2016 > 1. Giornata
16:00 Carrigaline United - Bluebell United 0:5
16:00 Killester United - Cherry Orchard 1:1
Islanda > Lengjubikarinn 2016 > Gruppo 2  Islanda >   Lengjubikarinn 2016 > Gruppo 2
14:00 UMF Selfoss - KF Fjarðabyggðar 4:0
Islanda > Lengjubikarinn 2016 > Gruppo 4  Islanda >   Lengjubikarinn 2016 > Gruppo 4
20:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:1
Isole Faer Oer > Effodeildin 2016  Isole Faer Oer >   Effodeildin 2016 >
16:00 TB Tvøroyri - HB Tórshavn 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - Skála ÍF 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Víkingur - B68 Toftir 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - AB Argir 2:1 (1:0)
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2016 Relegation  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2016 Relegation >
18:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:0 (0:0)
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2016 Playoff  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2016 Playoff >
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ra'anana 3:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
12:30 Udinese - Napoli 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Genoa - Frosinone 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Atalanta - Milan 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Palermo 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Lazio - Roma 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Fiorentina - Sampdoria 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Inter - Torino 1:2 (1:0)
Italia > Serie B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
17:30 Novara - Salernitana 1:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
14:00 Cuneo - Calcio Padova 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FeralpiSalò - Mantova 1:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
15:00 L'Aquila - SS Maceratese 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Ancona - Pistoiese 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Arezzo - Robur Siena 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pisa - SPAL 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Carrarese - Lupa Roma 3:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
15:00 Messina - Catanzaro 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Lecce - Matera 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Paganese - Melfi 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone A 2015/2016 >
15:30 Virtus Entella - Modena 5:0
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016 >
11:00 Cesena - Cagliari 2:1 (1:0)
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone C 2015/2016 >
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Pescara 2:2
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2016  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2016 >
11:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Ordabasy 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Atyrau 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Tobyl Kostanay - Shakter Karaganda 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 FK Astana - FK Aktobe 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Kairat 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Taraz - FK Okzhetpes 1:3 (1:1)
Lettonia > Virsliga 2016  Lettonia >   Virsliga 2016 >
14:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 1:0 (0:0)
Lituania > A Lyga 2016  Lituania >   A Lyga 2016 >
13:00 FC Stumbras - FK Sūduva 2:3 (1:1)
Lussemburgo > Nationaldivision 2015/2016  Lussemburgo >   Nationaldivision 2015/2016 >
15:30 FC Wiltz 71 - Victoria Rosport 0:4
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Etzella Ettelbruck 2:1
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - RM Hamm Benfica 3:1
16:00 F91 Dudelange - CS Grevenmacher 2:0
16:00 US Rumelange - Progrès Niedercorn 0:4
16:00 US Mondorf - UNA Strassen 1:1
19:00 FC Differdange 03 - Jeunesse Esch 3:0
Macedonia > 1. MFL 2015/2016  Macedonia >   1. MFL 2015/2016 >
16:00 Mladost Carev Dvor - FK Bregalnica Štip 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Renova 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Metalurg Skopje - FK Turnovo 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 KF Shkupi - Vardar Skopje 0:1 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2016 playoff  Malta >   Premier League 2016 playoff >
16:00 Birkirkara FC - Qormi FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Hibernians FC - Floriana FC 3:1 (1:1)
Marocco > GNF 1 2015/2016  Marocco >   GNF 1 2015/2016 >
16:30 Moghreb de Tétouan - Raja Casablanca 2:5 (0:2)
16:30 Olympique de Safi - KAC de Kénitra 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Wydad AC - Hassania US Agadir 1:2 (1:1)
Messico > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Messico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
01:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 2:2 (2:0)
04:06 Club León - CF Monterrey 1:2 (1:0)
04:30 Monarcas Morelia - Puebla FC 2:0 (0:0)
05:00 Chiapas FC - CF América 0:2 (0:1)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Clausura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Clausura >
01:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Deportivo Tepic 1:0
02:00 Club Zacatepec - Correcaminos UAT 0:1
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 0:0
03:00 FC Juárez - Celaya FC 1:0
03:00 Club Necaxa - Lobos BUAP 2:0
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 >
14:00 Dinamo Auto - Speranţa Nisporeni 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Zaria - FC Saxan 2:0 (1:0)
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2016  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2016 >
15:30 Odds BK - Tromsø IL 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - SK Brann 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Stabæk IF 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Sogndal IL 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Strømsgodset IF - FK Haugesund 2:0 (1:0)
Norvegia > 1. Divisjon 2016  Norvegia >   1. Divisjon 2016 >
15:30 Fredrikstad FK - Levanger FK 2:3 (2:1)
17:00 Åsane Fotball - Kongsvinger IL 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Jerv - Ranheim IL 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Raufoss IL - KFUM Oslo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 IL Hødd - Bryne FK 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Strømmen IF 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Sandnes Ulf 1:1 (0:0)
Norvegia > Femminile Toppserien 2016  Norvegia >  Femminile Toppserien 2016 >
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - Vålerenga IF 1:0 (1:0)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
12:30 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - sc Heerenveen 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle 3:0 (3:0)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016 >
14:00 USV Hercules - Sneek Wit Zwart 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 VV Sint Bavo - Amsterdamsche FC 2:3 (0:0)
14:00 WKE Emmen - Koninklijke HFC annullato
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - Magreb '90 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 De Treffers - VV OJC Rosmalen 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Lienden - HSC'21 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - TEC VV 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 EVV - JVC Cuijk 0:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
00:00 General Caballero - Deportivo Capiatá 3:7 (1:2)
00:30 Guaraní - Club Nacional 1:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
03:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Ayacucho FC 5:2 (3:0)
18:15 CD Unión Comercio - Juan Aurich 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Real Garcilaso - Sport Huancayo 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Universidad San Martín - Universidad Técnica 2:4 (1:1)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 >
15:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Piast Gliwice 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Ruch Chorzów - Wisła Kraków 2:3 (1:1)
Polonia > I Liga 2015/2016  Polonia >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
12:45 GKS Katowice - GKS Bełchatów 1:0 (1:0)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 União da Madeira - Vitória Setúbal 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 GD Estoril - Paços de Ferreira 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 Moreirense FC - Rio Ave FC 0:1 (0:0)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
12:15 FC Famalicão - CD Aves 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães B - SC Farense 2:1 (1:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2015/2016  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2015/2016 >
17:15 Al Kharitiyath - Al Khor SC 1:1 (0:1)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 FK Dukla Praha - Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:1)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
16:30 FK Varnsdorf - FC Hradec Králové 0:0 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016 Abstieg  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 Abstieg >
17:00 CSM Studențesc Iași - CS Universitatea Craiova 3:0 (2:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 Championship >
19:30 Steaua Bucureşti - ASA Târgu Mureş 2:1 (1:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Mosca 2:0 (0:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2015/2016  Russia >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
08:00 FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk - Sokol Saratov 0:3 (0:1)
09:00 Luch-Energia - Arsenal Tula 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Kamaz - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Sibir Novosibirsk 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Gazovik Orenburg - FC Volgar Astrakhan 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:2 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2015/2016  San Marino >   Campionato 2015/2016 >
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SP Cailungo 0:0
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:3
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Murata 3:1
Scozia > Premiership 2015/2016  Scozia >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
13:30 Aberdeen FC - Hamilton Academical 3:0 (3:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2016  Singapore >   Premier League 2016 >
13:30 Balestier Khalsa - Home United 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Young Lions - Tampines Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
14:30 Zlate Moravce - FK AS Trenčín 0:2 (0:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
16:55 NK Zavrč - FC Koper 1:3 (0:2)
Spagna > Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
12:00 Athletic Bilbao - Granada CF 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Málaga CF - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 (1:1)
18:15 SD Eibar - Villarreal CF 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad 1:2 (0:2)
Spagna > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
12:00 Gimnàstic - Córdoba CF 4:4 (2:3)
17:00 CD Tenerife - CD Lugo 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Girona FC - CA Osasuna 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Valladolid - UD Almería 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Numancia - SD Huesca 3:2 (1:1)
19:15 Albacete - CD Alavés 0:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Celta Vigo B 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - CD Tudelano 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Santander - CD Guijuelo 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 UD Logroñés - Real Valladolid B 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Peña Sport FC - UD Somozas 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 CD Izarra - Pontevedra CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Arandina CF - CD Leonesa 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Coruxo FC - CP Cacereño 0:1 (0:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
12:00 La Roda CF - Club Portugalete 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - SD Gernika 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Barakaldo CF 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CD Guadalajara 6:3 (2:1)
17:00 Real Unión - Getafe CF B 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Talavera CF - SD Leioa 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Sestao River - CD Toledo 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - CD Mensajero 1:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Lleida Esportiu 0:6 (0:6)
12:00 Valencia CF B - Villarreal CF B 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Huracán CF - CD Alcoyano 0:1
12:00 CD Eldense - Levante UD B 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Llosetense 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 CF Badalona - FC Barcelona B 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CE Sabadell - CF Reus Deportiu 3:1 (3:1)
17:00 Olímpic Xàtiva - Hércules CF 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Pobla de Mafumet CF - CE L'Hospitalet 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 UE Cornellà - UE Olot 5:0 (5:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - Linares Deportivo 3:2 (3:2)
11:30 UD Almería B - CD San Roque 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Mérida AD - UD Melilla 1:3 (1:3)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - La Hoya Lorca CF 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 RB Linense - Cádiz CF 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Real Jaén - CF Villanovense 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - Marbella FC 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Jumilla - Real Murcia 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 FC Cartagena - Algeciras CF 1:1 (1:1)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2015/2016 >
11:45 Santa Teresa CD - Oviedo Moderno CF 1:1
12:00 Sporting de Huelva - FC Barcelona 1:2
12:00 Real Sociedad - Atlético Madrid 1:0
12:00 Oiartzun - Valencia CF 0:2
12:20 Espanyol Barcelona - UDG Tenerife Sur 0:0
Sudan > Premier League 2016  Sudan >   Premier League 2016 >
15:45 Al-Hilal Kadougli - Khartoum 3 1:0
Svezia > Allsvenskan 2016  Svezia >   Allsvenskan 2016 >
15:00 AIK Solna - GIF Sundsvall 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Gefle IF - Helsingborgs IF 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 BK Häcken - IF Elfsborg 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Falkenbergs FF - IFK Göteborg 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Örebro SK - Djurgårdens IF 0:2 (0:1)
Svezia > Superettan 2016  Svezia >   Superettan 2016 >
14:00 Degerfors IF - AFC United 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Ängelholms FF - Syrianska FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Örgryte IS 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Assyriska - Dalkurd FF 2:1 (0:0)
Svizzera > Super League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Super League 2015/2016 >
13:45 FC Lugano - FC Sion 0:6 (0:3)
13:45 FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Basilea - BSC Young Boys 2:0 (0:0)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Biel/Bienne - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS annullato
15:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Chiasso 3:1 (0:1)
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2016  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2016 >
13:00 Chiangrai United - Chainat FC 1:0
13:00 Sisaket FC - Army United FC 2:0
14:00 Suphanburi FC - Sukhothai FC 2:3
15:00 Bangkok Glass FC - BEC Tero Sasana 5:1
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
16:30 Espérance de Tunis - Club Africain 2:1 (1:1)
Turchia > SüperLig 2015/2016  Turchia >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
12:30 Sivasspor - Bursaspor 1:2 (1:1)
12:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Mersin Idmanyurdu 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Antalyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Osmanlıspor FK 0:0 (0:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Turchia >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
12:30 Boluspor - Karabükspor 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Balıkesirspor 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Samsunspor - Elazığspor 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Şanlıurfaspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 1:0 (0:0)
Turchia > 2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016  Turchia >   2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016 >
13:30 Hacettepe - Bayrampaşaspor 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Sarıyer SK 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Bandırmaspor - Menemen Belediyespor 3:2 (3:1)
13:30 Kahramanmarasspor - Pendikspor 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 Kırklarelispor - Ümraniyespor 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Fethiyespor - Hatayspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Istanbulspor - Bugsaşspor 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Aydın Nazilli BS - Pazarspor 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor - Orduspor 2:2 (1:0)
Turchia > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016  Turchia >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016 >
13:30 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Aydınspor 1923 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Manisaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Amed SK - Tokatspor 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Kartalspor - Sivas Belediyespor 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Inegölspor - Gümüşhanespor 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Eyüpspor - Bucaspor 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 Ankara Demirspor - Keçiörengücü 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Tuzlaspor - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 4:1 (1:0)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Volyn Lutsk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Olimpik Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
00:00 Nacional - El Tanque Sisley 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers - CA Cerro 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 CA Rentistas - Sud América 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Liverpool FC - CA Fénix 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 CA Peñarol - River Plate 0:2 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2016  USA >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
02:00 Colorado Rapids - Toronto FC 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake 1:2 (0:1)
03:00 FC Dallas - Columbus Crew 1:1 (0:1)
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Seattle Sounders - Impact de Montréal 1:0 (0:0)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - D.C. United 1:1 (0:1)
USA > North American Soccer League 2016 Spring Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2016 Spring Season >
01:00 Fort Lauderdale Strikers - Miami FC 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Indy Eleven 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Rayo OKC - FC Edmonton 0:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
00:30 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Petare 3:1
22:00 Zulia FC - Monagas 2:2
22:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Portuguesa FC 1:0
22:30 Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Zulia 1:0
23:45 Caracas FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 1:1