. .
UEFA > Femminile Champions League 2015/2016 > Semifinali UEFA >   Femminile Champions League 2015/2016 > Semifinali
15:00 Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain 7:0 (5:0)
19:15 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FFC Frankfurt 4:0 (3:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016 Abstieg >
12:00 FC Encamp - FC Ordino 0:0
12:00 UE Engordany - Penya Encarnada 3:1
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016 Playoff >
14:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos la Posa 1:3
16:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Santa Coloma 0:0
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2015/2016  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
17:45 Hajer Club - Al Ittihad 0:5 (0:2)
20:15 Al Ahli SFC - Al Hilal 3:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2016  Argentina >   Primera División 2016 >
01:45 Gimnasia de La Plata - Estudiantes 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Newell's Old Boys - Rosario Central 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 Boca Juniors - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
23:45 Racing Club - Independiente 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016 >
16:00 Boca Unidos - Central Córdoba (SdE) 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Juventud Unida Universitario - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Villa Dálmine - Instituto de Córdoba 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Crucero del Norte 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Brown de Adrogué - Almagro 2:3 (0:2)
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Shirak FC - Ulisses FC 3:0
Australia > A-League 2015/2016 Finals > Semifinali  Australia >   A-League 2015/2016 Finals > Semifinali
09:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Brisbane Roar 5:4 (2:3, 4:4) dts
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2016  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2016 >
07:00 Sydney Olympic - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Manly United - Rockdale City Suns 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 Blacktown City FC - Wollongong Wolves 3:0 (1:0)
08:00 Sydney United 58 - Parramatta FC 5:1 (4:1)
08:30 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Blacktown Spartans 5:3 (4:2)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2016  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2016 >
08:00 Heidelberg United - Richmond SC 4:1 (2:1)
09:00 South Melbourne FC - Melbourne Victory (Y) 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2016  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2016 >
10:00 Olympic FC - SWQ Thunder 3:2 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2016  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2016 >
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Broadmeadow Magic 0:0 (0:0)
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Valentine Phoenix 2:0 (0:0)
06:30 Maitland FC - Charlestown City Blues 1:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2016  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2016 >
07:00 Gungahlin United - Canberra United (Y) 4:0 (1:0)
07:00 Tuggeranong United - Canberra FC 2:2 (2:1)
07:00 Cooma FC - FFA COE 7:3 (4:2)
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Belconnen United 3:2 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2016  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2016 >
06:00 Devonport City - Kingborough Lions United 5:0 (2:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
16:30 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz 2:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
15:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - Wiener Sportklub 2:2 (1:2)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
16:30 SCR Altach (A) - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 3:0 (1:0)
Austria > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016 >
Union St. Peter/Au - ATSV Ober-Grafendorf non disputa
Austria > Burgenlandliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Burgenlandliga 2015/2016 >
10:30 SV Mattersburg (A) - SV Neuberg 1:0
16:00 USC Wallern - UFC Jennersdorf 0:1
Austria > Salzburger Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Salzburger Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 TSU Bramberg - Union Hallein 4:0
16:00 SV Kuchl - FC Bergheim 4:1
Austria > Tirol Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Tirol Liga 2015/2016 >
11:00 WSG Wattens (A) - SC Imst 3:1
16:00 SV Wörgl - SV Kematen 7:1
17:00 SV Telfs - FG Schönwies/Mils 4:1
Austria > Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Höchst - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 3:3
16:00 FC Andelsbuch - Dornbirner SV 1:4
16:00 SC Röthis - VfB Hohenems 1:3
17:00 FC Wolfurt - FC Egg 3:2
Austria > Wiener Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Wiener Liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 SR Donaufeld - Sportunion Mauer 4:1
11:11 SC Wienerberg - SC Team Wiener Linien 1:2
Austria > Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >  Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 SV Neulengbach - Carinthians Soccer Women 13:3 (4:1)
16:00 USC Landhaus/Austria - FC Südburgenland 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FSK St. Pölten-Spratzern - Union Kleinmünchen 4:1 (3:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
12:00 Sumgayit FK - FK Kapaz 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Rävan Baku - AZAL PFK Baku 1:0 (1:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff I  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff I >
18:00 KV Oostende - RSC Anderlecht 4:2 (3:0)
20:30 KRC Genk - KAA Gent 1:2 (1:1)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
15:00 Patro Eisden MM - AFC Tubize 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cercle Brugge - SK Deinze 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Eupen - ASV Geel 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 KFC Dessel Sport - KSV Roeselare 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Lierse SK - Lommel United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 KVV Coxyde - White Star Bruxelles 0:5 (0:4)
15:00 Seraing United - Excelsior Virton 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Union St. Gilloise - Royal Antwerp FC 2:1 (0:0)
Bielorussia > Cempionat 2016  Bielorussia >   Cempionat 2016 >
14:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - FK Gorodeya 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Slutsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk 3:3 (1:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Clausura >
00:00 Blooming - Petrolero de Yacuiba 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Nacional Potosí - Real Potosí 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 San José - Ciclón 5:2 (3:1)
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Oriente Petrolero 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Bolívar - Jorge Wilstermann 0:2 (0:0)
23:15 Universitario de Sucre - The Strongest 2:0 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 FK Sarajevo - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Široki Brijeg - Slavija Sarajevo 4:0 (2:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
16:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - PFC Beroe 1:1 (0:0)
Cile > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Cile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
20:00 Universidad de Concepción - Colo-Colo 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Cobresal - O'Higgins 2:3 (1:1)
23:00 Santiago Wanderers - Antofagasta 1:1 (0:0)
Cina > Super League 2016  Cina >   Super League 2016 >
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai SIPG 1:3 (1:1)
13:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Shandong Luneng 2:1 (2:1)
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Hebei China Fortune FC 2:0 (2:0)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:4 (0:2)
Cina > League One 2016  Cina >   League One 2016 >
09:00 Dalian Transcendence - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 1:2 (0:1)
09:30 Beijing BG - Meizhou Hakka 4:2 (2:0)
09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Beijing Renhe FC 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Wuhan Zall FC 0:0 (0:0)
Cipro > First Division 2016 Abstieg  Cipro >   First Division 2016 Abstieg >
16:00 AEL Limassol - Doxa Katokopias FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ermis Aradippou - Ethnikos Achna 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Paphos FC - Aris Limassol FC 1:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Apertura >
00:00 Cortuluá - Atlético Nacional 2:0 (1:0)
00:00 Atlético Junior - Boyacá Chicó 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Millonarios 1:1 (0:0)
22:15 Atlético Huila - Deportes Tolima 0:2 (0:2)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2016  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2016 >
07:00 Ulsan Hyundai - FC Seoul 1:2 (1:1)
07:00 Gwangju FC - Suwon Bluewings 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk FC 2:2 (1:2)
08:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeonnam Dragons 0:1 (0:1)
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2016  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2016 >
07:00 Daejeon Citizen - Busan IPark 2:1 (1:0)
08:00 Ansan Mugunghwa FC - Gyeongnam FC 5:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2015/2016 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2015/2016 Verano >
23:00 Municipal Liberia - Deportivo Saprissa 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Belén FC - CS Herediano 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Santos de Guápiles - AD Carmelita 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Limón FC - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Cartaginés 3:1 (2:1)
23:00 Club Sport Uruguay - Universidad de Costa Rica 0:1 (0:0)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croazia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
15:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Osijek 2:0 (0:0)
Danimarca > Superliga 2015/2016  Danimarca >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Viborg FF - FC Copenaghen 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF 2:1 (1:1)
Danimarca > 1. Division 2015/2016  Danimarca >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
03:00 Vendsyssel FF - Slagelse B&I 3:0
13:45 FC Helsingør - FC Fredericia 1:2 (0:1)
13:45 HB Køge - Skive IK 1:1 (1:0)
13:45 Lyngby BK - AC Horsens 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Silkeborg IF - Næstved BK 3:0 (2:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Aufstieg 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Aufstieg 2015/2016 >
13:00 Fremad Amager - Brabrand IF 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Nykøbing FC - Hvidovre IF 0:0 (0:0)
EAU > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016  EAU >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Al Ain FC - Al Sha'ab 3:0 (0:0)
16:05 Al Jazira Club - Al Fujairah 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 Al Nasr SC - Al Ahli Dubai 0:1 (0:0)
Egitto > Premiership 2015/2016  Egitto >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
17:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Al-Mokawloon 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 ENPPI - El-Entag El-Harby 0:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
00:00 CD Dragón - Universidad de El Salvador 2:0
00:00 Santa Tecla FC - CD Águila 2:0
02:30 CD Chalatenango - Sonsonate FC 1:2
02:30 Luis Angel Firpo - AD Isidro Metapan 3:2
23:00 Atlético Marte - Alianza FC 0:4
23:00 CD FAS - Pasaquina FC 1:2
Finlandia > Veikkausliiga 2016  Finlandia >   Veikkausliiga 2016 >
15:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Ilves Tampere 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Kuopion PS - FC Lahti 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Vaasan PS - Inter Turku 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rovaniemi PS - PK-35 Vantaa 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 IFK Mariehamn - HJK Helsinki 0:0 (0:0)
Finlandia > Ykkönen 2016  Finlandia >   Ykkönen 2016 >
15:00 Grankulla IFK - AC Oulu 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 KTP - JJK Jyväskylä 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 KPV Kokkola - Ekenäs IF 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Haka Valkeakoski - TPS Turku 2:1 (1:0)
Francia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
14:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Nantes 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Lorient 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 EA Guingamp - SM Caen 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 GFC Ajaccio - SC Bastia 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Montpellier HSC - ESTAC Troyes 4:1 (3:1)
21:00 Stade Rennes - AS Monaco 1:1 (0:1)
Francia > Femminile Division 1 2015/2016  Francia >  Femminile Division 1 2015/2016 >
14:00 Montpellier HSC - ASJ Soyaux 7:0
14:30 VGA Saint-Maur - AS Saint-Étienne 1:2
15:00 Nîmes Métropole Gard - Juvisy FCF 0:3
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Kolkheti Poti - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Samtredia 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Hoffenheim 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 Eintracht Francoforte - Mainz 05 2:1 (1:1)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:30 TSV 1860 München - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4:2 (1:1)
13:30 SV Sandhausen - FSV Frankfurt 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Chemnitzer FC 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - BV Cloppenburg 3:0 (3:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
13:00 Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Germania Halberstadt - FC Oberlausitz 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 FC Schönberg 95 - Berliner AK 07 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 BFC Dynamo - Hertha BSC II 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz 0:5 (0:3)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Wacker Nordhausen 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:2 (0:2)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
15:00 Jahn Regensburg II - SC Eltersdorf 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 ASV Burglengenfeld - DJK Bamberg 2:2 (1:0)
Germania > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
Vatan Spor Bremen - Habenhauser FV 0:5
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Werder Bremen III 2:6 (1:3)
14:00 BTS Neustadt - Bremer SV 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Brinkumer SV - TSV Grolland 2:1 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - SVG Göttingen 07 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - 1. FC Wunstorf 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 TuS Lingen - VfL Oldenburg 3:4 (1:1)
15:00 FT Braunschweig - SSV Jeddeloh 2:4 (2:1)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - VfL Bückeburg 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - Arminia Hannover 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Teutonia Uelzen - TB Uphusen 1:0 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - FC Süderelbe 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Altona 93 - Victoria Hamburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TuS Dassendorf 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Türkiye 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 VfL Pinneberg - Niendorfer TSV 0:1 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
15:00 Germania Windeck - SV 1914 Eilendorf 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bonner SC - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 SV Breinig - VfL Leverkusen 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Alemannia Aachen II - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hürth - VfL Alfter 3:2 (0:2)
15:15 Euskirchener TSC - Borussia Freialdenhoven 3:2 (2:0)
15:15 TV Herkenrath - FC Hennef 05 3:0 (2:0)
Germania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016 >
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 4:2 (1:0)
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 MSV Duisburg II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - KFC Uerdingen 05 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - SC Düsseldorf-West 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - SC Kapellen-Erft 3:2 (3:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 Union Fürstenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 BSV Hürtürkel - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 3:0 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
10:30 SV SCHOTT Jena - FSV Barleben 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Inter Leipzig - Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 4:0 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
15:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - FC Hertha Wiesbach 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV 07 Elversberg II - FK Pirmasens II 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - SV Lippstadt 08 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - FCE Rheine 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 SV Zweckel - Hammer SpVg 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - SpVgg Erkenschwick 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SuS Neuenkir­chen - SuS Stadtlohn 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SV Schermbeck 1912 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Gütersloh 2000 - ASC 09 Dortmund 4:1 (2:0)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Eichede - VfR Neumünster 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Oldenburger SV 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 TuS Hartenholm - FC Reher/Puls 3:0 (2:0)
Germania > Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
11:00 SC Sand - Bayern München 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Köln 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 FF USV Jena - Turbine Potsdam 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Werder Bremen 4:1 (2:0)
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 TSV Havelse - TV Jahn Delmenhorst 0:3
13:00 FC Bergedorf 85 - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 2:1
13:00 ATS Buntentor - SV Heidekraut-Andervenne 1:2
13:00 TSV Limmer - Bramfelder SV 0:3
14:00 TSV DUWO 08 - Hamburger SV 2:1
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Fortuna Celle 2:5
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
Blau Weiß Beelitz - Hallescher FC non disputa
11:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Erzgebirge Aue 0:4
11:00 FF USV Jena II - FFV Leipzig II 3:1
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - BSC Marzahn 0:0
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FFV Erfurt 1:0
15:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden 2:0
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
12:30 Bayer Leverkusen II - VfL Bochum 2:3
13:00 SV Eintracht Solingen - Sportfreunde Siegen 3:1
13:00 GSV Moers - SV Budberg 0:1
13:00 SGS Essen II - Borussia Bocholt 2:0
13:30 Warendorfer SU - Fortuna Köln 2:0
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Köln II 3:2
14:00 Vorwärts Spoho 98 - MSV Duisburg II 1:2
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
13:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - TuS Wörrstadt 2:1
13:00 DJK Saarwellingen - TuS Issel 2:12
14:00 SV Dirmingen - SC Siegelbach 0:1
14:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - FFV Fortuna Göcklingen 0:0
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - 1. FFC Montabaur 2:0
16:30 1. FC Saarbrücken II - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 0:4
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - TSV Jahn Calden 3:2
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - Opel Rüsselsheim 4:0
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hegauer FV 2:2
14:00 TV Derendingen - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:1
14:45 Wacker München - FV Löchgau 0:0
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/2016 >
11:00 SV Meppen - Turbine Potsdam II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FFV Leipzig - BW Hohen Neuendorf 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Lübars - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 5:2 (3:2)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - BV Cloppenburg 0:7 (0:2)
14:00 Herforder SV - FSV Gütersloh 2009 1:2 (0:0)
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga Süd 2015/2016 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - TSV Crailsheim 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Alemannia Aachen 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - Bayern München II 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - ETSV Würzburg 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - VfL Sindelfingen 0:1 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig 6:1 (2:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Holstein Kiel 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC St. Pauli 2:2 (1:1)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Fortuna Köln 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Bayer Leverkusen 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - Preußen Münster 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 Bayern München - SV Darmstadt 98 6:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfB Stuttgart 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Karlsruher SC - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:1 (3:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Osnabrück 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FC St. Pauli 4:0 (3:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - SC Paderborn 07 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 1:8 (1:4)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Köln 2:1 (1:1)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 TSV 1860 München - SC Freiburg 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Bayern München 3:5 (2:0)
11:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Karlsruher SC 1:0 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2016  Ghana >   Premier League 2016 >
17:00 Wa All Stars FC - Inter Allies 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Techiman City FC - Bechem United 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 WAFA - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Dreams FC 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sekondi Hasaacas - Liberty Professionals 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Aduana Stars - Medeama SC 3:0 (1:0)
17:20 Ashanti Gold - Hearts of Oak 1:2 (0:0)
Giappone > J1 League 2016 1. Phase  Giappone >   J1 League 2016 1. Phase >
06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Gamba Osaka 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai 2:2 (1:1)
06:00 Nagoya Grampus - Albirex Niigata 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - FC Tokyo 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:2 (0:1)
09:00 Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Sagan Tosu - Júbilo Iwata 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Shonan Bellmare - Omiya Ardija 0:1 (0:0)
Grecia > Football League 2015/2016  Grecia >   Football League 2015/2016 >
Agrotikos Asteras - Olympiakos Volou 3:0
Panachaiki GE - Ergotelis 3:0
14:00 Panegialios FC - AO Kerkyra 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas - Kissamikos 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura >
04:00 Xelaju MC - Cobán Imperial 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Mictlán - Deportivo Marquense 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 3:2 (2:0)
19:05 Universidad SC - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Petapa 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura >
03:00 CD Victoria - CD Marathón 0:3
03:00 Real España - CDS Vida 1:0
22:00 Real Sociedad - CD Honduras 3:0
23:30 Juticalpa FC - CD Motagua 4:2
Hong Kong > Premier League 2015/2016  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
08:30 Dreams Metro Gallery FC - Southern District 1:1
11:30 Yuen Long FC - Wong Tai Sin DRSC 4:1
India > I-League 2016  India >   I-League 2016 >
15:35 Shillong Lajong FC - East Bengal FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:35 Mumbai FC - DSK Shivajians 4:0 (3:0)
Inghilterra > Premier League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:05 Sunderland AFC - Arsenal FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Leicester City - Swansea City 4:0 (2:0)
Inghilterra > FA Cup 2015/2016 > Semifinali  Inghilterra >   FA Cup 2015/2016 > Semifinali
17:00 Crystal Palace - Watford FC 2:1 (1:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2015/2016  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2015/2016 >
14:30 Naft Tehran FC - Sepahan FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Siah Jamegan - Tractor Sazi 2:1 (0:1)
15:45 FC Zob Ahan - Saba Qom FC 1:1 (1:0)
Iraq > Super League 2015/2016 Playoffs  Iraq >   Super League 2015/2016 Playoffs >
15:00 Al Naft - Amanat Baghdad 2:2
Irlanda > FAI Cup 2016 > 1. Giornata  Irlanda >   FAI Cup 2016 > 1. Giornata
12:00 Cherry Orchard - Killester United 1:0
15:00 Letterkenny Rovers - Portmarnock AFC 2:1
15:00 Ringmahon Rangers - Bandon AFC 5:4 dr
Isole Faer Oer > Coppa 2016 > Ottavi di finale  Isole Faer Oer >   Coppa 2016 > Ottavi di finale
15:30 FC Suðuroy - Víkingur 2:3
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - KÍ Klaksvík 0:4
16:00 EB/Streymur - 07 Vestur 2:1
16:00 HB Tórshavn - B71 Sandoy 9:1
16:00 TB Tvøroyri - NSÍ Runavík 1:2
18:15 AB Argir - B36 Tórshavn 1:2
19:00 Undrið FF - Skála ÍF 0:6
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2016 Playoff  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2016 Playoff >
19:30 Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 1:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
12:30 Frosinone - Palermo 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Atalanta - Chievo Verona 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bologna - Genoa 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - Lazio 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Torino - Sassuolo 1:3 (1:1)
20:45 Fiorentina - Juventus 1:2 (0:1)
Italia > Serie B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
15:00 Salernitana - Livorno 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 Latina - Virtus Entella 0:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
18:00 FeralpiSalò - Cittadella 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Lumezzane - Pavia 3:2 (3:1)
18:00 Mantova - Pro Piacenza 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Calcio Padova - Giana Erminio 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Pordenone - Cuneo 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Reggiana - AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Renate - Bassano Virtus 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Südtirol - Alessandria 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Cremonese - Aurora Pro Patria 2:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
15:00 Akragas - Messina 3:3 (0:2)
15:00 Casertana - Fidelis Andria 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Catania - Melfi 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Catanzaro - Monopoli 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Foggia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Lupa Castelli Romani 4:2 (1:2)
15:00 Lecce - Paganese 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Martina Franca - Benevento 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Matera - Ischia 4:1 (3:0)
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone A 2015/2016 >
13:00 Spezia - Sampdoria 1:0
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016 >
11:00 Inter - Udinese 1:0 (0:0)
Lettonia > Virsliga 2016  Lettonia >   Virsliga 2016 >
15:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Liepāja 1:0 (0:0)
Lituania > Coppa 2015/2016 > Semifinali  Lituania >   Coppa 2015/2016 > Semifinali
14:00 FC Stumbras - FK Žalgiris 0:2
Lussemburgo > Nationaldivision 2015/2016  Lussemburgo >   Nationaldivision 2015/2016 >
16:00 UNA Strassen - RFCU Luxemburg 1:2
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - FC Wiltz 71 0:0
16:00 F91 Dudelange - US Rumelange 4:3
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - CS FOLA Esch 0:4
16:00 CS Grevenmacher - FC Differdange 03 0:5
18:00 Progrès Niedercorn - US Mondorf 0:1
18:30 Jeunesse Esch - Victoria Rosport 1:1
Macedonia > 1. MFL 2016 Abstieg  Macedonia >   1. MFL 2016 Abstieg >
16:00 Mladost Carev Dvor - Metalurg Skopje 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Turnovo - FK Renova 0:0 (0:0)
Macedonia > 1. MFL 2016 Meisterschaft  Macedonia >   1. MFL 2016 Meisterschaft >
16:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - KF Shkupi 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Rabotnički - Sileks Kratovo 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Vardar Skopje - KF Shkëndija 79 1:0 (1:0)
Malesia > Super League 2016  Malesia >   Super League 2016 >
15:00 Perak TBG - Felda United FC 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Penang FA - T-Team FC 2:3 (0:2)
Malta > Premier League 2016 playoff  Malta >   Premier League 2016 playoff >
16:00 Mosta FC - Floriana FC 2:4 (0:4)
18:00 Birkirkara FC - Hibernians FC 2:1 (1:0)
Marocco > GNF 1 2015/2016  Marocco >   GNF 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 Ittihad Tanger - Hassania US Agadir 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Maghrib de Fès - Olympique de Khouribga 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Raja Casablanca - Difaâ d'el Jadida 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 CR Al Hoceima - FAR de Rabat 1:1 (0:0)
Messico > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Messico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
00:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos 3:2 (2:0)
02:00 Santos Laguna - UANL Tigres 2:1 (1:0)
03:06 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (0:0)
03:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León 1:1 (1:0)
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Monarcas Morelia 1:0 (0:0)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Clausura Playoffs > 1. Giornata  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Clausura Playoffs > 1. Giornata
01:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Mineros de Zacatecas 1:1
02:45 Club Necaxa - Correcaminos UAT 1:1
04:15 Celaya FC - CF Atlante 0:2
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Zimbru - FC Saxan 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Milsami - CS Petrocub 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Academia UTM 3:1 (1:1)
Nigeria > Premier League 2016  Nigeria >   Premier League 2016 >
17:00 Heartland FC - Sunshine Stars 1:0
17:00 Kano Pillars - Shooting Stars FC 6:0
17:00 Plateau United - Rivers United FC 2:1
17:00 Warri Wolves - Giwa FC annullato
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Ifeanyi Uba 3:0
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - MFM FC 3:1
17:00 Lobi Stars - Niger Tornadoes 1:0
20:00 Akwa United - Enyimba Aba 0:1
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2016  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2016 >
15:30 Sarpsborg 08 - Molde FK 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Tromsø IL 6:0 (2:0)
18:00 Odds BK - Lillestrøm SK 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Viking FK 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Vålerenga IF - IK Start 2:0 (1:0)
Norvegia > 1. Divisjon 2016  Norvegia >   1. Divisjon 2016 >
15:30 Sandnes Ulf - Fredrikstad FK 3:1 (3:1)
18:00 KFUM Oslo - Ranheim IL 3:2 (0:1)
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - FK Jerv 5:0 (3:0)
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Raufoss IL 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Levanger FK - IL Hødd 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Strømmen IF - Åsane Fotball 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Sandefjord Fotball 1:2 (1:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016 >
16:00 Alta IF - Grorud IL 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Follo FK 4:0 (1:0)
16:30 Mo IL - Skeid Oslo 1:5 (1:2)
17:00 Stabæk IF II - FK Senja 2:0 (0:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016 >
16:00 Strømsgodset IF II - Asker SK 1:0 (0:0)
Norvegia > Femminile Toppserien 2016  Norvegia >  Femminile Toppserien 2016 >
15:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Urædd FK 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Medkila IL - LSK Kvinner 2:5 (2:3)
Olanda > KNVB beker 2015/2016 > Finale  Olanda >   KNVB beker 2015/2016 > Finale
18:00 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 2:1 (1:0)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016 >
14:00 USV Hercules - JVC Cuijk 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - WKE Emmen annullato
14:30 De Treffers - Magreb '90 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 FC Lienden - Koninklijke HFC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - Sneek Wit Zwart 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - VV OJC Rosmalen 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 EVV - HSC'21 0:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
23:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia 1:2 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
03:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Universitario de Deportes 0:2 (0:0)
18:15 Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 CD Unión Comercio - Comerciantes Unidos 3:2 (2:2)
23:00 Alianza Lima - Sport Huancayo 1:0 (1:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 Abstieg  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 Abstieg >
15:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze 0:0 (0:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 Playoffs  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 Playoffs >
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk 3:0 (1:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2015/2016  Polonia >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
12:45 Rozwój Katowice - GKS Katowice 1:2 (1:1)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 CS Marítimo - FC Arouca 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 CD Nacional - Moreirense FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - CD Tondela 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 Vitória Guimarães - GD Estoril 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Rio Ave FC - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:0)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
12:15 CD Mafra - GD Chaves 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 SL Benfica B - Vitória Guimarães B 3:3 (0:1)
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - SC Olhanense 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Feirense - UD Oliveirense 3:1 (3:1)
17:00 SC Freamunde - FC Famalicão 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Gil Vicente - Académico Viseu 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Oriental - Leixões SC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Portimonense SC - FC Penafiel 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - Varzim SC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SC Farense - Atlético CP 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 FC Porto B - Sporting Braga B 2:0 (0:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Dukla Praha 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - 1. FK Příbram 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sparta Praga - Viktoria Plzeň 0:3 (0:1)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 Sigma Olomouc B - České Budějovice 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - 1. SC Znojmo 0:6 (0:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016 Abstieg  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 Abstieg >
17:00 CFR Cluj - CSM Studențesc Iași 0:0 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 Championship >
19:30 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Dinamo Bucureşti 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
11:00 FK Amkar Perm - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 FK Krasnodar - FC Ufa 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 CSKA Mosca - Dinamo Mosca 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Kuban Krasnodar 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:0 (1:0)
Scozia > Premiership 2016 Abstieg  Scozia >   Premiership 2016 Abstieg >
13:30 Inverness CT - Kilmarnock FC 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dundee United - Hamilton Academical 1:3 (0:1)
Scozia > Premiership 2016 Playoff  Scozia >   Premiership 2016 Playoff >
16:00 Celtic FC - Ross County FC 1:1 (1:0)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
17:30 Spartak Trnava - MŠK Žilina 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Skalica 2:0 (1:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
15:00 NK Krka - NK Zavrč 2:0 (0:0)
16:55 NK Maribor - FC Koper 2:2 (1:0)
Spagna > Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
12:00 Levante UD - Athletic Bilbao 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Sevilla FC - Real Betis 2:0 (0:0)
18:15 Getafe CF - Valencia CF 2:2 (0:0)
20:30 Villarreal CF - Real Sociedad 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
12:00 CA Osasuna - Real Valladolid 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Córdoba CF - CD Tenerife 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Lugo - RCD Mallorca 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 UD Almería - Athletic Bilbao B 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 CD Mirandés - CD Numancia 0:2 (0:2)
19:15 Real Zaragoza - AD Alcorcón 3:1 (2:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 CD Lealtad - Racing Santander 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Tudelano - Atlético Astorga 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - UD Logroñés 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Burgos CF - Peña Sport FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Leonesa - CD Izarra 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 CP Cacereño - Arandina CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 Real Valladolid B - Sporting Gijón B 0:1 (0:1)
18:45 UD Somozas - Pontevedra CF 1:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
11:15 CD Mensajero - La Roda CF 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 CD Guadalajara - SD Amorebieta 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Sestao River 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Getafe CF B - Arenas de Getxo 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 UD Socuéllamos - CD Toledo 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Talavera CF - CD Ebro 1:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
CF Reus Deportiu - Huracán CF 1:0
12:00 CD Llosetense - CE Sabadell 2:3 (2:3)
12:00 CF Badalona - Atlético Baleares 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 Villarreal CF B - Olímpic Xàtiva 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - CD Eldense 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 UE Olot - CE L'Hospitalet 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 CD Alcoyano - UE Cornellà 3:1 (3:1)
18:00 Hércules CF - Espanyol Barcelona B 3:2 (3:2)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
11:00 Real Betis B - Sevilla Atlético 2:2 (2:2)
12:00 UD Melilla - Real Jaén 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Marbella FC - Algeciras CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 RB Linense - UD Almería B 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 CF Villanovense - Granada CF B 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Linares Deportivo - FC Jumilla 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 La Hoya Lorca CF - FC Cartagena 1:1 (1:1)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2015/2016 >
11:30 Santa Teresa CD - Levante UD 1:3
11:30 Real Sociedad - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:1
11:45 Espanyol Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 0:2
12:00 Fundación Albacete - Transportes Alcaine 3:1
12:00 UD Collerense - FC Barcelona 0:3
12:30 Sporting de Huelva - Rayo Vallecano 3:1
12:30 Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF 0:3
Sudan > Premier League 2016  Sudan >   Premier League 2016 >
19:00 Al Ahly Shendi - Hilal Al-Fasher 2:0
16:00 Al Rabta Kosti - Al-Ahli Atbara 1:0
Svezia > Allsvenskan 2016  Svezia >   Allsvenskan 2016 >
15:00 BK Häcken - GIF Sundsvall 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Malmö FF - Djurgårdens IF 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Örebro SK - IFK Göteborg 3:2 (1:1)
Svezia > Superettan 2016  Svezia >   Superettan 2016 >
14:00 Dalkurd FF - Trelleborgs FF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Assyriska 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Syrianska FC - Varbergs BoIS 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 IFK Värnamo - IK Sirius 0:0 (0:0)
Svezia > Division 1 Norra 2016  Svezia >   Division 1 Norra 2016 >
14:00 Piteå IF - Akropolis IF 1:1
15:00 IFK Luleå - IK Brage 0:2
17:00 Vasalunds IF - Carlstad United BK 1:0
Svezia > Division 1 Södra 2016  Svezia >   Division 1 Södra 2016 >
15:00 Kristianstad FC - Oskarshamns AIK 1:1
15:00 Mjällby AIF - FC Trollhättan 2:2
16:00 Utsiktens BK - Norrby IF 2:2
16:00 Landskrona BoIS - Qviding FIF 2:0
17:00 Husqvarna FF - Prespa Birlik 1:2
17:00 IK Oddevold - FC Höllvikens 1:1
Svezia > Femminile Damallsvenskan 2016  Svezia >  Femminile Damallsvenskan 2016 >
14:00 Vittsjö GIK - Eskilstuna United 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Umeå IK FF - Piteå IF 1:1 (0:0)
Svizzera > Super League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Super League 2015/2016 >
13:45 FC Luzern - FC Thun 3:0 (2:0)
13:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Zurigo 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Basilea 0:0 (0:0)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
FC Biel/Bienne - FC Lausanne-Sport annullato
15:00 FC Chiasso - FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Le Mont - FC Aarau 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Wohlen - FC Winterthur 0:2 (0:1)
Svizzera > Promotion League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
16:00 FC St. Gallen II - Etoile Carouge FC 3:0
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2016  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2016 >
13:00 BB Chulalongkorn University - Suphanburi FC 2:3
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Chonburi FC 0:0
14:00 BEC Tero Sasana - Navy FC 1:0
15:00 Army United FC - Pattaya United 1:2
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
15:30 AS Kasserine - Stade Gabésien 3:2 (0:2)
15:45 Club Africain - EGS Gafsa 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 US Ben Guerdane - ES Métlaoui 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 EO Sidi Bouzid - Étoile du Sahel 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - JS Kairouan 1:0 (0:0)
Turchia > SüperLig 2015/2016  Turchia >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
12:30 Atiker Konyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 3:1 (1:1)
12:30 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Eskişehirspor 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Galatasaray - Kasımpaşa SK 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 Trabzonspor - Fenerbahçe 0:4
Turchia > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Turchia >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
12:30 Boluspor - Giresunspor 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Adanaspor 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 Samsunspor - Denizlispor 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Alanyaspor - Elazığspor 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Karşıyaka SK - Balıkesirspor 1:0 (1:0)
Turchia > 2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016  Turchia >   2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016 >
14:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Hatayspor - Bandırmaspor 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Fethiyespor - Orduspor 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Kırklarelispor - Istanbulspor 1:4 (0:0)
14:30 Bayrampaşaspor - Pendikspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Pazarspor - Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Sarıyer SK - Hacettepe 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Bugsaşspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Ümraniyespor - Anadolu Selçukspor 0:3 (0:3)
Turchia > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016  Turchia >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016 >
14:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Amed SK 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Gümüşhanespor - Manisaspor 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Inegölspor - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Kartalspor - Eyüpspor 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Tokatspor 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Keçiörengücü - Tuzlaspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Aydınspor 1923 - Kocaeli Birlikspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Bucaspor - Ankara Demirspor 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Sivas Belediyespor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2:1 (1:1)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Zorya Lugansk - Volyn Lutsk 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Aleksandriya - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:4 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
01:15 Nacional - CA Fénix 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Danubio FC - River Plate 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Villa Teresa - Sud América 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 CA Juventud - CA Cerro 1:3 (1:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2016  USA >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
01:30 Columbus Crew - Houston Dynamo 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Seattle Sounders 3:1 (1:0)
04:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - FC Dallas 3:0 (1:0)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Real Salt Lake 5:2 (4:1)
21:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Sporting Kansas City 1:0 (0:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2016 Spring Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2016 Spring Season >
01:00 Fort Lauderdale Strikers - Jacksonville Armada 1:1 (0:1)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Carolina RailHawks 1:3 (0:1)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - New York Cosmos 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 FC Edmonton - Ottawa Fury 2:0 (0:0)
USA > Femminile National Women's Soccer League 2016  USA >  Femminile National Women's Soccer League 2016 >
01:00 Chicago Red Stars - Western New York Flash 1:0
01:30 Orlando Pride - Houston Dash 3:1
02:30 FC Kansas City - Portland Thorns 1:1
Uzbekistan > Super League 2016  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2016 >
13:30 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:3
14:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:2
14:30 FK Olmaliq - Navbahor Namangan 2:1
16:00 Buxoro FK - Nasaf Qarshi 0:2
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
21:30 Deportivo Zulia - Zamora FC 1:2
21:30 Portuguesa FC - Monagas 0:0
22:30 Deportivo Táchira - Caracas FC 1:1
22:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Aragua FC 2:3
22:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Zulia FC 0:2
22:30 Deportivo Petare - Ureña Sport Club 2:0
23:30 Mineros de Guayana - Llaneros de Guanare 5:2
23:30 Deportivo Lara - Deportivo La Guaira 2:1
23:30 Carabobo FC - Atlético Venezuela 2:1
Vietnam > V.League 1 2016  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2016 >
11:30 Đồng Tháp - Hà Nội T&T 2:5 (0:2)
12:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Sông Lam Nghệ An 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sài Gòn FC - Đồng Tâm Long An 3:1 (0:0)