. .
OFC > OFC Champions League 2016 > Finale OFC >    OFC Champions League 2016 > Finale
04:05 Auckland City FC - Team Wellington 3:0 (1:0)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 ASM Oran - CR Bélouizdad 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 USM El Harrach - ES Sétif 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 RC Rélizane - CS Constantine 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 DRB Tadjenanet - MC Oran 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 USM Blida - JS Kabylie 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 JS Saoura - MO Béjaïa 1:0 (1:0)
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2015/2016  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
18:00 Al Nassr - Al Khaleej 1:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2016  Argentina >   Primera División 2016 >
00:00 Atlético Rafaela - Patronato de Paraná 3:1 (0:1)
02:15 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Aldosivi 2:1 (0:0)
02:15 Vélez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Colón de Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Arsenal de Sarandí - Defensa y Justicia 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 San Lorenzo - Huracán 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Godoy Cruz - San Martín de San Juan 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Lanús - Banfield 2:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016 >
02:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Estudiantes de San Luis 2:1 (2:0)
18:05 All Boys - Gimnasia de Jujuy 0:1 (0:1)
20:15 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Nueva Chicago 2:1 (1:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Gandzasar FC - FC Alashkert 2:2
15:00 FC Banants - Pyunik FC 1:1
17:00 FC Ararat - Mika FC 0:4
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2016  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2016 >
10:30 Sutherland Sharks - Hakoah Sydney City East 1:3 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2016  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2016 >
07:00 Green Gully SC - Hume City FC 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Northcote City FC - FC Bulleen Lions 1:1 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2016  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2016 >
06:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Moreton Bay United 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 Redlands United - FNQ Heat 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Northern Fury 6:0 (2:0)
10:30 Brisbane City FC - Gold Coast City FC 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Western Pride - Brisbane Strikers 0:4 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2016  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2016 >
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Hamilton Olympic 0:3 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2016  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2016 >
07:00 Bayswater City SC - Armadale SC 2:1 (2:0)
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Subiaco AFC 2:1 (0:1)
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Sorrento FC 1:3 (1:2)
09:00 Balcatta SC - Perth SC 4:3 (2:1)
09:00 Inglewood United - Stirling Lions SC 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Floreat Athena - ECU Joondalup 4:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2016  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2016 >
07:30 Adelaide United (Y) - Adelaide Comets 0:3 (0:2)
07:30 West Torrens Birkalla - West Adelaide Hellas 0:0 (0:0)
07:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Adelaide City FC 1:3 (1:1)
07:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Croydon Kings SC 2:0 (0:0)
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide Raiders 4:1 (3:0)
07:30 MetroStars SC - Adelaide Olympic 1:2 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2016  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2016 >
09:30 Woden Weston FC - Monaro Panthers 0:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2016  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2016 >
06:00 South Hobart FC - Clarence United 8:0 (2:0)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Northern Rangers 1:1 (1:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien 0:9 (0:3)
18:30 SCR Altach - RB Salzburg 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 SV Grödig - Wolfsberger AC 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 SV Ried - FC Admira Wacker 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
13:00 Sturm Graz (A) - Wolfsberger AC (A) 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Vorwärts Steyr 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Union Gurten - SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
18:00 Rapid Wien (A) - SV Schwechat 1:2 (0:2)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
15:15 WSG Wattens - SC Schwaz 7:0 (3:0)
16:00 FC Hard - TSV St. Johann 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 USC Eugendorf - FC Kitzbühel 4:2 (4:1)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - SVG Reichenau 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016 >
16:30 SV Gaflenz - FCM Traiskirchen 2:1
16:30 SV Leobendorf - SCU Ardagger 6:1
16:30 ASV Spratzern - SC Mannsdorf 0:0
Austria > Burgenlandliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Burgenlandliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - SV Eltendorf 6:1
18:00 ASK Klingenbach - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf 2:0
19:30 ASV Draßburg - SV Eberau 1:0
Austria > Kärntner Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Kärntner Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 SVG Bleiburg - ATSV Wolfsberg 1:2
16:00 Rapid Lienz - SK Kühnsdorf 0:1
16:00 ATUS Ferlach - FC Lendorf 2:1
16:00 ASKÖ Gmünd - SK Maria Saal 2:0
16:00 FC St. Michael/L. - SC Globasnitz 1:2
Austria > OÖ Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   OÖ Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 SV Bad Schallerbach - Sportunion St. Martin/M. 2:2
16:30 SV Sierning - Union Weißkirchen 1:4
Austria > Salzburger Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Salzburger Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 UFC Maria Alm - SV Grödig (A) 0:2
16:00 FC Hallein 04 - SC Golling 0:3
16:00 SK Bischofshofen - SV Straßwalchen 1:2
Austria > Steiermark Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Steiermark Landesliga 2015/2016 >
18:00 SV Lebring - USV Gnas 2:0
18:00 Tus Heiligenkreuz - DSV Leoben 0:0
19:00 USV St. Anna - Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) 3:1
Austria > Tirol Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Tirol Liga 2015/2016 >
16:30 SPG Silz/Mötz - SV Fügen 2:1
18:00 SV Völs - SC Kundl 3:1
18:00 Union Innsbruck - SV Kirchbichl 2:3
Austria > Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Langenegg 3:2
16:00 SC Admira Dornbirn - SK Meiningen 3:4
16:00 FC Bizau - FC Alberschwende 3:2
Austria > Wiener Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Wiener Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 1. Simmeringer SC - AS Koma Elektra 1:3
16:00 Post SV Wien - SC Ostbahn XI 3:1
16:00 FV Austria XIII - Admira Landhaus 1:1
17:00 ASV 13 - Gersthofer SV 0:1
Austria > Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >  Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - LUV Graz 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 Sturm Graz - SKV Altenmarkt 3:0 (1:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
14:30 Khazar Lankaran - Gabala FK 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Neftçi PFK - Zira FK 0:0 (0:0)
Bahrain > Campionato 2015/2016  Bahrain >   Campionato 2015/2016 >
16:30 Riffa SC - East Riffa Club 0:2 (0:0)
18:45 Manama Club - Al Ahli 0:0 (0:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff II-A  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff II-A >
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren 5:0 (4:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff II-B  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff II-B >
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Lokeren 2:2 (2:2)
20:30 Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen 4:0 (3:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff I  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff I >
18:00 Club Brugge KV - SV Zulte Waregem 5:0 (2:0)
Bielorussia > Cempionat 2016  Bielorussia >   Cempionat 2016 >
14:00 FK Vitebsk - FK Isloch Minsk 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FK Krumkachy Minsk - FK Slaviya Mozyr 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Brest - Neman Grodno 2:0 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Čelik Zenica - Radnik Bijeljina 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Rudar - Borac Banja Luka 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - NK Vitez 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Travnik - Velež Mostar 7:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Drina - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 0:2 (0:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
16:15 Cherno More Varna - Slavia Sofia 3:2 (1:2)
19:00 Levski Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 PFC Montana - PFC Litex Lovech non disputa
Cile > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Cile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
17:30 Universidad Católica - Universidad de Chile 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Palestino - Huachipato 1:1 (1:1)
22:15 Iquique - Unión Española 2:3 (1:0)
22:15 Audax Italiano - San Marcos 0:0 (0:0)
Cina > Super League 2016  Cina >   Super League 2016 >
09:00 Yanbian FC - Henan Jianye 1:2 (0:1)
09:30 Guangzhou R&F - Jiāngsū Sūníng 1:1 (0:0)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0:0 (0:0)
Cina > League One 2016  Cina >   League One 2016 >
09:30 Hunan Billows - Qingdao Huanghai 1:4 (0:1)
09:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Tianjin Quanjian FC 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Shenzhen FC - Dalian Yifang FC 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 0:1 (0:1)
Cipro > First Division 2016 Playoff  Cipro >   First Division 2016 Playoff >
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 Nea Salamina - Apollon Limassol 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - APOEL Nikosia 0:2 (0:2)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Apertura >
02:45 Envigado FC - Once Caldas 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Patriotas FC - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:0 (0:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2016  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2016 >
07:00 Jeju United - Seongnam FC 2:2 (0:1)
09:00 Suwon FC - Incheon United 0:0 (0:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2016  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2016 >
08:00 Chungju Hummel - FC Anyang 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Daegu FC 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Goyang Hi FC 1:1 (1:1)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croazia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
15:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Zagreb 1:4 (0:3)
19:00 RNK Split - Dinamo Zagabria 0:1 (0:1)
Danimarca > Superliga 2015/2016  Danimarca >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Hobro IK - Esbjerg fB 2:2 (0:1)
Danimarca > 2. Division Aufstieg 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Aufstieg 2015/2016 >
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Thisted FC 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 BK Marienlyst - Middelfart Fodbold 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 BK Frem København - AB Gladsaxe 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hellerup IK - Aarhus Fremad 1:2 (0:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Abstieg 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Abstieg 2015/2016 >
14:00 Dalum IF - Jammerbugt FC 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Næsby BK - IK Skovbakken 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Svendborg - Holbæk B&I 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Kolding IF - B 1908 Amager 1:3 (1:1)
EAU > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016  EAU >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016 >
15:55 Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Dhafra 0:4 (0:3)
18:30 Baniyas SC - Sharjah FC 3:2 (3:1)
Egitto > Premiership 2015/2016  Egitto >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
17:30 Al-Masry Club - Wadi Degla FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Ittihad El-Iskandary 0:1 (0:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2016  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2016 >
12:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Infonet 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Rakvere JK Tarvas 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond 1:0 (0:0)
Francia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
17:30 Toulouse FC - Olympique Lyon 2:3 (0:0)
Francia > Ligue 2 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 2 2015/2016 >
14:00 AJ Auxerre - Dijon FCO 2:0 (1:0)
Francia > Coupe de la Ligue 2015/2016 > Finale  Francia >   Coupe de la Ligue 2015/2016 > Finale
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Lille OSC 2:1 (1:0)
Francia > Femminile Division 1 2015/2016  Francia >  Femminile Division 1 2015/2016 >
19:00 EA Guingamp - ASPTT Albi 3:2
Galles > Premier League 2016 Championship  Galles >   Premier League 2016 Championship >
18:15 Airbus UK - Newtown AFC 2:2 (1:2)
18:15 Gap Connah's Quay FC - Bala Town 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Llandudno FC - The New Saints 1:5 (1:1)
Galles > Premier League 2016 Relegation  Galles >   Premier League 2016 Relegation >
18:15 Aberystwyth Town - Bangor City 4:0 (0:0)
18:15 Port Talbot Town - Haverfordwest County 2:0 (2:0)
18:15 Rhyl FC - Carmarthen Town 1:0 (1:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Dila Gori - FC Sapovnela 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Kobuleti 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Merani Martvili - FC Saburtalo 2:5 (1:1)
14:00 FC Zugdidi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali - Guria Lanchkhuti 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Hertha Berlino - Bayern Monaco 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Stoccarda - Borussia Dortmund 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 Wolfsburg - Augsburg 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hannover 96 2:2 (2:0)
15:30 Colonia - SV Darmstadt 98 4:1 (2:1)
18:30 Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen 2:3 (2:0)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Paderborn 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Union Berlin 6:2 (0:2)
Germania > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Holstein Kiel 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VfR Aalen 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:2 (0:0)
14:05 Hallescher FC - VfL Osnabrück 1:0 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 Goslarer SC - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Schilksee - VfV Hildesheim 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Eintracht Norderstedt 4:2 (3:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
13:30 FSV Zwickau - SV Babelsberg 03 4:2 (3:1)
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - RB Leipzig II 1:3 (0:2)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Viktoria Köln 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Kray - FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SC Verl 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SSVg Velbert 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV Rödinghausen 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - TuS Erndtebrück 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 Wormatia Worms - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - SV 07 Elversberg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - SV Spielberg 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Bahlinger SC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FC Astoria Walldorf 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - SpVgg Neckarelz 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Eintracht Trier 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach - Waldhof Mannheim 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 FV Illertissen - TSV 1860 München II 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FC Memmingen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Amberg - TSV Buchbach 0:1 (0:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Seligenporten - TSV Großbardorf 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Würzburger FV - VfL Frohnlach 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - SpVgg Bayern Hof 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - SV Erlenbach 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Alemannia Haibach - 1. FC Sand 1:2 (0:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Unterföhring - TSV 1883 Bogen 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - 1. FC Sonthofen 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - FC Pipinsried 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV Landsberg 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 SV Pullach - SV Erlbach 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Kirchanschöring - VfR Garching 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden - BCF Wolfratshausen 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Schwabmünchen 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV 1865 Dachau 1:3 (1:0)
Germania > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - OSC Bremerhaven 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - SV Grohn 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Union 60 Bremen 4:2 (1:1)
15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - TuS Schwachhausen 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > Hessenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Hessenliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - Rot-Weiß Frankfurt 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 7:1 (4:0)
15:00 1. FC Eschborn - Borussia Fulda 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - TSV Lehnerz 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Bayern Alzenau 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SpVgg Oberrad 05 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Wiesbaden - KSV Baunatal 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 OSC Vellmar - Hessen Dreieich 3:1 (2:0)
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
15:00 SV Sandhausen II - Freiburger FC 4:1 (1:0)
15:30 FV Ravensburg - SC Pfullendorf 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 SV Oberachern - FC 08 Villingen 4:2 (3:0)
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - Stuttgarter Kickers II 4:1 (2:0)
15:30 Kehler FV - SGV Freiberg 1:2 (0:0)
17:15 Karlsruher SC II - TSG Balingen 2:2 (2:2)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - WTSV Concordia 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - SV Lurup 6:0 (4:0)
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - SC Condor Hamburg 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Brandenburger SC Süd 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Germania Schöneiche - CFC Hertha 06 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Malchower SV 90 - SV Altlüdersdorf 3:0 (2:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
13:30 Energie Cottbus II - Union Sandersdorf 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Eisenach - Askania Bernburg 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 SSV Markranstädt - VFC Plauen 0:1 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
FSV Salmrohr - SVN Zweibrücken non disputa
14:00 EGC Wirges - SC Hauenstein 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - SV Gonsenheim 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - SpVgg Burgbrohl 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 FC Karbach - TSV Schott Mainz 3:2 (2:2)
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - TSG Pfeddersheim 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - SV Mehring 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - Roland Beckum 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SC Paderborn 07 II 4:1 (2:1)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - Holstein Kiel II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Heider SV - Kilia Kiel 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Altenholz - SV Todesfelde 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Flensburg 08 - TSB Flensburg 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 TSV Kropp - TuRa Meldorf 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 Preetzer TSV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2:3 (0:2)
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Süd 2015/2016 >
16:00 SC Sand II - SV Frauenbiburg 0:1
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - TSV Havelse 5:0 (4:0)
12:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV 1:1 (1:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - TSV 1860 München 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:2 (2:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Hamburger SV - Hannover 96 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - TeBe Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (1:1)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:2 (0:0)
12:30 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:1 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2016  Ghana >   Premier League 2016 >
20:15 Asante Kotoko - New Edubiase FC 0:1 (0:1)
Giappone > J2 League 2016  Giappone >   J2 League 2016 >
06:00 Machida Zelvia - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - JEF United Chiba 4:2 (3:1)
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Mito HollyHock 0:3 (0:1)
09:00 Ehime FC - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:2 (1:0)
09:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - FC Gifu 1:2 (0:2)
09:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Tokushima Vortis 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Matsumoto Yamaga - Thespakusatsu Gunma 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Montedio Yamagata 0:1 (0:0)
Grecia > Football League 2015/2016  Grecia >   Football League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Chania FC - APS Zakynthos 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Acharnaikos FC - Panserraikos 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Lamia - AO Trikala 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 AE Larisa - Anagennisi Karditsa 3:0 (2:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2015/2016  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
08:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Kitchee SC 2:4
India > I-League 2016  India >   I-League 2016 >
15:35 Mohun Bagan - Bengaluru FC 5:0 (4:0)
15:35 Salgaocar FC - Sporting Goa 0:3 (0:2)
Inghilterra > Premier League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
13:45 Manchester City - Stoke City 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Chelsea FC 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Aston Villa - Southampton FC 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Newcastle United 2:2 (2:0)
Inghilterra > Championship 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Championship 2015/2016 >
13:30 Derby County - Sheffield Wednesday 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Birmingham City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cardiff City - Bolton Wanderers 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Brentford FC 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Bristol City 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Ipswich Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hull City - Leeds United 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Fulham FC - Nottingham Forest 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Reading FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Rotherham United 0:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > League One 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   League One 2015/2016 >
13:30 Sheffield United - Barnsley FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Walsall FC 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bury FC - Millwall FC 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Colchester United - Burton Albion 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Coventry City 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Blackpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Shrewsbury Town 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Crewe Alexandra 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Scunthorpe United 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Rochdale AFC 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Chesterfield FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Southend United 4:1 (3:0)
Inghilterra > League Two 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   League Two 2015/2016 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - York City 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Exeter City 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Carlisle United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Newport County 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Barnet FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Stevenage FC 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Notts County - Cambridge United 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Oxford United - Hartlepool United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:3 (0:3)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Wycombe Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Northampton Town 1:1 (1:1)
Inghilterra > National League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   National League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Torquay United - Barrow AFC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Braintree Town 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Bromley FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Cheltenham Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Chester FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Dover Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Halifax Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Guiseley AFC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Southport FC 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Welling United FC 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Woking FC 2:3 (0:2)
Inghilterra > FA Cup 2015/2016 > Semifinali  Inghilterra >   FA Cup 2015/2016 > Semifinali
18:15 Everton FC - Manchester United 1:2 (0:1)
Iraq > Super League 2015/2016 Playoffs  Iraq >   Super League 2015/2016 Playoffs >
15:30 Al Zawraa - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1:0
Irlanda > Premier Division 2016  Irlanda >   Premier Division 2016 >
20:30 Bray Wanderers - St Patrick's Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Longford Town 3:0 (3:0)
Irlanda > First Division 2016  Irlanda >   First Division 2016 >
20:15 Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne FC 1:0 (0:0)
Irlanda del Nord > Premier League 2016 Championship Round  Irlanda del Nord >   Premier League 2016 Championship Round >
16:00 Crusaders FC - Coleraine FC 1:0
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Glenavon FC 0:1
16:00 Linfield FC - Cliftonville FC 4:0
Irlanda del Nord > Premier League 2016 Relegation Round  Irlanda del Nord >   Premier League 2016 Relegation Round >
16:00 Ballymena United - Ballinamallard United FC 1:2
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Carrick Rangers 1:3
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Portadown FC 2:0
Isole Faer Oer > Coppa 2016 > Ottavi di finale  Isole Faer Oer >   Coppa 2016 > Ottavi di finale
16:00 Giza/Hoyvík - B68 Toftir 2:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
20:45 Inter - Udinese 3:1 (1:1)
Italia > Serie B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Avellino 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pescara - Brescia 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Trapani - Cesena 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Crotone - Como 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Bari - Modena 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cagliari - Virtus Lanciano 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Ternana - Ascoli 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Vicenza - Spezia 0:3 (0:2)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
17:00 Lupa Roma - Ancona 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SPAL - Arezzo 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Pontedera - Carrarese 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Rimini - L'Aquila 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SS Maceratese - Pisa 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Prato - Santarcangelo 3:3 (1:2)
17:00 Robur Siena - Savona 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lucchese - Tuttocuoio 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Pistoiese - Teramo 2:1 (2:1)
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone A 2015/2016 >
15:00 Genoa - Carpi 5:0
15:00 Novara Calcio - Fiorentina 2:3
15:00 Livorno - Juventus 2:1
15:00 Modena - Sassuolo 2:2
15:00 Torino - Virtus Entella 2:0
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016 >
13:00 Bologna - Milan 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Calcio Como - Cesena 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Brescia - Hellas Verona 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Atalanta - US Salernitana 1919 7:0 (2:0)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Vicenza 3:0 (3:0)
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone C 2015/2016 >
15:00 Crotone - Ascoli Picchio FC 2:3
15:00 Empoli - Avellino 6:0
15:00 Palermo - Bari 2:1
15:00 Pescara - Napoli 3:1
15:00 Frosinone - Ternana 2:0
15:00 Latina - Virtus Lanciano 2:1
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2016  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2016 >
12:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Ordabasy 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Tobyl Kostanay - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 FK Taraz - FK Atyrau 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Akzhayik - Shakter Karaganda 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Kairat - FK Aktobe 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Astana 2:2 (1:2)
Kuwait > Premier League 2015/2016  Kuwait >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
16:35 Al Fahaheel - Al Yarmouk 2:2 (2:1)
16:35 Al Sahel - Al Salmiya SC 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Al Kuwait SC - Al Salibikhaet SC 4:1 (2:1)
Lettonia > Virsliga 2016  Lettonia >   Virsliga 2016 >
15:00 BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Spartaks 0:1 (0:1)
Lituania > Coppa 2015/2016 > Semifinali  Lituania >   Coppa 2015/2016 > Semifinali
14:00 FK Sūduva - FK Trakai 0:1
Malesia > Super League 2016  Malesia >   Super League 2016 >
14:15 Sarawak FA - Pahang FA 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 PDRM FA - Selangor FA 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kelantan FA - Terengganu FA 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kedah FA - Johor Darul Ta’zim 1:1 (1:1)
Malta > Premier League 2016 playoff  Malta >   Premier League 2016 playoff >
16:00 Pembroke Athleta FC - Tarxien Rainbows 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 St. Andrews FC - Naxxar Lions FC 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Balzan FC - Valletta FC 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Qormi FC - Sliema Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
Marocco > GNF 1 2015/2016  Marocco >   GNF 1 2015/2016 >
16:30 KAC de Kénitra - Moghreb de Tétouan 3:4 (1:3)
17:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Renaissance de Berkane 0:0 (0:0)
Messico > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Messico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
03:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 3:1 (1:0)
04:30 Veracruz - Cruz Azul 2:1 (1:0)
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 >
15:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Sheriff 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 FC Zaria - Dacia Chişinău 0:1 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2015/2016  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2015/2016 >
16:00 FK Bokelj - FK Mornar Bar 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Mladost Podgorica 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Lovćen - OFK Petrovac 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Zeta 1:1 (1:1)
Nigeria > Premier League 2016  Nigeria >   Premier League 2016 >
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Ikorodu United 1:0
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2016  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2016 >
15:30 Strømsgodset IF - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SK Brann - Sogndal IL 2:0 (1:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016 >
16:00 Oppsal IF - Ullern IF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Harstad IL 2:2 (0:1)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016 >
14:00 Molde FK II - Elverum Fotball 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Strindheim IL - Nardo FK 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hønefoss BK - SK Gjøvik-Lyn 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Hamarkameratene - Tynset IF 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 4:2 (2:0)
17:00 Brumunddal - IL Stjørdals-Blink 1:0 (1:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016 >
12:00 FK Vidar - Frigg Oslo FK 6:1 (4:0)
15:00 Nest-Sotra - SK Vard 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Lørenskog IF - Fana IL 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Florø SK - Egersunds IK 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sola Fotball - Lysekloster IL 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - Stord IL 1:2 (0:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016 >
14:00 Bærum SK - FK Ørn-Horten 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Notodden FK - FK Arendal 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fram Larvik - Pors Grenland 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 Moss FK - Vindbjart FK 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Flekkerøy IL - FK Tønsberg 0:1 (0:1)
Norvegia > Femminile Toppserien 2016  Norvegia >  Femminile Toppserien 2016 >
14:00 Vålerenga IF - SK Trondheims-Ørn 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - IL Sandviken 5:2 (3:0)
15:00 Klepp IL - Kolbotn IL 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Stabæk FK - Røa IL 2:1 (0:0)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016 >
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - DVS'33 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 RVVH Ridderkerk - VV Capelle 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - BVV Barendrecht 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 VV Katwijk - ONS Sneek 2:2 (0:1)
14:45 GVVV - FC Lisse 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SteDoCo - SV Spakenburg 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - Kozakken Boys 0:3 (0:1)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016 >
18:30 VV Sint Bavo - TEC VV 2:2 (2:0)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
03:00 Universidad San Martín - Juan Aurich 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Alianza Atlético - FBC Melgar 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Real Garcilaso - Deportivo Municipal 0:0 (0:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 Abstieg  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 Abstieg >
15:30 Korona Kielce - Górnik Łęczna 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Śląsk Wrocław 1:2 (0:1)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 Playoffs  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 Playoffs >
20:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań 1:0 (0:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2015/2016  Polonia >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
Dolcan Ząbki - Wigry Suwałki 0:3
17:00 GKS Bełchatów - MKS Kluczbork 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Miedź Legnica 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - Wisła Płock 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:2 (1:0)
19:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów 1:1 (0:0)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
17:15 Académica de Coimbra - FC Porto 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Sporting CP - União da Madeira 2:0 (2:0)
21:45 Paços de Ferreira - Sporting Braga 1:0 (1:0)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
12:15 CD Aves - Sporting CP B 3:0 (1:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Slovan Liberec 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Bohemians 1905 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Jablonec - 1. FC Slovácko 3:1 (1:0)
20:15 Slavia Praha - FK Teplice 2:2 (1:1)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 FK Pardubice - FK Frýdek-Místek 1:0 (0:0)
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 FC Hradec Králové - SFC Opava 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FC Graffin Vlašim 0:1 (0:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016 Abstieg  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 Abstieg >
17:00 ACS Poli Timişoara - Concordia Chiajna 1:3 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 Championship >
19:30 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Viitorul Constanța 3:0 (2:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
13:30 Krylia Sovetov - FC Ural 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Mordovia Saransk 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Rubin Kazan - Terek Grozny 0:1 (0:1)
Scozia > Premiership 2016 Abstieg  Scozia >   Premiership 2016 Abstieg >
16:00 Partick Thistle - Dundee FC 1:2 (0:1)
Scozia > Premiership 2016 Playoff  Scozia >   Premiership 2016 Playoff >
16:00 Motherwell FC - Heart of Midlothian 1:0 (1:0)
Scozia > Championship 2015/2016  Scozia >   Championship 2015/2016 >
13:30 Rangers FC - Alloa Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - St. Mirren FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Hibernian FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Livingston FC 3:1 (0:1)
18:15 Raith Rovers - Falkirk FC 2:2 (1:0)
Scozia > League One 2015/2016  Scozia >   League One 2015/2016 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Dunfermline Athletic 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Albion Rovers - Forfar Athletic 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Stranraer FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Stenhousemuir FC 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Ayr United 0:4 (0:2)
Scozia > League Two 2015/2016  Scozia >   League Two 2015/2016 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Montrose FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - East Fife FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 East Stirlingshire FC - Elgin City 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Clyde FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Annan Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
Scozia > Playoff 2015/2016 League Two > 1. Giornata  Scozia >   Playoff 2015/2016 League Two > 1. Giornata
16:00 Cove Rangers - Edinburgh City FC 0:3
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016 Abstieg  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 Abstieg >
17:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Javor 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 OFK Beograd - FK Novi Pazar 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Metalac 5:1 (5:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016 Meisterschaft  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 Meisterschaft >
19:00 Partizan - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Radnički Niš - FK Voždovac 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - Vojvodina 1:0 (0:0)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
18:20 FK Senica - FK AS Trenčín 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Spartak Myjava - Zlate Moravce 1:0 (1:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
16:55 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Krško 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 ND Gorica - NK Celje 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Domžale 1:2 (0:1)
Spagna > Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
16:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid 2:3 (2:1)
18:15 Atlético Madrid - Málaga CF 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Barcelona - Sporting Gijón 6:0 (1:0)
22:05 SD Eibar - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
18:00 Albacete - Girona FC 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 UE Llagostera - Gimnàstic 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Real Oviedo - SD Huesca 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 CD Alavés - Elche CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 SD Compostela - Coruxo FC 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Celta Vigo B - Racing Ferrol 0:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
16:00 Barakaldo CF - Real Unión 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 SD Leioa - Rayo Majadahonda 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Club Portugalete - Real Madrid Castilla 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Gernika - Real Sociedad B 1:1 (0:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
17:30 Levante UD B - Pobla de Mafumet CF 2:2 (2:2)
18:15 FC Barcelona B - Valencia CF B 1:2 (1:2)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
18:00 Cádiz CF - Mérida AD 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 CD San Roque - UCAM Murcia CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Murcia - Recreativo Huelva 0:1 (0:1)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2015/2016 >
16:30 Oiartzun - Oviedo Moderno CF 1:0
Sudan > Premier League 2016  Sudan >   Premier League 2016 >
19:00 Khartoum 3 - Al-Merrikh SC 0:0
Svezia > Allsvenskan 2016  Svezia >   Allsvenskan 2016 >
16:00 Gefle IF - Östersunds FK 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hammarby IF - Jönköpings Södra IF 1:1 (0:0)
Svezia > Superettan 2016  Svezia >   Superettan 2016 >
15:00 AFC United - Ljungskile SK 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Halmstads BK - GAIS Göteborg 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 IK Frej - Ängelholms FF 1:2 (1:1)
Svezia > Division 1 Norra 2016  Svezia >   Division 1 Norra 2016 >
15:00 IK Sleipner - Team Thorengruppen SK 0:1
16:00 Umeå FC - Enskede IK 3:1
Svezia > Division 1 Södra 2016  Svezia >   Division 1 Södra 2016 >
16:00 Östers IF - Tvååkers IF 5:0
Svezia > Femminile Damallsvenskan 2016  Svezia >  Femminile Damallsvenskan 2016 >
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - Linköpings FC 1:4 (1:3)
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - KIF Örebro DFF 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Mallbackens IF - Kvarnsveden IK 1:3 (0:1)
Svizzera > Super League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Super League 2015/2016 >
17:45 FC Sion - FC Lugano 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St. Gallen 2:0 (1:0)
Svizzera > Promotion League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Basel II - FC Sion II 4:1
16:00 BSC Old Boys - FC Tuggen 3:1
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:1
16:30 SC Brühl - Stade Nyonnais 1:1
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Zürich II 2:1
18:30 SC Cham - FC Breitenrain Bern 2:2
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Köniz 3:0
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2016  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2016 >
13:00 Super Power Samut Prakan - Chiangrai United 1:2
13:00 Sukhothai FC - Buriram United 0:1
14:00 Chainat FC - Bangkok United 1:2
14:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Bangkok Glass FC 4:3
15:00 Muangthong United - Sisaket FC 4:0
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
16:00 Stade Tunisien - Espérance de Tunis 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 CA Bizertin - Espérance Zarzis 1:1 (1:1)
16:45 CS Hammam-Lif - AS Marsa 1:1 (0:1)
Turchia > SüperLig 2015/2016  Turchia >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
12:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Antalyaspor 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Sivasspor 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Beşiktaş 3:3 (1:1)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Turchia >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
14:00 Altınordu FSG - Erciyesspor 4:2 (3:1)
16:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Karabükspor 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
Olimpik Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0
13:00 Karpaty Lviv - Hoverla Uzhgorod 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Metalist Kharkov 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 (0:1)
Ungheria > NB I 2015/2016  Ungheria >   NB I 2015/2016 >
18:00 Videoton FC - MTK Budapest 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Paksi SE - Szombathelyi Haladás 2:3 (1:0)
18:00 Debreceni VSC - Diósgyöri VTK 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Budapest Honvéd - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Budapesti Vasas - Puskás FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Újpest FC 2:2 (1:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
20:30 Liverpool FC - Racing Club 3:2 (1:1)
20:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Defensor Sporting 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Plaza Colonia - El Tanque Sisley 2:1 (1:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2016  USA >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
22:00 Impact de Montréal - Toronto FC 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Philadelphia Union - New York City FC 2:0 (2:0)
23:30 D.C. United - New England Revolution 3:0 (1:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2016 Spring Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2016 Spring Season >
02:00 Miami FC - Rayo OKC 2:3 (1:2)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2016  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2016 >
13:00 Obod Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK 0:4
16:00 PFK Mashal - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:2
16:00 Andijon PFK - So’g’diyona Jizzax 3:0
Vietnam > V.League 1 2016  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2016 >
11:30 QNK Quảng Nam - Sanna Khánh Hoà 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Can Tho - FLC Thanh Hóa 5:2 (2:1)
12:00 Hải Phòng FC - Than Quảng Ninh FC 2:1 (2:0)