. .
OFC > OFC Champions League 2016 > Gruppo A OFC >    OFC Champions League 2016 > Gruppo A
03:00 Solomon Warriors - Lae City Dwellers 5:4 (2:2)
06:15 Auckland City FC - Amicale FC 3:1 (0:1)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016 >
16:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Tiranë 0:0
19:00 FK Partizani - FK Vllaznia 3:0
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016 Playoff >
12:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos la Posa 0:0
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016 Abstieg >
14:00 Penya Encarnada - FC Ordino 3:7
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016 Playoff >
16:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Santa Coloma 3:0
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016 Abstieg >
18:00 UE Engordany - FC Encamp 4:3
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2015/2016  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
17:45 Al Qadsiah - Al Wehda 1:1 (0:1)
20:10 Al Taawoun - Al Fateh 1:2 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2016  Argentina >   Primera División 2016 >
01:45 Racing Club - Argentinos Juniors 2:2 (1:2)
20:30 San Lorenzo - Rosario Central 2:1 (1:1)
22:45 Vélez Sarsfield - Independiente 0:2 (0:1)
22:45 Temperley - Quilmes 2:0 (0:0)
22:45 San Martín de San Juan - Estudiantes 0:2 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016 >
01:00 Atlético Paraná - Ramón Santamarina 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Los Andes - Brown de Adrogué 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Almagro - All Boys 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Boca Unidos 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero - Juventud Unida Universitario 0:0 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
Ulisses FC - FC Ararat 0:3
14:00 Mika FC - FC Banants 0:0
Australia > A-League 2015/2016 Finals > Elimination Final  Australia >   A-League 2015/2016 Finals > Elimination Final
09:00 Melbourne City FC - Perth Glory 2:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2016  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2016 >
09:00 Rockdale City Suns - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 3:3 (2:1)
09:00 Wollongong Wolves - Manly United 0:2 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2016  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2016 >
08:00 South Melbourne FC - Oakleigh Cannons 4:1 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2016  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2016 >
10:00 Olympic FC - Moreton Bay United 1:6 (1:4)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2016  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2016 >
06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Charlestown City Blues 2:5 (1:2)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2016  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2016 >
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Cooma FC 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Monaro Panthers - Tuggeranong United 1:1 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2016  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2016 >
06:00 Hobart Zebras - Kingborough Lions United 2:1 (2:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
16:30 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
11:00 Annabichler Sportverein - Deutschlandsberger SC 0:6 (0:3)
15:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - TSV Hartberg 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - USV Allerheiligen 3:1 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
15:00 SVG Reichenau - SCR Altach (A) 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 TSV Neumarkt - WSG Wattens 0:2 (0:0)
Austria > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016 >
11:00 SV Würmla - ASV Spratzern 1:2
16:30 SV Haitzendorf - SV Gaflenz 0:3
Austria > Burgenlandliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Burgenlandliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 SV Wimpassing - SV Stegersbach 4:3
16:00 SV Eberau - USC Wallern 5:0
Austria > Kärntner Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Kärntner Liga 2015/2016 >
14:30 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - Rapid Lienz 1:1
15:30 SVG Bleiburg - ASKÖ Gmünd 2:2
Austria > OÖ Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   OÖ Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 SPG Neuhofen/Ried (A) - Union Perg 1:0
Austria > Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016 >
10:30 Dornbirner SV - SC Röthis 3:1
15:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - Austria Lustenau (A) 6:2
Austria > Wiener Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Wiener Liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 Favoritner AC - SC Wienerberg 0:2
10:15 Gersthofer SV - SC Mannswörth 1:2
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
14:30 Zira FK - Khazar Lankaran 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 AZAL PFK Baku - Sumgayit FK 1:0 (1:0)
Bahrain > Campionato 2015/2016  Bahrain >   Campionato 2015/2016 >
16:30 Busaiteen - Al Muharraq 2:3 (1:1)
18:45 Al Hidd - Al Ahli 1:1 (0:1)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff I  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff I >
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 1:0 (0:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff II-A  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff II-A >
20:00 Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz - Standard Liège 2:0 (1:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
15:00 KSV Roeselare - Union St. Gilloise 1:1 (0:1)
Bielorussia > Cempionat 2016  Bielorussia >   Cempionat 2016 >
14:00 FK Gorodeya - FK Slutsk 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Isloch Minsk - FK Krumkachy Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Clausura >
00:30 Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosí 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 San José - Petrolero de Yacuiba 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 The Strongest - Ciclón 4:2 (2:0)
23:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Universitario de Sucre 2:1 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Široki Brijeg 0:3 (0:0)
16:30 NK Vitez - FK Sarajevo 1:3 (0:0)
16:30 Slavija Sarajevo - FK Rudar 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
16:15 Slavia Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:2 (1:0)
Cile > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Cile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
01:00 Unión Española - Santiago Wanderers 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 San Marcos - Iquique 0:1 (0:0)
Cina > Super League 2016  Cina >   Super League 2016 >
09:30 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1:1 (1:1)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Changchun Yatai 1:1 (1:1)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Beijing Guoan 0:3 (0:0)
Cina > League One 2016  Cina >   League One 2016 >
09:00 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC - Beijing BG 1:1 (0:1)
09:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Shenzhen FC 2:0 (0:0)
09:30 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Dalian Transcendence 2:0 (1:0)
09:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Qingdao Jonoon 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Shanghai Shenxin 2:0 (2:0)
Cipro > First Division 2016 Abstieg  Cipro >   First Division 2016 Abstieg >
15:00 Ethnikos Achna - AEL Limassol 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Aris Limassol FC - Ermis Aradippou 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Paphos FC 3:1 (2:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Apertura >
17:00 Deportivo Cali - Millonarios 1:1 (0:1)
19:05 Santa Fe - Deportivo Pasto 2:1 (1:1)
21:10 Deportes Tolima - La Equidad 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Once Caldas - Atlético Junior 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Atlético Huila 3:1 (2:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2016  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2016 >
07:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Gwangju FC 1:2 (1:1)
09:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeju United 0:1 (0:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2016  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2016 >
07:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Daejeon Citizen 3:1 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2015/2016 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2015/2016 Verano >
22:00 CS Cartaginés - Universidad de Costa Rica 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Municipal Liberia 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 AD Carmelita - Belén FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Santos de Guápiles - Club Sport Uruguay 1:0 (0:0)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croazia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
15:00 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split 0:0 (0:0)
Danimarca > Superliga 2015/2016  Danimarca >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Odense BK - Viborg FF 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 Aalborg BK - SønderjyskE 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Copenaghen - Brøndby IF 2:0 (1:0)
Danimarca > 1. Division 2015/2016  Danimarca >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
Slagelse B&I - Silkeborg IF 0:3
13:45 Skive IK - Vendsyssel FF 2:1 (1:0)
13:45 Næstved BK - Lyngby BK 0:2 (0:1)
13:45 FC Fredericia - HB Køge 0:3 (0:2)
13:45 AC Horsens - FC Roskilde 2:1 (0:1)
Danimarca > 2. Division Aufstieg 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Aufstieg 2015/2016 >
15:00 Hvidovre IF - BK Marienlyst 5:1 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
02:30 Sonsonate FC - CD Dragón 0:0
03:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Atlético Marte 0:0
03:00 CD Águila - CD Chalatenango 3:0
23:15 Alianza FC - CD FAS 1:0
Finlandia > Veikkausliiga 2016  Finlandia >   Veikkausliiga 2016 >
14:00 PS Kemi - IFK Mariehamn 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 PK-35 Vantaa - Vaasan PS 0:2 (0:0)
Francia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Nantes - Montpellier HSC 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Stade Rennes - EA Guingamp 0:3 (0:0)
21:00 AS Monaco - Olympique Marseille 2:1 (0:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Kobuleti - Dila Gori 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Sapovnela - FC Zugdidi 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Saburtalo - Kolkheti Poti 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Samtredia - Spartaki Tskhinvali 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Guria Lanchkhuti - Torpedo Kutaisi 3:2 (1:1)
Germania > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Amburgo 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Mainz 05 - Colonia 2:3 (1:0)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:1 (3:1)
13:30 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:0 (1:0)
Germania > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Hallescher FC 0:2 (0:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - VfB Lübeck 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Schilksee - Goslarer SC 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - FC St. Pauli II 0:4 (0:2)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
13:00 VfB Auerbach - FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Optik Rathenow 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 FSV Zwickau - RB Leipzig II 2:1 (2:1)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Borussia Dortmund II 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 Rot-Weiss Essen - Alemannia Aachen 3:2 (2:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Wormatia Worms 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Kickers Offenbach 5:1 (3:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
15:00 DJK Bamberg - SV Seligenporten 1:2 (0:2)
Germania > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
14:30 SV Erlbach - SV Heimstetten 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 VfR Garching - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 FC Pipinsried - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - SV Pullach 0:5 (0:2)
Germania > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Bremer SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Grohn - Vatan Spor Bremen 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Grolland - Blumenthaler SV 4:3 (1:2)
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - ESC Geestemünde 5:0 (1:0)
15:30 Habenhauser FV - LTS Bremerhaven 2:1 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - VfL Bückeburg 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Wunstorf - SC Spelle-Venhaus 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Eintracht Northeim 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 TB Uphusen - TuS Lingen 1:5 (0:1)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - Heeslinger SC 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 Arminia Hannover - VfL Osnabrück II 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FT Braunschweig - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - Teutonia Uelzen 7:0 (5:0)
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - Karlsruher SC II 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Germania Friedrichstal - SSV Reutlingen 1:3 (1:1)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - Altona 93 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 WTSV Concordia - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 VfL Pinneberg - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Lurup - TSV Buchholz 08 0:6 (0:4)
Germania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - TV Herkenrath 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 SV 1914 Eilendorf - FC Hennef 05 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Germania Windeck - Bonner SC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Euskirchener TSC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - FC Hürth 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - SV Breinig 2:4 (1:3)
15:30 VfL Leverkusen - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 0:3 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016 >
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II - 1. FC Bocholt 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 SC Kapellen-Erft - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - MSV Duisburg II 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - VfB 03 Hilden 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - TSV Meerbusch 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Wuppertaler SV - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Hansa Rostock II 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Germania Schöneiche 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - BSV Hürtürkel 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 Union Fürstenwalde - FC Anker Wismar 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - TeBe Berlin 3:1 (1:1)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - SSV Markranstädt 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 VFC Plauen - Energie Cottbus II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - FC Eisenach 3:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
SVN Zweibrücken - FSV Jägersburg non disputa
15:00 SpVgg Burgbrohl - TuS Koblenz 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - Borussia Neunkirchen 2:3 (1:2)
Germania > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
13:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld II 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - SV Zweckel 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - SuS Neuenkir­chen 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SuS Stadtlohn - Westfalia Rhynern 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - TuS Ennepetal 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 FCE Rheine - TSV Marl-Hüls 5:2 (2:1)
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - FC Gütersloh 2000 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Roland Beckum - TSG Sprockhövel 3:3 (0:1)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV 5:2 (2:1)
14:00 SV Todesfelde - TSV Kropp 5:2 (2:1)
15:00 TuRa Meldorf - VfR Neumünster 1:4 (1:1)
Germania > Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - SC Sand 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bayern München - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen 2:0 (2:0)
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 1:0
13:00 TSV Havelse - TSV Limmer 2:1
13:00 Fortuna Celle - TSV DUWO 08 2:1
14:00 Hamburger SV - FC Bergedorf 85 0:3
14:00 Bramfelder SV - ATS Buntentor 3:1
14:00 SV Heidekraut-Andervenne - Werder Bremen II 0:1
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
Hallescher FC - FF USV Jena II non disputa
14:00 FFV Leipzig II - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 4:5
14:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - BSC Marzahn 1:1
14:00 1. FFV Erfurt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:3
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - Blau Weiß Beelitz 3:0
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:4
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
13:00 SV Budberg - Warendorfer SU 1:0
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - SV Eintracht Solingen 1:0
13:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Bayer Leverkusen II 1:2
14:00 Vorwärts Spoho 98 - GSV Moers 2:1
15:00 Fortuna Köln - SGS Essen II 3:0
15:00 1. FC Köln II - MSV Duisburg II 1:0
15:00 VfL Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld 1:3
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Dirmingen - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 1:1
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - DJK Saarwellingen 15:0
14:00 TuS Wörrstadt - SG 99 Andernach 0:2
14:00 TuS Issel - 1. FC Riegelsberg 4:0
14:30 1. FFC Montabaur - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr 1:0
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Süd 2015/2016 >
11:00 TSV Jahn Calden - Wacker München 3:2
13:00 Hegauer FV - SC Sand II 0:0
14:00 Opel Rüsselsheim - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:1
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 3:4
14:00 SV Frauenbiburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1
14:00 FV Löchgau - TV Derendingen 2:0
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/2016 >
11:00 SV Meppen - BW Hohen Neuendorf 2:2 (1:2)
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - Herforder SV 2:4 (1:2)
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - 1. FC Lübars 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - MSV Duisburg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - FFV Leipzig 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Holstein Kiel 5:1 (4:0)
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga Süd 2015/2016 >
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - Bayern München II 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - TSV Schott Mainz 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 ETSV Würzburg - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - SV 67 Weinberg 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:2 (1:2)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:0 (1:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - MSV Duisburg 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Köln 2:3 (0:2)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:0 (1:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:0
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hertha BSC 0:4 (0:1)
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - RB Leipzig 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 TeBe Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (1:1)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - FC Schalke 04 0:9 (0:5)
11:00 1. FC Köln - FC Hennef 05 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Borussia Dortmund 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Arminia Bielefeld 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:4 (0:3)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - VfB Stuttgart 0:1 (0:0)
Giappone > J2 League 2016  Giappone >   J2 League 2016 >
06:00 FC Gifu - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:2 (0:2)
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kamatamare Sanuki 2:2 (1:1)
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Consadole Sapporo 1:1 (1:0)
09:00 Cerezo Osaka - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:1 (0:1)
09:00 JEF United Chiba - Machida Zelvia 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Yokohama FC - Tokyo Verdy 1:1 (1:0)
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2015/2016  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2015/2016 >
16:30 St. Joseph's FC - Lincoln Red Imps 0:3
Grecia > Superleague 2015/2016  Grecia >   Superleague 2015/2016 >
18:00 Asteras Tripolis - Veria FC 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Levadiakos - AEK Athen 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Olympiakos Piräus - AEL Kalloni 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Panathinaikos - Panthrakikos 6:1 (3:0)
18:00 Panionios GSS - Atromitos 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Platanias Chanion - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Skoda Xanthi - PAS Giannina 0:1 (0:1)
Grecia > Football League 2015/2016  Grecia >   Football League 2015/2016 >
Olympiakos Volou - Kissamikos 0:3
Ergotelis - Kallithea GS 0:3
14:30 APS Zakynthos - Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 AO Trikala - Acharnaikos FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Panegialios FC - Panachaiki GE 0:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura >
04:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CSD Municipal - Comunicaciones 2:2 (2:2)
19:00 Deportivo Mictlán - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Petapa 3:2 (1:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura >
03:00 CD Motagua - CD Honduras 2:1
03:00 Real España - Real Sociedad 2:2
03:00 CDS Vida - CD Olimpia 2:1
23:00 Platense FC - CD Victoria 2:3
23:30 Juticalpa FC - CD Marathón 1:3
India > I-League 2016  India >   I-League 2016 >
15:30 Mumbai FC - Shillong Lajong FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:35 Bengaluru FC - Salgaocar FC 2:0 (1:0)
Inghilterra > Premier League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
14:30 AFC Bournemouth - Liverpool FC 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Leicester City - West Ham United 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Arsenal FC - Crystal Palace 1:1 (1:0)
Isole Faer Oer > Effodeildin 2016  Isole Faer Oer >   Effodeildin 2016 >
16:00 HB Tórshavn - AB Argir 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - B36 Tórshavn 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - Víkingur 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Skála ÍF - B68 Toftir 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 TB Tvøroyri - ÍF Fuglafjørður 0:3 (0:2)
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2016 Relegation  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2016 Relegation >
18:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Acre FC 3:1 (2:0)
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2016 Playoff  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2016 Playoff >
19:55 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
12:30 Atalanta - Roma 3:3 (2:2)
15:00 Udinese - Chievo Verona 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Verona - Frosinone 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Juventus - Palermo 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Fiorentina - Sassuolo 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Lazio - Empoli 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Sampdoria - Milan 0:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
14:00 Pavia - Reggiana 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Südtirol 0:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
15:00 Pisa - Pontedera 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 L'Aquila - Robur Siena 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Ancona - SPAL 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Teramo - Lucchese 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Tuttocuoio - Prato 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
15:00 Melfi - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Messina - Lecce 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Benevento - Catania 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Monopoli - Casertana 1:2 (0:1)
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016 >
10:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Inter 0:6 (0:4)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2016  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2016 >
10:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Kairat 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Okzhetpes 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Taraz 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Astana - Tobyl Kostanay 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Aktobe - Irtysh Pavlodar 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Atyrau - FK Akzhayik 2:0 (2:0)
Lettonia > Virsliga 2016  Lettonia >   Virsliga 2016 >
14:00 Riga FC - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Liepāja 0:2 (0:0)
Lituania > A Lyga 2016  Lituania >   A Lyga 2016 >
16:00 FK Sūduva - Utenis Utena 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Trakai - FK Atlantas 2:0 (1:0)
Lussemburgo > Nationaldivision 2015/2016  Lussemburgo >   Nationaldivision 2015/2016 >
16:00 US Rumelange - Etzella Ettelbruck 1:0
16:00 FC Wiltz 71 - Jeunesse Esch 1:5
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - F91 Dudelange 0:2
Macedonia > 1. MFL 2015/2016  Macedonia >   1. MFL 2015/2016 >
16:00 FK Turnovo - Sileks Kratovo 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Vardar Skopje - KF Shkëndija 79 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Mladost Carev Dvor - KF Shkupi 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Renova - Metalurg Skopje 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - FK Rabotnički 2:1 (2:0)
Malta > Premier League 2016 playoff  Malta >   Premier League 2016 playoff >
16:00 Naxxar Lions FC - Qormi FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Valletta FC - Birkirkara FC 0:0 (0:0)
Marocco > GNF 1 2015/2016  Marocco >   GNF 1 2015/2016 >
16:00 FAR de Rabat - Maghrib de Fès 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Raja Casablanca 1:3 (1:2)
18:15 Olympique de Safi - Ittihad Tanger 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Moghreb de Tétouan - CR Al Hoceima 1:2 (0:1)
Messico > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Messico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Dorados de Sinaloa 5:2 (3:1)
03:06 Club León - Puebla FC 4:1 (0:1)
03:30 Monarcas Morelia - CF Pachuca 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Chiapas FC - Pumas UNAM 1:2 (0:1)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Clausura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Clausura >
00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Celaya FC 0:0
01:00 Club Zacatepec - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1:1
02:00 Atlético San Luis - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:1
02:00 Club Necaxa - Murciélagos FC 4:0
03:00 FC Juárez - Leones Negros 3:0
Nigeria > Premier League 2016  Nigeria >   Premier League 2016 >
17:00 Sunshine Stars - El-Kanemi Warriors 3:0
17:00 Rivers United FC - Kano Pillars 1:0
17:00 Giwa FC - Enugu Rangers annullato
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Warri Wolves 1:0
17:00 Lobi Stars - Akwa United 1:0
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Ikorodu United 2:0
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2016  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2016 >
15:30 FK Bodø/Glimt - Molde FK 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Viking FK 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Stabæk IF 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Vålerenga IF - Tromsø IL 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Odds BK - IK Start 3:0 (2:0)
Norvegia > 1. Divisjon 2016  Norvegia >   1. Divisjon 2016 >
15:30 Sandefjord Fotball - Sandnes Ulf 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 Åsane Fotball - Ranheim IL 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Jerv - KFUM Oslo 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Raufoss IL - Bryne FK 5:1 (4:0)
18:00 IL Hødd - Kongsvinger IL 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Strømmen IF 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Levanger FK 1:3 (0:2)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016 >
13:00 FK Senja - Alta IF 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Harstad IL - Finnsnes IL 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Oppsal IF 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Grorud IL - Tromsdalen UIL 0:2 (0:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016 >
16:00 Rosenborg BK II - Brumunddal 0:1 (0:1)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016 >
15:00 SK Vard - FK Vidar 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Førde IL - Sola Fotball 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Egersunds IK - Nest-Sotra 1:0 (0:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016 >
15:00 FK Arendal - Flekkerøy IL 7:0 (3:0)
16:00 Vindbjart FK - Fram Larvik 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 FK Tønsberg - Moss FK 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Kvik Halden - FK Ørn-Horten 3:0 (1:0)
Norvegia > Femminile Toppserien 2016  Norvegia >  Femminile Toppserien 2016 >
13:00 Røa IL - Medkila IL 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Arna-Bjørnar 1:2 (0:1)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
12:30 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht 2:2 (0:0)
14:30 Willem II - ADO Den Haag 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - SC Cambuur 2:1 (0:0)
16:45 SBV Excelsior - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
01:10 Deportivo Capiatá - Club Olimpia 3:5 (1:0)
23:00 Club Ríver Plate - Libertad 1:3 (0:2)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
00:45 Juan Aurich - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Universitario de Deportes - CD Unión Comercio 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Sport Huancayo - Alianza Atlético 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Defensor La Bocana - Alianza Lima 1:2 (0:2)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 Abstieg  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 Abstieg >
15:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 0:1
15:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Łęczna 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze 3:1 (2:1)
Polonia > I Liga 2015/2016  Polonia >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
12:45 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 (1:0)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 Os Belenenses - Académica de Coimbra 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 União da Madeira - Paços de Ferreira 3:4 (2:0)
19:15 CS Marítimo - Vitória Guimarães 3:0 (2:0)
21:30 FC Porto - CD Nacional 4:0 (2:0)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
12:15 GD Chaves - Gil Vicente 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Porto B - CD Feirense 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Académico Viseu - CD Aves 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 Atlético CP - Portimonense SC 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC Famalicão - Oriental 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Sporting Braga B 3:2 (0:2)
17:00 Leixões SC - SC Freamunde 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 SC Olhanense - SC Farense 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Mafra 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Penafiel - CD Santa Clara 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sporting CP B - SL Benfica B 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Varzim SC - Sporting Covilhã 0:0 (0:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
16:45 Viktoria Plzeň - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:1 (1:1)
18:45 Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Praga 2:2 (1:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016 Abstieg  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 Abstieg >
17:00 FC Voluntari - Concordia Chiajna 1:2 (0:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 Championship >
19:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - ASA Târgu Mureş 1:0 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
13:30 FC Ufa - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dinamo Mosca - Krylia Sovetov 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Rostov 0:1 (0:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2015/2016  Russia >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
14:00 FK Tyumen - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk 3:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2015/2016  San Marino >   Campionato 2015/2016 >
15:30 SS Virtus - SP Tre Fiori 0:2
15:30 SP Tre Penne - SS Murata 1:3
15:30 FC Domagnano - FC Fiorentino 0:1
Scozia > FA Cup 2015/2016 > Semifinali  Scozia >   FA Cup 2015/2016 > Semifinali
13:00 Rangers FC - Celtic FC 5:4 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) dr
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016 Abstieg  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 Abstieg >
17:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Rad Beograd 1:3 (0:1)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 FK Senica - Slovan Bratislava 1:3 (0:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
16:55 NK Krško - NK Maribor 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 NK Zavrč - Rudar Velenje 0:2 (0:0)
Spagna > Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
12:00 Málaga CF - Athletic Bilbao 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sevilla FC - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 Rayo Vallecano - Villarreal CF 2:1 (1:1)
18:15 Atlético Madrid - Granada CF 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 1:2 (0:2)
Spagna > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
12:00 Gimnàstic - Real Oviedo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Tenerife - Albacete 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 AD Alcorcón - CD Leganés 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - UD Almería 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 SD Huesca - Córdoba CF 0:2 (0:1)
19:15 RCD Mallorca - CA Osasuna 1:1 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 Racing Santander - CD Tudelano 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Peña Sport FC - CD Leonesa 0:5 (0:5)
17:00 Sporting Gijón B - UD Somozas 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Celta Vigo B 1:2 (1:2)
17:30 Arandina CF - CD Guijuelo 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Coruxo FC - CD Lealtad 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 UD Logroñés - Burgos CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
12:00 CD Ebro - SD Leioa 5:0 (2:0)
12:15 La Roda CF - Talavera CF 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Rayo Majadahonda - Club Portugalete 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Real Unión - CD Guadalajara 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 CD Toledo - CD Mensajero 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Real Madrid Castilla - SD Gernika 3:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
Huracán CF - Lleida Esportiu 0:1
12:00 Atlético Baleares - FC Barcelona B 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 CE L'Hospitalet - CD Llosetense 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CE Sabadell - CF Badalona 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Pobla de Mafumet CF - Hércules CF 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 CD Eldense - Villarreal CF B 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Olímpic Xàtiva - CD Alcoyano 3:1 (3:1)
18:00 UE Cornellà - Levante UD B 0:1 (0:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - RB Linense 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 FC Jumilla - CD San Roque 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - UD Melilla 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Mérida AD - Linares Deportivo 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Real Jaén - Real Murcia 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Recreativo Huelva - La Hoya Lorca CF 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Algeciras CF - Real Betis B 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 UD Almería B - Cádiz CF 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Cartagena - CF Villanovense 2:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2015/2016 >
12:00 Valencia CF - Rayo Vallecano 0:1
12:00 Transportes Alcaine - Sporting de Huelva 2:1
12:00 FC Barcelona - Fundación Albacete 2:0
12:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Santa Teresa CD 4:1
12:30 Oviedo Moderno CF - Real Sociedad 1:2
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2015/2016  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Tuks FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Platinum Stars - SuperSport United 0:2 (0:2)
Sudan > Premier League 2016  Sudan >   Premier League 2016 >
15:00 Merreikh Nyala - Al-Ahli Atbara 1:0
19:00 Ahli Al Khartoum - El Nsoor 1:1
16:00 Merreikh El-Fasher - Al Rabta Kosti 3:1
18:45 Alamal Atbara - Al-Hilal Omdurman 0:1
Svezia > Allsvenskan 2016  Svezia >   Allsvenskan 2016 >
15:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Gefle IF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 IFK Norrköping - AIK Solna 4:1 (1:0)
17:30 IFK Göteborg - Kalmar FF 1:1 (0:1)
Svezia > Superettan 2016  Svezia >   Superettan 2016 >
12:30 Ängelholms FF - Halmstads BK 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Ljungskile SK - Åtvidabergs FF 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Assyriska - Örgryte IS 0:1 (0:1)
Svezia > Division 1 Norra 2016  Svezia >   Division 1 Norra 2016 >
14:00 Team Thorengruppen SK - Västerås SK 0:4
15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Piteå IF 2:0
17:00 IK Brage - IK Sleipner 2:0
17:00 Enskede IK - BK Forward 3:1
Svezia > Division 1 Södra 2016  Svezia >   Division 1 Södra 2016 >
17:00 Tvååkers IF - IK Oddevold 3:3
17:00 FC Trollhättan - Kristianstad FC 0:1
Svezia > Femminile Damallsvenskan 2016  Svezia >  Femminile Damallsvenskan 2016 >
13:00 Kvarnsveden IK - Vittsjö GIK 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Umeå IK FF 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Piteå IF - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Linköpings FC - Mallbackens IF 4:2 (3:0)
17:00 Eskilstuna United - Djurgårdens IF 2:1 (0:0)
Svizzera > Super League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Super League 2015/2016 >
13:45 FC Lugano - FC Thun 2:1 (2:0)
13:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Vaduz 5:4 (2:2)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Basilea 0:7 (0:1)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Aarau annullato
15:00 FC Le Mont - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:2 (0:2)
Svizzera > Promotion League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Zürich II - FC St. Gallen II 2:1
15:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:0
15:00 Servette Genève - FC Tuggen 3:0
16:00 FC Sion II - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 3:0
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
16:00 AS Marsa - US Ben Guerdane 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 EGS Gafsa - CS Hammam-Lif 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 JS Kairouan - EO Sidi Bouzid 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 ES Métlaoui - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Espérance Zarzis - AS Kasserine 3:1 (1:1)
Turchia > SüperLig 2015/2016  Turchia >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
12:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Kayserispor 1:2 (1:1)
12:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Gaziantepspor 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 Bursaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Mersin Idmanyurdu 4:1 (2:1)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Turchia >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
14:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Altınordu FSG 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Erciyesspor - Şanlıurfaspor 1:3 (1:2)
17:30 Karabükspor - Alanyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
Turchia > 2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016  Turchia >   2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016 >
14:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Sarıyer SK 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Pazarspor 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kırklarelispor - Fethiyespor 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor - Bayrampaşaspor 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Anadolu Selçukspor - Hatayspor 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hacettepe - Menemen Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Istanbulspor - Ümraniyespor 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Bandırmaspor - Bugsaşspor 1:1 (0:1)
Turchia > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016  Turchia >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016 >
14:00 Tuzlaspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Gümüşhanespor 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kocaeli Birlikspor - MKE Ankaragücü 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Tokatspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Eyüpspor - Sivas Belediyespor 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Manisaspor - Bucaspor 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ankara Demirspor - Aydınspor 1923 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Amed SK - Keçiörengücü 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kartalspor - Inegölspor 1:0 (0:0)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Volyn Lutsk - Karpaty Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2016  USA >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
01:30 Columbus Crew - New York City FC 3:2 (1:1)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - New York RB 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 Real Salt Lake - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Seattle Sounders - Philadelphia Union 2:1 (1:0)
04:30 Portland Timbers - San Jose Earthquakes 3:1 (0:0)
21:30 Orlando City - New England Revolution 2:2 (1:1)
USA > North American Soccer League 2016 Spring Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2016 Spring Season >
01:30 Carolina RailHawks - Ottawa Fury 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Indy Eleven - New York Cosmos 2:1 (0:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - FC Edmonton 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Fort Lauderdale Strikers 3:0 (2:0)
USA > Femminile National Women's Soccer League 2016  USA >  Femminile National Women's Soccer League 2016 >
01:00 Washington Spirit - Boston Breakers 1:0
02:30 Houston Dash - Chicago Red Stars 3:1
02:30 FC Kansas City - Western New York Flash 0:1
Uzbekistan > Super League 2016  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2016 >
14:30 Buxoro FK - Andijon PFK 5:2
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
00:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Zulia FC 2:2
21:30 Deportivo Zulia - Deportivo La Guaira 2:1
21:30 Portuguesa FC - Ureña Sport Club 0:2
22:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Aragua FC 1:0
22:30 Deportivo Petare - Trujillanos FC 0:0
22:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Llaneros de Guanare 1:1
23:45 Deportivo Táchira - Mineros de Guayana 1:0
Vietnam > V.League 1 2016  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2016 >
12:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Can Tho 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Sài Gòn FC - QNK Quảng Nam 0:0 (0:0)