. .
FIFA > U16 Amichevoli 2016 > Aprile FIFA >   U16 Amichevoli 2016 > Aprile
13:00 Gibilterra - Galles 0:2 (0:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2016 > Gruppo B OFC >    OFC Champions League 2016 > Gruppo B
03:00 Suva FC - AS Lössi 3:1 (2:0)
05:30 Team Wellington - PRK Hekari United 4:0 (2:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016 >
16:00 KF Laçi - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:2
19:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Kukësi 0:0
19:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Tërbuni Pukë 2:3
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2015/2016  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
17:45 Hajer Club - Al Ahli SFC 0:1 (0:0)
17:45 Al Khaleej - Al Faysali 2:1 (1:0)
20:10 Al Shabab - Al Ittihad 1:2 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2016  Argentina >   Primera División 2016 >
00:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Colón de Santa Fe 1:0 (1:0)
02:15 Gimnasia de La Plata - Godoy Cruz 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Lanús - Atlético Rafaela 2:1 (0:1)
21:15 Atlético Tucumán - Defensa y Justicia 3:1 (1:0)
21:15 Newell's Old Boys - Huracán 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Boca Juniors - Aldosivi 4:1 (1:1)
23:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Tigre 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016 >
20:30 Nueva Chicago - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 1:0 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Alashkert - Pyunik FC 3:0
14:00 Gandzasar FC - Shirak FC 0:0
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2016  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2016 >
11:00 Blacktown Spartans - Sydney United 58 0:3 (0:0)
11:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Sutherland Sharks 3:1 (0:0)
11:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Blacktown City FC 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Parramatta FC - Sydney Olympic 3:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2016  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2016 >
11:00 Hume City FC - Pascoe Vale SC 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2016  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2016 >
07:00 FNQ Heat - Brisbane Roar (Y) 2:1 (2:0)
09:00 Gold Coast City FC - SWQ Thunder 7:1 (4:1)
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Sunshine Coast FC 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Western Pride - Redlands United 1:2 (0:1)
11:30 Northern Fury - Brisbane City FC 2:3 (1:2)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2016  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2016 >
07:00 Valentine Phoenix - Maitland FC 2:3 (1:1)
10:00 Hamilton Olympic - Adamstown Rosebud 3:1 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2016  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2016 >
09:00 Armadale SC - Perth Glory (Y) 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Inglewood United - Cockburn City SC 4:2 (0:1)
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - ECU Joondalup 3:0 (1:0)
09:00 Sorrento FC - Bayswater City SC 2:1 (0:1)
09:00 Subiaco AFC - Balcatta SC 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Perth SC - Floreat Athena 1:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2016  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2016 >
07:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide United (Y) 6:0 (2:0)
07:30 West Adelaide Hellas - Adelaide Blue Eagles 2:2 (0:1)
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide Comets 3:1 (2:1)
07:30 MetroStars SC - South Adelaide Panthers 4:2 (2:0)
11:30 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Raiders 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Croydon Kings SC - West Torrens Birkalla 1:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2016  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2016 >
06:00 FFA COE - Gungahlin United 2:1 (1:0)
09:30 Belconnen United - Canberra FC 0:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2016  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2016 >
06:00 South Hobart FC - Devonport City 0:1 (0:0)
06:30 Northern Rangers - Olympia FC Warriors 2:3 (1:1)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Clarence United 5:0 (0:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 RB Salzburg - SV Ried 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - SCR Altach 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SV Grödig 1:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
16:00 Vorwärts Steyr - SC Weiz 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) - Union St. Florian 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 SV Wallern - Sturm Graz (A) 1:1 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
16:00 FC Stadlau - FC Admira Wacker (A) 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 SKN St. Pölten (A) - Rapid Wien (A) 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 SC Ritzing - First Vienna FC 2:1 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - USK Anif 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 SV Seekirchen - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Hard - USC Eugendorf 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Dornbirn 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 TSV St. Johann - SC Schwaz 2:0 (2:0)
Austria > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016 >
16:30 SC Retz - Union St. Peter/Au 8:1
Austria > Burgenlandliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Burgenlandliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 SV Neuberg - SC Neudörfl 0:1
16:00 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - FC Deutschkreutz 2:1
16:00 SV Eltendorf - ASV Draßburg 2:3
17:00 SV St. Margarethen - ASK Klingenbach 1:2
18:00 SC Pinkafeld - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) 1:1
Austria > Kärntner Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Kärntner Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 SK Kühnsdorf - ATUS Ferlach 0:1
16:30 SK Maria Saal - SAK Klagenfurt 1:3
Austria > OÖ Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   OÖ Liga 2015/2016 >
16:30 SV Bad Ischl - Union Edelweiß Linz 1:0
16:30 Sportunion St. Martin/M. - ASV St. Marienkirchen 2:2
16:30 SC Marchtrenk - Union Vöcklamarkt 2:3
Austria > Salzburger Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Salzburger Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Bergheim - FC Hallein 04 3:0
15:00 SV Straßwalchen - UFC SV Hallwang 3:0
16:00 SV Grödig (A) - SV Kuchl 3:1
16:00 FC Zell am See - TSU Bramberg 1:1
16:00 Union Hallein - SK Bischofshofen 1:2
Austria > Steiermark Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Steiermark Landesliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - TUS Bad Gleichenberg 2:5
17:00 SC Fürstenfeld - Tus Heiligenkreuz 1:1
Austria > Tirol Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Tirol Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 SV Kirchbichl - WSG Wattens (A) 1:0
16:00 SV Fügen - SV Innsbruck 1:4
17:30 FG Schönwies/Mils - SV Wörgl 2:4
17:30 SV Kematen - Union Innsbruck 0:1
Austria > Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016 >
13:45 SK Meiningen - FC Wolfurt 2:1
16:00 FC Alberschwende - FC Höchst 2:1
16:00 VfB Hohenems - SC Admira Dornbirn 4:0
16:00 FC Langenegg - FC Andelsbuch 0:0
17:00 FC Egg - FC Bizau 3:3
Austria > Wiener Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Wiener Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Sportunion Mauer - ASV 13 2:0
16:00 FV Austria XIII - SR Donaufeld 0:2
16:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - Post SV Wien 4:1
16:00 Admira Landhaus - AS Koma Elektra 0:0
17:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - SV Gerasdorf 2:1
Austria > Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >  Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Carinthians Soccer Women - USC Landhaus/Austria 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 FC Südburgenland - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 LUV Graz - Sturm Graz 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Union Kleinmünchen - SKV Altenmarkt 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SV Neulengbach - FSK St. Pölten-Spratzern 1:5 (1:3)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
11:30 FK Kapaz - Inter Baku 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Neftçi PFK - Qarabağ FK 1:2 (0:0)
Bahrain > Campionato 2015/2016  Bahrain >   Campionato 2015/2016 >
16:30 Al Hala - East Riffa Club 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Manama Club - Riffa SC 0:2 (0:1)
18:45 Malkiya Club - Sitra Club 2:0 (1:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff I  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff I >
18:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KRC Genk 1:2 (1:2)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff II-A  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff II-A >
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - KV Kortrijk 2:3 (1:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff II-B  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff II-B >
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - Sint-Truidense VV 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi 2:3 (0:1)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
18:00 Excelsior Virton - KFC Dessel Sport 1:4 (1:3)
19:00 ASV Geel - Lierse SK 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KVV Coxyde 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 KSK Heist - Patro Eisden MM 1:4 (0:3)
20:00 Lommel United - Seraing United 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 White Star Bruxelles - Cercle Brugge 1:0 (0:0)
Bielorussia > Cempionat 2016  Bielorussia >   Cempionat 2016 >
14:00 Belshina Bobruisk - Dinamo Brest 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Naftan Novopolotsk 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Minsk - BATE Borisov 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Clausura >
21:00 Real Potosí - Blooming 4:0 (3:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Velež Mostar - FK Drina 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Olimpic Sarajevo 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - NK Travnik 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Borac Banja Luka - Čelik Zenica 1:1 (0:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
16:15 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Montana 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 PFC Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 5:2 (3:0)
19:00 PFC Litex Lovech - Levski Sofia non disputa
Cile > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Cile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
20:00 Antofagasta - Cobresal 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 Huachipato - Audax Italiano 0:3 (0:2)
Cina > Super League 2016  Cina >   Super League 2016 >
09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Tianjin Teda 2:2 (2:1)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shanghai Shenhua 2:0 (0:0)
Cina > League One 2016  Cina >   League One 2016 >
09:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2:0 (1:0)
09:30 Meizhou Hakka - Hunan Billows 6:0 (1:0)
09:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 2:1 (1:0)
Cipro > First Division 2016 Playoff  Cipro >   First Division 2016 Playoff >
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Omonia Nikosia 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 APOEL Nikosia - Nea Salamina 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca 2:2 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Apertura >
17:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Independiente Medellín 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Fortaleza FC - Cortuluá 0:1 (0:0)
21:10 Boyacá Chicó - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Nacional - Envigado FC 3:2 (0:0)
23:15 Alianza Petrolera - Patriotas FC 0:1 (0:1)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2016  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2016 >
07:00 Incheon United - Suwon Bluewings 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 FC Seoul - Suwon FC 3:0 (1:0)
08:00 Jeonbuk FC - Seongnam FC 3:2 (1:0)
09:00 Sangju Sangmu - Pohang Steelers 2:0 (2:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2016  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2016 >
07:00 Gangwon FC - Goyang Hi FC 4:0 (1:0)
08:00 Ansan Mugunghwa FC - Chungju Hummel 2:1 (2:1)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croazia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Dinamo Zagabria - NK Zagreb 1:0 (1:0)
Danimarca > Superliga 2015/2016  Danimarca >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Aarhus GF - Randers FC 0:2 (0:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Aufstieg 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Aufstieg 2015/2016 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - Fremad Amager 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Nykøbing FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Aarhus Fremad - Brønshøj BK 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Middelfart Fodbold - BK Frem København 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Thisted FC - AB Gladsaxe 0:1 (0:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Abstieg 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Abstieg 2015/2016 >
13:00 B 1908 Amager - Dalum IF 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 IK Skovbakken - BK Avarta 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 AB Tårnby - FC Svendborg 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 B.93 København - Kolding IF 7:1 (3:1)
15:00 Næsby BK - Odder IGF 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Jammerbugt FC - Holbæk B&I 2:0 (1:0)
EAU > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016  EAU >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016 >
16:05 Al Dhafra - Al Wahda 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Al Wasl - Sharjah FC 1:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2016 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2016 Primera Etapa >
18:15 El Nacional - Mushuc Runa 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 River Ecuador - Fuerza Amarilla Machala 1:1 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
22:30 Pasaquina FC - Santa Tecla FC 1:1
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2016  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2016 >
12:00 FC Infonet - Rakvere JK Tarvas 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Levadia 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 JK Narva Trans - Pärnu Linnameeskond 4:0 (2:0)
Francia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - SM Caen 6:0 (2:0)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Stade Reims 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Angers SCO 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 FC Lorient - Toulouse FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - Lille OSC 2:4 (1:1)
20:00 SC Bastia - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:0)
Francia > Ligue 2 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 2 2015/2016 >
14:00 Le Havre AC - AS Nancy 1:3 (1:0)
Galles > Premier League 2016 Championship  Galles >   Premier League 2016 Championship >
15:30 Newtown AFC - Gap Connah's Quay FC 3:2 (0:1)
Galles > Premier League 2016 Relegation  Galles >   Premier League 2016 Relegation >
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Aberystwyth Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Rhyl FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Port Talbot Town - Bangor City 1:1 (1:0)
Galles > Premier League 2016 Championship  Galles >   Premier League 2016 Championship >
18:15 Bala Town - Llandudno FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Airbus UK - The New Saints 3:2 (2:1)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Werder Bremen - Wolfsburg 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 Augsburg - Stoccarda 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Francoforte 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 Hoffenheim - Hertha Berlino 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Bayern Monaco - Schalke 04 3:0 (0:0)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - VfL Bochum 2:0 (0:0)
Germania > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Dynamo Dresden 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Werder Bremen II 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - VfB Stuttgart II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:5 (0:4)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Preußen Münster 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Lüneburger SK Hansa 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 Hamburger SV II - TSV Havelse 2:2 (0:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3:3 (2:3)
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha BSC II 3:5 (1:2)
13:30 FC Schönberg 95 - TSG Neustrelitz 0:2 (0:1)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - 1. FC Köln II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - FC Kray 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SSVg Velbert - FC Schalke 04 II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Rot Weiss Ahlen 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 SC Verl - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:3 (2:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FC 08 Homburg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Neckarelz - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - Bahlinger SC 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 SV Spielberg - FK Pirmasens 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - TSV Steinbach 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SC Freiburg II 3:0 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - FV Illertissen 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - FC Amberg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - Jahn Regensburg 0:1 (0:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - VfL Frohnlach 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - TSV Aubstadt 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Sand - SpVgg Weiden 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - ASV Burglengenfeld 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 SV Erlenbach - Jahn Regensburg II 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - Alemannia Haibach 0:1 (0:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Unterföhring - DJK Vilzing 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Landsberg - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SV Kirchanschöring 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 TSV 1883 Bogen - 1. FC Sonthofen 1:5 (1:1)
Germania > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
12:00 Union 60 Bremen - Brinkumer SV 0:8 (0:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen III - BTS Neustadt 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 OSC Bremerhaven - VfL 07 Bremen 1:1 (1:1)
Germania > Hessenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Hessenliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - 1. FC Eschborn 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - SV Buchonia Flieden 5:3 (2:1)
15:00 Borussia Fulda - SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg 3:3 (2:2)
15:00 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt - FSC Lohfelden 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - OSC Vellmar 6:2 (3:2)
15:00 KSV Baunatal - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 5:3 (1:2)
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
15:00 Freiburger FC - SV Oberachern 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FSV Hollenbach - SV Sandhausen II 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 SGV Freiberg - FV Ravensburg 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 FC Nöttingen - FSV 08 Bissingen 2:3 (1:0)
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - Kehler FV 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 SC Pfullendorf - 1. CfR Pforzheim 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Türkiye - SV Rugenbergen 1:3 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016 >
17:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - TuRU Düsseldorf 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Malchower SV 90 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
13:30 Askania Bernburg - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - BSG Wismut Gera 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Inter Leipzig 2:1 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SV Röchling Völklingen 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Pirmasens II - EGC Wirges 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - SV 07 Elversberg II 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - Arminia Ludwigshafen 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 SV Mehring - FSV Salmrohr 1:2 (0:1)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSB Flensburg - SV Eichede 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Kilia Kiel - Flensburg 08 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC Reher/Puls - SV Eutin 08 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Preetzer TSV 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oldenburger SV - TSV Altenholz 0:2 (0:1)
Germania > Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 1. FC Köln - SGS Essen 0:3 (0:1)
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
16:00 SC Siegelbach - FFV Fortuna Göcklingen 6:0
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - Hamburger SV 2:3 (0:1)
11:00 Werder Bremen - Energie Cottbus 2:3 (1:1)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC St. Pauli - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4:1 (2:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 3:1 (2:1)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - TSG Sprockhövel 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Borussia Dortmund 4:1 (2:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Wuppertaler SV 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Fortuna Köln - Preußen Münster 3:0 (1:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - TSV 1860 München 0:5 (0:3)
11:00 Bayern München - Karlsruher SC 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:4 (1:2)
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:1 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Dynamo Dresden 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 FC St. Pauli - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:0
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
17:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Rot-Weiss Essen 3:0 (1:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - Bayern München 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SV 07 Elversberg 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - FC Augsburg 0:2 (0:0)
Giappone > J1 League 2016 1. Phase  Giappone >   J1 League 2016 1. Phase >
07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai 3:1 (0:0)
08:00 FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale 2:4 (1:1)
09:00 Omiya Ardija - Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (1:0)
09:00 Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers 0:3 (0:2)
11:30 Júbilo Iwata - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:5 (1:4)
Giappone > J2 League 2016  Giappone >   J2 League 2016 >
09:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Fagiano Okayama 0:1 (0:1)
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2015/2016  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2015/2016 >
17:00 Manchester 62 FC - Britannia FC 6:0
19:30 Lynx FC - Gibraltar United FC 0:1
Grecia > Football League 2015/2016  Grecia >   Football League 2015/2016 >
17:30 AO Kerkyra - AE Larisa 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura >
23:30 Antigua GFC - Cobán Imperial 0:0 (0:0)
23:35 Universidad SC - Deportivo Marquense 0:0 (0:0)
India > I-League 2016  India >   I-League 2016 >
15:35 DSK Shivajians - Aizawl FC 0:1 (0:0)
Inghilterra > Premier League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
13:45 Norwich City - Sunderland AFC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Everton FC - Southampton FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester United - Aston Villa 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Swansea City 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Watford FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Chelsea FC - Manchester City 0:3 (0:1)
Inghilterra > Championship 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Championship 2015/2016 >
13:30 Bolton Wanderers - Middlesbrough FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Bristol City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Birmingham City - Burnley FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Derby County 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Huddersfield Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Ipswich Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Nottingham Forest 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cardiff City - Queens Park Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Reading FC 3:2 (0:1)
Inghilterra > League One 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   League One 2015/2016 >
14:00 Chesterfield FC - Sheffield United 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Burton Albion - Barnsley FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Peterborough United 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Coventry City - Millwall FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Scunthorpe United 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Wigan Athletic 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Port Vale FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Blackpool FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bradford City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Bury FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Southend United 1:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > League Two 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   League Two 2015/2016 >
14:00 Mansfield Town - Notts County 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Morecambe FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Crawley Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Yeovil Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Carlisle United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Northampton Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - York City 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Dagenham & Redbridge 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Luton Town 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Plymouth Argyle 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Newport County 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Barnet FC 1:1 (0:0)
Inghilterra > National League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   National League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Altrincham FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Barrow AFC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Braintree Town 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Halifax Town 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Grimsby Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Guiseley AFC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southport FC - Lincoln City 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Torquay United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Chester FC - Welling United FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Woking FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Wrexham FC 1:2 (0:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2015/2016  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Foolad FC - Malavan FC 1:0 (1:0)
Iraq > Super League 2015/2016 Playoffs  Iraq >   Super League 2015/2016 Playoffs >
17:30 Al Talaba - Al Zawraa 1:1
Irlanda > Premier Division 2016  Irlanda >   Premier Division 2016 >
20:30 Longford Town - Derry City 1:1 (1:0)
Irlanda > First Division 2016  Irlanda >   First Division 2016 >
19:30 Limerick FC - Cabinteely FC 3:0 (1:0)
20:15 Cobh Ramblers - Athlone Town 2:2 (0:0)
Irlanda > FAI Cup 2016 > 1. Giornata  Irlanda >   FAI Cup 2016 > 1. Giornata
18:00 St. Peter's - Leeside AFC 2:1
Irlanda del Nord > Premier League 2016 Championship Round  Irlanda del Nord >   Premier League 2016 Championship Round >
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glentoran Belfast 0:2
16:00 Glenavon FC - Crusaders FC 0:1
16:00 Linfield FC - Coleraine FC 3:0
Irlanda del Nord > Premier League 2016 Relegation Round  Irlanda del Nord >   Premier League 2016 Relegation Round >
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Warrenpoint Town 2:0
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Ballymena United 0:2
16:00 Portadown FC - Dungannon Swifts 1:2
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2016 Relegation  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2016 Relegation >
16:45 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:1)
16:45 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya 2:1 (2:1)
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2016 Playoff  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2016 Playoff >
19:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:4 (1:2)
Italia > Serie A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
15:00 Bologna - Torino 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Carpi - Genoa 4:1 (2:1)
20:45 Inter - Napoli 2:0 (2:0)
Italia > Serie B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
15:00 Perugia - Avellino 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cagliari - Brescia 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 Bari - Como 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Novara - Livorno 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Modena 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Salernitana 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Vicenza - Ternana 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Latina - Virtus Lanciano 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Trapani - Ascoli 4:3 (2:2)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
15:00 Cuneo - FeralpiSalò 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Alessandria - Mantova 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Bassano Virtus - Lumezzane 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Pro Piacenza - Renate 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Giana Erminio - Cremonese 2:1 (1:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
14:00 Savona - Lupa Roma 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Carrarese - SS Maceratese 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Arezzo - Pistoiese 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 Santarcangelo - Rimini 0:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
15:00 Fidelis Andria - Catanzaro 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lupa Castelli Romani - Martina Franca 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ischia - SS Juve Stabia 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Paganese - Matera 4:0 (2:0)
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone A 2015/2016 >
13:00 Torino - Novara Calcio 3:1
15:00 Sassuolo - Pro Vercelli 5:1
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016 >
11:00 Cagliari - Perugia 4:1 (4:1)
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone C 2015/2016 >
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - Palermo 1:2
Kuwait > Premier League 2015/2016  Kuwait >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
16:30 Khaitan SC - Al Arabi SC 0:4 (0:2)
16:30 Al Salmiya SC - Al Fahaheel 3:1 (2:1)
18:55 Qadsia SC - Al Kuwait SC 3:0 (3:0)
Lettonia > Virsliga 2016  Lettonia >   Virsliga 2016 >
13:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Ventspils 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 FK Spartaks - FK Jelgava 3:0 (1:0)
Lituania > A Lyga 2016  Lituania >   A Lyga 2016 >
13:00 FC Stumbras - FK Lietava Jonava 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Žalgiris - Kauno Žalgiris 3:0 (1:0)
Lussemburgo > Nationaldivision 2015/2016  Lussemburgo >   Nationaldivision 2015/2016 >
17:00 Victoria Rosport - UNA Strassen 2:2
19:30 US Mondorf - RM Hamm Benfica 2:1
Malta > Premier League 2016 playoff  Malta >   Premier League 2016 playoff >
16:00 Floriana FC - Pembroke Athleta FC 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Sliema Wanderers - St. Andrews FC 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Hibernians FC - Balzan FC 3:1 (2:0)
18:15 Tarxien Rainbows - Mosta FC 0:1 (0:0)
Marocco > GNF 1 2015/2016  Marocco >   GNF 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Kawkab AC Marrakech 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Hassania US Agadir - KAC de Kénitra 5:1 (2:0)
Messico > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Messico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
02:30 Gallos Blancos - CF América 1:0 (1:0)
04:30 Club Tijuana - CF Monterrey 1:2 (0:0)
19:45 Deportivo Toluca - Veracruz 4:2 (3:0)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Clausura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Clausura >
02:00 CF Atlante - Mineros de Zacatecas 2:2
03:30 Correcaminos UAT - Deportivo Tepic 3:1
03:30 Venados FC - Lobos BUAP 4:1
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 >
15:00 CS Petrocub - Dinamo Auto 1:4 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2015/2016  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2015/2016 >
16:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Zeta 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 OFK Petrovac - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Lovćen 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Bokelj - FK Sutjeska 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:0 (0:0)
Nigeria > Premier League 2016  Nigeria >   Premier League 2016 >
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Plateau United 2:1
17:00 Shooting Stars FC - Heartland FC 2:1
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2016  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2016 >
15:30 Strømsgodset IF - Sogndal IL 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Rosenborg BK - SK Brann 3:0 (1:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016 >
16:00 Skeid Oslo - Ullern IF 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Follo FK - Mo IL 3:2 (2:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016 >
14:00 Nardo FK - Hamarkameratene 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Strindheim IL 7:3 (2:1)
16:00 Brattvåg IL - Hønefoss BK 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Elverum Fotball - IL Stjørdals-Blink 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 SK Gjøvik-Lyn - Byåsen Toppfotball 0:0 (0:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016 >
14:00 Stord IL - Florø SK 3:6 (2:4)
15:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - Lørenskog IF 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lysekloster IL - Fana IL 0:1 (0:1)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016 >
16:00 Notodden FK - Bærum SK 2:0 (1:0)
Norvegia > Femminile Toppserien 2016  Norvegia >  Femminile Toppserien 2016 >
14:00 Kolbotn IL - Avaldsnes IL 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 LSK Kvinner - Urædd FK 11:0 (3:0)
15:00 Klepp IL - Vålerenga IF 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 IL Sandviken - Stabæk FK 1:2 (0:2)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
18:30 Vitesse - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Feyenoord - FC Groningen 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle 5:1 (2:0)
20:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - PSV Eindhoven 0:3 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
01:10 Sportivo Luqueño - General Caballero 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Club Nacional - Sol de América 0:3 (0:2)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
19:30 Ayacucho FC - Universidad San Martín 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Universidad Técnica - Sporting Cristal 0:0 (0:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 Abstieg  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 Abstieg >
15:30 Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 (0:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 Playoffs  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 Playoffs >
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Piast Gliwice - Cracovia Kraków 1:1 (1:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2015/2016  Polonia >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
Dolcan Ząbki - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:3
17:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Bytovia Bytów 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 MKS Kluczbork - Miedź Legnica 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Chrobry Głogów - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Wigry Suwałki - Pogoń Siedlce 3:1 (2:1)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
17:15 FC Arouca - Rio Ave FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 GD Estoril - Boavista 1:0 (0:0)
21:45 Moreirense FC - Sporting CP 0:1 (0:1)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2015/2016  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2015/2016 >
17:15 Al Arabi - Al Sailiya 1:2 (1:2)
19:30 Al Ahli Doha - Al Rayyan 3:2 (1:1)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Praha 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Teplice - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - Baník Ostrava 1:2 (0:0)
20:15 Slovan Liberec - Vysočina Jihlava 2:0 (2:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:0 (0:0)
10:15 Slavoj Vyšehrad - Sigma Olomouc B 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 MFK Karvina - FK Baník Sokolov 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 SFC Opava - FK MAS Táborsko 1:1 (0:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016 Abstieg  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 Abstieg >
17:00 CFR Cluj - FC Botoşani 6:0 (4:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 Championship >
19:30 Astra Giurgiu - Steaua Bucureşti 2:0 (1:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
13:30 Terek Grozny - FK Krasnodar 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Mosca 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva 5:2 (1:2)
San Marino > Campionato 2015/2016  San Marino >   Campionato 2015/2016 >
15:30 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP Cailungo 2:0
15:30 SS Cosmos - SS San Giovanni 3:1
15:30 AC Libertas - SP La Fiorita 2:1
15:30 SS Pennarossa - SC Faetano 3:3
Scozia > Championship 2015/2016  Scozia >   Championship 2015/2016 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Queen Of The South 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Greenock Morton FC 3:1 (1:0)
18:15 Dumbarton FC - Raith Rovers 2:3 (1:0)
Scozia > League One 2015/2016  Scozia >   League One 2015/2016 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Peterhead FC 5:1 (4:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Airdrieonians 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Ayr United 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Dunfermline Athletic 4:1 (0:1)
Scozia > League Two 2015/2016  Scozia >   League Two 2015/2016 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - East Stirlingshire FC 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Berwick Rangers 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - East Fife FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Queen's Park FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Montrose FC - Stirling Albion FC 1:1 (0:0)
Scozia > FA Cup 2015/2016 > Semifinali  Scozia >   FA Cup 2015/2016 > Semifinali
13:15 Hibernian FC - Dundee United 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016 Meisterschaft  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 Meisterschaft >
15:00 Vojvodina - Radnički Niš 4:0 (4:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016 Abstieg  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 Abstieg >
16:00 FK Javor - Spartak Subotica 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Metalac - OFK Beograd 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Jagodina 3:2 (1:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016 Meisterschaft  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 Meisterschaft >
16:00 FK Voždovac - Radnik Surdulica 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Partizan 1:1 (0:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2016  Singapore >   Premier League 2016 >
13:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Tampines Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
18:20 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK AS Trenčín 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Skalica 5:1 (2:1)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - MŠK Žilina 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Spartak Myjava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3:0 (1:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
15:00 NK Celje - FC Koper 3:0 (2:0)
16:55 NK Domžale - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 ND Gorica - NK Krka 1:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
16:00 Getafe CF - Real Madrid 1:5 (0:2)
18:15 UD Las Palmas - Sporting Gijón 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 SD Eibar - Real Sociedad 2:1 (1:1)
22:05 Celta Vigo - Real Betis 1:1 (0:1)
Spagna > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
18:00 Girona FC - CD Alavés 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Elche CF - CD Lugo 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Mirandés 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Numancia - UE Llagostera 1:1 (0:0)
20:15 Real Valladolid - Real Zaragoza 1:2 (1:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 Atlético Astorga - CP Cacereño 5:3 (5:3)
17:00 CD Izarra - Real Valladolid B 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Racing Ferrol - SD Compostela 0:1 (0:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
16:00 Real Sociedad B - Barakaldo CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Amorebieta - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sestao River - Getafe CF B 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - UD Socuéllamos 1:2 (1:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
17:00 Valencia CF B - CF Reus Deportiu 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - UE Olot 1:1 (1:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
17:00 Granada CF B - Marbella FC 3:1 (2:1)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2015/2016 >
11:45 Atlético Madrid - Oiartzun 3:0
18:30 Athletic Bilbao - UD Collerense 5:0
18:30 Levante UD - Espanyol Barcelona 3:2
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2015/2016  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Polokwane City FC - Chippa United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Golden Arrows - Orlando Pirates 1:4 (0:3)
18:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Jomo Cosmos 2:0 (2:0)
20:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Ajax Cape Town 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 BidVest Wits - Free State Stars 0:0 (0:0)
Svezia > Allsvenskan 2016  Svezia >   Allsvenskan 2016 >
16:00 Helsingborgs IF - Falkenbergs FF 3:1 (0:1)
Svezia > Superettan 2016  Svezia >   Superettan 2016 >
13:30 Varbergs BoIS - IFK Värnamo 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Degerfors IF - IK Frej 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 GAIS Göteborg - Syrianska FC 1:1 (0:0)
Svezia > Division 1 Norra 2016  Svezia >   Division 1 Norra 2016 >
14:00 Akropolis IF - IFK Luleå 2:2
15:00 Carlstad United BK - Umeå FC 3:2
16:00 Nyköpings BIS - Vasalunds IF 1:1
Svezia > Division 1 Södra 2016  Svezia >   Division 1 Södra 2016 >
14:00 Prespa Birlik - Östers IF 1:1
15:00 Qviding FIF - Husqvarna FF 2:2
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Landskrona BoIS 0:0
16:00 Norrby IF - Mjällby AIF 1:1
16:00 FC Höllvikens - Utsiktens BK 2:2
Svezia > Femminile Damallsvenskan 2016  Svezia >  Femminile Damallsvenskan 2016 >
15:00 FC Rosengård - Kristianstads DFF 2:1 (2:1)
Svizzera > Super League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Super League 2015/2016 >
17:45 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Zurigo - FC Luzern 0:1 (0:0)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
17:45 FC Chiasso - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:1 (2:1)
17:45 FC Wohlen - FC Wil 1900 1:0 (0:0)
Svizzera > Promotion League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Basel II - SC Cham 3:2
16:00 FC Köniz - SC Brühl 2:1
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC Kriens 5:2
18:00 Etoile Carouge FC - BSC Old Boys 3:1
Svizzera > Femminile Nationalliga A 2015/2016  Svizzera >  Femminile Nationalliga A 2015/2016 >
16:00 FC Neunkirch - FC Luzern 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich Frauen 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 FC Staad - FC Yverdon Féminin 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Basel 1893 - Lugano Femminile 5:1 (2:1)
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St. Gallen 4:2 (2:2)
Turchia > SüperLig 2015/2016  Turchia >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
12:00 Eskişehirspor - Torku Konyaspor 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Osmanlıspor FK 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Antalyaspor - Galatasaray 4:2 (1:1)
18:00 Sivasspor - Beşiktaş 1:2 (0:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Turchia >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
14:00 Adanaspor - 1461 Trabzon 4:0 (0:0)
17:30 Elazığspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 1:1 (0:0)
Turchia > 2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016  Turchia >   2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016 >
14:00 Orduspor - Pendikspor 2:1 (0:1)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Aleksandriya - Zorya Lugansk 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalist Kharkov 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:0)
Ungheria > NB I 2015/2016  Ungheria >   NB I 2015/2016 >
18:00 Paksi SE - Videoton FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Debreceni VSC - Újpest FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Budapest Honvéd - Szombathelyi Haladás 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Budapesti Vasas - Diósgyöri VTK 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Puskás FC - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Ferencvárosi TC - MTK Budapest 2:2 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2016  USA >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
01:00 Houston Dynamo - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:4 (1:3)
23:00 Chicago Fire - Impact de Montréal 1:2 (1:0)
23:00 D.C. United - Toronto FC 0:1 (0:1)
USA > North American Soccer League 2016 Spring Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2016 Spring Season >
01:00 Jacksonville Armada - Miami FC 2:1 (2:1)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2016  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2016 >
13:30 Navbahor Namangan - Sho’rtan G’uzor 3:1
13:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Obod Tashkent 2:1
14:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - So’g’diyona Jizzax 0:1
16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - FK Olmaliq 4:2
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
22:30 Monagas - Atlético Venezuela 2:3
23:45 Deportivo Lara - Caracas FC 1:1
Vietnam > V.League 1 2016  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2016 >
11:30 Đồng Tâm Long An - Hà Nội T&T 2:5 (0:4)
11:30 Đồng Tháp - Hải Phòng FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Sông Lam Nghệ An 3:1 (0:1)