. .
FIFA > Mondiale QF Concacaf 2015-2017 > 3. Giornata FIFA >    Mondiale QF Concacaf 2015-2017 > 3. Giornata
01:05 Curaçao - El Salvador 0:1 (0:1)
01:37 Canada - Belize 3:0 (1:0)
02:05 Antigua & Barbuda - Guatemala 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Giamaica - Nicaragua 2:3 (0:2)
FIFA > Amichevoli 2015 > Settembre FIFA >    Amichevoli 2015 > Settembre
01:30 USA - Peru 2:1 (0:1)
02:30 Argentina - Bolivia 7:0 (3:0)
03:30 Panama - Uruguay 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Messico - Trinidad & Tobago 3:3 (1:2)
19:00 Gabon - Sudan 4:0 (1:0)
22:00 Costa Rica - Brasile 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Cile - Paraguay 3:2 (1:0)
FIFA > U19 Amichevoli 2015 > Settembre FIFA >   U19 Amichevoli 2015 > Settembre
14:00 Bielorussia - Estonia 2:1
16:00 Cipro - Grecia 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Georgia - Lettonia 1:2
17:00 Serbia - Francia 1:1
17:00 Ucraina - Montenegro 1:1
FIFA > U18 Amichevoli 2015 > Settembre FIFA >   U18 Amichevoli 2015 > Settembre
16:00 Olanda - Inghilterra 0:0
FIFA > U17 Amichevoli 2015 > Settembre FIFA >   U17 Amichevoli 2015 > Settembre
11:00 Cipro - Lussemburgo 3:2
11:00 Belgio - Norvegia 4:3 (1:0, 1:1) dr
11:00 Georgia - Svezia 2:4 dr
11:00 Svezia - Georgia 4:2 (1:1, 1:1) dr
12:30 Portogallo - Norvegia 2:1
14:00 Bielorussia - Azerbaijan 0:1
15:00 Svezia - Slovacchia 2:2
16:00 Ucraina - Lettonia 2:0
16:00 Polonia - Romania 1:2
UEFA > EURO Qualificazioni 2014/2015 > Gruppo C UEFA >    EURO Qualificazioni 2014/2015 > Gruppo C
18:00 Lussemburgo - Macedonia del Nord 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ucraina - Bielorussia 3:1 (3:0)
20:45 Spagna - Slovacchia 2:0 (2:0)
UEFA > EURO Qualificazioni 2014/2015 > Gruppo E UEFA >    EURO Qualificazioni 2014/2015 > Gruppo E
18:00 San Marino - Inghilterra 0:6 (0:2)
18:00 Estonia - Lituania 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Svizzera - Slovenia 3:2 (0:1)
UEFA > EURO Qualificazioni 2014/2015 > Gruppo G UEFA >    EURO Qualificazioni 2014/2015 > Gruppo G
18:00 Russia - Svezia 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Montenegro - Liechtenstein 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Austria - Moldavia 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 3 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 3
15:00 Irlanda del Nord - Scozia 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Islanda - Francia 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Macedonia del Nord - Ucraina 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > Coppa d'Afr. QF 2015/2016 > Gruppo A CAF >    Coppa d'Afr. QF 2015/2016 > Gruppo A
18:00 Liberia - Tunisia 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > Coppa d'Afr. QF 2015/2016 > Gruppo C CAF >    Coppa d'Afr. QF 2015/2016 > Gruppo C
15:30 Sudan del Sud - Guinea Equatoriale 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > Coppa d'Afr. QF 2015/2016 > Gruppo D CAF >    Coppa d'Afr. QF 2015/2016 > Gruppo D
14:00 Isole Comore - Uganda 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Botswana - Burkina Faso 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > Coppa d'Afr. QF 2015/2016 > Gruppo E CAF >    Coppa d'Afr. QF 2015/2016 > Gruppo E
18:00 Guinea-Bissau - Congo 2:4 (0:2)
CAF > Coppa d'Afr. QF 2015/2016 > Gruppo F CAF >    Coppa d'Afr. QF 2015/2016 > Gruppo F
17:30 São Tomé e Príncipe - Marocco 0:3 (0:2)
CAF > Coppa d'Afr. QF 2015/2016 > Gruppo G CAF >    Coppa d'Afr. QF 2015/2016 > Gruppo G
15:30 Tanzania - Nigeria 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > Coppa d'Afr. QF 2015/2016 > Gruppo H CAF >    Coppa d'Afr. QF 2015/2016 > Gruppo H
15:30 Rwanda - Ghana 0:1 (0:0)
CAF > Coppa d'Afr. QF 2015/2016 > Gruppo J CAF >    Coppa d'Afr. QF 2015/2016 > Gruppo J
15:00 Seychelles - Etiopia 1:1 (1:0)
CAF > Coppa d'Afr. QF 2015/2016 > Gruppo K CAF >    Coppa d'Afr. QF 2015/2016 > Gruppo K
15:30 Burundi - Niger 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Namibia - Senegal 0:2 (0:1)
CAF > Coppa d'Afr. QF 2015/2016 > Gruppo M CAF >    Coppa d'Afr. QF 2015/2016 > Gruppo M
19:00 Mauritania - Sudafrica 3:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2015  Argentina >   Primera División 2015 >
00:10 Tigre - Godoy Cruz 2:1 (1:0)
00:10 Banfield - Argentinos Juniors 1:1 (0:1)
20:10 Crucero del Norte - Lanús 1:3 (1:2)
21:45 Rosario Central - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:0 (0:0)
22:20 Colón de Santa Fe - Sarmiento de Junín 0:1 (0:1)
23:10 Huracán - Independiente 1:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2015  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2015 >
18:00 Chacarita Juniors - Instituto de Córdoba 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 All Boys - Central Córdoba SdE 2:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2015 Finals > Semifinali  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2015 Finals > Semifinali
10:00 Moreton Bay United - Olympic FC 3:1 (0:0)
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Redlands United 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) dts
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2015  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2015 >
09:00 Sorrento FC - Floreat Athena 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Inglewood United - ECU Joondalup 2:4 (1:2)
09:00 Armadale SC - Balcatta SC 1:4 (0:2)
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Perth Glory (Y) 0:3 (0:1)
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Stirling Lions SC 5:1 (2:0)
09:00 Perth SC - Subiaco AFC 2:1 (2:1)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2015 Finals > Finale preliminare  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2015 Finals > Finale preliminare
07:00 West Adelaide Hellas - West Torrens Birkalla 5:2 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
18:00 Vorwärts Steyr - TSV Hartberg 2:4 (0:2)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2015/2016 >
15:30 USC Eugendorf - FC Hard 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 USK Anif (old) - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SV Seekirchen 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 8:1 (2:1)
17:00 SCR Altach (A) - SVG Reichenau 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >  Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SKV Altenmarkt 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 SV Neulengbach - FC Südburgenland 2:0 (1:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
19:30 KFC Dessel Sport - AS Eupen 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 AFC Tubize - Excelsior Virton 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Patro Eisden MM - Lommel United 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 White Star Bruxelles - KSV Roeselare 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 KSK Heist - SK Deinze 1:1 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura >
21:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba - Ciclón 2:3 (1:0)
Brasile > Série B 2015  Brasile >   Série B 2015 >
00:00 Mogi Mirim - SP - Oeste - SP 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 Náutico - PE - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 1:1 (1:1)
00:00 ABC - RN - Santa Cruz - PE 1:1 (1:1)
00:00 CR Brasil - AL - Ceará - CE 1:3 (0:1)
02:30 Macaé Esporte - RJ - Luverdense - MT 1:3 (1:1)
02:30 Paraná Clube - Bahia - BA 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Vitória - BA - Botafogo - RJ 1:2 (0:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2015  Canada >   Soccer League 2015 >
03:00 SC Scarborough - York Region Shooters 3:1
Cina > League One 2015  Cina >   League One 2015 >
09:00 Beijing Institute of Technology FC - Hebei China Fortune FC 3:4 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2015 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2015 Clausura >
03:00 Deportivo Pasto - La Equidad 1:2 (1:1)
22:30 Envigado FC - Jaguares de Córdoba 1:0 (0:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2015  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2015 >
07:00 Ansan Police - Sangju Sangmu 2:2 (2:2)
09:00 Chungju Hummel - Seoul E-Land FC 1:3 (1:2)
10:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Gyeongnam FC 1:0 (0:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - B 1908 Amager 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - AB Gladsaxe 1:2 (0:1)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016 >
14:00 Dalum IF - FC Svendborg 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 BK Frem København - B.93 København 0:1 (0:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016 >
15:00 Jammerbugt FC - Odder IGF 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kolding IF - Middelfart Fodbold 2:3 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2015 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2015 Segunda Etapa >
02:30 Deportivo Quito - Deportivo Cuenca 0:3 (0:1)
02:30 Liga de Loja - Independiente del Valle 3:2 (1:1)
23:30 Club Deportivo River Plate Ecuador - Mushuc Runa 2:2 (1:1)
Finlandia > Ykkönen 2015  Finlandia >   Ykkönen 2015 >
15:00 TPS Turku - PS Kemi 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 VIFK Vaasa - MP Mikkeli 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Jazz Pori - AC Oulu 0:0 (0:0)
Francia > National 2015/2016  Francia >   National 2015/2016 >
18:00 SR Colmar - Vendée Luçon 0:1
18:00 FC Chambly - Marseille Consolat 1:2
18:00 CS Sedan - RC Strasbourg 0:0
18:30 Vendée Les Herbiers - ASM Belfort 1:1
20:00 SAS Épinal - US Avranches 1:3
20:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - CA Bastia 0:0
20:00 AS Béziers - USL Dunkerque 1:0
20:00 US Orléans - Amiens SC 2:2
Francia > Femminile Division 1 2015/2016  Francia >  Femminile Division 1 2015/2016 >
15:00 Montpellier HSC - EA Guingamp 3:0
Galles > Premier League 2015/2016  Galles >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Bala Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Haverfordwest County 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Rhyl FC - The New Saints 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Hansa Rostock 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Fortuna Köln 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - VfR Aalen 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Werder Bremen II 3:1 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - TSV Havelse 6:1 (6:1)
14:00 Goslarer SC - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 4:1 (2:0)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - 1. FC Köln II 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Kray 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SSVg Velbert 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 SC Verl - TuS Erndtebrück 2:0 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - SpVgg Neckarelz 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Bahlinger SC - Waldhof Mannheim 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - Eintracht Trier 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach - Wormatia Worms 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - FK Pirmasens 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - SV Spielberg 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - SV 07 Elversberg 0:1 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Amberg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FV Illertissen - FC Augsburg II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - 1. FC Nürnberg II 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2:0 (2:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
15:00 VfL Frohnlach - SV Erlenbach 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - Eintracht Bamberg 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Alemannia Haibach - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 7:2 (3:1)
17:00 SV Seligenporten - ASV Burglengenfeld 1:1 (1:1)
Germania > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - BCF Wolfratshausen 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 SV Kirchanschöring - FC Unterföhring 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 SV Pullach - VfR Garching 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - DJK Vilzing 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Landsberg 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden - TSV 1865 Dachau 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 1. FC Sonthofen - SV Erlbach 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Werder Bremen III - OSC Bremerhaven 7:1 (2:0)
15:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - VfL 07 Bremen 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 SV Grohn - Union 60 Bremen 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bremer SV - TSV Grolland 8:0 (5:0)
Germania > Hessenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Hessenliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt - SV Buchonia Flieden 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt - Viktoria Griesheim 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Borussia Fulda - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg - SV Wiesbaden 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - OSC Vellmar 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - TSV Lehnerz 0:3 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
15:30 Kehler FV - SV Oberachern 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - FSV Hollenbach 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - Stuttgarter Kickers II 3:4 (2:2)
15:30 FC Germania Friedrichstal - SC Pfullendorf 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 FV Ravensburg - SV Sandhausen II 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - Freiburger FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - SGV Freiberg 2:2 (1:1)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
13:30 TuS Dassendorf - Niendorfer TSV 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - TSV Buchholz 08 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Meiendorfer SV 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 3:3 (2:1)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
14:00 SC Hauenstein - SV Mehring 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 EGC Wirges - SV Gonsenheim 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - TSV Schott Mainz 0:1 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Roland Beckum 3:1 (0:0)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - Flensburg 08 2:6 (1:2)
14:00 TSB Flensburg - PSV Union Neumünster 5:1 (2:1)
Germania > Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
13:00 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha BSC 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - VfL Osnabrück 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TeBe Berlin - Hannover 96 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Dynamo Dresden 4:0 (2:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Arminia Bielefeld 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Bayer Leverkusen 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Hennef 05 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Sportfreunde Siegen 5:1 (2:0)
16:30 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Köln 0:2 (0:1)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Freiburg 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - SV 07 Elversberg 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Bayern München - TSV 1860 München 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:0 (0:0)
Giappone > Emperor's Cup 2015 > 2. Giornata  Giappone >   Emperor's Cup 2015 > 2. Giornata
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC 1:0
08:00 Ventforet Kofu - Juntendo University 3:2
08:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Hiroshima University of Economics 8:0
09:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:1
11:00 Shonan Bellmare - Toin University Yokohama 4:3
11:00 Mito HollyHock - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:1
11:00 FC Osaka - Ehime FC 2:3 dts
11:00 Tokushima Vortis - FC Gifu II 1:0
11:00 Júbilo Iwata - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1
12:00 Oita Trinita - V-Varen Nagasaki 3:0
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Verspah Oita 4:0
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Kamatamare Sanuki 3:1
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Matsue City FC 3:0
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
04:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Universidad SC 2:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
03:00 Honduras Progreso - Platense 4:3
Inghilterra > League One 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   League One 2015/2016 >
13:05 Southend United - Peterborough United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Shrewsbury Town 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Wigan Athletic 2:3 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Swindon Town 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Rochdale AFC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Doncaster Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Bradford City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Blackpool FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Bury FC 0:1 (0:1)
Inghilterra > League Two 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   League Two 2015/2016 >
14:00 Newport County - York City 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Carlisle United - Barnet FC 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 Cambridge United - Luton Town 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Leyton Orient 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - AFC Wimbledon 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Accrington Stanley 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Plymouth Argyle 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Hartlepool United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Morecambe FC 2:4 (2:0)
Inghilterra > National League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   National League 2015/2016 >
13:30 Welling United FC - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Braintree Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Cheltenham Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Southport FC - Dover Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Eastleigh FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Halifax Town 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Forest Green Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Gateshead FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Grimsby Town 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Torquay United - Guiseley AFC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Woking FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Wrexham AFC 1:1 (0:0)
Irlanda > Premier Division 2015  Irlanda >   Premier Division 2015 >
16:00 Shamrock Rovers - Bohemian FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Derry City - Drogheda United 0:2 (0:1)
18:45 Bray Wanderers - Cork City 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Limerick FC - St Patrick's Athletic 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Dundalk FC - Sligo Rovers 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Galway United - Longford Town 4:2 (1:0)
Irlanda > First Division 2015  Irlanda >   First Division 2015 >
20:45 Athlone Town - UC Dublin 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Shelbourne FC - Cabinteely FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Finn Harps - Waterford United 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Wexford Youths - Cobh Ramblers 2:1 (1:1)
Irlanda del Nord > Premier League 2015/2016  Irlanda del Nord >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Crusaders FC 0:1
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Ballymena United 1:3
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Linfield FC 0:1
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town 1:2
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine FC 0:3
Islanda > 1. deild 2015  Islanda >   1. deild 2015 >
16:00 BÍ/Bolungarvík - KF Fjarðabyggðar 2:2
16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - KA Akureyri 0:0
16:00 UMF Selfoss - Grótta 2:0
18:00 UMF Grindavík - Þór Akureyri 1:2
Italia > Serie B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
20:30 Cesena - Brescia 2:0 (2:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
20:30 Paganese - Foggia 2:1 (1:0)
Marocco > Botola Pro 1 2015/2016  Marocco >   Botola Pro 1 2015/2016 >
19:30 Hassania US Agadir - CR Al Hoceima 2:1 (2:1)
21:30 Ittihad Tanger - Maghrib de Fès 2:0 (1:0)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura >
00:00 Lobos BUAP - Deportivo Tepic 0:0
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015 >
16:00 KFUM Oslo - Lyn Oslo 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Skeid Fotball - Kjelsås Fotball 2:2 (2:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015 >
16:00 Fram Larvik - Lørenskog IF 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 SK Sprint-Jeløy - FK Ørn-Horten 1:1 (1:1)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015 >
14:00 FK Arendal - Odda FK 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Eidsvold TF - SK Vard 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Sola Fotball 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Fana IL - FK Fyllingsdalen 3:3 (0:2)
16:00 FK Vidar - Egersunds IK 2:1 (0:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2015  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2015 >
14:00 Molde FK II - Hamarkameratene 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - Rødde FK 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Florø SK - SK Træff 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Nardo FK 4:2 (3:1)
Norvegia > Femminile Toppserien 2015  Norvegia >  Femminile Toppserien 2015 >
17:00 LSK Kvinner - Avaldsnes IL 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Medkila IL - IL Sandviken 1:0 (0:0)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016 >
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - SV Spakenburg 1:5 (1:2)
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - GVVV 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 RVVH Ridderkerk - BVV Barendrecht 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - VV Katwijk 2:3 (2:0)
14:30 DVS'33 - VV Capelle 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SteDoCo - Kozakken Boys 2:5 (0:1)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - ONS Sneek 2:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
01:30 Sportivo Luqueño - San Lorenzo 2:1 (1:1)
Polonia > I Liga 2015/2016  Polonia >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 GKS Bełchatów - GKS Katowice 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 MKS Kluczbork - Wigry Suwałki 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Wisła Płock 1:3 (1:0)
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - Dolcan Ząbki 1:4 (0:1)
19:45 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:0 (1:0)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 SC Freamunde - Gil Vicente 3:0 (2:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - České Budějovice 3:3 (2:1)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - Slavoj Vyšehrad 3:3 (0:1)
17:00 MFK Karvina - SFC Opava 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Pardubice 2:1 (1:1)
Scozia > Championship 2015/2016  Scozia >   Championship 2015/2016 >
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Alloa Athletic 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Greenock Morton FC 2:4 (0:1)
16:00 Queen Of The South - St. Mirren FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Rangers FC - Raith Rovers 5:0 (2:0)
Scozia > League One 2015/2016  Scozia >   League One 2015/2016 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Cowdenbeath FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Dunfermline Athletic 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Albion Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Brechin City FC 1:0 (0:0)
Scozia > League Two 2015/2016  Scozia >   League Two 2015/2016 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - East Fife FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Clyde FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Queen's Park FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 East Stirlingshire FC - Stirling Albion FC 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Montrose FC - Elgin City 2:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
18:00 CD Mirandés - CD Lugo 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 SD Huesca - CD Tenerife 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Girona FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Numancia - Elche CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 Sporting Gijón B - CD Lealtad 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Somozas - CP Cacereño 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Arandina CF - Racing Santander 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Celta Vigo B - Atlético Astorga 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 UD Logroñés - Coruxo FC 3:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
16:00 Real Unión - CD Ebro 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 SD Amorebieta - La Roda CF 3:2 (1:2)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - SD Leioa 5:0 (4:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
18:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - FC Barcelona B 3:2 (3:2)
19:00 Levante UD B - CD Alcoyano 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Olímpic Xàtiva - Atlético Baleares 1:2 (1:2)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
18:30 Marbella FC - CD San Roque 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Mérida AD 0:1 (0:1)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2015/2016 >
17:30 Valencia CF - Espanyol Barcelona 2:0
Svezia > Division 1 Norra 2015  Svezia >   Division 1 Norra 2015 >
14:00 Piteå IF - BK Forward 4:4
15:00 Carlstad United BK - Umeå FC 1:3
16:00 Akropolis IF - Dalkurd FF 0:1
Svezia > Division 1 Södra 2015  Svezia >   Division 1 Södra 2015 >
15:00 Eskilsminne IF - Kristianstad FC 0:2
16:00 Östers IF - Qviding FIF 4:0
Svezia > Femminile Damallsvenskan 2015  Svezia >  Femminile Damallsvenskan 2015 >
15:00 FC Rosengård - KIF Örebro DFF 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - Hammarby IF 1:0 (1:0)
Svizzera > Promotion League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
16:00 SC Cham - FC St.Gallen II 2:1
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - Servette Genève 1:3
16:00 FC Köniz - Stade Nyonnais 4:0
16:00 FC Sion II - SC Kriens 2:0
16:00 FC Zürich II - SC Brühl 3:1
16:00 FC Tuggen - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:0
18:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:2
Svizzera > Femminile Nationalliga A 2015/2016  Svizzera >  Femminile Nationalliga A 2015/2016 >
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Staad 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Luzern 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 FC Basel 1893 - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:0 (0:0)
18:30 Lugano Femminile - FC Yverdon Féminin 3:2 (2:1)
18:30 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Neunkirch 3:1 (2:0)
Turchia > 2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016  Turchia >   2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016 >
15:00 Anadolu Selçukspor - Fethiyespor 0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers - River Plate 5:1 (1:1)
20:00 Liverpool - Cerro 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Peñarol - Fénix 2:1 (0:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2015 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2015 Fall Season >
01:30 Carolina RailHawks - Atlanta Silverbacks 2:0 (2:0)
USA > Femminile National Women's Soccer League 2015  USA >  Femminile National Women's Soccer League 2015 >
01:00 Western New York Flash - Portland Thorns 3:2