. .
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 8 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 8
18:00 Islanda - Danimarca 0:2
18:00 Kazakhstan - Grecia 0:6
CAF > CAF Champions League 2015 > Semifinali CAF >    CAF Champions League 2015 > Semifinali
19:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman - USM Alger 1:2
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016 >
13:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Laçi 0:1
16:00 FK Kukësi - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:0
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2015/2016  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2015/2016 >
12:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma 2:0
12:00 Penya Encarnada - FC Encamp 1:1
16:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Ordino 4:0
18:00 UE Engordany - FC Lusitanos la Posa 2:4
Argentina > Primera División 2015  Argentina >   Primera División 2015 >
01:30 Crucero del Norte - River Plate 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Racing Club - Argentinos Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Huracán - Vélez Sarsfield 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Rosario Central - Gimnasia de La Plata 4:0 (3:0)
22:10 Defensa y Justicia - Quilmes 0:1 (0:1)
23:15 Boca Juniors - Banfield 3:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2015  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2015 >
19:00 Los Andes - Boca Unidos 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Ferro Carril Oeste 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Douglas Haig - Atlético Tucumán 1:4 (0:2)
21:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Chacarita Juniors 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 All Boys - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 0:1 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Alashkert - Pyunik FC 1:4
14:00 Mika FC - FC Banants 1:0
Australia > National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2015 > Semifinali  Australia >   National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2015 > Semifinali
08:30 Bayswater City SC - Olympia FC Warriors 6:0 (2:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
16:30 FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz 0:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
16:00 Annabichler Sportverein - SC Kalsdorf 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
10:30 SVG Reichenau - FC Kufstein 1:3 (1:1)
Austria > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 SV Würmla - ASK Kottingbrunn 0:3
Austria > Burgenlandliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Burgenlandliga 2015/2016 >
10:30 SV Mattersburg (A) - SV Wimpassing 2:2
Austria > Kärntner Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Kärntner Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 FC Lendorf - ASKÖ Gmünd 0:3
Austria > OÖ Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   OÖ Liga 2015/2016 >
10:30 SV Sierning - ASKÖ Donau Linz 1:0
Austria > Tirol Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Tirol Liga 2015/2016 >
11:00 WSG Wattens (A) - SC Kundl 2:1
11:00 SV Innsbruck - FG Schönwies/Mils 5:1
Austria > Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016 >
10:30 Dornbirner SV - FC Höchst 1:0
11:00 VfB Hohenems - Austria Lustenau (A) 2:4
16:00 SC Röthis - FC Andelsbuch 0:2
16:00 FC Egg - SC Admira Dornbirn 1:1
16:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Wolfurt 1:2
Austria > Wiener Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Wiener Liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 SR Donaufeld - FV Austria XIII 2:1
11:11 SC Wienerberg - Favoritner AC 1:2
Austria > Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >  Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Südburgenland - FSK St. Pölten-Spratzern 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Union Kleinmünchen - Carinthians Soccer Women 5:1 (2:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
18:00 Khazar Lankaran - Zira FK 0:1 (0:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 >
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Club Brugge KV 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - KRC Genk 1:0 (0:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
15:00 SK Deinze - Excelsior Virton 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Union St. Gilloise - ASV Geel 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 KVV Coxyde - Patro Eisden MM 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Cercle Brugge - KSK Heist 2:0 (0:0)
Bielorussia > Cempionat 2015  Bielorussia >   Cempionat 2015 >
13:00 Granit Mikashevichi - Neman Grodno 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Slutsk - Belshina Bobruisk 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Dinamo Brest - FK Slaviya Mozyr 1:2 (0:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura >
21:00 The Strongest - Universitario de Sucre 5:0 (4:0)
23:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Bolívar 3:0 (2:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
15:30 FK Sarajevo - NK Vitez 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 NK Travnik - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Zrinjski Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Široki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla 0:0 (0:0)
Brasile > Série A 2015  Brasile >   Série A 2015 >
02:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Avaí FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Santos FC - Internacional 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Atlético Paranaense - Ponte Preta 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 São Paulo FC - SE Palmeiras 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Vasco da Gama 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Figueirense - Corinthians SP 1:3 (0:1)
21:00 Joinville EC - Atlético Mineiro 2:2 (0:0)
23:30 Cruzeiro EC - Coritiba FC 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Sport Club Recife - Chapecoense 3:0 (1:0)
Brasile > Série B 2015  Brasile >   Série B 2015 >
02:00 Paraná Clube - Atlético GO 1:2 (1:2)
02:00 Luverdense - EC Bahia 2:2 (0:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
15:15 PFC Montana - PFC Beroe 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2015  Canada >   Soccer League 2015 >
Brampton United - Niagara United 0:2
02:45 Atomic Selects - Toronto Croatia 1:2
22:00 London City - York Region Shooters 2:7
Cile > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Cile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
01:30 Antofagasta - San Marcos 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 San Luis - Colo-Colo 0:1 (0:0)
Cina > Super League 2015  Cina >   Super League 2015 >
13:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Henan Jianye 0:1 (0:0)
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Teda 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 Changchun Yatai - Hangzhou Greentown 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Beijing Guoan 0:4 (0:1)
13:45 Jiangsu Sainty - Chongqing Lifan 1:2 (1:1)
Cina > League One 2015  Cina >   League One 2015 >
08:00 Hebei China Fortune FC - Jiangxi Liansheng 1:0
09:00 Guizhou Zhicheng FC - Qingdao Jonoon 3:1
Cipro > First Division 2015/2016  Cipro >   First Division 2015/2016 >
17:00 AO Agia Napa - Omonia Nikosia 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Paphos FC - AEL Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2015 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2015 Clausura >
01:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Uniautónoma FC 2:1 (1:1)
03:00 Deportes Tolima - Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Millonarios - Atlético Huila 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Águilas Pereira 2:1 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2015/2016 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2015/2016 Invierno >
04:00 Belén FC - CS Herediano 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Municipal Liberia - Deportivo Saprissa 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Limón FC - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 4:4 (2:0)
23:00 Club Sport Uruguay - Universidad de Costa Rica 2:2 (0:0)
23:30 Santos de Guápiles - AD Carmelita 1:1 (1:0)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croazia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 RNK Split - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:1)
Danimarca > Superliga 2015/2016  Danimarca >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Brøndby IF - FC Copenaghen 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Randers FC - FC Midtjylland 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aarhus GF 2:0 (2:0)
Danimarca > 1. Division 2015/2016  Danimarca >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Helsingør - AC Horsens 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Fredericia - HB Køge 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Næstved BK - Skive IK 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Roskilde - Silkeborg IF 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 FC Vestsjælland - Lyngby BK 1:1 (0:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016 >
13:00 AB Gladsaxe - B 1908 Amager 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 Holbæk B&I - BK Avarta 1:1 (0:1)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016 >
13:00 Fremad Amager - Næsby BK 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Nykøbing FC - Dalum IF 4:1 (3:1)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016 >
13:00 Thisted FC - Kolding IF 4:3 (2:1)
EAU > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016  EAU >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016 >
15:20 Emirates Club - Al Fujairah 1:1 (0:1)
15:35 Al Dhafra - Al Sha'ab 1:1 (0:1)
18:15 Sharjah FC - Al Nasr SC 1:1 (1:1)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2015 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2015 Segunda Etapa >
00:00 Independiente del Valle - SD Aucas 1:1 (0:1)
00:00 CS Emelec - LDU Loja 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 El Nacional - LDU Quito 1:5 (1:2)
18:30 Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona SC 3:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:30 Sonsonate FC - Alianza FC 3:4
22:30 CD Dragón - Pasaquina FC 0:0
23:00 Universidad de El Salvador - AD Isidro Metapan 0:4
23:00 Juventud Independiente - CD Águila 1:3
23:30 CD FAS - CD Chalatenango 3:4
Finlandia > Veikkausliiga 2015  Finlandia >   Veikkausliiga 2015 >
17:30 KTP - HJK Helsinki 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Rovaniemi PS - Vaasan PS 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 Ilves Tampere - FC Lahti 1:2 (0:0)
Finlandia > Ykkönen 2015  Finlandia >   Ykkönen 2015 >
17:30 AC Oulu - JJK Jyväskylä 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ekenäs IF - PS Kemi 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 VIFK Vaasa - FC Jazz Pori 1:2 (0:1)
Francia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
14:00 Olympique Marseille - Angers SCO 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 EA Guingamp - AS Monaco 3:3 (1:2)
17:00 Montpellier HSC - FC Lorient 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - OGC Nice 1:4 (1:3)
Francia > Femminile Division 1 2015/2016  Francia >  Femminile Division 1 2015/2016 >
14:55 Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain 5:0
15:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Étienne 1:0
Germania > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Eintracht Francoforte - Hertha Berlino 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Borussia Dortmund - SV Darmstadt 98 2:2 (0:1)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:30 Friburgo - FSV Frankfurt 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 TSV 1860 München - RB Leipzig 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Karlsruher SC 1:1 (1:0)
Germania > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfR Aalen 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Fortuna Köln 3:0 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - VfV Hildesheim 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Goslarer SC 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Schilksee - VfB Oldenburg 0:4 (0:2)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
13:00 VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:2 (0:0)
13:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Germania Halberstadt 4:2 (1:1)
13:30 Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo 1:5 (0:1)
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Kray - 1. FC Köln II 1:4 (0:2)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Hessen Kassel 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Kickers Offenbach 0:2 (0:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
15:00 DJK Bamberg - ASV Burglengenfeld 0:4 (0:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
15:00 SV Erlbach - SV Pullach 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 FC Pipinsried - SV Heimstetten 3:2 (0:2)
Germania > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Brinkumer SV - BTS Neustadt 6:2 (2:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen III - Bremer SV 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Grolland - Vatan Spor Bremen 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Union 60 Bremen - SG Aumund-Vegesack 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - SV Grohn 4:0 (2:0)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - TB Uphusen 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - SVG Göttingen 07 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - VfL Oldenburg 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Wunstorf - SSV Jeddeloh 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Lingen - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0:1 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - TSV Buchholz 08 1:5 (0:1)
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - Victoria Hamburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Meiendorfer SV 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 WTSV Concordia - BSV Buxtehude 7:1 (2:0)
15:00 VfL Pinneberg - SV Rugenbergen 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV Lurup - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1:10 (1:4)
Germania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
15:00 Germania Windeck - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016 >
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Wuppertaler SV 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Kapellen-Erft - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - SC Düsseldorf-West 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - VfB 03 Hilden 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 TV Kalkum-Wittlaer - SpVg Schonnebeck 2:2 (2:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - SV Altlüdersdorf 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 BSV Hürtürkel - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:5 (0:2)
14:00 FC Strausberg - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:1 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 SSV Markranstädt - Bischofswerdaer FV 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - VFC Plauen 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Eisenach 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Inter Leipzig - Askania Bernburg 3:1 (2:1)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
15:00 SpVgg Burgbrohl - Borussia Neunkirchen 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - FSV Salmrohr 1:5 (1:2)
15:00 FK Pirmasens II - SC Hauenstein 1:2 (1:2)
Germania > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
15:00 SuS Neuenkir­chen - SV Lippstadt 08 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - ASC 09 Dortmund 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 SuS Stadtlohn - Roland Beckum 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - TSV Marl-Hüls 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Gütersloh 2000 - TuS Ennepetal 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - Hammer SpVg 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - FCE Rheine 2:0 (0:0)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Eichede - SV Eutin 08 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Hartenholm - TuRa Meldorf 1:0 (1:0)
Germania > Femminile DFB-Pokal 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata  Germania >  Femminile DFB-Pokal 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - SC Sand 0:9 (0:4)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Köln 1:4 (1:3)
13:00 BV Cloppenburg - FF USV Jena 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 TuRa Meldorf - Werder Bremen 0:8 (0:4)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Turbine Potsdam 0:11 (0:4)
14:00 Union Meppen - SGS Essen 0:9 (0:4)
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - Herforder SV 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - SV Meppen 2:4 (0:3)
14:00 FSV Babelsberg 74 - 1. FC Lübars 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Bayern München 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - SC Freiburg 0:6 (0:3)
15:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:5 (0:2)
18:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:1)
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
14:00 BSC Marzahn - 1. FFV Erfurt 1:0
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FFV Leipzig II 2:1
14:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue 3:1
14:00 FF USV Jena II - Blau Weiß Beelitz 5:0
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hallescher FC annullato
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
13:00 GSV Moers - VfL Bochum 3:4
13:00 SV Budberg - 1. FC Köln II 1:2
13:00 SV Eintracht Solingen - SGS Essen II 2:3
13:30 Warendorfer SU - Vorwärts Spoho 98 1:3
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Bocholt 7:0
15:00 MSV Duisburg II - Sportfreunde Siegen 4:0
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen II - Fortuna Köln 0:4
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - 1. FC Riegelsberg 0:0
14:00 SC Siegelbach - DJK Saarwellingen 3:1
14:00 SV Dirmingen - SG 99 Andernach 0:4
14:00 TuS Wörrstadt - 1. FFC Montabaur 0:1
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr 4:0
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Süd 2015/2016 >
13:00 SC Sand II - Wacker München 2:0
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1
14:00 TSV Jahn Calden - Opel Rüsselsheim 4:0
14:00 SV Frauenbiburg - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 1:3
14:00 FV Löchgau - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:0
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
12:00 FC St. Pauli - TSV Havelse 6:1 (5:1)
12:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV 0:4 (0:2)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 Fortuna Köln - TSG Sprockhövel 4:1 (2:0)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Wuppertaler SV 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - VfL Bochum 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Preußen Münster 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Köln 3:2 (1:2)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart - SC Freiburg 3:0 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - VfL Osnabrück 2:2 (1:2)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hamburger SV 1:6 (1:1)
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - TeBe Berlin 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 5:3 (3:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Hennef 05 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - VfL Bochum 1:1 (1:1)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bayern München - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:0 (0:0)
Giamaica > National Premier League 2015/2016  Giamaica >   National Premier League 2015/2016 >
22:30 UWI Pelicans - Portmore United 1:0
22:30 Reno FC - Tivoli Gardens 3:2
22:30 Humble Lions - Arnett Gardens 1:0
22:30 Cavalier FC - Rivoli United 2:0
22:30 Boys' Town - Montego Bay United FC 0:3
Giappone > J2 League 2015  Giappone >   J2 League 2015 >
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Tochigi SC - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Roasso Kumamoto 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Oita Trinita 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Mito HollyHock - FC Gifu 0:2 (0:0)
09:00 Omiya Ardija - JEF United Chiba 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 Yokohama FC - Ehime FC 2:1 (0:0)
09:00 Tokushima Vortis - Cerezo Osaka 1:1 (0:1)
09:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Júbilo Iwata 2:3 (0:2)
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy 0:0 (0:0)
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2015/2016  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2015/2016 >
16:30 Britannia FC - Gibraltar United FC 1:1
Grecia > Superleague 2015/2016  Grecia >   Superleague 2015/2016 >
15:00 Panathinaikos - Platanias Chanion 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 Levadiakos - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (1:0)
17:15 Panionios GSS - Panthrakikos 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Atromitos - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (0:0)
Grecia > Football League 2015/2016  Grecia >   Football League 2015/2016 >
14:00 Apollon Smyrnis - APS Zakynthos 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Panegialios FC - Acharnaikos FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Agrotikos Asteras 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AO Trikala - Kissamikos 2:2 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
04:00 Deportivo Marquense - Deportivo Malacateco 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Mictlán - Deportivo Petapa 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CSD Municipal - Antigua GFC 1:1 (1:1)
19:05 Universidad SC - Comunicaciones 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Guastatoya 2:2 (0:2)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
03:00 CDS Vida - Real Sociedad 2:0
23:00 Platense FC - CD Victoria 1:1
Hong Kong > Premier League 2015/2016  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
08:30 Dreams Metro Gallery FC - Yuen Long FC 3:2
11:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 1:0
Indonesia > Liga 1 2015  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2015 >
10:30 PSM Makassar - Bali United non disputa
14:00 Persiba Balikpapan - Persiram Raja Ampat non disputa
Inghilterra > Premier League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
17:00 Watford FC - Crystal Palace 0:1 (0:0)
Inghilterra > Championship 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Championship 2015/2016 >
14:15 Middlesbrough FC - Leeds United 3:0 (2:0)
Isole Faer Oer > Effodeildin 2015  Isole Faer Oer >   Effodeildin 2015 >
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - KÍ Klaksvík 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Víkingur - HB Tórshavn 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - AB Argir 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 EB/Streymur - TB Tvøroyri 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 FC Suðuroy - ÍF Fuglafjørður 5:2 (1:2)
Italia > Serie A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
12:30 Genoa - Milan 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bologna - Udinese 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Verona - Lazio 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Sassuolo - Chievo Verona 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Torino - Palermo 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Inter - Fiorentina 1:4 (0:3)
Italia > Serie B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
17:30 Bari - Avellino 2:1 (1:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
14:00 Cuneo - Pavia 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 Cittadella - Pro Piacenza 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cremonese - Mantova 3:3 (2:0)
15:00 Lumezzane - Alessandria 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Pordenone - Renate 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Südtirol - Bassano Virtus 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 FeralpiSalò - Calcio Padova 1:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
14:00 Fidelis Andria - Benevento 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Lupa Castelli Romani - Monopoli 2:3 (2:1)
14:30 Akragas - Catanzaro 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Catania - Ischia 4:2 (3:2)
17:30 Messina - Cosenza Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone A 2015/2016 >
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Modena 2:2
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone C 2015/2016 >
11:00 Crotone - Napoli 1:0
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2015 Abstieg  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2015 Abstieg >
12:00 FK Taraz - Shakter Karaganda 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Okzhetpes - Tobyl Kostanay 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 3:1 (1:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2015 Meisterschaft  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2015 Meisterschaft >
14:00 FK Kairat - FK Aktobe 2:1 (2:0)
Lettonia > Virsliga 2015  Lettonia >   Virsliga 2015 >
14:00 FK Spartaks - FK Liepāja 0:2 (0:0)
Lituania > A Lyga 2015  Lituania >   A Lyga 2015 >
FK Kruoja Pakruojis - FK Trakai 0:3
16:00 FK Sūduva - FC Stumbras 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Žalgiris - FK Klaipėdos Granitas 2:0 (0:0)
Lussemburgo > Nationaldivision 2015/2016  Lussemburgo >   Nationaldivision 2015/2016 >
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Victoria Rosport 0:4
16:00 FC Wiltz 71 - UNA Strassen 1:0
16:00 US Mondorf - Jeunesse Esch 1:2
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - RM Hamm Benfica 4:1
16:00 US Rumelange - CS Grevenmacher 2:1
16:00 F91 Dudelange - Etzella Ettelbruck 6:0
Macedonia > 1. MFL 2015/2016  Macedonia >   1. MFL 2015/2016 >
15:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - Sileks Kratovo 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 Vardar Skopje - FK Rabotnički 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Mladost Carev Dvor - KF Shkupi 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Metalurg Skopje - FK Renova 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Bregalnica Štip - FK Turnovo 3:0 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2015/2016  Malta >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
17:00 Valletta FC - Naxxar Lions FC 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 St. Andrews FC - Sliema Wanderers 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Qormi FC - Birkirkara FC 1:2 (0:2)
19:15 Mosta FC - Balzan FC 1:3 (1:1)
Messico > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Messico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
00:00 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2 (1:2)
02:00 CF Monterrey - Monarcas Morelia 2:2 (1:1)
03:06 CF Pachuca - Santos Laguna 0:0 (0:0)
03:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Veracruz 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Deportivo Toluca 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres 1:0 (0:0)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura >
00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Atlético San Luis 2:3
01:00 Club Zacatepec - FC Juárez 1:3
02:00 Celaya FC - Mineros de Zacatecas 3:1
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 >
15:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Saxan 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 CS Petrocub - FC Academia UTM 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Milsami - FC Zaria 3:0 (1:0)
Nigeria > Premier League 2015  Nigeria >   Premier League 2015 >
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Giwa FC 1:1
17:00 Sharks FC - Dolphins FC 1:0
17:00 Taraba FC - El-Kanemi Warriors 1:1
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Wikki Tourists 2:0
17:00 Lobi Stars - Shooting Stars FC 0:0
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Kwara United 2:1
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Abia Warriors FC 1:0
17:00 Kano Pillars - Warri Wolves 1:1
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2015  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2015 >
15:30 Odds BK - Sarpsborg 08 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - FK Haugesund 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Viking FK 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Tromsø IL - Aalesunds FK 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Stabæk IF - Molde FK 1:0 (1:0)
Norvegia > 1. Divisjon 2015  Norvegia >   1. Divisjon 2015 >
16:00 Bærum SK - Nest-Sotra 5:2 (3:0)
16:00 Follo FK - Fredrikstad FK 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 FK Jerv - Kristiansund BK 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Levanger FK - Åsane Fotball 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 IL Hødd - Ranheim IL 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Hønefoss BK 1:0 (1:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015 >
17:00 Lyn Oslo - Finnsnes IL 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Holmen IF - FK Senja 1:3 (1:2)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015 >
15:00 Lørenskog IF - Alta IF 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Fram Larvik - Lillestrøm SK II 7:2 (4:2)
16:00 Drammen FK - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 0:9 (0:6)
16:00 Kvik Halden - Moss FK 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 SK Gjøvik-Lyn - Strømsgodset IF II 3:2 (3:1)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015 >
16:30 Fana IL - FK Donn 3:2 (1:0)
Norvegia > Femminile Toppserien 2015  Norvegia >  Femminile Toppserien 2015 >
17:00 Arna-Bjørnar - SK Trondheims-Ørn 2:1 (2:0)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
12:30 De Graafschap - Willem II 2:2 (0:2)
14:30 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - SBV Excelsior 3:3 (1:1)
16:45 FC Twente - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:1 (2:0)
Olanda > Eerste Divisie 2015/2016  Olanda >   Eerste Divisie 2015/2016 >
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - Go Ahead Eagles 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - NAC Breda 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - Helmond Sport 4:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch 0:0 (0:0)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016 >
14:00 Koninklijke HFC - USV Hercules 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 WKE Emmen - Amsterdamsche FC annullato
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - VV UNA/Brinvast 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - TEC VV 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 De Treffers - VV Sint Bavo 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 FC Lienden - EVV 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Magreb '90 - Sneek Wit Zwart 4:5 (2:1)
14:30 HSC'21 - JVC Cuijk 1:1 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
01:00 Deportivo Santaní - Sportivo Luqueño 4:1 (2:1)
01:10 Guaraní - General Díaz 4:1 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
00:45 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Huancayo 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 FBC Melgar - Universitario de Deportes 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 Juan Aurich - León de Huánuco 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 Cienciano - Sporting Cristal 2:2 (2:0)
23:00 Alianza Lima - Sport Loreto 1:0 (0:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 >
15:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:1 (0:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2015/2016  Polonia >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
12:45 Wigry Suwałki - Dolcan Ząbki 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 MKS Kluczbork - GKS Bełchatów 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Chrobry Głogów - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 3:0 (1:0)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 CS Marítimo - CD Tondela 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Nacional - Vitória Setúbal 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Arouca - Os Belenenses 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 GD Estoril - União da Madeira 2:1 (1:0)
20:15 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2015/2016  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2015/2016 >
17:00 Al Mesaimeer - Al Sailiya 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Al Sadd - Al Wakrah 4:1 (1:0)
19:15 Al Rayyan - Umm-Salal 3:1 (2:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Slavia Praha - Sparta Praga 1:0 (1:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
18:00 1. SC Znojmo - Sigma Olomouc B 3:0 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 >
17:30 Astra Giurgiu - FC Botoşani 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Voluntari 3:1 (2:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
12:30 Krylia Sovetov - Dinamo Mosca 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Krasnodar - Terek Grozny 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Rubin Kazan - FC Ural 1:2 (1:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2015/2016  San Marino >   Campionato 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Domagnano - SP Tre Fiori 2:4
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Virtus 3:1
15:00 SC Faetano - SP Cailungo 2:1
Scozia > Championship 2015/2016  Scozia >   Championship 2015/2016 >
13:30 Greenock Morton FC - Rangers FC 0:4 (0:3)
Scozia > FA Cup 2015/2016 > 1. Giornata  Scozia >   FA Cup 2015/2016 > 1. Giornata
16:00 Cumbernauld Colts - Glasgow University 3:0
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Borac Čačak - Vojvodina 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Metalac 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Radnički Niš - FK Jagodina 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Voždovac - Partizan 1:2 (1:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2015  Singapore >   Premier League 2015 >
13:30 Young Lions - Tampines Rovers 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Harimau Muda - Balestier Khalsa 0:2 (0:1)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 3:1 (1:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
16:00 ND Gorica - NK Krka 2:0 (0:0)
17:45 NK Krško - NK Maribor 1:3 (1:1)
Spagna > Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
12:00 Sporting Gijón - Real Betis 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Espanyol Barcelona 3:0 (2:0)
18:15 Getafe CF - Levante UD 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
12:00 Elche CF - Real Oviedo 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Alavés - CD Leganés 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Tenerife - CD Mirandés 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Girona FC - UE Llagostera 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Real Valladolid - Gimnàstic 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Albacete - UD Almería 3:0 (2:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
12:00 CP Cacereño - Burgos CF 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Celta Vigo B 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Lealtad - Real Valladolid B 5:1 (2:0)
17:00 SD Compostela - UD Somozas 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Racing Santander - CD Izarra 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 CD Tudelano - CD Leonesa 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Coruxo FC - Sporting Gijón B 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Arandina CF - UD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
11:30 Club Portugalete - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Sestao River 1:0 (0:0)
12:15 La Roda CF - CD Toledo 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - CD Mensajero 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Ebro - Arenas de Getxo 3:3 (0:1)
18:00 Talavera CF - UD Socuéllamos 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - SD Amorebieta 1:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
12:00 Villarreal CF B - CD Llosetense 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Levante UD B 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Espanyol Barcelona B 3:1 (3:1)
17:00 FC Barcelona B - Hércules CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Badalona - UE Olot 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 CE Sabadell - CE L'Hospitalet 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - CD Alcoyano 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Eldense - Olímpic Xàtiva 1:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - Algeciras CF 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 UD Melilla - Real Betis B 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Jumilla - Recreativo Huelva 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD San Roque - Real Murcia 2:4 (1:1)
18:00 Linares Deportivo - La Hoya Lorca CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Cádiz CF - CF Villanovense 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 RB Linense - Marbella FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Mérida AD - FC Cartagena 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Real Jaén 1:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2015/2016 >
11:00 Oiartzun - UD Collerense 2:1
11:30 Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona 1:1
12:30 Oviedo Moderno CF - Sporting de Huelva 0:4
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Rayo Vallecano 3:0
13:00 Atlético Madrid - Fundación Albacete 9:1
17:00 Levante UD - Transportes Alcaine 2:3
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2015/2016  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Maritzburg United 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Jomo Cosmos - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Tuks FC - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:2 (0:1)
Svezia > Allsvenskan 2015  Svezia >   Allsvenskan 2015 >
15:00 Hammarby IF - AIK Solna 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Falkenbergs FF - BK Häcken 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Gefle IF - IFK Norrköping 1:2 (1:1)
Svezia > Superettan 2015  Svezia >   Superettan 2015 >
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Utsiktens BK 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Degerfors IF - IF Brommapojkarna 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 IK Frej - Syrianska FC 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Ängelholms FF - Mjällby AIF 1:1 (0:0)
Svezia > Division 1 Norra 2015  Svezia >   Division 1 Norra 2015 >
15:00 Carlstad United BK - IFK Luleå 1:1
15:00 Västerås SK - Piteå IF 3:0
16:00 Nyköpings BIS - Umeå FC 0:2
17:00 Motala AIF - Huddinge IF 1:0
Svezia > Division 1 Södra 2015  Svezia >   Division 1 Södra 2015 >
15:00 Kristianstad FC - IK Oddevold 1:2
15:00 IS Halmia - Qviding FIF 2:1
17:00 Östers IF - Lunds BK 3:1
Svezia > Femminile Damallsvenskan 2015  Svezia >  Femminile Damallsvenskan 2015 >
13:00 Hammarby - FC Rosengård 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Umeå IK FF - Kristianstads DFF 4:3 (1:2)
14:00 Mallbackens IF - Vittsjö GIK 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Piteå IF - Eskilstuna United 1:0 (0:0)
Svizzera > Super League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Super League 2015/2016 >
13:45 FC Sion - FC Vaduz 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Zurigo 1:0 (0:0)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Biel/Bienne - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Le Mont - FC Wohlen 3:0 (2:0)
Svizzera > Promotion League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Tuggen - Servette Genève 0:2
16:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Zürich II 1:4
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2015  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2015 >
13:00 Chainat FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 1:1
13:00 TOT FC - Saraburi FC 2:2
14:00 Chonburi FC - Suphanburi FC 2:2
15:00 Army United FC - BEC Tero Sasana 1:1
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
16:30 Club Africain - JS Kairouan 5:0 (2:0)
16:30 Club Sportif Sfaxien - EGS Gafsa 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 AS Kasserine - EO Sidi Bouzid 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 ES Métlaoui - Espérance Zarzis 1:0 (1:0)
Turchia > SüperLig 2015/2016  Turchia >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
13:00 Torku Konyaspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Antalyaspor - Sivasspor 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe 3:2 (2:1)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Turchia >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
14:30 Boluspor - Şanlıurfaspor 4:2 (2:1)
14:30 Giresunspor - Denizlispor 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 Alanyaspor - Adana Demirspor 2:2 (2:1)
16:30 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Karşıyaka SK 1:0 (0:0)
Turchia > 2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016  Turchia >   2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016 >
14:00 Hatayspor - Pendikspor 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 Bugsaşspor - Bayrampaşaspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Bandırmaspor 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Ümraniyespor - Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Kırklarelispor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sarıyer SK - Pazarspor 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Orduspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Istanbulspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Fethiyespor - Hacettepe 0:0 (0:0)
Turchia > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016  Turchia >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016 >
14:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Tuzlaspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Gümüşhanespor - Tokatspor 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Manisaspor 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kartalspor - Amed SK 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Aydınspor 1923 - Keçiörengücü 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Inegölspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Eyüpspor - Ankara Demirspor 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Bucaspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:1 (1:0)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Vorskla Poltava 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - FC Aleksandriya 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Karpaty Lviv - Volyn Lutsk 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:2 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
20:30 Defensor Sporting - Villa Teresa 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 CA Cerro - Montevideo Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 CA Juventud - Plaza Colonia 1:1 (1:1)
23:30 River Plate - CA Peñarol 4:0 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2015  USA >   Major League Soccer 2015 >
01:30 Columbus Crew - Portland Timbers 1:2 (1:1)
01:30 New England Revolution - Philadelphia Union 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - Colorado Rapids 3:2 (2:2)
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - New York City FC 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Sporting Kansas City - Seattle Sounders 1:1 (0:1)
USA > North American Soccer League 2015 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2015 Fall Season >
01:30 Carolina RailHawks - Ottawa Fury 1:3 (0:3)
01:30 Fort Lauderdale Strikers - Minnesota United FC 2:5 (1:3)
01:30 Jacksonville Armada - Tampa Bay Rowdies 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 San Antonio Scorpions - Atlanta Silverbacks 3:3 (1:2)
22:00 FC Edmonton - New York Cosmos 2:1 (2:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación  Venezuela >   Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación >
21:30 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Táchira 1:3
22:00 Zulia FC - Atlético Venezuela 1:1
22:30 Deportivo Petare - Caracas FC 1:1
22:30 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Lara 1:0
22:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Llaneros de Guanare 1:1
22:30 Carabobo FC - Deportivo La Guaira 2:3
22:30 Ureña Sport Club - Trujillanos FC 0:1
22:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Tucanes FC 1:0
23:30 Aragua FC - Zamora FC 0:0