. .
FIFA > U17 Amichevoli 2015 > Settembre FIFA >   U17 Amichevoli 2015 > Settembre
11:00 Moldavia - Azerbaijan 0:2
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 3 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 3
11:00 Malta - Irlanda 0:6
15:00 Svezia - Finlandia 1:1
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 10 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 10
15:00 Turchia - Slovenia 1:1
15:00 Isole Faer Oer - Belgio 1:4
CAF > CAF Champions League 2015 > Semifinali CAF >    CAF Champions League 2015 > Semifinali
20:00 Al-Merrikh SC - TP Mazembe 2:1
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016 >
13:00 KF Tërbuni Pukë - FK Partizani 1:2
16:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Skënderbeu 1:4
19:00 KF Tiranë - KF Teuta Durrës 2:0
Argentina > Primera División 2015  Argentina >   Primera División 2015 >
02:10 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Godoy Cruz 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Nueva Chicago - Aldosivi 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Atlético Rafaela - Unión de Santa Fe 2:3 (2:0)
23:10 Tigre - San Lorenzo 1:1 (0:0)
23:15 Colón de Santa Fe - Belgrano de Córdoba 0:1 (0:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
14:00 Gandzasar FC - Shirak FC 1:1
15:30 Ulisses FC - FC Ararat 1:2
Australia > National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2015 > Semifinali  Australia >   National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2015 > Semifinali
11:30 Blacktown City FC - Moreton Bay United 2:1 (2:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 SV Ried - Rapid Wien 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 RB Salzburg - SV Mattersburg 4:2 (1:2)
18:30 SCR Altach - SV Grödig 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Union Gurten - SV Wallern 2:1 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Stadlau - Austria Wien (A) 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 SKN St. Pölten (A) - SV Oberwart 2:3 (2:2)
17:00 SC Ritzing - SKU Amstetten 2:2 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSV St. Johann - FC Kitzbühel 4:1 (2:1)
15:30 SV Seekirchen - FC Hard 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 WSG Wattens - USK Anif 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 SC Schwaz - SCR Altach (A) 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 TSV Neumarkt - FC Dornbirn 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - USC Eugendorf 3:1 (2:0)
Austria > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016 >
ATSV Ober-Grafendorf - Union St. Peter/Au non disputa
16:00 SC Retz - SV Langenrohr 1:2
16:30 SV Haitzendorf - Kremser SC 0:2
Austria > Burgenlandliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Burgenlandliga 2015/2016 >
17:00 SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - SV Eberau 1:2
18:00 ASV Draßburg - UFC Jennersdorf 5:1
Austria > Kärntner Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Kärntner Liga 2015/2016 >
14:30 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - SK Maria Saal 1:0
16:30 FC St. Michael/L. - Rapid Lienz 0:0
17:00 SK Kühnsdorf - SVG Bleiburg 0:1
Austria > OÖ Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   OÖ Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Sportunion St. Martin/M. - SV Bad Ischl 2:0
16:00 SV Bad Schallerbach - FC Wels 1:1
16:00 Union Edelweiß Linz - SC Marchtrenk 3:2
Austria > Salzburger Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Salzburger Liga 2015/2016 >
12:30 UFC Altenmarkt - TSU Bramberg 2:2
14:45 FC Bergheim - Salzburger AK 1914 2:1
17:00 SC Golling - UFC Maria Alm 1:1
17:00 SV Wals-Grünau - SK Bischofshofen 2:2
Austria > Steiermark Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Steiermark Landesliga 2015/2016 >
19:00 USV St. Anna - Tus Heiligenkreuz 4:4
Austria > Tirol Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Tirol Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 SV Kirchbichl - SV Matrei 4:0
17:00 Union Innsbruck - SV Telfs 0:0
17:00 SK Jenbach - SV Wörgl 1:8
17:00 SV Völs - SV Kematen 1:3
17:00 SPG Silz/Mötz - SV Hall 1:0
17:30 SC Imst - SV Fügen 3:1
Austria > Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 FC Langenegg - FC Bizau 1:0
16:00 FC Alberschwende - SK Meiningen 2:1
Austria > Wiener Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Wiener Liga 2015/2016 >
15:30 1. Simmeringer SC - SC Ostbahn XI 2:0
16:00 ASV 13 - Sportunion Mauer 2:1
16:00 AS Koma Elektra - Admira Landhaus 4:1
16:00 Post SV Wien - SC Team Wiener Linien 2:4
17:00 SC Mannswörth - Gersthofer SV 0:0
Austria > Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >  Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:30 SKV Altenmarkt - USC Landhaus/Austria 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sturm Graz - FC Wacker Innsbruck 5:0 (1:0)
14:30 LUV Graz - SV Neulengbach 0:0 (0:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
16:00 Qarabağ FK - Neftçi PFK 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sumgayit FK - AZAL PFK Baku 1:1 (1:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 >
18:00 Waasland-Beveren - KAA Gent 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz - KV Oostende 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Standard Liège - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:2 (0:2)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
19:30 KFC Dessel Sport - Seraing United 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 AS Eupen - White Star Bruxelles 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - AFC Tubize 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Lommel United - KSV Roeselare 2:0 (2:0)
Bielorussia > Cempionat 2015  Bielorussia >   Cempionat 2015 >
13:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - Dinamo Minsk 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Shakhter Soligorsk 3:0 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:00 Real Potosí - Sport Boys Warnes 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Ciclón - Nacional Potosí 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba - San José 5:2 (3:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
15:30 FK Rudar - Slavija Sarajevo 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 FK Drina - Velež Mostar 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Čelik Zenica - Borac Banja Luka 1:0 (0:0)
Brasile > Série A 2015  Brasile >   Série A 2015 >
23:30 Fluminense RJ - Goiás EC 2:0 (1:0)
Brasile > Série B 2015  Brasile >   Série B 2015 >
02:00 América MG - Criciúma EC 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 EC Vitória BA - Paysandu SC 3:1 (1:0)
21:30 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Santa Cruz FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Clube Náutico - ABC FC 3:0 (0:0)
21:30 Ceará SC - Oeste FC 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 CR Brasil - Mogi Mirim 2:1 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
15:15 Cherno More Varna - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - PFC Litex Lovech annullato
Canada > Soccer League 2015  Canada >   Soccer League 2015 >
01:00 Serbian White Eagles - Milton SC 2:0
03:00 Niagara United - York Region Shooters 1:9
03:00 SC Scarborough - Brantford Galaxy 1:1
Cile > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Cile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:00 Iquique - Palestino 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Unión Española - Universidad de Concepción 2:4 (1:3)
20:30 Huachipato - Universidad Católica 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Santiago Wanderers - Unión La Calera 1:0 (1:0)
Cina > Super League 2015  Cina >   Super League 2015 >
13:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Shanghai Shenhua 2:0 (1:0)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Shanghai SIPG 0:1 (0:0)
13:35 Guizhou Renhe - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:3 (2:1)
Cina > League One 2015  Cina >   League One 2015 >
09:00 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 0:0
09:00 Qingdao Hainu - Tianjin Songjiang 0:1
09:00 Yanbian FC - Beijing BG 5:0
09:00 Harbin Yiteng - Dalian Aerbin 2:2
10:00 Beijing Institute of Technology FC - Wuhan Zall FC 2:1
13:30 Shenzhen FC - Hunan Billows 3:1
Cipro > First Division 2015/2016  Cipro >   First Division 2015/2016 >
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achna 5:2 (4:1)
18:00 Ermis Aradippou - Nea Salamina 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 AEK Larnaca - Enosis Neon Paralimni 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 APOEL Nikosia - Aris Limassol FC 4:0 (2:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2015 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2015 Clausura >
03:00 La Equidad - Alianza Petrolera 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Once Caldas - Envigado FC 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Cortuluá - Deportivo Cali 1:2 (0:1)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croazia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
17:00 NK Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka 0:0 (0:0)
Danimarca > 1. Division 2015/2016  Danimarca >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
14:00 Vejle BK - Vendsyssel FF 1:1 (1:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016 >
14:00 AB Tårnby - Brønshøj BK 3:4 (0:2)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Svendborg - B.93 København 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 BK Marienlyst - BK Frem København 2:0 (0:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016 >
13:00 IK Skovbakken - Middelfart Fodbold 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Odder IGF - Aarhus Fremad 3:3 (2:3)
15:00 Jammerbugt FC - Brabrand IF 0:1 (0:1)
EAU > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016  EAU >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016 >
15:20 Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Jazira Club 4:2 (1:1)
15:30 Baniyas SC - Al Shabab Al Arabi 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 Al Wahda - Al Ain FC 2:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2015 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2015 Segunda Etapa >
19:30 CD Universidad Catolica - River Ecuador 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Mushuc Runa - Deportivo Quito 1:1 (0:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2015  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2015 >
13:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Flora 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 JK Narva Trans - Pärnu Linnameeskond 5:0 (2:0)
Finlandia > Suomen Cup 2015 > Finale  Finlandia >   Suomen Cup 2015 > Finale
13:45 IFK Mariehamn - Inter Turku 2:1 (1:0)
Francia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
17:30 FC Nantes - Paris Saint-Germain 1:4 (1:0)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Lyon 3:1 (3:0)
20:00 SC Bastia - Toulouse FC 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 SM Caen - GFC Ajaccio 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Rennes - ESTAC Troyes 1:1 (0:1)
Francia > Ligue 2 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 2 2015/2016 >
14:00 Dijon FCO - Stade Laval 2:0 (2:0)
Francia > Femminile Division 1 2015/2016  Francia >  Femminile Division 1 2015/2016 >
18:00 ASJ Soyaux - La Roche ESOF 2:3
18:00 Juvisy FCF - VGA Saint-Maur 2:0
20:00 Rodez Aveyron - ASPTT Albi 2:2
20:00 Nîmes Métropole Gard - EA Guingamp 0:2
Galles > Premier League 2015/2016  Galles >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:30 Airbus UK - Haverfordwest County 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Newtown AFC 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Gap Connah's Quay FC - Rhyl FC 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 Port Talbot Town - Llandudno FC 1:4 (0:1)
18:15 Bala Town - The New Saints 0:0 (0:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Kolkheti Poti - FC Sapovnela 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Merani Martvili - Guria Lanchkhuti 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Zugdidi - FC Samtredia 3:3 (2:2)
14:00 Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Spartaki Tskhinvali 1:3 (0:3)
Germania > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Stoccarda - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:3 (1:2)
15:30 Augsburg - Hoffenheim 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 Werder Bremen - Bayer Leverkusen 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Mainz 05 - Bayern Monaco 0:3 (0:0)
18:30 Amburgo - Schalke 04 0:1 (0:0)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Paderborn - FC St. Pauli 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - MSV Duisburg 3:2 (3:0)
Germania > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hansa Rostock 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Energie Cottbus 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Werder Bremen II 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfL Osnabrück 3:3 (3:3)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Stuttgarter Kickers 4:2 (1:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Hamburger SV II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:2 (0:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Schönberg 95 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 RB Leipzig II - FC Oberlausitz 0:2 (0:1)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SC Verl - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SC Wiedenbrück 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SG Wattenscheid 09 3:5 (1:2)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SSVg Velbert 5:1 (3:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Rödinghausen 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - TuS Erndtebrück 2:2 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - SC Freiburg II 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - TSV Steinbach 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Spielberg - Wormatia Worms 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - FC 08 Homburg 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Neckarelz - Bahlinger SC 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Eintracht Trier - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:3 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
12:00 FC Augsburg II - TSV Buchbach 3:3 (3:1)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - Wacker Burghausen 3:2 (2:2)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Bayern München II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - FC Memmingen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FV Illertissen - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 2:4 (0:2)
14:00 FC Amberg - TSV 1860 München II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SV Schalding-Heining 2:0 (2:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - Eintracht Bamberg 5:3 (2:2)
15:00 VfL Frohnlach - Würzburger FV 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Sand - Alemannia Haibach 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 SV Erlenbach - TSV Aubstadt 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - SV Seligenporten 2:1 (0:1)
Germania > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfR Garching - SV Kirchanschöring 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 2:2 (0:0)
15:30 1. FC Sonthofen - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Landsberg - DJK Vilzing 4:1 (1:1)
Germania > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - ESC Geestemünde 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - LTS Bremerhaven 3:3 (0:1)
Germania > Hessenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Hessenliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - KSV Baunatal 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - SpVgg Oberrad 05 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 OSC Vellmar - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
16:00 Teutonia Uelzen - FT Braunschweig 1:2 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
15:00 SV Sandhausen II - SSV Reutlingen 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Freiburger FC - Kehler FV 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 FSV Hollenbach - SV Oberachern 3:2 (1:2)
15:30 SC Pfullendorf - FSV 08 Bissingen 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - FV Ravensburg 4:1 (3:0)
15:30 TSG Balingen - FC Germania Friedrichstal 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Nöttingen - Karlsruher SC II 5:0 (3:0)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
13:30 TuS Dassendorf - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Türkiye - Altona 93 2:1 (2:0)
Germania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
17:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven - FC Hennef 05 0:1 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016 >
15:30 MSV Duisburg II - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 1:1 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
14:30 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 CFC Hertha 06 - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Malchower SV 90 - FC Anker Wismar 2:2 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 Energie Cottbus II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:4 (1:3)
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - SV SCHOTT Jena 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 VfL Halle 96 - Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 1:1 (1:1)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Arminia Ludwigshafen 5:2 (0:2)
14:30 SVN Zweibrücken - SV 07 Elversberg II annullato
15:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - FC Karbach 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - EGC Wirges 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - TuS Koblenz 0:1 (0:1)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Flensburg 08 - FC Reher/Puls 5:1 (3:1)
14:00 TSV Altenholz - TSB Flensburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 TSV Kropp - VfR Neumünster 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Kilia Kiel 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Preetzer TSV - SV Todesfelde 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Heider SV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Oldenburger SV - Holstein Kiel II 0:5 (0:1)
Germania > Femminile DFB-Pokal 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata  Germania >  Femminile DFB-Pokal 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata
14:00 PSV Freiburg - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:14 (0:7)
15:00 SV Hegnach - TuS Issel 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 DJK-VfL Billerbeck - VfL Wolfsburg 0:19 (0:7)
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Süd 2015/2016 >
17:00 Hegauer FV - TV Derendingen 1:0
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 7:1 (5:0)
12:00 RB Leipzig - Hertha BSC 6:0 (1:0)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 Werder Bremen - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:1 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Schalke 04 1:3 (0:2)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Bayern München - FC Ingolstadt 04 4:1 (1:0)
16:30 1. FC Nürnberg - TSV 1860 München 0:3 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hertha BSC 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC St. Pauli - Hannover 96 2:2 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Schalke 04 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Sportfreunde Siegen 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Köln 2:1 (1:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - TSV 1860 München 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:3 (0:2)
12:30 VfB Stuttgart - FC Augsburg 3:2 (0:1)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg 1:1 (0:0)
Giappone > J1 League 2015 2. Phase  Giappone >   J1 League 2015 2. Phase >
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Vegalta Sendai 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:2 (1:1)
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:5 (0:2)
08:00 Sagan Tosu - Ventforet Kofu 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol 3:1 (2:0)
11:30 FC Tokyo - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Albirex Niigata - Kawasaki Frontale 1:2 (1:0)
12:30 Nagoya Grampus - Vissel Kobe 2:0 (1:0)
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2015/2016  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2015/2016 >
17:00 Angels FC - Lynx FC 1:2
19:30 Manchester 62 FC - Glacis United FC 1:0
Grecia > Superleague 2015/2016  Grecia >   Superleague 2015/2016 >
15:00 AEL Kalloni - Panetolikos 5:1 (4:0)
17:15 AEP Iraklis FC - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - PAS Giannina 5:1 (3:0)
Grecia > Football League 2015/2016  Grecia >   Football League 2015/2016 >
17:00 AE Larisa - Lamia 3:0 (2:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
23:00 CD Marathón - CD Olimpia 1:0
Hong Kong > Premier League 2015/2016  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
08:30 South China AA - Southern District 1:0
11:30 Eastern SC - Kitchee SC 1:1
Indonesia > Liga 1 2015  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2015 >
10:30 Persela Lamongan - Arema Cronus FC non disputa
Inghilterra > Premier League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
13:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester City 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Leicester City - Arsenal FC 2:5 (1:2)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Aston Villa 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Manchester United - Sunderland AFC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Swansea City 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Stoke City - AFC Bournemouth 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 West Ham United - Norwich City 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Newcastle United - Chelsea FC 2:2 (1:0)
Inghilterra > Championship 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Championship 2015/2016 >
13:30 Milton Keynes Dons - Derby County 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Rotherham United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Brentford FC - Sheffield Wednesday 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Burnley FC - Reading FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Cardiff City - Charlton Athletic 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hull City - Blackburn Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Bristol City 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
Inghilterra > League One 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   League One 2015/2016 >
16:00 Barnsley FC - Gillingham FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Peterborough United 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Bury FC - Coventry City 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Burton Albion 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Port Vale FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Rochdale AFC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Wigan Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Doncaster Rovers 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Blackpool FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Scunthorpe United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Colchester United 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Walsall FC - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (1:1)
Inghilterra > League Two 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   League Two 2015/2016 >
16:00 Barnet FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Portsmouth FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Cambridge United - Stevenage FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Newport County 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Accrington Stanley 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Exeter City - Wycombe Wanderers 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - AFC Wimbledon 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Plymouth Argyle 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Leyton Orient 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - York City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Morecambe FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United 1:2 (1:1)
Inghilterra > National League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   National League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Boreham Wood - Altrincham FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Chester FC 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Eastleigh FC 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Welling United FC - Halifax Town 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Gateshead FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Southport FC - Grimsby Town 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Braintree Town - Guiseley AFC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Kidderminster Harriers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Macclesfield Town 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Lincoln City - Torquay United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2015/2016 >
15:00 Stoke City U21 - West Ham United U21 2:1 (0:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2015/2016  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2015/2016 >
15:50 FC Zob Ahan - Naft Tehran FC 0:0
16:00 Esteghlal Ahvaz - Gostaresh Foulad FC 0:2
Irlanda > Premier Division 2015  Irlanda >   Premier Division 2015 >
19:30 Limerick FC - Dundalk FC 1:3 (1:0)
20:30 Longford Town - St Patrick's Athletic 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Bray Wanderers 3:2 (1:1)
Irlanda del Nord > Premier League 2015/2016  Irlanda del Nord >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Crusaders FC - Carrick Rangers 5:0
16:00 Linfield FC - Glenavon FC 4:3
16:00 Portadown FC - Coleraine FC 1:2
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Cliftonville FC 0:2
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran Belfast 2:4
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Ballymena United 1:2
Islanda > Úrvalsdeild 2015  Islanda >   Úrvalsdeild 2015 >
16:00 Breiðablik - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 ÍA Akranes - Valur Reykjavík 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 UMF Stjarnan - Keflavík ÍF 7:0 (3:0)
16:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Fjölnir Reykjavík 2:1 (0:0)
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016 >
18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa 1:2 (0:1)
19:05 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:0)
Italia > Serie A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
18:00 Roma - Carpi 5:1 (3:1)
20:45 Napoli - Juventus 2:1 (1:0)
Italia > Serie B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
15:00 Cagliari - Latina 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Livorno - Spezia 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Modena - Virtus Lanciano 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Perugia - Cesena 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Crotone 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Salernitana - Ternana 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Trapani - Virtus Entella 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 Vicenza - Pescara 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Ascoli - Brescia 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
17:30 AlbinoLeffe - Aurora Pro Patria 2:1 (1:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
14:00 Teramo - Savona 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Pistoiese - Santarcangelo 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rimini - SS Maceratese 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Arezzo - Pisa 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Pontedera - SPAL 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Prato - Lupa Roma 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Ancona - L'Aquila 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Carrarese - Tuttocuoio 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Lucchese - Robur Siena 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
15:00 Martina Franca - Lecce 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Casertana - Matera 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Foggia - Melfi 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 SS Juve Stabia - Paganese 1:1 (1:0)
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone A 2015/2016 >
15:00 Carpi - Sampdoria 0:3
15:00 Fiorentina - Sassuolo 3:1
15:00 Genoa - Livorno 3:0
15:00 Juventus - Trapani 4:0
15:00 Novara Calcio - Virtus Entella 2:4
15:00 Spezia - Torino 2:1
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016 >
15:00 Atalanta - Bologna 0:0
15:00 Cesena - Milan 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Brescia 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Calcio Como - Cagliari 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Inter - Hellas Verona 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Perugia 0:0
15:00 Vicenza - Udinese 0:1 (0:1)
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone C 2015/2016 >
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Ternana 0:0
15:00 Bari - Lazio 2:1
15:00 Empoli - Latina 1:0
15:00 Frosinone - Avellino 4:1
15:00 Pescara - Palermo 0:0
15:00 Roma - Virtus Lanciano 3:0
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2015 Meisterschaft  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2015 Meisterschaft >
12:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Astana 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 FK Atyrau - FK Ordabasy 1:3 (1:2)
Lettonia > Virsliga 2015  Lettonia >   Virsliga 2015 >
FB Gulbene - FK Ventspils non disputa
13:00 FK Jelgava - Skonto FC 0:2 (0:1)
Lituania > A Lyga 2015  Lituania >   A Lyga 2015 >
16:00 FK Atlantas - Utenis Utena 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Spyris Kaunas - FK Šiauliai 3:2 (1:1)
Lussemburgo > Nationaldivision 2015/2016  Lussemburgo >   Nationaldivision 2015/2016 >
18:30 CS FOLA Esch - Progrès Niedercorn 1:1
Malta > Premier League 2015/2016  Malta >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
17:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Floriana FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Pembroke Athleta FC - Hibernians FC 1:1 (0:0)
Messico > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Messico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:30 Gallos Blancos - Club León 3:0 (1:0)
04:30 Club Tijuana - Chiapas FC 1:1 (0:0)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura >
03:30 Correcaminos UAT - Venados FC 1:0
04:30 Deportivo Tepic - CF Atlante 2:2
05:00 Murciélagos FC - Leones Negros 1:2
05:15 Cimarrones de Sonora - Lobos BUAP 1:2
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Zimbru - Dinamo Auto 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Sheriff - Dacia Chişinău 0:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2015/2016  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2015/2016 >
15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mornar Bar 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - Mladost Podgorica 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Bokelj 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Lovćen 2:0 (0:0)
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2015  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2015 >
15:30 Lillestrøm SK - Mjøndalen IF 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - FK Bodø/Glimt 3:1 (0:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015 >
16:00 Harstad IL - Tromsdalen UIL 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 Grorud IL - Kjelsås Fotball 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 KFUM Oslo - Skeid Oslo 0:1 (0:1)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015 >
16:00 SK Sprint-Jeløy - Raufoss IL 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 FK Ørn-Horten - Notodden FK 2:3 (0:1)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015 >
15:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - Eidsvold TF 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Odda FK - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SK Vard - Sola Fotball 5:1 (1:0)
16:00 Egersunds IK - Vindbjart FK 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Flekkerøy IL - FK Vidar 0:1 (0:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2015  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2015 >
13:00 Florø SK - IL Stjørdals-Blink 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Førde IL - Strindheim IL 2:4 (0:0)
16:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - Elverum Fotball 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kongsvinger IL - Nardo FK 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Rødde FK - Brumunddal 0:4 (0:2)
Norvegia > Femminile Toppserien 2015  Norvegia >  Femminile Toppserien 2015 >
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - Medkila IL 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Vålerenga IF - Kolbotn IL 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Amazon Grimstad - IL Sandviken 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Røa IL - Stabæk FK 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 Klepp IL - LSK Kvinner 2:5 (0:2)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
18:30 sc Heerenveen - Vitesse 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Utrecht - SC Cambuur 3:3 (0:1)
19:45 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 PSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen 2:1 (1:0)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016 >
14:30 GVVV - SteDoCo 2:2 (0:0)
14:30 FC Lisse - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 VV Katwijk - RVVH Ridderkerk 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - DVS'33 5:2 (4:1)
14:30 VV Capelle - SV Spakenburg 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - HHC Hardenberg 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - SVV Scheveningen 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 ONS Sneek - Excelsior Maassluis 2:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
01:10 Sol de América - Rubio Ñu 4:1 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
19:30 Ayacucho FC - CD Unión Comercio 4:0 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Municipal - Real Garcilaso 1:0 (0:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 >
15:30 Górnik Łęczna - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Cracovia Kraków - Ruch Chorzów 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 (0:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2015/2016  Polonia >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
17:30 Arka Gdynia - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Wisła Płock - Bytovia Bytów 2:1 (1:0)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
19:30 SL Benfica - Paços de Ferreira 3:0 (1:0)
21:45 Boavista - Sporting CP 0:0 (0:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2015/2016  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2015/2016 >
17:00 El Jaish SC - Al Khor SC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Al Gharafa - Al Ahli Doha 2:0 (1:0)
19:15 Lekhwiya SC - Al Kharitiyath 7:0 (2:0)
19:15 Qatar SC - Al Arabi 0:4 (0:1)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Sigma Olomouc - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Dukla Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 1. FK Příbram - Vysočina Jihlava 4:1 (3:0)
15:30 1. FC Slovácko - Bohemians 1905 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Teplice - Baník Ostrava 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Viktoria Plzeň - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (0:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 FK Pardubice - FK Varnsdorf 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK MAS Táborsko 3:3 (3:1)
16:30 MFK Karvina - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Graffin Vlašim - FC Hradec Králové 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SFC Opava - FK Baník Sokolov 2:2 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 >
16:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - Petrolul Ploieşti 1:0 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 CSKA Mosca - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - FC Ufa 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Spartak Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:2 (1:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2015/2016  San Marino >   Campionato 2015/2016 >
15:00 SS Cosmos - SP La Fiorita 1:3
15:00 SS Pennarossa - AC Juvenes/Dogana 0:1
15:00 SS San Giovanni - AC Libertas 0:3
Scozia > Premiership 2015/2016  Scozia >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
16:00 Celtic FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dundee FC - Ross County FC 3:3 (1:3)
16:00 Inverness CT - Aberdeen FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Hamilton Academical 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Partick Thistle 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Dundee United 2:1 (0:1)
Scozia > Championship 2015/2016  Scozia >   Championship 2015/2016 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Livingston FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Hibernian FC - St. Mirren FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Dumbarton FC 1:0 (0:0)
Scozia > League One 2015/2016  Scozia >   League One 2015/2016 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Stenhousemuir FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ayr United - Peterhead FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Cowdenbeath FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Airdrieonians 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Stranraer FC 1:2 (0:1)
Scozia > League Two 2015/2016  Scozia >   League Two 2015/2016 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Elgin City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - Berwick Rangers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 East Stirlingshire FC - Arbroath FC 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Montrose FC - East Fife FC 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Queen's Park FC 1:2 (1:1)
Scozia > FA Cup 2015/2016 > 1. Giornata  Scozia >   FA Cup 2015/2016 > 1. Giornata
16:00 Banks O' Dee FC - Cove Rangers 2:3
16:00 BSC Glasgow - Auchinleck Talbot 2:2
16:00 Strathspey Thistle FC - Edinburgh University AFC 1:2
16:00 Preston Athletic FC - Fort William FC 2:3
16:00 Lossiemouth FC - Forres Mechanics FC 1:4
16:00 Keith FC - Inverurie Loco Works 1:5
16:00 Spartans FC - Coldstream FC 5:1
16:00 Hawick Royal Albert - Huntly FC 0:3
16:00 Deveronvale FC - Clachnacuddin FC 0:5
16:00 Threave Rovers - Stirling University FC 1:3
16:00 Gala Fairydean - Linlithgow RFC 0:2
16:00 Nairn County FC - Selkirk FC 5:1
16:00 Buckie Thistle - Rothes FC 7:0
16:00 Fraserburgh FC - Dalbeattie Star 3:2
16:00 Wick Academy FC - Whitehill Welfare 2:2
16:00 Formartine United - Gretna FC 2008 3:1
16:00 Lothian Thistle HV - Kelty Hearts 3:0
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 OFK Beograd - Spartak Subotica 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Novi Pazar 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Javor 1:1 (1:0)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
18:20 FK Senica - Spartak Myjava 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Skalica 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
16:00 NK Celje - FC Koper 1:1 (0:1)
17:45 NK Domžale - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 NK Zavrč - Rudar Velenje 3:2 (0:0)
Spagna > Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
16:00 FC Barcelona - UD Las Palmas 2:1 (1:0)
18:15 Real Madrid - Málaga CF 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sevilla FC - Rayo Vallecano 3:2 (2:0)
20:30 Villarreal CF - Atlético Madrid 1:0 (1:0)
22:05 SD Eibar - Celta Vigo 1:1 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
18:00 CD Lugo - Real Zaragoza 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 RCD Mallorca - SD Huesca 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - CD Numancia 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 SD Ponferradina - Athletic Bilbao B 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 CA Osasuna - Córdoba CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
17:30 Atlético Astorga - Peña Sport FC 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Racing Ferrol - Pontevedra CF 1:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
16:00 SD Gernika - CD Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Real Sociedad B - Real Unión 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 SD Leioa - Getafe CF B 2:0 (2:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
17:30 Huracán CF - UE Cornellà 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Valencia CF B - Pobla de Mafumet CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
17:30 UD Almería B - Granada CF B 2:1 (1:1)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2015/2016 >
18:15 Real Sociedad - Espanyol Barcelona 2:0
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2015/2016  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2015/2016 >
15:00 SuperSport United - Platinum Stars 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Free State Stars - BidVest Wits 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Ajax Cape Town - Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 (0:0)
Sudan > Premier League 2015  Sudan >   Premier League 2015 >
16:00 Al Rabta Kosti - Merikh Kosti 0:0
Svezia > Allsvenskan 2015  Svezia >   Allsvenskan 2015 >
16:00 Halmstads BK - Malmö FF 0:0 (0:0)
Svezia > Division 1 Norra 2015  Svezia >   Division 1 Norra 2015 >
16:00 Akropolis IF - BK Forward 1:2
17:00 Södertälje FK - Vasalunds IF 1:0
Svezia > Division 1 Södra 2015  Svezia >   Division 1 Södra 2015 >
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - FC Höllvikens 2:3
16:00 Norrby IF - Eskilsminne IF 3:1
16:00 Husqvarna FF - Örgryte IS 0:3
Svezia > Femminile Damallsvenskan 2015  Svezia >  Femminile Damallsvenskan 2015 >
15:00 AIK Solna - KIF Örebro DFF 1:2 (0:1)
Svizzera > Super League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Super League 2015/2016 >
17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St. Gallen 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Basilea - FC Lugano 3:1 (1:0)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
17:45 FC Aarau - FC Schaffhausen 2:0 (1:0)
17:45 FC Chiasso - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:2 (1:1)
Svizzera > Promotion League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Stade Nyonnais 1:1
16:00 SC Cham - FC Basel II 4:2
16:00 BSC Old Boys - Etoile Carouge FC 2:1
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Sion II 3:0
16:30 SC Brühl - FC Köniz 2:2
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Breitenrain Bern 0:0
Svizzera > Femminile Nationalliga A 2015/2016  Svizzera >  Femminile Nationalliga A 2015/2016 >
17:00 FC St. Gallen - BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Basel 1893 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Neunkirch - Grasshopper Club Zürich 6:1 (3:0)
20:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Zürich Frauen 0:5 (0:3)
20:15 FC Luzern - FC Staad 3:0 (1:0)
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2015  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2015 >
13:00 Chiangrai United - Sisaket FC 3:0
13:00 Ratchaburi FC - Bangkok Glass FC 1:0
14:00 Navy FC - Port FC 1:0
14:00 Bangkok United - Buriram United 0:3
15:00 Osotspa Samut Prakan - Muangthong United 1:5
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
16:30 AS Marsa - Stade Gabésien 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 CA Bizertin - Stade Tunisien 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 US Ben Guerdane - Espérance de Tunis 0:2 (0:0)
Turchia > SüperLig 2015/2016  Turchia >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
15:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Trabzonspor 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Galatasaray - Gaziantepspor 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Gençlerbirliği 1:0 (0:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Turchia >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
14:00 1461 Trabzon - Samsunspor 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Göztepe - Balıkesirspor 1:1 (0:0)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:3 (1:1)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Hoverla Uzhgorod 2:0 (1:0)
Ungheria > NB I 2015/2016  Ungheria >   NB I 2015/2016 >
18:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Budapesti Vasas 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Budapest Honvéd - Diósgyöri VTK 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Puskás FC - Ferencvárosi TC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE - Videoton FC 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Paksi SE - Debreceni VSC 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Újpest FC - MTK Budapest 2:2 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
20:30 Racing Club - Danubio FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sud América - CA Rentistas 3:3 (0:1)
20:30 CA Fénix - Liverpool FC 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 El Tanque Sisley - Nacional 1:1 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2015  USA >   Major League Soccer 2015 >
01:00 New York RB - Orlando City 2:5 (1:2)
20:00 Toronto FC - Chicago Fire 3:2 (1:1)
23:00 Impact de Montréal - D.C. United 2:0 (2:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación  Venezuela >   Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación >
23:30 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 0:1