. .
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 2 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 2
16:00 Kazakhstan - Montenegro 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Ungheria - Croazia 1:1 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2015 > Ottavi di finale CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2015 > Ottavi di finale
02:00 Deportes Tolima - Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (1:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions League 2015/2016 > Gruppo A CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions League 2015/2016 > Gruppo A
02:00 W Connection FC - Santos Laguna 0:1 (0:1)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions League 2015/2016 > Gruppo C CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions League 2015/2016 > Gruppo C
04:00 Hankook Verdes - San Francisco FC 2:1 (1:1)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions League 2015/2016 > Gruppo H CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions League 2015/2016 > Gruppo H
02:00 Montego Bay United FC - D.C. United 3:3 (2:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2015  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2015 >
00:00 Villa Dálmine - Douglas Haig 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero - Estudiantes de San Luis 0:1 (0:1)
02:10 Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia de Jujuy 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Patronato de Paraná 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Belgrano de San Francisco 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Boca Unidos - Unión de Mar del Plata 3:0 (2:0)
21:10 Chacarita Juniors - Guaraní Antonio Franco 3:1 (1:0)
23:20 Atlético Paraná - Los Andes 2:1 (1:0)
Austria > ÖFB-Cup 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata  Austria >   ÖFB-Cup 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata
18:00 SKU Amstetten - Rapid Wien 3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) dr
19:00 SV Wallern - FC Admira Wacker 2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) dr
19:00 FC Wels - Austria Wien 0:7 (0:5)
20:30 SV Ried - Wolfsberger AC 5:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
Austria > Tirol Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Tirol Liga 2015/2016 >
20:00 SV Fügen - SPG Silz/Mötz 6:4
Belgio > Beker van België 2015/2016 > 6. Giornata  Belgio >   Beker van België 2015/2016 > 6. Giornata
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - RES Acrenoise 6:2 (4:0)
20:00 RSC Anderlecht - Spouwen-Mopertingen 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 KRC Genk - KFC Dessel Sport 5:2 (4:0)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Olsa Brakel 5:0 (1:0)
20:00 KV Mechelen - White Star Bruxelles 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - FCV Dender EH 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Sporting Charleroi - Wallonia Walhain CG 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 KAA Gent - AS Eupen 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 SK Deinze - Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Patro Eisden MM - Club Brugge KV 0:4 (0:3)
20:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Bocholter VV 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Lommel United 3:2 (3:1)
20:30 KVV Coxyde - Standard Liège 2:3 (1:2)
20:45 KV Oostende - Royal Antwerp FC 0:2 (0:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Kup BiH 2015/2016 > 1. Giornata  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Kup BiH 2015/2016 > 1. Giornata
16:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - HNK Čapljina 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Slavija Sarajevo - Rudar Ugljevik 4:0
16:00 FK Radnički Lukavac - Olimpic Sarajevo 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Čelik Zenica - NK Vitez 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Drina - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0:1
16:00 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Mladost Velika Obarska 3:0
16:00 FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Sloga Ljubuški 2:0
18:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo 5:6 dr
19:00 Modriča Maksima - NK GOŠK Gabela 5:6 dr
19:00 FK Goražde - Sloboda Tuzla 0:2
19:00 NK Novi Travnik - NK Travnik 1:5
19:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Krupa 1:0
19:00 HNK Orašje - NK TOSK Tesanj 3:2
Brasile > Série B 2015  Brasile >   Série B 2015 >
00:30 Atlético GO - Criciúma EC 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 Botafogo RJ - Macaé Esporte FC 2:1 (2:1)
01:30 Bragantino - Boa EC 2:1 (1:0)
Bulgaria > Kupa 2015/2016 > 1. Giornata  Bulgaria >   Kupa 2015/2016 > 1. Giornata
15:00 Pirin Razlog - Cherno More Varna 1:7 (0:3)
15:00 Lokomotiv 1929 Mezdra - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:5
15:00 Vihar Stroevo - Dobrudzha Dobrich 5:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
15:00 PFC Svetkavitsa - PFC Beroe 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Spartak Pleven - Slavia Sofia 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Septemvri Simitli - Botev Plovdiv 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Etar Tarnovo - FK Sozopol 5:6 dr
15:00 PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev - PFC Montana 1:3
15:00 PFC Nessebar - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Vereya - PFC Bansko 1:3 dts
16:00 FC Oborishte - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:2
17:45 CSKA Sofia - Neftochimik Burgas 3:1 (1:0)
Cina > League One 2015  Cina >   League One 2015 >
13:30 Beijing BG - Guizhou Zhicheng FC 4:0
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2015  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2015 >
12:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Suwon Bluewings 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Gwangju FC - Jeonbuk FC 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Busan IPark - Jeju United 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 Daejeon Citizen - Pohang Steelers 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 FC Seoul - Seongnam FC 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Incheon United - Ulsan Hyundai 1:2 (1:1)
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2015  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2015 >
12:00 Gyeongnam FC - Bucheon FC 1995 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Suwon FC - Chungju Hummel 2:1 (2:0)
12:30 Daegu FC - Sangju Sangmu 5:1 (2:0)
12:30 Seoul E-Land FC - Ansan Police 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Goyang Hi FC - FC Anyang 1:0 (0:0)
Croazia > Nogometni Kup 2015/2016 > 1. Giornata  Croazia >   Nogometni Kup 2015/2016 > 1. Giornata
15:30 NK Sloga Nova Gradiška - Hajduk Split 0:7
15:30 NK Bednja Beletinec - HNK Rijeka 0:10
15:30 NK Tehničar 1974 - Slaven Belupo 0:3 (0:3)
15:30 NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba - HNK Cibalia 0:6
15:30 NK Croatia Grabrovnica - NK Istra 1961 0:2
15:30 Mladost Ždralovi - NK Varaždin ŠN 3:0
15:30 NK Funtana - NK Zagreb 0:3
15:30 HNK Gorica - HNK Šibenik 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
15:30 NK Lekenik - NK Vinogradar 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) dts
15:30 NK Opatija - NK Zelina 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 NK Pomorac - NK Naftaš HAŠK 0:3
15:30 Nehaj Senj - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:8
Danimarca > DBU Pokalen 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata  Danimarca >   DBU Pokalen 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata
17:15 Jaegersborg BK - FC Roskilde 1:6
Danimarca > DBU Pokalen 2015/2016 > 3. Giornata  Danimarca >   DBU Pokalen 2015/2016 > 3. Giornata
16:00 Fredensborg BI - FC Helsingør 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Kolding IF - Skive IK 1:3 (1:1, 1:1) dts
18:00 FC Vestsjælland - FC Copenaghen 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 HB Køge - AC Horsens 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Holbæk B&I - Brøndby IF 0:7 (0:2)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
22:00 Pasaquina FC - CD FAS 1:1
Finlandia > Veikkausliiga 2015  Finlandia >   Veikkausliiga 2015 >
16:00 SJK Seinäjoki - HJK Helsinki 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 FF Jaro - Kuopion PS 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Helsingfors IFK - KTP 0:0 (0:0)
Francia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Lorient - SM Caen 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 GFC Ajaccio - Stade Rennes 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 OGC Nice - Girondins Bordeaux 6:1 (2:1)
19:00 Olympique Lyon - SC Bastia 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Toulouse FC - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (0:0)
Germania > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
20:00 Schalke 04 - Eintracht Francoforte 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Mainz 05 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Augsburg 4:2 (4:0)
20:00 Hannover 96 - Stoccarda 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 1:1 (1:0)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
17:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Paderborn 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 FSV Frankfurt - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:2 (0:1)
17:30 MSV Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:5 (0:1)
Germania > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
18:00 VfL Osnabrück - Preußen Münster 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Fortuna Köln - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Energie Cottbus - Holstein Kiel 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Dynamo Dresden 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
19:30 VfB Lübeck - Hannover 96 II 0:1 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
19:30 Borussia Dortmund II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 SC Wiedenbrück - FC Kray 3:0 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
19:00 Bayern München II - TSV Buchbach 3:0 (1:0)
Germania > Hessenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Hessenliga 2015/2016 >
19:30 Viktoria Griesheim - Hessen Dreieich 3:1 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016 >
19:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Wuppertaler SV 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 1. FC Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Bocholt 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - MSV Duisburg II 0:3 (0:0)
19:30 SpVg Schonnebeck - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 TuRU Düsseldorf - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 KFC Uerdingen 05 - TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 VfB 03 Hilden - Germania Ratingen 04/19 3:1 (2:0)
Giappone > J1 League 2015 2. Phase  Giappone >   J1 League 2015 2. Phase >
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Montedio Yamagata 2:2 (1:1)
Giappone > J2 League 2015  Giappone >   J2 League 2015 >
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - FC Gifu 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Oita Trinita - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:1 (1:1)
07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Júbilo Iwata 2:3 (0:1)
09:00 JEF United Chiba - Tochigi SC 2:0 (0:0)
09:00 Tokyo Verdy - Omiya Ardija 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Tokushima Vortis - Yokohama FC 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Fagiano Okayama 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Cerezo Osaka - Mito HollyHock 2:2 (0:0)
12:00 Ehime FC - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:1 (0:0)
Grecia > Superleague 2015/2016  Grecia >   Superleague 2015/2016 >
15:00 Panathinaikos - Levadiakos 3:0 (3:0)
17:15 Asteras Tripolis - Panionios GSS 2:1 (2:1)
17:15 PAS Giannina - Atromitos 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 Panthrakikos - AEL Kalloni 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athen 2:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
20:30 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 3:2 (1:1)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2015  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2015 >
08:30 Perseru Serui - PSM Makassar non disputa
08:30 Persipura Jayapura - Persiba Balikpapan non disputa
10:30 Bali United - Persib Bandung non disputa
10:30 Persiram Raja Ampat - Sriwijaya FC non disputa
14:00 PS Barito Putera - Semen Padang non disputa
16:00 Persija Jakarta - Pelita Bandung Raya non disputa
Inghilterra > League Cup 2015/2016 > 3. Giornata  Inghilterra >   League Cup 2015/2016 > 3. Giornata
20:45 Norwich City - West Bromwich Albion 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Arsenal FC 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Crystal Palace - Charlton Athletic 4:1 (0:0)
20:45 Newcastle United - Sheffield Wednesday 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Walsall FC - Chelsea FC 1:4 (1:2)
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Southampton FC 0:6 (0:3)
21:00 Manchester United - Ipswich Town 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Liverpool FC - Carlisle United 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) dr
Italia > Serie A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
20:45 Carpi - Napoli 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Chievo Verona - Torino 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Inter - Verona 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Juventus - Frosinone 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Lazio - Genoa 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Palermo - Sassuolo 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Sampdoria - Roma 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Fiorentina - Bologna 2:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
20:30 Pavia - Aurora Pro Patria 4:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
18:00 Benevento - Messina 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Monopoli - Catania 1:2 (0:0)
Kazakhstan > Kubok 2015 > Semifinali  Kazakhstan >   Kubok 2015 > Semifinali
14:00 FK Astana - FK Aktobe 1:1
16:00 FK Kairat - Tobyl Kostanay 2:1
Lituania > A Lyga 2015  Lituania >   A Lyga 2015 >
18:30 FK Žalgiris - FK Trakai 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 FC Stumbras - FK Šiauliai 3:2 (0:0)
Macedonia > Super Cup 2015 > Finale  Macedonia >   Super Cup 2015 > Finale
20:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Rabotnički 4:3 dr
Malta > Premier League 2015/2016  Malta >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
18:00 Naxxar Lions FC - Tarxien Rainbows 0:5 (0:3)
18:00 Floriana FC - St. Andrews FC 3:2 (3:0)
20:00 Sliema Wanderers - Qormi FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Hibernians FC - Valletta FC 1:0 (1:0)
Messico > Copa MX 2015/2016 Apertura > Gruppo 1  Messico >   Copa MX 2015/2016 Apertura > Gruppo 1
02:00 Venados FC - CF Atlante 0:1
Messico > Copa MX 2015/2016 Apertura > Gruppo 2  Messico >   Copa MX 2015/2016 Apertura > Gruppo 2
02:00 Atlético San Luis - Correcaminos UAT 3:1
04:00 CF Monterrey - Club León 2:2
Messico > Copa MX 2015/2016 Apertura > Gruppo 3  Messico >   Copa MX 2015/2016 Apertura > Gruppo 3
04:00 Pumas UNAM - Chiapas FC 3:2
Messico > Copa MX 2015/2016 Apertura > Gruppo 4  Messico >   Copa MX 2015/2016 Apertura > Gruppo 4
04:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Deportivo Tepic 2:0
Messico > Copa MX 2015/2016 Apertura > Gruppo 5  Messico >   Copa MX 2015/2016 Apertura > Gruppo 5
02:00 Club Necaxa - Club Zacatepec 3:1
04:00 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca 2:2
Messico > Copa MX 2015/2016 Apertura > Gruppo 6  Messico >   Copa MX 2015/2016 Apertura > Gruppo 6
04:00 Murciélagos FC - Leones Negros 1:1
Messico > Copa MX 2015/2016 Apertura > Gruppo 7  Messico >   Copa MX 2015/2016 Apertura > Gruppo 7
02:00 Celaya FC - Lobos BUAP 1:2
Moldavia > Cupa Moldova 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata  Moldavia >   Cupa Moldova 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata
14:00 Politehnica Chişinău - CF Intersport-Aroma 0:6
14:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Cahul 2005 5:0
Montenegro > Kup Crne Gore 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale  Montenegro >   Kup Crne Gore 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale
15:30 FK Ibar Rožaje - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:2
15:30 FK Lovćen - OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 3:0
15:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Mornar Bar 0:1
15:30 FK Zeta - FK Brskovo 3:0
15:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska 1:0
15:30 Mladost Podgorica - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 2:0
15:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2
15:30 FK Bokelj - Iskra Danilovgrad 3:0
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2015  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2015 >
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Molde FK 1:0 (1:0)
Norvegia > Cupen 2015 > Semifinali  Norvegia >   Cupen 2015 > Semifinali
20:00 Rosenborg BK - Stabæk IF 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) dts
Olanda > KNVB beker 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata  Olanda >   KNVB beker 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata
16:00 Koninklijke HFC - FC Eindhoven 3:2 (0:1)
17:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - FC Oss 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 HSC'21 - Go Ahead Eagles 9:10 (0:0, 2:2, 2:2) dr
17:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - VV Sint Bavo 5:6 (1:0, 2:2, 3:3) dr
18:30 FC Groningen - FC Twente 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo 6:1 (2:0)
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse 4:1 (0:1, 1:1) dts
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Achilles'29 1:3 (1:1, 1:1) dts
20:00 BVV Barendrecht - SBV Excelsior 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 VV Berkum - JVC Cuijk 5:3 (1:0, 2:2, 4:4) dr
20:00 WKE Emmen - FC Den Bosch 2:5 (1:1, 2:2) dts
20:00 De Treffers - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 AFC Ajax - De Graafschap 2:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
20:15 Ayacucho FC - Universitario de Deportes 1:2 (1:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2015/2016  Polonia >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:1 (1:0)
Polonia > Puchar Polski 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale  Polonia >   Puchar Polski 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale
17:45 Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów 1:0 (0:0)
Portogallo > Taça da Liga 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata  Portogallo >   Taça da Liga 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata
16:00 UD Oliveirense - FC Famalicão 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Oriental - GD Estoril 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Leixões SC - Académico Viseu 5:4 (0:0, 1:1) dr
17:00 União da Madeira - Paços de Ferreira 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Penafiel - Portimonense SC 1:2 (0:1)
Repubblica Ceca > Pohár FAČR 2015/2016 > 3. Giornata  Repubblica Ceca >   Pohár FAČR 2015/2016 > 3. Giornata
16:30 FK Tachov - Viktoria Plzeň 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 FK Králův Dvůr - Sparta Praga 4:5 (1:0, 1:1) dr
16:30 SK Pardubice - FK Teplice 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 FK Varnsdorf - Slovan Liberec 2:3 (0:0, 2:2) dr
16:30 FK Frýdek-Místek - FC Slavičín 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 1. SC Znojmo - Vysočina Jihlava 0:5 (0:0)
Romania > Cupa Romaniei 2015/2016 > 6. Giornata  Romania >   Cupa Romaniei 2015/2016 > 6. Giornata
15:30 SC Bacău - CS Universitatea Craiova 5:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) dr
15:30 Unirea Brânceni - Astra Giurgiu 0:5 (0:2)
15:30 CS Mioveni - FC Botoşani 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 FC Baia Mare - FC Voluntari 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Rapid CFR Suceava - FC Brașov 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Unirea Tărlungeni - Petrolul Ploieşti 0:6 (0:2)
19:00 Ripensia Timisoara - FC Viitorul Constanța 0:2 (0:1)
Russia > Kubok 2015/2016 > 5. Giornata  Russia >   Kubok 2015/2016 > 5. Giornata
10:30 FC Sakhalin - FC Ufa 0:4 (0:2)
12:30 FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk - CSKA Mosca 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) dts
14:00 FK Tambov - Krylia Sovetov 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 FK Volga Tver - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:3 (0:0, 0:0) dts
14:30 FK Torpedo Armavir - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Terek Grozny 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Spartak Moskva 0:7 (0:4)
17:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Kuban Krasnodar 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Sokol Saratov - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:4 (1:1)
Scozia > League Cup 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale  Scozia >   League Cup 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale
20:45 Kilmarnock FC - Heart of Midlothian 2:3 (1:0)
20:45 Celtic FC - Raith Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Hibernian FC - Aberdeen FC 2:0 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
18:30 Partizan - FK Rad Beograd 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FK Jagodina - Vojvodina 1:1 (1:1)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
18:20 FK AS Trenčín - MŠK Žilina 1:4 (1:1)
20:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (0:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Rudar Velenje - ND Gorica 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 NK Krka - NK Celje 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 NK Maribor - NK Domžale 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Zavrč 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 FC Koper - NK Krško 4:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
20:00 Celta Vigo - FC Barcelona 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 Levante UD - SD Eibar 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijón 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 UD Las Palmas - Sevilla FC 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Málaga CF - Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:0)
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2015/2016  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2015/2016 >
19:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Tuks FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Ajax Cape Town 3:2 (2:1)
19:30 Golden Arrows - Mpumalanga Black Aces 1:2 (1:1)
Svezia > Allsvenskan 2015  Svezia >   Allsvenskan 2015 >
19:00 Hammarby IF - Gefle IF 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 IFK Norrköping - Djurgårdens IF 4:2 (1:0)
19:00 Malmö FF - Falkenbergs FF 4:3 (1:1)
19:00 Kalmar FF - Halmstads BK 1:0 (1:0)
19:05 GIF Sundsvall - AIK Solna 0:2 (0:1)
Svezia > Superettan 2015  Svezia >   Superettan 2015 >
19:00 Syrianska FC - Degerfors IF 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Mjällby AIF - Ljungskile SK 0:0 (0:0)
20:05 Östersunds FK - AFC United 3:1 (1:1)
Svizzera > Super League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Super League 2015/2016 >
19:45 FC Vaduz - FC Luzern 1:2 (1:0)
19:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Basilea 4:3 (2:1)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
19:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Aarau 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Le Mont 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 FC Schaffhausen - FC Wil 1900 4:1 (3:0)
19:45 FC Winterthur - FC Chiasso 3:1 (1:1)
Svizzera > Promotion League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
19:30 FC Basel II - BSC Old Boys 0:4
18:30 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC St. Gallen II 3:3
19:30 Stade Nyonnais - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:2
Turchia > Türkiye Kupasi 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata  Turchia >   Türkiye Kupasi 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata
Kurtalanspor - Karşıyaka SK 0:3
10:00 Iğdır Aras SK - Altınordu FSG 1:0 dts
12:30 Cizre Basraspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 1:2
12:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Kayserispor 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Hatayspor 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Alanyaspor 5:4 dr
13:00 Kastamonuspor - Anadolu Selçukspor 3:0
13:00 Hacettepe - Çine Madranspor 3:4 dr
13:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Pazarspor 0:1
13:00 Ankara Demirspor - Sarıyer SK 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Orhangazispor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0
13:30 Inegölspor - Gümüşhanespor 1:0 dts
13:30 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor - Şanlıurfaspor 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 Dardanelspor - Tokatspor 5:4
13:30 Kırklarelispor - Bugsaşspor 2:1
13:30 Düzcespor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 2:4 dr
13:30 Kartalspor - Düzyurtspor 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 Tekirdağspor - Orduspor 2:0
13:30 Istanbulspor - Manisaspor 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Usakspor - Bayrampaşaspor 1:0
13:30 Manavgat Evrensekispor - Adana Demirspor 0:1 dts
13:30 Pendikspor - 24 Erzincanspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) dts
13:30 Gölcükspor - Kayserispor 1:0
13:30 Bucaspor - Sancaktepe Belediye 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Aydınspor 1923 - Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor 3:1
13:30 Bodrum Belediye - Menemen Belediyespor 0:5
14:00 Giresunspor - Eyüpspor 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Boluspor - Çatalcaspor 3:0
14:00 Karabükspor - Arsinspor 2:0
14:00 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Tuzlaspor 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) dr
14:00 Elazığspor - Bursa Nilüferspor 1:0
15:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Ankara Adliyespor 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Tirespor 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Eskişehirspor - Körfez İskenderunspor 1:0
Ucraina > Kubok 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale  Ucraina >   Kubok 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale
15:00 MFK Mikolaiv - Volyn Lutsk 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Hirnik Kriviy Rih - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Ternopil - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:5 (0:1)
17:00 Zirka Kirovograd - FC Aleksandriya 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Helios Kharkov - Zorya Lugansk 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:1)
USA > North American Soccer League 2015 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2015 Fall Season >
01:30 New York Cosmos - Ottawa Fury 1:4 (0:1)