. .
FIFA > Femminile Amichevoli 2015 > Settembre FIFA >   Femminile Amichevoli 2015 > Settembre
16:00 Portogallo - Ucraina 1:1
19:00 Francia - Brasile 2:1 (1:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016 >
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Tërbuni Pukë 3:1
19:00 FK Partizani - FK Kukësi 2:0
Algeria > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
17:30 DRB Tadjenanet - USM El Harrach 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CS Constantine - USM Alger 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 MC Oran - CR Bélouizdad 3:3 (1:0)
19:00 ES Sétif - MO Béjaïa 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 NA Hussein Dey - JS Saoura 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 JS Kabylie - RC Rélizane 1:0 (1:0)
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2015/2016  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
17:20 Al Fateh - Hajer Club 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Al Ittihad - Al Faysali 1:2 (0:2)
Argentina > Primera División 2015  Argentina >   Primera División 2015 >
02:10 Sarmiento de Junín - Defensa y Justicia 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Aldosivi - Huracán 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors 1:3 (0:1)
21:30 Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central 1:3 (0:2)
23:10 Independiente - Nueva Chicago 2:1 (1:1)
23:45 Gimnasia de La Plata - Tigre 1:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2015  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2015 >
00:10 Douglas Haig - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:2 (0:0)
01:00 All Boys - Villa Dálmine 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Belgrano de San Francisco - Boca Unidos 1:2 (0:2)
02:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Gimnasia de Mendoza 2:0 (0:0)
02:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Instituto de Córdoba 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Guaraní Antonio Franco - Ramón Santamarina 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Patronato de Paraná - Atlético Tucumán 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 1:0 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Shirak FC - FC Alashkert 1:2
15:30 Ulisses FC - FC Banants 2:2
Australia > National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2015 > Elimination Final  Australia >   National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2015 > Elimination Final
08:00 South Melbourne FC - Olympia FC Warriors 1:2 (0:2)
11:30 Moreton Bay United - Edgeworth FC 3:1 (1:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Sturm Graz - Austria Wien 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 SV Ried - SCR Altach 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 SV Grödig - SV Mattersburg 1:1 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
16:00 SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) - Union Gurten 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Vorwärts Steyr - ATSV Stadl-Paura 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SV Lafnitz - TSV Hartberg 0:2 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
15:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - FC Stadlau 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - Wiener Sportklub 4:4 (1:1)
18:00 Rapid Wien (A) - SKN St. Pölten (A) 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
15:30 SCR Altach (A) - TSV Neumarkt 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 USC Eugendorf - SV Seekirchen 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Hard - FC Kitzbühel 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 USK Anif - SC Schwaz 7:1 (3:0)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 7:2 (5:0)
17:00 FC Kufstein - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 ASV Spratzern - SV Würmla 3:0
16:00 SV Gaflenz - SV Haitzendorf 2:2
16:00 SV Leobendorf - SC Zwettl 1:0
16:00 Union St. Peter/Au - SC Retz 0:1
Austria > Burgenlandliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Burgenlandliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 SV Neuberg - SV Mattersburg (A) 1:2
16:00 UFC Jennersdorf - USC Wallern 2:4
16:00 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - ASK Klingenbach 2:1
18:30 SV Eltendorf - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) 2:3
Austria > Kärntner Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Kärntner Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 ATUS Ferlach - FC St. Michael/L. 4:1
16:00 SVG Bleiburg - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 0:0
17:00 ASKÖ Gmünd - SK Kühnsdorf 0:3
17:00 SK Maria Saal - Völkermarkter ST 1868 2:0
Austria > OÖ Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   OÖ Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 SC Marchtrenk - Union Perg 0:1
16:00 Sportunion St. Martin/M. - SV Bad Schallerbach 6:2
16:00 SV Bad Ischl - ASV St. Marienkirchen 5:2
16:00 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf - FC Wels 2:2
Austria > Salzburger Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Salzburger Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 UFC SV Hallwang - SV Wals-Grünau 2:2
15:00 FC Hallein 04 - FC Puch 0:8
18:00 TSU Bramberg - SV Straßwalchen 0:1
Austria > Steiermark Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Steiermark Landesliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - SC Liezen 1:1
17:00 DSV Leoben - USV St. Anna 2:2
19:00 Tus Heiligenkreuz - TUS Bad Gleichenberg 0:1
Austria > Tirol Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Tirol Liga 2015/2016 >
16:30 SV Kematen - SK Jenbach 3:0
17:00 FG Schönwies/Mils - SV Völs 3:2
17:30 SC Imst - Union Innsbruck 0:2
Austria > Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 FC Bizau - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 0:0
16:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - Dornbirner SV 2:2
16:00 SK Meiningen - FC Egg 0:1
Austria > Wiener Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Wiener Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Sportunion Mauer - SC Mannswörth 2:0
16:00 FV Austria XIII - ASV 13 2:1
16:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - SC Wienerberg 2:4
Austria > Femminile ÖFB Ladies Cup 2015/2016 > 1. Giornata  Austria >  Femminile ÖFB Ladies Cup 2015/2016 > 1. Giornata
15:00 SV Spittal/Drau - Union Kleinmünchen 0:2
15:30 SV Furth - SKV Altenmarkt 0:3
17:00 SSV Neustift - FC Alberschwende 0:6
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
18:00 AZAL PFK Baku - Inter Baku 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Zira FK - Rävan Baku 2:1 (2:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 >
18:00 KV Oostende - KV Kortrijk 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - SV Zulte Waregem 2:3 (1:3)
20:00 KVC Westerlo - Sint-Truidense VV 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 Sporting Lokeren - Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz 1:2 (1:2)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
18:00 Excelsior Virton - KSV Roeselare 1:4 (0:1)
19:30 ASV Geel - KVV Coxyde 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 Patro Eisden MM - Cercle Brugge 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 White Star Bruxelles - SK Deinze 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Seraing United - Union St. Gilloise 0:3 (0:2)
Bielorussia > Cempionat 2015  Bielorussia >   Cempionat 2015 >
13:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - Naftan Novopolotsk 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 FK Slutsk - Dinamo Brest 1:1 (1:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:00 San José - Ciclón 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Universitario de Sucre - Jorge Wilstermann 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - The Strongest 1:2 (1:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 NK Vitez - NK Travnik 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Velež Mostar - Olimpic Sarajevo 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 FK Rudar - Široki Brijeg 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar 2:1 (1:0)
Brasile > Série A 2015  Brasile >   Série A 2015 >
23:30 SE Palmeiras - Grêmio Porto Alegre 3:2 (2:1)
23:30 Internacional - Figueirense 1:1 (1:0)
Brasile > Série B 2015  Brasile >   Série B 2015 >
00:00 ABC FC - EC Vitória BA 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Atlético GO - América MG 1:1 (0:0)
02:30 Boa EC - Botafogo RJ 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 EC Bahia - Sampaio Corrêa FC 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Mogi Mirim - Paraná Clube 1:2 (0:0)
21:30 Paysandu SC - Clube Náutico 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Santa Cruz FC - Ceará SC 2:1 (0:0)
21:30 Oeste FC - Bragantino 1:1 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
15:15 PFC Montana - Slavia Sofia 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Plovdiv 2:1 (1:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2015  Canada >   Soccer League 2015 >
01:30 Milton SC - SC Waterloo 1:0
03:00 SC Scarborough - London City 1:0
Cina > Super League 2015  Cina >   Super League 2015 >
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1:1 (1:0)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai Shenxin 4:1 (3:1)
13:45 Shanghai SIPG - Guizhou Renhe 3:1 (1:0)
Cina > League One 2015  Cina >   League One 2015 >
09:00 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Qingdao Hainu 0:2
09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Hebei China Fortune FC 0:1
10:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Jiangxi Liansheng 3:0
13:00 Dalian Aerbin - Yanbian FC 1:1
13:30 Beijing BG - Beijing Institute of Technology FC 4:1
13:30 Hunan Billows - Guizhou Zhicheng FC 1:2
13:30 Shenzhen FC - Wuhan Zall FC 2:1
Cipro > First Division 2015/2016  Cipro >   First Division 2015/2016 >
18:00 Ethnikos Achna - AO Agia Napa 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Omonia Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AEL Limassol - Ermis Aradippou 1:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2015 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2015 Clausura >
03:00 Envigado FC - Deportivo Cali 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Patriotas FC - La Equidad 1:2 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Huila - Boyacá Chicó 0:0 (0:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2015  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2015 >
07:00 Incheon United - Busan IPark 2:1 (1:0)
08:05 Suwon Bluewings - FC Seoul 0:3 (0:3)
09:00 Jeju United - Pohang Steelers 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Seongnam FC - Gwangju FC 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonnam Dragons 3:2 (1:2)
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2015  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2015 >
07:00 Goyang Hi FC - Suwon FC 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Ansan Police - Gangwon FC 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Chungju Hummel - Bucheon FC 1995 2:0 (2:0)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croazia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
17:00 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagabria 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 HNK Rijeka - NK Inter Zaprešić 0:0 (0:0)
Danimarca > Superliga 2015/2016  Danimarca >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Odense BK - Viborg FF 2:0 (1:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016 >
13:00 B 1908 Amager - AB Gladsaxe 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 Hellerup IK - Hvidovre IF 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - AB Tårnby 1:0 (0:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016 >
14:00 Dalum IF - Nykøbing FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 B.93 København - FC Svendborg 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 BK Frem København - BK Marienlyst 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Næsby BK - Fremad Amager 0:2 (0:1)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016 >
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - IK Skovbakken 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Jammerbugt FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Aarhus Fremad - Odder IGF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kolding IF - Thisted FC 0:3 (0:1)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2015 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2015 Segunda Etapa >
23:00 River Ecuador - CD Universidad Catolica 1:3 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
22:30 Pasaquina FC - Juventud Independiente 3:1
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2015  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2015 >
13:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Infonet 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Levadia 2:2 (1:1)
Finlandia > Ykkönen 2015  Finlandia >   Ykkönen 2015 >
15:00 JJK Jyväskylä - VIFK Vaasa 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ekenäs IF - TPS Turku 4:1 (1:0)
Francia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
17:30 Stade Reims - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - ESTAC Troyes 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - GFC Ajaccio 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 SC Bastia - OGC Nice 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 SM Caen - Montpellier HSC 2:1 (1:1)
Francia > Ligue 2 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 2 2015/2016 >
14:00 Paris FC - Évian Thonon Gaillard 0:0 (0:0)
Galles > Premier League 2015/2016  Galles >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:30 Gap Connah's Quay FC - Llandudno FC 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Rhyl FC - Haverfordwest County 1:2 (0:2)
18:15 Airbus UK - The New Saints 1:1 (0:1)
Germania > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Wolfsburg - Hertha Berlino 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Amburgo - Eintracht Francoforte 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Werder Bremen - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Colonia - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Bayern Monaco 0:3 (0:1)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Paderborn - Karlsruher SC 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 (1:0)
Germania > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Osnabrück 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Stuttgarter Kickers 3:3 (1:2)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Hansa Rostock 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Hallescher FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Werder Bremen II 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Chemnitzer FC 4:2 (0:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Köln 3:1 (1:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Goslarer SC - VfB Oldenburg 1:4 (1:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
13:30 BFC Dynamo - FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Schönberg 95 - Optik Rathenow 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - 1. FC Köln II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SC Verl - FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Rot-Weiss Essen 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SC Wiedenbrück 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SG Wattenscheid 09 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SSVg Velbert 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - TuS Erndtebrück 1:1 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - FC Astoria Walldorf 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bahlinger SC - Eintracht Trier 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - SpVgg Neckarelz 4:2 (0:1)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - FK Pirmasens 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach - SV Spielberg 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - SV 07 Elversberg 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 3:1 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - FV Illertissen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - FC Amberg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - Jahn Regensburg 2:1 (1:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
15:00 VfL Frohnlach - SpVgg Bayern Hof 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Alemannia Haibach - TSV Großbardorf 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - VfB Eichstätt 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Würzburger FV - SC Eltersdorf 2:2 (2:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FC Pipinsried 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 DJK Vilzing - FC Unterföhring 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV 1865 Dachau 3:2 (2:0)
15:30 1. FC Sonthofen - TSV 1883 Bogen 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV Landsberg 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - VfR Garching 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden - TSV Schwabmünchen 2:3 (2:1)
17:00 SV Heimstetten - SV Erlbach 2:2 (1:1)
Germania > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Brinkumer SV 0:2 (0:0)
Germania > Hessenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Hessenliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt - SV Wiesbaden 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Borussia Fulda - OSC Vellmar 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - 1. FC Eschborn 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 KSV Baunatal - TSV Lehnerz 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Hessen Dreieich - SV Buchonia Flieden 5:2 (2:1)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
15:00 FT Braunschweig - TuS Lingen 5:3 (3:0)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Northeim 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Arminia Hannover - 1. FC Wunstorf 1:2 (1:2)
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
15:30 Kehler FV - FSV Hollenbach 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - FC 08 Villingen 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 SV Oberachern - SV Sandhausen II 2:6 (0:2)
15:30 FV Ravensburg - Freiburger FC 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - FC Süderelbe 1:1 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016 >
18:00 TSV Meerbusch - VfB 03 Hilden 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:2 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - TeBe Berlin 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Malchower SV 90 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Victoria Seelow - BSV Hürtürkel 3:1 (1:1)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 Askania Bernburg - SSV Markranstädt 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - VfL Halle 96 4:0 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
14:00 TuS Koblenz - TSV Schott Mainz 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 SC Hauenstein - TSG Pfeddersheim 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - FC Hertha Wiesbach 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - SpVgg Burgbrohl 1:3 (1:0)
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - SV Gonsenheim 2:0 (0:0)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSB Flensburg - Preetzer TSV 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 TSV Kropp - SV Eutin 08 2:4 (1:1)
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
17:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - SV Dirmingen 5:1
18:00 FFV Fortuna Göcklingen - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 1:2
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 FC St. Pauli - RB Leipzig 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hertha BSC 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Energie Cottbus 2:0 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 VfL Bochum - TSG Sprockhövel 5:0 (2:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Darmstadt 98 7:0 (4:0)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Karlsruher SC 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - VfB Stuttgart 4:0 (3:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 Hamburger SV - RB Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - Werder Bremen 1:2 (0:1)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - MSV Duisburg 3:1 (0:0)
11:00 1. FC Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:3 (2:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Arminia Bielefeld 0:3 (0:1)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:3 (0:0)
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München 1:5 (1:3)
Giappone > J1 League 2015 2. Phase  Giappone >   J1 League 2015 2. Phase >
10:00 Ventforet Kofu - Kashima Antlers 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus 6:1 (3:0)
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - FC Tokyo 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:4 (1:1)
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Albirex Niigata 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu 0:0 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2015/2016  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
08:30 Dreams Metro Gallery FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 0:3
11:30 Eastern SC - Wong Tai Sin DRSC 1:0
Indonesia > Liga 1 2015  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2015 >
10:30 Persija Jakarta - Semen Padang non disputa
14:00 PS Barito Putera - Pelita Bandung Raya non disputa
14:00 Pusamania Borneo - Mitra Kukar non disputa
Inghilterra > Premier League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
13:45 Chelsea FC - Arsenal FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Sunderland AFC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Aston Villa - West Bromwich Albion 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Newcastle United - Watford FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Stoke City - Leicester City 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Everton FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Manchester City - West Ham United 1:2 (1:2)
Inghilterra > Championship 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Championship 2015/2016 >
13:30 Nottingham Forest - Middlesbrough FC 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Charlton Athletic 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Preston North End 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol City - Reading FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Bolton Wanderers 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Hull City - Queens Park Rangers 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Leeds United 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Rotherham United - Cardiff City 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Fulham FC 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > League One 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   League One 2015/2016 >
16:00 Blackpool FC - Barnsley FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bury FC - Port Vale FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Gillingham FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Coventry City - Chesterfield FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Millwall FC - Southend United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Walsall FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Scunthorpe United 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Crewe Alexandra 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Burton Albion 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (1:0)
Inghilterra > League Two 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   League Two 2015/2016 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Exeter City 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Notts County 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Barnet FC - Stevenage FC 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Yeovil Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Newport County 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Cambridge United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Mansfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Northampton Town 2:4 (0:2)
16:00 Oxford United - Portsmouth FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 York City - Carlisle United 2:2 (0:2)
Inghilterra > National League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   National League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Aldershot Town 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Braintree Town 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Torquay United - Bromley FC 3:7 (2:3)
16:00 Woking FC - Cheltenham Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Eastleigh FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Forest Green Rovers 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Guiseley AFC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Lincoln City 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Halifax Town - Southport FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Welling United FC 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Wrexham FC 0:1 (0:1)
Iraq > Super League 2015/2016  Iraq >   Super League 2015/2016 >
14:30 Al Talaba - Al Kahraba 3:1
14:30 Al Karkh SC - Naft Al Wasat 0:1
14:30 Duhok - Al Samawa 3:2
14:30 Naft Al Junoob - Al Zawraa 2:2
14:30 Naft Maysan - Al Naft 1:0
Irlanda > Premier Division 2015  Irlanda >   Premier Division 2015 >
18:45 Bray Wanderers - Limerick FC 2:2 (1:2)
Irlanda > First Division 2015  Irlanda >   First Division 2015 >
20:45 Cobh Ramblers - Finn Harps 0:1 (0:0)
Irlanda > League Cup 2015 > Finale  Irlanda >   League Cup 2015 > Finale
19:05 Galway United - St Patrick's Athletic 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
Irlanda del Nord > Premier League 2015/2016  Irlanda del Nord >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Linfield FC - Warrenpoint Town 5:1
16:00 Portadown FC - Dungannon Swifts 3:3
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glentoran Belfast 1:0
16:00 Ballymena United - Ballinamallard United FC 1:1
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Glenavon FC 2:2
16:00 Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC 1:1
Islanda > 1. deild 2015  Islanda >   1. deild 2015 >
16:00 UMF Grindavík - Fram Reykjavík 7:2
16:00 BÍ/Bolungarvík - Grótta 2:1
16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - KF Fjarðabyggðar 6:2
16:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - UMF Selfoss 1:0
16:00 HK Kópavogur - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 2:0
16:00 Þór Akureyri - KA Akureyri 0:3
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016 >
16:45 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Acre FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Maccabi Netanya - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 2:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
18:00 Udinese - Empoli 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Milan - Palermo 3:2 (2:1)
Italia > Serie B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
15:00 Bari - Pescara 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cagliari - Avellino 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Novara - Virtus Entella 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Perugia - Crotone 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Latina 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Salernitana - Spezia 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Trapani - Virtus Lanciano 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Vicenza - Como 3:3 (2:2)
15:00 Ascoli - Cesena 1:3 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
14:00 Aurora Pro Patria - FeralpiSalò 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Pro Piacenza - Reggiana 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Renate - Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Bassano Virtus - AlbinoLeffe 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Calcio Padova - Lumezzane 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Alessandria - Cremonese 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Mantova - Pordenone 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Pavia - Südtirol 2:1 (1:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
15:00 L'Aquila - Pontedera 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SS Maceratese - Lucchese 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Lupa Roma - Rimini 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 Tuttocuoio - Arezzo 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Pisa - Ancona 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Robur Siena - Prato 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 SPAL - Pistoiese 2:1 (1:1)
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone A 2015/2016 >
15:00 Genoa - Novara Calcio 0:0
15:00 Livorno - Fiorentina 2:4
15:00 Sassuolo - Sampdoria 2:1
15:00 Spezia - Pro Vercelli 1:0
15:00 Torino - Juventus 1:1
15:00 Virtus Entella - Carpi 2:0
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016 >
11:00 Cagliari - Chievo Verona 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Udinese - Perugia 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Vicenza - US Salernitana 1919 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Brescia - Bologna 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Calcio Como - Milan 1:6 (1:3)
15:00 Hellas Verona - Cesena 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Inter - Atalanta 1:1 (1:1)
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone C 2015/2016 >
11:00 Empoli - Frosinone 3:2
11:00 Ternana - Crotone 2:0
15:00 Avellino - Bari 1:2
15:00 Latina - Pescara 2:1
15:00 Lazio - Palermo 0:0
15:00 Napoli - Roma 3:6
15:00 Virtus Lanciano - Ascoli Picchio FC 5:0
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2015 Abstieg  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2015 Abstieg >
13:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Okzhetpes 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Taraz 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Shakter Karaganda - Kaysar Kyzylorda 1:1 (0:1)
Lettonia > Virsliga 2015  Lettonia >   Virsliga 2015 >
13:00 FK Ventspils - FS Metta/LU 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Jelgava 0:2 (0:1)
Lituania > A Lyga 2015  Lituania >   A Lyga 2015 >
12:00 FK Trakai - FK Atlantas 5:1 (4:1)
16:00 FK Sūduva - FK Kruoja Pakruojis 3:0
18:30 FK Žalgiris - Utenis Utena 4:3 (3:1)
Lussemburgo > Nationaldivision 2015/2016  Lussemburgo >   Nationaldivision 2015/2016 >
16:00 Victoria Rosport - FC Wiltz 71 0:0
19:00 Progrès Niedercorn - US Rumelange 2:0
Macedonia > 1. MFL 2015/2016  Macedonia >   1. MFL 2015/2016 >
15:30 FK Bregalnica Štip - Mladost Carev Dvor 2:3 (1:2)
Malta > Premier League 2015/2016  Malta >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
17:00 Qormi FC - St. Andrews FC 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Pembroke Athleta FC - Birkirkara FC 1:4 (1:2)
19:00 Valletta FC - Balzan FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 Mosta FC - Sliema Wanderers 1:2 (1:0)
Messico > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Messico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:30 Veracruz - Puebla FC 2:1 (0:1)
04:30 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 0:2 (0:0)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura >
00:00 Lobos BUAP - Celaya FC 0:0
02:30 Mineros de Zacatecas - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 4:0
03:00 CF Atlante - Correcaminos UAT 2:0
03:30 Leones Negros - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:0
03:30 Venados FC - Club Zacatepec 3:3
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 >
15:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Milsami 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 FC Zaria - FC Sheriff 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dacia Chişinău - Speranţa Nisporeni 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Saxan - CS Petrocub 0:1 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2015/2016  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2015/2016 >
15:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Lovćen - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 FK Zeta - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 FK Bokelj - FK Dečić Tuzi 4:1 (1:1)
15:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Mornar Bar 2:1 (0:0)
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2015  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2015 >
15:30 IK Start - Lillestrøm SK 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Stabæk IF - Tromsø IL 2:1 (1:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015 >
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Holmen IF 4:0 (0:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015 >
16:00 Fram Larvik - SK Sprint-Jeløy 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Notodden FK - Lørenskog IF 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Kvik Halden 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Raufoss IL - FK Ørn-Horten 4:0 (1:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015 >
15:00 Eidsvold TF - Odda FK 6:2 (0:1)
15:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Egersunds IK 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 FK Vidar - FK Fyllingsdalen 2:5 (2:2)
16:00 FK Arendal - Flekkerøy IL 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 FK Donn - Sola Fotball 2:4 (0:0)
16:00 Vindbjart FK - SK Vard 1:2 (1:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2015  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2015 >
14:00 Florø SK - Byåsen Toppfotball 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Brumunddal - SK Træff 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Elverum Fotball - Rødde FK 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Nardo FK - Hamarkameratene 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Strindheim IL - Kongsvinger IL 0:1 (0:1)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
18:30 SC Cambuur - FC Twente 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 Willem II - FC Utrecht 3:1 (1:0)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016 >
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - VV Katwijk 3:3 (1:3)
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - VV Capelle 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - BVV Barendrecht 4:4 (2:2)
14:30 RVVH Ridderkerk - IJsselmeervogels 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - GVVV 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 DVS'33 - FC Lisse 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SteDoCo - ONS Sneek 3:3 (0:1)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - Kozakken Boys 2:2 (1:2)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016 >
16:00 VV Sint Bavo - WKE Emmen annullato
17:00 Amsterdamsche FC - VV OJC Rosmalen 3:1 (0:0)
19:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - FC Lienden 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 EVV - De Treffers 0:1 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
01:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Sol de América 2:1 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
19:30 CD Unión Comercio - Universidad Técnica 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC 4:0 (2:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 >
15:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Wisła Kraków 0:6 (0:3)
20:30 Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk 2:1 (1:1)
Polonia > I Liga 2015/2016  Polonia >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Rozwój Katowice - Wisła Płock 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Miedź Legnica - MKS Kluczbork 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:3 (1:1)
18:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Katowice 1:0 (1:0)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 CD Tondela - GD Estoril 0:1 (0:0)
21:45 Paços de Ferreira - Rio Ave FC 0:3 (0:2)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2015/2016  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2015/2016 >
17:00 Al Arabi - Al Khor SC 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Lekhwiya SC - Qatar SC 3:1 (1:1)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Slavia Praha 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Jablonec 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - 1. FC Slovácko 2:0 (0:0)
20:15 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Teplice 4:3 (2:1)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - 1. SC Znojmo 1:0 (0:0)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Graffin Vlašim 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK MAS Táborsko - Slavoj Vyšehrad 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 MFK Karvina - České Budějovice 5:0 (3:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 >
17:30 CSM Studențesc Iași - FC Viitorul Constanța 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CFR Cluj - Astra Giurgiu 1:1 (1:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Terek Grozny - FC Ufa 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva 3:0 (2:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2015/2016  Russia >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Sokol Saratov 1:1 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2015/2016  San Marino >   Campionato 2015/2016 >
15:00 AC Libertas - SP Cailungo 1:1
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SP Tre Penne 0:3
15:00 SS Cosmos - SC Faetano 1:2
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SS Pennarossa 1:0
Scozia > Premiership 2015/2016  Scozia >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
16:00 Dundee United - Inverness CT 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Motherwell FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Ross County FC - Partick Thistle 1:0 (1:0)
Scozia > Championship 2015/2016  Scozia >   Championship 2015/2016 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Falkirk FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Rangers FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Hibernian FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Greenock Morton FC 2:2 (1:1)
Scozia > League One 2015/2016  Scozia >   League One 2015/2016 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Ayr United 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Forfar Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Brechin City FC 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Dunfermline Athletic 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Albion Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
Scozia > League Two 2015/2016  Scozia >   League Two 2015/2016 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Stirling Albion FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Annan Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Clyde FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - East Stirlingshire FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Elgin City 3:1 (1:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Spartak Subotica - Borac Čačak 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Vojvodina - FK Rad Beograd 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 FK Javor - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Metalac - Radnik Surdulica 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Voždovac 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Novi Pazar - OFK Beograd 1:0 (1:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2015  Singapore >   Premier League 2015 >
13:30 Tampines Rovers - Young Lions 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Harimau Muda - Warriors FC 2:2 (2:0)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
18:20 Spartak Trnava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Skalica 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 FK Senica - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 3:1 (3:0)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - Zlate Moravce 5:2 (2:0)
19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Spartak Myjava 0:1 (0:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
16:00 NK Krka - Rudar Velenje 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 ND Gorica - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 NK Zavrč - NK Maribor 2:1 (1:0)
Spagna > Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
16:00 Real Madrid - Granada CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Valencia CF - Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 SD Eibar - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Real Sociedad - Espanyol Barcelona 2:3 (1:1)
Spagna > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
16:00 Real Oviedo - Girona FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:15 CD Leganés - CD Lugo 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 CD Mirandés - Albacete 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 UE Llagostera - CD Tenerife 0:2 (0:0)
18:15 Athletic Bilbao B - AD Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
18:00 UD Somozas - CD Lealtad 3:4 (2:0)
18:30 Peña Sport FC - Racing Santander 3:3 (0:1)
21:00 UD Logroñés - Atlético Astorga 1:1 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
16:00 Sestao River - CD Ebro 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 SD Amorebieta - Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - La Roda CF 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Guadalajara - Barakaldo CF 0:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
17:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CE Sabadell 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Levante UD B - Lleida Esportiu 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Olímpic Xàtiva - Huracán CF 0:0 (0:0)
Svezia > Allsvenskan 2015  Svezia >   Allsvenskan 2015 >
16:00 AIK Solna - BK Häcken 2:1 (2:1)
Svezia > Superettan 2015  Svezia >   Superettan 2015 >
15:00 Östersunds FK - IK Sirius 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Varbergs BoIS 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Degerfors IF - Mjällby AIF 0:1 (0:0)
Svezia > Division 1 Norra 2015  Svezia >   Division 1 Norra 2015 >
16:00 Akropolis IF - Nyköpings BIS 3:0
16:00 Carlstad United BK - Dalkurd FF 1:1
Svezia > Division 1 Södra 2015  Svezia >   Division 1 Södra 2015 >
15:00 Lunds BK - IK Oddevold 2:1
15:00 Qviding FIF - Trelleborgs FF 1:2
15:00 Örgryte IS - IS Halmia 5:1
Svizzera > Cup 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata  Svizzera >   Cup 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Azzurri 90 LS 4:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) dr
17:00 AC Bellinzona - FC Lugano 2:3 (0:2, 2:2) dts
17:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Aarau 0:3 (0:0)
17:45 FC Schaffhausen - FC Wil 1900 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) dts
17:45 FC Winterthur - FC Biel/Bienne 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) dr
18:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC St. Gallen 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 FC Sierre - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:3 (0:2)
19:30 FC Wohlen - FC Zurigo 0:1 (0:0)
Svizzera > Promotion League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Basel II - SC Kriens 1:2
16:00 FC Sion II - SC Cham 1:0
16:00 FC Zürich II - BSC Old Boys 2:3
16:00 FC Tuggen - SC Brühl 3:2
18:00 Etoile Carouge FC - Servette Genève 1:1
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2015  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2015 >
13:00 Saraburi FC - Bangkok United 0:0
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Ratchaburi FC 2:2
14:00 Buriram United - Chainat FC 7:0
14:00 BEC Tero Sasana - Osotspa Samut Prakan 1:1
15:00 Muangthong United - Navy FC 7:0
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
16:30 Stade Tunisien - AS Kasserine 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 EO Sidi Bouzid - Club Africain 2:0 (1:0)
Turchia > SüperLig 2015/2016  Turchia >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
16:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Antalyaspor 5:1 (3:1)
16:00 Sivasspor - Torku Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Eskişehirspor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Trabzonspor - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Turchia >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
15:00 Altınordu FSG - Alanyaspor 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Adana Demirspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Şanlıurfaspor - Giresunspor 1:0 (1:0)
Turchia > 2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016  Turchia >   2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016 >
14:00 Orduspor - Anadolu Selçukspor 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Ümraniyespor 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Pazarspor - Menemen Belediyespor 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Pendikspor - Bugsaşspor 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bayrampaşaspor - Sarıyer SK 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor - Hatayspor 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bandırmaspor - Istanbulspor 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Fethiyespor 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hacettepe - Kırklarelispor 2:1 (1:1)
Turchia > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016  Turchia >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016 >
14:00 Tokatspor - Bucaspor 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 Keçiörengücü - MKE Ankaragücü 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Ankara Demirspor - Inegölspor 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Kartalspor 5:3 (3:1)
15:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Aydınspor 1923 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Tuzlaspor - Gümüşhanespor 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Manisaspor - Eyüpspor 1:0 (1:0)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkov 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Olimpik Donetsk 2:1 (0:0)
Ungheria > NB I 2015/2016  Ungheria >   NB I 2015/2016 >
18:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Puskás FC 3:2 (0:0)
18:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Budapest Honvéd 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Paksi SE - MTK Budapest 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Budapesti Vasas - Debreceni VSC 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Videoton FC - Újpest FC 3:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
20:30 Villa Teresa - El Tanque Sisley 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Liverpool FC - Defensor Sporting 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Danubio FC - Sud América 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 CA Peñarol - Racing Club 3:1 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2015  USA >   Major League Soccer 2015 >
01:00 Sporting Kansas City - FC Dallas 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 Toronto FC - Colorado Rapids 3:1 (3:1)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2015  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2015 >
13:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Dinamo Samarqand 4:2
14:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Andijon PFK 0:0
15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi 1:0
15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - FK Olmaliq 3:1
15:00 Buxoro FK - FK Qo’qon 1912 2:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación  Venezuela >   Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación >
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Estudiantes de Caracas 3:0
23:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Ureña Sport Club 4:1