. .
FIFA > Amichevoli 2015 > Settembre FIFA >    Amichevoli 2015 > Settembre
15:30 Rwanda - Gabon 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > Femminile Amichevoli 2015 > Settembre FIFA >   Femminile Amichevoli 2015 > Settembre
18:00 Nigeria - Costa d'Avorio 1:2
18:00 Congo - Tanzania 1:1
FIFA > U16 Amichevoli 2015 > Settembre FIFA >   U16 Amichevoli 2015 > Settembre
19:00 Belgio - Germania 1:5
CAF > CAF Champions League 2015 > Gruppo A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2015 > Gruppo A
15:30 TP Mazembe - Moghreb de Tétouan 5:0
15:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Al-Hilal Omdurman 1:1
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2015 > Gruppo G AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2015 > Gruppo G
11:00 Timorest - Nördliche Marianen 8:0 (1:0)
14:00 Laos - Filippine 6:1 (2:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016 >
13:00 KF Tërbuni Pukë - KF Skënderbeu 0:2
16:00 FK Kukësi - KF Teuta Durrës 3:0
19:00 KF Tiranë - KF Bylis Ballsh 0:0
Algeria > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
18:00 ASM Oran - DRB Tadjenanet 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 MO Béjaïa - CS Constantine 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CR Bélouizdad - JS Kabylie 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 USM Blida - MC Alger 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 JS Saoura - RC Arbaâ 1:1 (1:1)
Arabia Saudita > Crown Prince Cup 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale  Arabia Saudita >   Crown Prince Cup 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale
17:30 Hajer Club - Al Ahli SFC 2:4
17:40 Al Nassr - Al Nahda 5:1
19:45 Al Ittihad - Najran SC 2:1
Argentina > Primera División 2015  Argentina >   Primera División 2015 >
02:10 Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Nueva Chicago - Argentinos Juniors 1:2 (0:1)
21:10 San Martín de San Juan - Godoy Cruz 1:2 (1:0)
21:10 Independiente - Racing Club 3:0 (1:0)
23:10 Huracán - San Lorenzo 1:0 (0:0)
23:20 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Sarmiento de Junín 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2015  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2015 >
02:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Guaraní Antonio Franco 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero - Douglas Haig 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Villa Dálmine - Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Paraná - Unión de Mar del Plata 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Tucumán - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 2:0 (1:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Alashkert - Mika FC 2:0
15:30 FC Ararat - Shirak FC 0:2
Australia > NPL South Australia 2015 Finals > Finale  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2015 Finals > Finale
07:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - West Adelaide Hellas 2:4 (0:3)
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 SCR Altach - Rapid Wien 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 RB Salzburg - SV Grödig 4:2 (1:2)
18:30 Austria Wien - SV Ried 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger AC 1:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - SC Kalsdorf 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Union Gurten - SV Lafnitz 2:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
16:15 SKN St. Pölten (A) - SV Schwechat 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 FC Stadlau - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 1:1 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
15:30 SVG Reichenau - FC Dornbirn 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 FC Kitzbühel - USC Eugendorf 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 TSV St. Johann - FC Hard 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - SCR Altach (A) 2:1 (2:0)
Austria > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016 >
SC Retz - ATSV Ober-Grafendorf non disputa
16:30 ASV Spratzern - ASK Kottingbrunn 1:2
16:30 SV Würmla - Kremser SC 0:3
Austria > Burgenlandliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Burgenlandliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - SC Pinkafeld 2:0
18:00 ASK Klingenbach - SV St. Margarethen 0:2
18:00 ASV Draßburg - SV Eltendorf 3:3
Austria > Kärntner Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Kärntner Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 FC St. Michael/L. - SK Treibach 0:1
18:00 SK Kühnsdorf - SAK Klagenfurt 2:0
Austria > OÖ Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   OÖ Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 ASV St. Marienkirchen - Sportunion St. Martin/M. 1:2
16:00 Union Edelweiß Linz - SV Bad Ischl 2:1
16:00 SV Sierning - SV Grieskirchen 0:0
Austria > Salzburger Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Salzburger Liga 2015/2016 >
14:45 FC Bergheim - SV Kuchl 6:3
15:00 SV Grödig (A) - UFC Maria Alm 7:1
15:30 SV Straßwalchen - SK Bischofshofen 3:0
17:00 SV Wals-Grünau - Salzburger AK 1914 1:1
17:00 FC Puch - FC Zell am See 6:1
17:00 UFC Altenmarkt - UFC SV Hallwang 1:0
17:00 SC Golling - FC Hallein 04 2:2
Austria > Steiermark Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Steiermark Landesliga 2015/2016 >
19:00 USV St. Anna - SC Fürstenfeld 1:0
Austria > Tirol Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Tirol Liga 2015/2016 >
17:30 Union Innsbruck - SV Wörgl 2:0
17:30 SV Völs - SV Hall 0:3
19:30 SK Jenbach - FG Schönwies/Mils 3:1
Austria > Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 FC Alberschwende - FC Bizau 0:1
16:00 SK Meiningen - SC Admira Dornbirn 2:3
16:00 VfB Hohenems - SC Röthis 2:0
17:00 FC Langenegg - Austria Lustenau (A) 4:3
Austria > Wiener Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Wiener Liga 2015/2016 >
15:30 1. Simmeringer SC - Favoritner AC 1:1
16:00 Post SV Wien - SC Wiener Viktoria 3:2
17:00 ASV 13 - SR Donaufeld 1:3
17:00 AS Koma Elektra - SC Team Wiener Linien 0:1
Austria > Femminile ÖFB Ladies Cup 2015/2016 > 1. Giornata  Austria >  Femminile ÖFB Ladies Cup 2015/2016 > 1. Giornata
15:30 UDFC Hof bei Straden - LUV Graz 2:5
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
13:00 FK Kapaz - AZAL PFK Baku 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Inter Baku - Gabala FK 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Qarabağ FK - Khazar Lankaran 1:0 (0:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 >
18:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - KV Oostende 1:5 (0:2)
20:30 KV Mechelen - KVC Westerlo 2:2 (1:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - White Star Bruxelles 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 KSV Roeselare - AFC Tubize 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SK Deinze - Seraing United 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - ASV Geel 3:3 (2:1)
Bielorussia > Cempionat 2015  Bielorussia >   Cempionat 2015 >
14:30 Granit Mikashevichi - Dinamo Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 BATE Borisov - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:1 (0:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Petrolero de Yacuiba 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Universitario de Sucre 5:0 (2:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 FK Drina - NK Vitez 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Čelik Zenica - FK Rudar 0:0 (0:0)
Brasile > Série A 2015  Brasile >   Série A 2015 >
23:30 Coritiba FC - Internacional 0:1 (0:1)
Brasile > Série B 2015  Brasile >   Série B 2015 >
00:00 EC Bahia - Bragantino 3:2 (1:1)
01:30 Paraná Clube - Paysandu SC 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 Oeste FC - Boa EC 2:1 (1:1)
02:30 Mogi Mirim - Botafogo RJ 0:3 (0:1)
21:30 América MG - Clube Náutico 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Ceará SC 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Santa Cruz FC - Luverdense 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 ABC FC - CR Brasil 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Atlético GO - EC Vitória BA 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
15:15 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Litex Lovech annullato
19:00 PFC Beroe - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:0 (0:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2015  Canada >   Soccer League 2015 >
01:00 Serbian White Eagles - SC Scarborough 1:0
Cile > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Cile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
20:30 Cobresal - Iquique 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Huachipato - Antofagasta 1:0 (0:0)
Cina > Super League 2015  Cina >   Super League 2015 >
13:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Beijing Guoan 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Guizhou Renhe - Shanghai Shenhua 1:2 (0:2)
13:45 Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:3 (0:1)
Cina > League One 2015  Cina >   League One 2015 >
09:00 Hebei China Fortune FC - Hunan Billows 3:0
09:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Qingdao Hainu 2:2
09:00 Yanbian FC - Tianjin Songjiang 0:1
09:00 Harbin Yiteng - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2:2
10:00 Beijing Institute of Technology FC - Dalian Aerbin 0:3
13:30 Shenzhen FC - Beijing BG 3:0
Cipro > First Division 2015/2016  Cipro >   First Division 2015/2016 >
18:00 Omonia Nikosia - Doxa Katokopias FC 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Paphos FC - Aris Limassol FC 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nikosia 2:2 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2015 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2015 Clausura >
21:00 Santa Fe - Patriotas FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Águilas Pereira - Atlético Junior 0:2 (0:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2015  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2015 >
07:00 Pohang Steelers - Seongnam FC 2:1 (1:0)
08:05 Jeonbuk FC - FC Seoul 3:0 (1:0)
09:00 Suwon Bluewings - Incheon United 1:0 (1:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2015  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2015 >
07:00 Daegu FC - Chungju Hummel 1:1 (1:1)
09:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Sangju Sangmu 2:1 (0:0)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croazia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
17:00 Slaven Belupo - RNK Split 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Hajduk Split - NK Zagreb 1:0 (1:0)
Danimarca > Superliga 2015/2016  Danimarca >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Viborg FF - FC Nordsjælland 0:1 (0:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016 >
13:00 B 1908 Amager - Holbæk B&I 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 AB Tårnby - BK Avarta 2:1 (0:1)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016 >
15:00 B.93 København - Dalum IF 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 BK Marienlyst - Næsby BK 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Svendborg - Fremad Amager 0:5 (0:3)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016 >
13:00 IK Skovbakken - Kolding IF 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Odder IGF - Brabrand IF 4:0 (2:0)
EAU > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016  EAU >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016 >
15:45 Baniyas SC - Dibba Al Fujairah 3:0 (2:0)
15:50 Al Dhafra - Al Nasr SC 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 Al Fujairah - Al Sha'ab 3:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2015 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2015 Segunda Etapa >
03:00 Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Quito 0:1 (0:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2015  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2015 >
13:00 FC Levadia - JK Narva Trans 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Flora - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Infonet - Paide Linnameeskond 1:0 (0:0)
Finlandia > Ykkönen 2015  Finlandia >   Ykkönen 2015 >
14:00 TPS Turku - MP Mikkeli 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 PS Kemi - JJK Jyväskylä 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 AC Oulu - VIFK Vaasa 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 PK-35 Vantaa - FC Jazz Pori 3:1 (2:0)
Francia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 Olympique Lyon - Lille OSC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - SM Caen 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 FC Lorient - Angers SCO 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Étienne 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 OGC Nice - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Stade Reims 2:2 (2:0)
Francia > Ligue 2 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 2 2015/2016 >
14:00 Valenciennes FC - Dijon FCO 1:3 (0:2)
Galles > Premier League 2015/2016  Galles >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Airbus UK 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Bangor City - Carmarthen Town 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Llandudno FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 The New Saints - Port Talbot Town 3:1 (1:0)
18:15 Newtown AFC - Rhyl FC 1:2 (0:1)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Kolkheti Poti - FC Kobuleti 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Sapovnela - Sioni Bolnisi 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Zugdidi - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 Dila Gori - Spartaki Tskhinvali 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Saburtalo - FC Samtredia 3:2 (2:0)
Germania > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Bayern Monaco - Augsburg 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - SV Darmstadt 98 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Hannover 96 - Borussia Dortmund 2:4 (1:2)
15:30 Hertha Berlino - Stoccarda 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Wolfsburg 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Eintracht Francoforte - Colonia 6:2 (4:1)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Dynamo Dresden 1:5 (0:2)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Preußen Münster 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - VfB Stuttgart II 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Würzburger Kickers 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Erzgebirge Aue 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 4:0 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Goslarer SC 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - TSV Schilksee 4:1 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Kray - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - FC Schalke 04 II 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Viktoria Köln 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SSVg Velbert - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SC Verl 2:1 (2:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - Hessen Kassel 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Spielberg - SC Freiburg II 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - TSV Steinbach 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - FC 08 Homburg 0:5 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Neckarelz - FC Astoria Walldorf 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Bahlinger SC 4:0 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - TSV Buchbach 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SV Schalding-Heining 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Amberg - FV Illertissen 1:2 (1:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - ASV Burglengenfeld 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - Jahn Regensburg II 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - SV Seligenporten 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 SV Erlenbach - Würzburger FV 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - SpVgg Weiden 2:1 (1:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSV Landsberg - SV Kirchanschöring 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Unterföhring - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 5:1 (1:1)
16:00 TSV 1883 Bogen - DJK Vilzing 1:2 (0:1)
Germania > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - BTS Neustadt 3:0 (2:0)
Germania > Hessenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Hessenliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Rot-Weiß Frankfurt 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - Hessen Dreieich 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - KSV Baunatal 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Wiesbaden - Borussia Fulda 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 OSC Vellmar - SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg 3:4 (1:3)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
16:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - SVG Göttingen 07 1:1 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
15:00 Freiburger FC - 1. CfR Pforzheim 1:3 (0:0)
15:30 FSV Hollenbach - FV Ravensburg 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - FSV 08 Bissingen 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 SV Sandhausen II - Kehler FV 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 SGV Freiberg - Karlsruher SC II 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 SV Oberachern - SSV Reutlingen 1:1 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
13:30 TuS Dassendorf - SC Condor Hamburg 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - SV Rugenbergen 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Türkiye - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1:4 (0:2)
Germania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
18:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SV 1914 Eilendorf 3:1 (2:1)
Germania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016 >
17:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - TSV Meerbusch 0:1 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 Germania Schöneiche - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - SV Lichtenberg 47 4:1 (4:0)
15:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 TeBe Berlin - Malchower SV 90 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:2 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Borussia Neunkirchen 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 SVN Zweibrücken - SC Hauenstein annullato
15:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FC Karbach 2:2 (0:0)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Heider SV - TSB Flensburg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Flensburg 08 - VfR Neumünster 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 TSV Kropp - SV Eichede 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SV Todesfelde 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Preetzer TSV - FC Reher/Puls 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oldenburger SV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 6:0 (3:0)
16:00 Kilia Kiel - Holstein Kiel II 0:2 (0:1)
Germania > Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 FF USV Jena - Werder Bremen 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Süd 2015/2016 >
14:30 SC Sand II - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2:1
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
12:00 RB Leipzig - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 6:1 (1:0)
12:00 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 3:2 (2:2)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - TSV Havelse 6:0 (2:0)
13:00 Energie Cottbus - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Hertha BSC - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli 0:1 (0:1)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:6 (1:2)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:2 (1:0)
16:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
16:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:2 (1:1)
Giappone > J1 League 2015 2. Phase  Giappone >   J1 League 2015 2. Phase >
11:30 Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka 1:2 (0:2)
11:30 Ventforet Kofu - Kawasaki Frontale 1:3 (1:1)
11:30 Nagoya Grampus - Vegalta Sendai 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 FC Tokyo - Vissel Kobe 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Albirex Niigata - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:0 (0:0)
Giappone > J2 League 2015  Giappone >   J2 League 2015 >
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC 2:0 (1:0)
Grecia > Superleague 2015/2016  Grecia >   Superleague 2015/2016 >
15:00 AEL Kalloni - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 Veria FC - PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:2)
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Platanias Chanion 3:1 (1:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2015/2016  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
08:30 Dreams Metro Gallery FC - Wong Tai Sin DRSC 2:0
11:30 Kitchee SC - Yuen Long FC 4:0
Indonesia > Liga 1 2015  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2015 >
10:30 Persib Bandung - Arema Cronus FC non disputa
14:00 Sriwijaya FC - Persela Lamongan non disputa
Inghilterra > Premier League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
13:45 Everton FC - Chelsea FC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Arsenal FC - Stoke City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Manchester City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Norwich City - AFC Bournemouth 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Swansea City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Southampton FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Manchester United - Liverpool FC 3:1 (0:0)
Inghilterra > Championship 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Championship 2015/2016 >
13:30 Queens Park Rangers - Nottingham Forest 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Bristol City 4:2 (3:1)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Hull City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - Sheffield Wednesday 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Cardiff City - Huddersfield Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Rotherham United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Brentford FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Milton Keynes Dons 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Derby County 1:2 (0:2)
Inghilterra > League One 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   League One 2015/2016 >
16:00 Barnsley FC - Swindon Town 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Rochdale AFC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Colchester United 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Millwall FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Bradford City 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Blackpool FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Peterborough United 1:5 (0:2)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Wigan Athletic 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Coventry City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Bury FC 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Shrewsbury Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Doncaster Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > League Two 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   League Two 2015/2016 >
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Accrington Stanley 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Leyton Orient 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Hartlepool United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Crawley Town 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Newport County - Morecambe FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Oxford United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Notts County - Luton Town 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Barnet FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - York City 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Plymouth Argyle 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Yeovil Town - AFC Wimbledon 1:1 (1:0)
Inghilterra > National League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   National League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Grimsby Town - Aldershot Town 4:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham FC - Altrincham FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - Barrow AFC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Boreham Wood 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Chester FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Dover Athletic 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Gateshead FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Halifax Town - Kidderminster Harriers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Macclesfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Southport FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Welling United FC - Torquay United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Woking FC 4:4 (2:3)
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2015/2016 >
15:00 Stoke City U21 - Fulham FC U21 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U21 - West Bromwich Albion U21 0:0 (0:0)
Irlanda del Nord > Premier League 2015/2016  Irlanda del Nord >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Crusaders FC - Linfield FC 3:0
16:00 Glenavon FC - Coleraine FC 3:0
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Portadown FC 1:0
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Carrick Rangers 1:3
16:00 Ballymena United - Cliftonville FC 6:1
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts 0:2
Islanda > 1. deild 2015  Islanda >   1. deild 2015 >
15:00 Fram Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík 0:4
15:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - BÍ/Bolungarvík 2:2
15:00 KA Akureyri - UMF Grindavík 1:3
15:00 UMF Selfoss - Þór Akureyri 2:3
15:00 KF Fjarðabyggðar - HK Kópavogur 0:4
15:00 Grótta - Þróttur Reykjavík 0:5
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016 >
16:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3:1 (2:1)
16:45 Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa 1:1 (0:1)
19:55 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 (1:0)
Italia > Serie A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
18:00 Fiorentina - Genoa 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Frosinone - Roma 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Juventus - Chievo Verona 1:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
15:00 Avellino - Modena 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brescia - Salernitana 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Como - Livorno 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Crotone - Novara 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ternana - Cagliari 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Virtus Lanciano - Ascoli 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Vicenza - Bari 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Cesena 2:1 (1:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
17:00 Lucchese - Lupa Roma 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Pontedera - Tuttocuoio 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone A 2015/2016 >
15:00 Carpi - Livorno 2:1
15:00 Fiorentina - Torino 1:1
15:00 Juventus - Modena 3:0
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Genoa 0:2
15:00 Sampdoria - Virtus Entella 1:2
16:00 Novara Calcio - Spezia 0:1
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016 >
11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Cagliari 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Milan - Udinese 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Atalanta - Brescia 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bologna - Calcio Como 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Cesena - Vicenza 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Inter 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Perugia - Hellas Verona 0:2 (0:1)
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone C 2015/2016 >
10:30 Crotone - Latina 3:1
14:00 Palermo - Napoli 1:1
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Avellino 2:0
15:00 Bari - Ternana 0:1
15:00 Frosinone - Virtus Lanciano 4:0
15:00 Pescara - Lazio 0:4
15:00 Roma - Empoli 5:0
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2015 Meisterschaft  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2015 Meisterschaft >
13:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Aktobe 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Atyrau - FK Kairat 1:2 (1:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2015 Abstieg  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2015 Abstieg >
14:00 FK Taraz - FK Okzhetpes 3:3 (1:0)
Lettonia > Virsliga 2015  Lettonia >   Virsliga 2015 >
FB Gulbene - FS Metta/LU non disputa
Lituania > A Lyga 2015  Lituania >   A Lyga 2015 >
FK Atlantas - FK Kruoja Pakruojis 3:0
12:00 FK Trakai - Spyris Kaunas 5:0 (3:0)
18:30 FK Žalgiris - FK Sūduva 3:0 (1:0)
Lussemburgo > Nationaldivision 2015/2016  Lussemburgo >   Nationaldivision 2015/2016 >
17:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - CS Grevenmacher 2:2
Lussemburgo > Coupe 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata  Lussemburgo >   Coupe 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata
19:00 Minière Lasauvage - Jeunesse Biwer 1:5 dts
Malta > Premier League 2015/2016  Malta >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
17:00 St. Andrews FC - Mosta FC 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Sliema Wanderers - Pembroke Athleta FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Floriana FC - Qormi FC 3:0 (1:0)
19:15 Hibernians FC - Naxxar Lions FC 4:1 (1:1)
Marocco > GNF 1 2015/2016  Marocco >   GNF 1 2015/2016 >
18:00 FAR de Rabat - Olympique de Safi 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 CR Al Hoceima - Ittihad Tanger 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Raja Casablanca - Kawkab AC Marrakech 1:1 (1:1)
Messico > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Messico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:30 Gallos Blancos - Monarcas Morelia 0:1 (0:1)
04:30 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1 (1:1)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura >
03:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Lobos BUAP 0:3
03:30 Correcaminos UAT - Club Necaxa 0:2
04:30 Deportivo Tepic - Mineros de Zacatecas 0:3
05:00 Murciélagos FC - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:0
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Saxan - FC Academia UTM 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Zaria 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 CS Petrocub - Dacia Chişinău 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Milsami - FC Zimbru 0:2 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2015/2016  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2015/2016 >
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Mladost Podgorica 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Bokelj 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Petrovac 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Zeta 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Lovćen 0:0 (0:0)
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2015  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2015 >
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Molde FK 2:4 (1:2)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015 >
16:00 Holmen IF - Ullern IF 0:5 (0:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015 >
16:00 Drammen FK - Notodden FK 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 Lørenskog IF - Raufoss IL 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FK Ørn-Horten - Fram Larvik 0:1 (0:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015 >
15:00 Odda FK - FK Vidar 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 Sola Fotball - Vindbjart FK 4:2 (3:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2015  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2015 >
14:00 Førde IL - Brumunddal 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Rødde FK - Florø SK 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SK Træff - Elverum Fotball 2:3 (0:3)
16:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - IL Stjørdals-Blink 4:1 (0:1)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
18:30 De Graafschap - AZ Alkmaar 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - NEC Nijmegen 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 SC Cambuur - PSV Eindhoven 0:6 (0:3)
20:45 PEC Zwolle - SBV Excelsior 3:0 (2:0)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016 >
14:30 GVVV - IJsselmeervogels 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Lisse - HHC Hardenberg 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 VV Katwijk - SteDoCo 6:1 (2:1)
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - SVV Scheveningen 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 VV Capelle - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Excelsior Maassluis 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - DVS'33 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 ONS Sneek - RVVH Ridderkerk 0:1 (0:1)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016 >
19:00 WKE Emmen - VV UNA/Brinvast annullato
Paraguay > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
01:30 Deportivo Santaní - Club Olimpia 0:4 (0:2)
Peru > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
19:30 León de Huánuco - Alianza Lima 3:1 (3:0)
22:00 Sporting Cristal - Alianza Atlético 4:1 (2:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 >
15:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Cracovia Kraków - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 2:3 (2:2)
20:30 Lech Poznań - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:1 (0:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2015/2016  Polonia >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Dolcan Ząbki - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 MKS Kluczbork - Pogoń Siedlce 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Rozwój Katowice 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Wigry Suwałki - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Wisła Płock - Olimpia Grudziądz 3:0 (1:0)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
19:30 GD Estoril - Sporting Braga 1:0 (0:0)
21:45 FC Arouca - FC Porto 1:3 (0:1)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
12:15 Oriental - Sporting CP B 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 Atlético CP - Varzim SC 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Sporting Braga B - CD Mafra 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - SC Farense 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Leixões SC - Vitória Guimarães B 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 SC Olhanense - CD Aves 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SL Benfica B - Académico Viseu 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 SC Freamunde - GD Chaves 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Penafiel - UD Oliveirense 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Portimonense SC - CD Feirense 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 CD Santa Clara - Gil Vicente 0:2 (0:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2015/2016  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2015/2016 >
17:00 Al Kharitiyath - Qatar SC 2:1 (0:0)
19:15 Al Arabi - Al Wakrah 1:0 (1:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Vysočina Jihlava 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Slovan Liberec 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Teplice - Bohemians 1905 2:1 (1:0)
20:15 Slavia Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 (0:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 FK Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc B 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - MFK Karvina 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SFC Opava - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:2 (0:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 >
17:30 Concordia Chiajna - FC Botoşani 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 ASA Târgu Mureş - Petrolul Ploieşti 1:1 (0:1)
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 CSKA Mosca - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 FK Amkar Perm - Kuban Krasnodar 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:1 (2:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2015/2016  San Marino >   Campionato 2015/2016 >
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Tre Penne 0:1
15:00 FC Domagnano - SS Virtus 2:0
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP La Fiorita 0:2
Scozia > Premiership 2015/2016  Scozia >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
13:30 Aberdeen FC - Celtic FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dundee United - Kilmarnock FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Ross County FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Dundee FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Hamilton Academical 4:1 (3:0)
Scozia > Championship 2015/2016  Scozia >   Championship 2015/2016 >
16:00 Hibernian FC - Alloa Athletic 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dumbarton FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Queen Of The South 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Livingston FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Falkirk FC 2:3 (2:0)
Scozia > League One 2015/2016  Scozia >   League One 2015/2016 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Airdrieonians 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Forfar Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Peterhead FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Ayr United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Stranraer FC 1:0 (0:0)
Scozia > League Two 2015/2016  Scozia >   League Two 2015/2016 >
16:00 Clyde FC - Annan Athletic 4:2 (3:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Arbroath FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Berwick Rangers 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - East Stirlingshire FC 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Montrose FC 1:0 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Partizan 3:1 (1:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2015  Singapore >   Premier League 2015 >
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Harimau Muda 2:0 (1:0)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
15:30 MFK Skalica - Spartak Myjava 0:0 (0:0)
18:20 MŠK Žilina - Slovan Bratislava 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK Senica 1:3 (1:2)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
17:45 ND Gorica - NK Maribor 1:4 (1:2)
20:15 Rudar Velenje - NK Celje 4:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Madrid 0:6 (0:4)
18:15 Sporting Gijón - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona 1:2 (0:0)
22:00 Real Betis - Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
18:00 CA Osasuna - CD Leganés 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 CD Alavés - CD Mirandés 2:3 (0:2)
18:00 Elche CF - Gimnàstic 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao B 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 Real Zaragoza - Córdoba CF 0:1 (0:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
18:00 Coruxo FC - Peña Sport FC 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Atlético Astorga - Arandina CF 1:2 (0:2)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
16:00 Club Portugalete - UD Socuéllamos 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SD Gernika - Getafe CF B 3:2 (1:2)
18:00 SD Leioa - CD Toledo 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Real Sociedad B 2:1 (1:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
18:00 FC Barcelona B - CE L'Hospitalet 1:3 (1:3)
20:00 Valencia CF B - Olímpic Xàtiva 0:1 (0:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
18:30 CD San Roque - CF Villanovense 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Sevilla Atlético - FC Cartagena 1:1 (1:0)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2015/2016 >
18:30 Rayo Vallecano - Oviedo Moderno CF 0:1
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2015/2016  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Golden Arrows - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Free State Stars - Chippa United 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 SuperSport United - Kaizer Chiefs 1:4 (1:0)
20:15 Maritzburg United - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:2 (0:2)
20:15 Ajax Cape Town - Polokwane City FC 2:1 (2:1)
Svezia > Allsvenskan 2015  Svezia >   Allsvenskan 2015 >
16:00 Malmö FF - IF Elfsborg 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Falkenbergs FF - AIK Solna 2:4 (0:1)
Svezia > Superettan 2015  Svezia >   Superettan 2015 >
15:00 GAIS Göteborg - IK Frej 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Varbergs BoIS - Utsiktens BK 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Ljungskile SK 1:2 (1:2)
Svezia > Division 1 Norra 2015  Svezia >   Division 1 Norra 2015 >
15:00 BK Forward - Vasalunds IF 3:0
17:00 Södertälje FK - Nyköpings BIS 1:5
Svezia > Division 1 Södra 2015  Svezia >   Division 1 Södra 2015 >
15:00 Qviding FIF - Norrby IF 1:1
15:00 IS Halmia - FC Höllvikens 0:0
Svezia > Femminile Damallsvenskan 2015  Svezia >  Femminile Damallsvenskan 2015 >
14:00 Vittsjö GIK - Kristianstads DFF 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 AIK Solna - Linköpings FC 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Mallbackens IF - Piteå IF 1:4 (0:2)
Svizzera > Super League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Super League 2015/2016 >
20:00 FC Basilea - FC St. Gallen 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Vaduz 4:0 (3:0)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
17:45 FC Chiasso - FC Biel/Bienne 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Winterthur 1:0 (1:0)
Svizzera > Promotion League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Tuggen 0:1
16:00 BSC Old Boys - FC Breitenrain Bern 2:2
16:00 FC Sion II - Stade Nyonnais 1:2
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Köniz 2:1
16:30 SC Brühl - Etoile Carouge FC 2:0
17:30 SC Kriens - SC Cham 0:3
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Zürich II 3:1
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2015  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2015 >
13:00 Army United FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 0:1
13:00 Sisaket FC - Suphanburi FC 2:5
14:00 Chonburi FC - Bangkok Glass FC 2:2
14:00 Chainat FC - Osotspa Samut Prakan 2:0
15:00 TOT FC - BEC Tero Sasana 1:2
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
16:30 CS Hammam-Lif - EO Sidi Bouzid 1:0 (0:0)
Turchia > SüperLig 2015/2016  Turchia >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
16:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Gaziantepspor 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bursaspor - Gençlerbirliği 3:2 (1:0)
19:15 Antalyaspor - Eskişehirspor 2:0 (0:0)
19:15 Galatasaray - Mersin Idmanyurdu 1:1 (0:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Turchia >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
16:00 Boluspor - Karşıyaka SK 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Adanaspor - Denizlispor 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Altınordu FSG 1:1 (0:0)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Hoverla Uzhgorod 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - FC Aleksandriya 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:4 (0:3)
Ungheria > NB I 2015/2016  Ungheria >   NB I 2015/2016 >
18:00 Budapest Honvéd - Budapesti Vasas 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Puskás FC - Szombathelyi Haladás 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE - Diósgyöri VTK 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Paksi SE - Videoton FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Debreceni VSC - MTK Budapest 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Újpest FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1:2 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
01:15 Defensor Sporting - CA Rentistas 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 CA Fénix - Danubio FC 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 CA Juventud - Nacional 2:3 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2015  USA >   Major League Soccer 2015 >
01:00 New York RB - Chicago Fire 3:2 (2:2)
USA > North American Soccer League 2015 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2015 Fall Season >
21:00 Ottawa Fury - Fort Lauderdale Strikers 0:0 (0:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2015  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2015 >
13:30 FK Qo’qon 1912 - PFK Mashal 2:1
14:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Navbahor Namangan 2:1
14:00 Andijon PFK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 3:2
14:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:1
15:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Neftchi Farg'ona 0:1
15:15 FK Olmaliq - Buxoro FK 1:1
16:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Sho’rtan G’uzor 3:1
Venezuela > Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación  Venezuela >   Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación >
22:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo Anzoátegui 2:0