. .
FIFA > U19 Amichevoli 2015 > Ottobre FIFA >   U19 Amichevoli 2015 > Ottobre
12:00 Messico - Scozia 1:3
18:00 Germania - USA 8:1 (2:0)
FIFA > U18 Amichevoli 2015 > Ottobre FIFA >   U18 Amichevoli 2015 > Ottobre
17:00 Romania - Svezia 2:2
FIFA > U16 Amichevoli 2015 > Ottobre FIFA >   U16 Amichevoli 2015 > Ottobre
11:00 Slovacchia - Repubblica Ceca 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Danimarca - Ungheria 0:2
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Gruppo A AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Gruppo A
Sri Lanka - Pakistan annullato
11:00 Bhutan - Sri Lanka 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Bangladesh - Uzbekistan 0:4 (0:1)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Gruppo B AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Gruppo B
14:05 Turkmenistan - Siria 4:1 (2:0)
17:05 Arabia Saudita - Yemen 2:0 (0:0)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Gruppo C AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Gruppo C
18:00 Palestina - EAU 0:5 (0:3)
18:00 India - Afghanistan 0:2 (0:1)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Gruppo D AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Gruppo D
17:00 Qatar - Oman 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Libano - Kyrgyzstan 4:1 (2:0)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Gruppo E AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Gruppo E
14:30 Giordania - Nepal 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Iran - Kuwait 2:0 (1:0)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Gruppo F AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Gruppo F
12:00 Iraq - Bahrain 4:1 (0:0)
15:00 Tajikistan - Maldive 8:0 (2:0)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Gruppo G AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Gruppo G
11:00 Brunei - Hong Kong 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 Myanmar - Vietnam 0:1 (0:1)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Gruppo H AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Gruppo H
10:00 Taiwan - Singapore 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Tailandia - Corea del Sud 1:2 (0:1)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Gruppo I AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Gruppo I
09:30 Malesia - Macao 4:1 (1:0)
13:35 Cina - Corea del Nord 3:0 (2:0)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Gruppo J AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2015 > Gruppo J
11:00 Giappone - Australia 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Laos - Filippine 2:1 (2:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2015  Argentina >   Primera División 2015 >
01:00 Aldosivi - Lanús 3:1 (1:0)
02:10 Banfield - Racing Club 0:0 (0:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
20:30 Lierse SK - Seraing United 2:3 (0:1)
Galles > Premier League 2015/2016  Galles >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
20:30 Carmarthen Town - The New Saints 1:6 (0:4)
20:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Bangor City 1:3 (1:1)
20:30 Port Talbot Town - Haverfordwest County 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Airbus UK - Newtown AFC 1:4 (0:0)
20:45 Bala Town - Aberystwyth Town 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Rhyl FC - Llandudno FC 1:1 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
20:15 Hessen Kassel - Eintracht Trier 0:2 (0:0)
Germania > Hessenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Hessenliga 2015/2016 >
19:30 Hessen Dreieich - Bayern Alzenau 3:4 (1:3)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
19:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - SV Röchling Völklingen 3:1 (1:1)
Giamaica > National Premier League 2015/2016  Giamaica >   National Premier League 2015/2016 >
02:30 Arnett Gardens - Reno FC 0:0
India > Indian Super League 2015  India >   Indian Super League 2015 >
15:30 Kerala Blasters - NorthEast United FC 3:1 (0:0)
Inghilterra > National League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   National League 2015/2016 >
20:45 Kidderminster Harriers - Boreham Wood 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Cheltenham Town - Braintree Town 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Welling United FC - Bromley FC 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Barrow AFC - Chester FC 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 Torquay United - Dover Athletic 2:3 (1:1)
20:45 Altrincham FC - Halifax Town 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Grimsby Town - Gateshead FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Guiseley AFC - Macclesfield Town 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Wrexham AFC - Tranmere Rovers 2:2 (1:1)
Inghilterra > EFL Trophy 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata  Inghilterra >   EFL Trophy 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata
20:00 Rochdale AFC - Chesterfield FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Crewe Alexandra - Wigan Athletic 2:3 (2:1)
20:45 Port Vale FC - Blackpool FC 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Bury FC - Morecambe FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Fleetwood Town - Shrewsbury Town 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 York City - Doncaster Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Sheffield United - Notts County 5:1 (3:0)
20:45 Yeovil Town - Coventry City 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) dr
20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Exeter City 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Oxford United - Swindon Town 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Bristol Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Millwall FC - Northampton Town 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Crawley Town - Southend United 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Gillingham FC - Luton Town 2:1 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2015/2016  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2015/2016 >
14:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Mornar Bar 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - Mladost Podgorica 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Bokelj 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Lovćen - FK Zeta 1:2 (1:1)
Repubblica Ceca > Pohár FAČR 2015/2016 > 3. Giornata  Repubblica Ceca >   Pohár FAČR 2015/2016 > 3. Giornata
15:30 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov - MFK Karvina 0:3 (0:0)
Sudan > Premier League 2015  Sudan >   Premier League 2015 >
16:00 Hilal Al Obayed - Al Ahly Shendi 2:1
16:00 Al Rabta Kosti - Hilal Al-Fasher 3:0
19:00 Khartoum 3 - El Nsoor 2:2