. .
FIFA > Amichevoli 2015 > Ottobre FIFA >    Amichevoli 2015 > Ottobre
16:30 Congo - Camerun 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 7 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 7
15:00 Repubblica Ceca - Croazia 2:2
15:00 Liechtenstein - Gibilterra 3:0
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 13 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 13
14:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Ucraina 0:3
14:00 Estonia - Moldavia 1:0
CAF > CAF Champions League 2015 > Finale CAF >    CAF Champions League 2015 > Finale
20:30 USM Alger - TP Mazembe 1:2
AFC > AFC Cup 2015 > Finale AFC >    AFC Cup 2015 > Finale
13:00 FC Istiklol - Johor Darul Ta’zim 0:1 (0:1)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016 >
14:00 KF Tërbuni Pukë - KF Laçi 1:1
14:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - FK Vllaznia 3:1
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 2:0
Argentina > Primera División 2015  Argentina >   Primera División 2015 >
01:10 Godoy Cruz - Colón de Santa Fe 1:3 (0:1)
01:10 Sarmiento de Junín - Nueva Chicago 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Belgrano de Córdoba - Estudiantes 2:1 (1:1)
21:10 Gimnasia de La Plata - Atlético Rafaela 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Vélez Sarsfield - River Plate 0:1 (0:0)
23:20 Unión de Santa Fe - San Martín de San Juan 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2015  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2015 >
17:00 Los Andes - Villa Dálmine 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 All Boys - Guaraní Antonio Franco 2:0 (1:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
12:00 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat 1:1
13:00 FC Banants - Shirak FC 1:1
Australia > A-League 2015/2016  Australia >   A-League 2015/2016 >
07:15 Central Coast Mariners - Sydney FC 1:3 (1:1)
09:30 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United 3:0 (1:0)
Australia > Femminile W-League 2015/2016  Australia >  Femminile W-League 2015/2016 >
05:00 Melbourne Victory - Newcastle United Jets 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne City FC 0:4 (0:2)
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 SV Ried - FC Admira Wacker 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 SV Grödig - Wolfsberger AC 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 SCR Altach - RB Salzburg 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
15:00 Union Gurten - TSV Hartberg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - USV Allerheiligen 1:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Stadlau - SC Ritzing 4:3 (2:1)
17:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf - First Vienna FC 1:1 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Hard - SC Schwaz 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SVG Reichenau 4:2 (1:2)
14:00 USC Eugendorf - WSG Wattens 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SCR Altach (A) 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Seekirchen - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - TSV St. Johann 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Kitzbühel - TSV Neumarkt 6:0 (2:0)
Austria > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Gaflenz - Union St. Peter/Au 2:1
14:00 ASV Spratzern - SC Retz 2:2
14:00 SV Haitzendorf - FCM Traiskirchen 2:2
14:00 SV Würmla - SCU Ardagger 3:1
Austria > Burgenlandliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Burgenlandliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Eltendorf - SV St. Margarethen 7:0
14:00 SV Eberau - ASK Klingenbach 3:0
14:00 UFC Jennersdorf - FC Deutschkreutz 2:4
15:00 SV Wimpassing - UFC Purbach 3:0
15:00 SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - SV Stegersbach 1:3
16:00 SC Pinkafeld - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf 2:1
17:00 ASV Draßburg - SC Neudörfl 2:1
Austria > Kärntner Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Kärntner Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Völkermarkter ST 1868 - SC Globasnitz 6:2
14:00 SAK Klagenfurt - Rapid Lienz 5:0
14:00 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - SV Spittal/Drau 2:2
14:00 SVG Bleiburg - SK Treibach 0:3
14:30 ASKÖ Gmünd - ATUS Ferlach 3:1
14:30 SK Maria Saal - FC St. Michael/L. 0:1
15:00 SK Kühnsdorf - FC Lendorf 2:3
15:00 SV Feldkirchen - ATSV Wolfsberg 2:1
Austria > OÖ Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   OÖ Liga 2015/2016 >
14:30 SC Marchtrenk - SV Bad Schallerbach 1:1
14:30 SV Sierning - Union Vöcklamarkt 1:0
14:30 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf - ASV St. Marienkirchen 3:2
Austria > Salzburger Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Salzburger Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Straßwalchen - SV Grödig (A) 2:2
14:00 Union Hallein - FC Bergheim 4:0
14:00 FC Zell am See - SC Golling 0:0
14:00 TSU Bramberg - FC Hallein 04 4:1
14:00 SK Bischofshofen - SV Kuchl 0:0
16:00 UFC Altenmarkt - SV Wals-Grünau 1:1
Austria > Steiermark Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Steiermark Landesliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Tus Heiligenkreuz - FC Kindberg-Mürzhofen 2:2
16:00 DSV Leoben - USV Gnas 0:2
17:00 FC Lankowitz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) annullato
18:00 USV St. Anna - FC Gleisdorf 09 1:2
Austria > Tirol Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Tirol Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Völs - SV Innsbruck 2:0
15:00 FG Schönwies/Mils - SV Fügen 0:1
16:00 SV Wörgl - SV Kirchbichl 2:2
16:30 SV Telfs - WSG Wattens (A) 4:0
16:30 SK Jenbach - SPG Silz/Mötz 1:6
17:00 SC Kundl - Union Innsbruck 0:2
18:30 SV Kematen - SC Imst 2:0
Austria > Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Alberschwende - Dornbirner SV 5:2
14:00 SK Meiningen - SC Röthis 2:2
14:00 FC Wolfurt - FC Andelsbuch 0:1
14:30 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Langenegg 1:4
15:00 SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Höchst 0:2
15:00 FC Egg - VfB Hohenems 4:3
16:00 FC Bizau - Austria Lustenau (A) 3:6
Austria > Wiener Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Wiener Liga 2015/2016 >
12:00 AS Koma Elektra - SC Mannswörth 2:2
14:00 Post SV Wien - SC Wienerberg 0:2
14:00 1. Simmeringer SC - SV Gerasdorf 1:1
14:00 Admira Landhaus - Gersthofer SV 2:2
14:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - Sportunion Mauer 2:3
16:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - SR Donaufeld 5:2
Austria > Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >  Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
LUV Graz - Carinthians Soccer Women 3:0
12:00 SKV Altenmarkt - FSK St. Pölten-Spratzern 1:6 (0:3)
14:00 Sturm Graz - SV Neulengbach 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - USC Landhaus/Austria 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Union Kleinmünchen - FC Südburgenland 6:0 (3:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
13:00 Inter Baku - Zira FK 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Qarabağ FK - AZAL PFK Baku 2:0 (0:0)
Bahrain > Campionato 2015/2016  Bahrain >   Campionato 2015/2016 >
16:00 Al Hidd - Riffa SC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Manama Club - Malkiya Club 0:4 (0:2)
18:15 East Riffa Club - Al Muharraq 1:1 (1:1)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 >
18:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KAA Gent 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 KV Mechelen - Waasland-Beveren 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Oostende 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 KVC Westerlo - Club Brugge KV 0:2 (0:2)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
19:30 KFC Dessel Sport - KSK Heist 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - AFC Tubize 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 Patro Eisden MM - ASV Geel 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Seraing United - White Star Bruxelles 0:5
Bielorussia > Cempionat 2015  Bielorussia >   Cempionat 2015 >
12:00 Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Gomel 3:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Slutsk - Neman Grodno 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Dinamo Brest - BATE Borisov 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 3:4 (2:1)
12:00 FK Vitebsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Granit Mikashevichi - FK Minsk 2:0 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura >
20:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba - The Strongest 2:1 (0:1)
22:15 Nacional Potosí - Oriente Petrolero 1:1 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
13:30 NK Travnik - Olimpic Sarajevo 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 Široki Brijeg - FK Drina 5:1 (2:0)
14:30 Čelik Zenica - Velež Mostar 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 4:0 (0:0)
17:00 Borac Banja Luka - Radnik Bijeljina 0:1 (0:0)
Brasile > Série A 2015  Brasile >   Série A 2015 >
20:00 São Paulo FC - Sport Club Recife 3:0 (2:0)
22:30 Ponte Preta - Joinville EC 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Avaí FC - Cruzeiro EC 1:1 (0:0)
Brasile > Série B 2015  Brasile >   Série B 2015 >
00:00 Paraná Clube - Macaé Esporte FC 3:0 (0:0)
00:00 Atlético GO - Bragantino 0:1 (0:1)
20:10 EC Vitória BA - Clube Náutico 2:3 (1:0)
20:10 Botafogo RJ - EC Bahia 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Mogi Mirim - Ceará SC 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Paysandu SC - CR Brasil 5:1 (1:1)
Cile > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Cile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:00 San Marcos - Unión Española 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Colo-Colo - Universidad de Chile 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Universidad de Concepción - Iquique 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 O'Higgins - Antofagasta 1:1 (1:0)
Cina > Super League 2015  Cina >   Super League 2015 >
08:00 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:2 (0:1)
08:00 Shandong Luneng - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 3:1 (0:0)
08:00 Chongqing Lifan - Tianjin Teda 1:1 (1:1)
08:00 Guizhou Renhe - Changchun Yatai 2:2 (2:0)
08:00 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou R&F 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Shanghai SIPG - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:1 (2:1)
08:00 Hangzhou Greentown - Shanghai Shenxin 4:2 (1:0)
08:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Jiangsu Sainty 3:1 (2:0)
Cipro > First Division 2015/2016  Cipro >   First Division 2015/2016 >
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopias FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - AO Agia Napa 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 APOEL Nikosia - Ethnikos Achna 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - AEL Limassol 2:2 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2015 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2015 Clausura >
21:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - Patriotas FC 0:2 (0:2)
23:30 Cortuluá - Once Caldas 0:3 (0:1)
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2015  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2015 >
05:40 Chungju Hummel - Ansan Police 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - FC Anyang 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Daegu FC - Seoul E-Land FC 3:3 (1:1)
Corea del Sud > Coppa 2015 > Finale  Corea del Sud >   Coppa 2015 > Finale
05:30 FC Seoul - Incheon United 3:1 (1:0)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croazia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Osijek 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
Danimarca > Superliga 2015/2016  Danimarca >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
20:00 FC Midtjylland - Viborg FF 2:4 (1:2)
Danimarca > 1. Division 2015/2016  Danimarca >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
14:00 Silkeborg IF - Lyngby BK 1:2 (1:1)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016 >
14:00 AB Tårnby - Holbæk B&I 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 B 1908 Amager - Hellerup IK 2:4 (0:2)
14:00 AB Gladsaxe - Brønshøj BK 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hvidovre IF - BK Avarta 1:2 (1:1)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016 >
14:00 B.93 København - BK Frem København 2:3 (1:3)
14:00 Nykøbing FC - Næsby BK 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 BK Marienlyst - Fremad Amager 3:4 (3:1)
14:00 FC Svendborg - Dalum IF 1:1 (0:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016 >
14:00 IK Skovbakken - Aarhus Fremad 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Thisted FC - Brabrand IF 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Odder IGF - Jammerbugt FC 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Kolding IF 2:0 (1:0)
EAU > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016  EAU >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016 >
13:55 Al Ahli Dubai - Dibba Al Fujairah 2:1 (1:0)
14:05 Al Dhafra - Baniyas SC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Al Fujairah - Sharjah FC 2:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2015 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2015 Segunda Etapa >
01:00 Barcelona SC - SD Aucas 0:0 (0:0)
01:15 LDU Quito - Deportivo Quito 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Mushuc Runa - LDU Loja 2:1 (0:0)
Egitto > Premiership 2015/2016  Egitto >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
13:45 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Wadi Degla FC 0:2 (0:1)
13:45 ENPPI - Al-Masry Club 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Smouha Sporting Club 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Al-Mokawloon 1:1 (0:1)
18:45 Zamalek - El-Entag El-Harby 2:1 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
21:30 Pasaquina FC - Santa Tecla FC 2:2
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2015  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2015 >
13:00 FC Levadia - FC Flora 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Paide Linnameeskond 0:1 (0:0)
Finlandia > Relegation Veikkausliiga 2015 > Retrocessione  Finlandia >   Relegation Veikkausliiga 2015 > Retrocessione
14:00 KTP - PK-35 Vantaa 2:3 (0:2)
Francia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Reims 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - FC Lorient 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Olympique Lyon 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - Girondins Bordeaux 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 SC Bastia - SM Caen 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (1:1)
Francia > Ligue 2 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 2 2015/2016 >
14:00 Dijon FCO - Stade Brest 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - AJ Auxerre 1:1 (1:0)
Galles > Premier League 2015/2016  Galles >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:30 Bala Town - Port Talbot Town 5:2 (2:1)
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Airbus UK 2:3 (1:1)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Gap Connah's Quay FC 4:2 (4:0)
15:30 The New Saints - Haverfordwest County 2:0 (2:0)
Galles > Welsh Cup 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata  Galles >   Welsh Cup 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata
15:00 Penrhyncoch FC - Trearddur Bay United 4:0
15:00 Cefn Druids - Porthmadog FC 2:0
15:00 Mold Alexandra - Buckley Town 0:1
15:00 Denbigh Town - Conwy Borough FC 4:1
15:00 Rhostyllen FC - Flint Town United 0:2
15:00 Llanfair United - Prestatyn Town 3:5
15:00 Guilsfield FC - Penrhyndeudraeth FC 3:2
15:00 Cardiff Metropolitan - Penybont FC 4:2
15:00 Afan Lido FC - Caerleon AFC 2:0
15:00 West End FC - Cwmbran Celtic 2:3
15:00 Garden Village - STM Sports 1:4
15:00 Barry Town United - Aberdare Town FC 7:2
15:00 Goytre United - Caerau Ely AFC 1:4
15:00 Goytre AFC - Dinas Powys 4:1
15:00 Brecon Corries - Aberbargoed Buds 3:0
15:00 Cwmamman United - Caldicot Town 4:2
15:30 Holyhead Hotspur - Chirk AAA 4:0
15:30 Caernarfon Town - Llandudno Junction FC 4:0
15:30 Holywell Town - Knighton Town FC 6:3
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016 >
12:00 Kolkheti Poti - FC Saburtalo 1:0 (1:0)
Germania > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Schalke 04 - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Augsburg - Mainz 05 3:3 (1:2)
15:30 Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (1:2)
15:30 Colonia - Hoffenheim 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Hertha Berlino - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:4 (0:2)
18:30 Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (1:1)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Paderborn - FSV Frankfurt 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:2 (0:1)
Germania > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Magdeburg 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Fortuna Köln 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - VfL Osnabrück 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - VfR Aalen 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Energie Cottbus 1:1 (1:1)
14:15 Preußen Münster - Holstein Kiel 2:0 (2:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Hamburger SV II - VfB Lübeck 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - TSV Schilksee 1:1 (0:1)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SSVg Velbert 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Viktoria Köln 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Wegberg-Beeck 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SC Verl 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Kray - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SV Rödinghausen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - TuS Erndtebrück 0:1 (0:0)
14:05 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:0 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - Eintracht Trier 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach - SpVgg Neckarelz 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - FC Astoria Walldorf 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - Bahlinger SC 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FV Illertissen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bayern München II - FC Amberg 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TSV 1860 München II 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Buchbach - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:4 (0:3)
15:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2:1 (1:1)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 Würzburger FV - SpVgg Weiden 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Erlenbach - ASV Burglengenfeld 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg II - Eintracht Bamberg 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Sand - TSV Großbardorf 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 VfL Frohnlach - Alemannia Haibach 1:4 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Aubstadt - SpVgg Bayern Hof 1:1 (0:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Pullach - TSV 1883 Bogen 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - TSV Landsberg 2:3 (1:3)
14:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - FC Unterföhring 2:4 (1:4)
14:00 FC Pipinsried - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 4:2 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 2:3 (1:3)
14:30 SV Erlbach - DJK Vilzing 2:2 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Sonthofen - SV Kirchanschöring 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 VfR Garching - TSV 1865 Dachau 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 SV Heimstetten - SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden 2:1 (1:1)
Germania > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - SG Aumund-Vegesack 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 OSC Bremerhaven - ESC Geestemünde 3:5 (0:4)
Germania > Hessenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Hessenliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - Borussia Fulda 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt - 1. FC Eschborn 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - Viktoria Griesheim 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - SV Wiesbaden 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SpVgg Oberrad 05 - OSC Vellmar 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Hessen Dreieich - FSC Lohfelden 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg 0:5 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
14:00 TB Uphusen - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - FT Braunschweig 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0:4 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
14:30 SV Sandhausen II - SC Pfullendorf 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - SSV Ulm 1846 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 FV Ravensburg - TSG Balingen 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Freiburger FC - FC 08 Villingen 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FSV Hollenbach - SGV Freiberg 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kehler FV - Stuttgarter Kickers II 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - FC Germania Friedrichstal 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Oberachern - FC Nöttingen 5:2 (1:2)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
13:30 TuS Dassendorf - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Türkiye - TSV Buchholz 08 2:1 (1:1)
Germania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
15:30 FC Hennef 05 - SV 1914 Eilendorf 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - VfL Leverkusen 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - Alemannia Aachen II 4:3 (1:1)
16:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Euskirchener TSC 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 VfL Alfter - FC Hürth 1:2 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
13:30 FC Anker Wismar - SV Altlüdersdorf 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Malchower SV 90 - Victoria Seelow 1:2 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
13:30 Energie Cottbus II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 3:2 (0:1)
13:30 SV SCHOTT Jena - Askania Bernburg 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 BSG Wismut Gera - Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SV Gonsenheim 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - TSG Pfeddersheim 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - SV Mehring 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - FK Pirmasens II 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FSV Salmrohr - SC Hauenstein 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FSV Jägersburg - EGC Wirges 0:4 (0:2)
17:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - SpVgg Burgbrohl 3:0 (1:0)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Heider SV - Preetzer TSV 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TSV Altenholz 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Oldenburger SV - Flensburg 08 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Kilia Kiel - TuS Hartenholm 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSB Flensburg - SV Eutin 08 2:1 (1:0)
Germania > Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 SGS Essen - 1. FC Köln 3:2 (2:1)
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Dirmingen - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 1:4
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - TuS Issel 1:3
14:00 DJK Saarwellingen - TuS Wörrstadt 0:3
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga Süd 2015/2016 >
12:00 Alemannia Aachen - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:3 (1:1)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 6:2 (0:0)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Hannover 96 0:4 (0:1)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Preußen Münster 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Köln 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Fortuna Köln - MSV Duisburg 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - TSG Sprockhövel 5:1 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC 1:1 (0:1)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Magdeburg 3:1 (0:1)
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC St. Pauli 0:0
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:30 FC Hennef 05 - 1. FC Köln 1:2 (1:0)
13:15 FC Schalke 04 - Sportfreunde Siegen 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Paderborn 07 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - MSV Duisburg 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bayer Leverkusen 2:2 (2:2)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 Bayern München - SC Freiburg 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 FC Augsburg - TSV 1860 München 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Karlsruher SC 4:2 (1:1)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:1 (1:1)
Giappone > League Cup 2015 > Finale  Giappone >   League Cup 2015 > Finale
05:05 Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka 3:0 (0:0)
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2015/2016  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2015/2016 >
16:00 Britannia FC - Angels FC 3:1
18:00 Manchester 62 FC - Lions Gibraltar 2:3
Grecia > Superleague 2015/2016  Grecia >   Superleague 2015/2016 >
14:00 Levadiakos - Panionios GSS 0:2 (0:0)
16:15 Platanias Chanion - AEL Kalloni 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Veria FC - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
22:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Malacateco 2:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
22:00 CD Marathón - CDS Vida 5:2
Hong Kong > Premier League 2015/2016  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
07:30 Southern District - Wong Tai Sin DRSC 2:0
11:00 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - South China AA 0:2
India > Indian Super League 2015  India >   Indian Super League 2015 >
14:30 Kerala Blasters - Chennaiyin FC 1:1 (0:1)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2015  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2015 >
09:30 Bali United - Persiram Raja Ampat non disputa
Inghilterra > Premier League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
13:45 Chelsea FC - Liverpool FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Manchester United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester City - Norwich City 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Stoke City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Arsenal FC 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Watford FC - West Ham United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Leicester City 2:3 (1:0)
Inghilterra > Championship 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Championship 2015/2016 >
13:30 Birmingham City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol City - Fulham FC 1:4 (0:4)
16:00 Burnley FC - Huddersfield Town 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Derby County - Rotherham United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Cardiff City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Hull City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Charlton Athletic 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Nottingham Forest 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Preston North End - Bolton Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > League One 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   League One 2015/2016 >
16:00 Bury FC - Blackpool FC 4:3 (4:2)
16:00 Coventry City - Peterborough United 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Sheffield United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Colchester United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Chesterfield FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Millwall FC - Bradford City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Burton Albion 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Shrewsbury Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Barnsley FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Southend United - Rochdale AFC 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Gillingham FC 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Swindon Town 1:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > League Two 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   League Two 2015/2016 >
13:30 Crawley Town - York City 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Hartlepool United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Exeter City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Yeovil Town 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Accrington Stanley 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Wycombe Wanderers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Newport County - Northampton Town 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Notts County - Portsmouth FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Morecambe FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Oxford United 1:5 (1:2)
Inghilterra > National League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   National League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Southport FC - Aldershot Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham FC - Barrow AFC 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Bromley FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Chester FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Dover Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Halifax Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Gateshead FC 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Braintree Town - Macclesfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Torquay United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Welling United FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Woking FC 1:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2015/2016 >
15:00 Stoke City U21 - Derby County U21 1:2 (1:2)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2015/2016  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2015/2016 >
12:30 Gostaresh Foulad FC - Padideh FC 4:1
12:30 Siah Jamegan - Saipa FC 1:2
13:00 Saba Qom FC - Tractor Sazi 2:1
13:00 Naft Tehran FC - Esteghlal Khuzestan 0:0
13:00 Malavan FC - Foolad FC 1:0
13:00 FC Zob Ahan - Rah Ahan 4:0
14:20 Esteghlal Ahvaz - Sepahan FC 1:1
Irlanda del Nord > Premier League 2015/2016  Irlanda del Nord >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Portadown FC - Crusaders FC 1:3
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC 1:1
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Coleraine FC 1:1
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Ballymena United 2:2
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC 0:1
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016 >
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Acre FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Sachnin FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Haifa 1:1 (1:0)
Italia > Serie A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
18:00 Juventus - Torino 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Inter - Roma 1:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
15:00 Bari - Novara 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Brescia - Latina 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cesena - Virtus Lanciano 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Como - Modena 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Livorno - Trapani 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Pescara - Crotone 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Salernitana - Perugia 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Ternana - Avellino 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Ascoli - Pro Vercelli 0:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
14:00 Südtirol - Reggiana 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cittadella - Alessandria 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 FeralpiSalò - Renate 2:4 (1:4)
17:30 Mantova - Giana Erminio 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 Cremonese - Lumezzane 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Pavia - Calcio Padova 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Pordenone - Bassano Virtus 3:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
15:00 SS Maceratese - SPAL 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rimini - Lucchese 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Lupa Roma - Tuttocuoio 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Arezzo - Ancona 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Pontedera - Robur Siena 2:2 (1:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
15:00 Lupa Castelli Romani - Akragas 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Paganese - Cosenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Martina Franca - Melfi 1:1 (0:1)
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone A 2015/2016 >
13:00 Sampdoria - Juventus 4:1
14:30 Carpi - Fiorentina 0:1
14:30 Livorno - Trapani 2:2
14:30 Novara Calcio - Pro Vercelli 2:1
14:30 Spezia - Modena 1:1
14:30 Torino - Genoa 2:1
14:30 Virtus Entella - Sassuolo 0:2
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016 >
12:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Milan 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Cagliari - Hellas Verona 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 Inter - Calcio Como 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Perugia - Cesena 1:5 (1:2)
14:30 Udinese - Bologna 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Vicenza - Brescia 2:0 (0:0)
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone C 2015/2016 >
11:00 Empoli - Lazio 3:1
14:30 Frosinone - Pescara 2:1
14:30 Latina - Ascoli Picchio FC 1:4
14:30 Roma - Bari 2:1
14:30 Virtus Lanciano - Napoli 2:0
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2015 Meisterschaft  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2015 Meisterschaft >
10:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Atyrau 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 FK Astana - Irtysh Pavlodar 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 FK Aktobe - FK Kairat 0:3 (0:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2015 Abstieg  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2015 Abstieg >
10:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Okzhetpes 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Taraz 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kaysar Kyzylorda 2:1 (0:1)
Kuwait > Premier League 2015/2016  Kuwait >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:35 Al Salmiya SC - Al Salibikhaet SC 4:2 (0:1)
15:35 Al Arabi SC - Al Sahel 5:1 (1:1)
17:45 Al Kuwait SC - Al Nasr SC 6:1 (3:0)
Lettonia > Virsliga 2015  Lettonia >   Virsliga 2015 >
13:00 BFC Daugavpils - Skonto FC 2:3 (0:0)
13:00 FK Ventspils - FK Liepāja 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Spartaks - FS Metta/LU 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 FB Gulbene - FK Jelgava non disputa
Lituania > A Lyga 2015  Lituania >   A Lyga 2015 >
11:00 Utenis Utena - FC Stumbras 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 FK Sūduva - FK Šiauliai 5:0 (0:0)
Lussemburgo > Nationaldivision 2015/2016  Lussemburgo >   Nationaldivision 2015/2016 >
16:00 F91 Dudelange - CS FOLA Esch 2:0
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Victoria Rosport 2:3
18:00 US Rumelange - RFCU Luxemburg 2:4
18:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Differdange 03 2:3
18:00 CS Grevenmacher - US Mondorf 0:0
18:00 Progrès Niedercorn - FC Wiltz 71 4:1
18:00 Jeunesse Esch - UNA Strassen 4:3
Lussemburgo > Coupe 2015/2016 > 4. Giornata  Lussemburgo >   Coupe 2015/2016 > 4. Giornata
14:30 AS Hosingen - FC 47 Bastendorf 3:4
16:00 US Hostert - Orania Vianden 7:0
18:00 FC Munsbach - UN Käerjéng 2:4
18:00 FC Rodange 91 - FC Brouch 7:0
18:00 FC Minerva Lintgen - Daring Club Echternach 4:2
18:00 FF Norden 02 - Union Remich/Bous 3:2
18:00 FC 72 Erpeldange - Résidence Walferdange 3:1
18:00 Union 05 Kayl-Tétange - Avenir Beggen 0:1
18:00 Marisca Mersch - US Sandweiler 4:3
18:00 US Mertert/Wasserbillig - FC Atert Bissen 2:3
18:00 Jeunesse Schieren - FC Mondercange 3:1
18:00 Red Boys Aspelt - Jeunesse Canach 0:2
18:00 US Esch - CS Obercorn 3:1
18:00 Blue Boys Muhlenbach - FC Lorentzweiler 3:0
Malta > Premier League 2015/2016  Malta >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
14:00 St. Andrews FC - Naxxar Lions FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:15 Pembroke Athleta FC - Floriana FC 1:2 (1:0)
Marocco > GNF 1 2015/2016  Marocco >   GNF 1 2015/2016 >
16:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Moghreb de Tétouan 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 FUS de Rabat - FAR de Rabat 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Raja Casablanca - Maghrib de Fès 3:0 (0:0)
Messico > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Messico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:30 Gallos Blancos - CF Monterrey 3:1 (2:0)
04:30 Club Tijuana - Pumas UNAM 1:2 (1:1)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura >
00:00 Lobos BUAP - Club Necaxa 2:1
02:30 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Atlético San Luis 3:0
03:30 Correcaminos UAT - Club Zacatepec 2:1
03:30 Leones Negros - CF Atlante 0:0
04:15 Cimarrones de Sonora - Venados FC 0:1
04:30 Deportivo Tepic - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:2
05:00 Murciélagos FC - Mineros de Zacatecas 1:0
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 >
13:00 CS Petrocub - FC Zimbru 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sheriff - FC Academia UTM 3:1 (1:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2015/2016  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2015/2016 >
13:30 FK Zeta - FK Bokelj 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Lovćen - Mladost Podgorica 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Mornar Bar 4:1 (3:1)
13:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2 (0:0)
Norvegia > Femminile Toppserien 2015  Norvegia >  Femminile Toppserien 2015 >
13:00 Røa IL - Avaldsnes IL 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Vålerenga IF - IL Sandviken 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Medkila IL 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - LSK Kvinner 0:5 (0:0)
13:00 Kolbotn IL - Stabæk FK 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Amazon Grimstad - Klepp IL 0:0 (0:0)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
18:30 FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle 2:0 (2:0)
19:45 AFC Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade 6:0 (3:0)
19:45 SBV Excelsior - Vitesse 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 De Graafschap - PSV Eindhoven 3:6 (1:3)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016 >
14:30 GVVV - BVV Barendrecht 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 RVVH Ridderkerk - SteDoCo 2:3 (0:2)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - SVV Scheveningen 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Lisse - Excelsior Maassluis 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 VV Katwijk - SV Spakenburg 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - VV Capelle 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 ONS Sneek - DVS'33 1:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
00:00 Deportivo Santaní - Guaraní 2:6 (0:2)
21:30 Rubio Ñu - Sportivo San Lorenzo 3:0 (1:0)
23:30 Sol de América - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
18:30 Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Municipal 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sporting Cristal - León de Huánuco 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Alianza Atlético - Juan Aurich 2:2 (1:1)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 >
15:30 Piast Gliwice - Zagłębie Lubin 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa 1:3 (0:1)
20:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań 1:1 (1:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2015/2016  Polonia >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Rozwój Katowice - Miedź Legnica 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Dolcan Ząbki - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Wisła Płock 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Bytovia Bytów - Pogoń Siedlce 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Wigry Suwałki 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Bełchatów 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - MKS Kluczbork 1:0 (1:0)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
17:15 Sporting Braga - Os Belenenses 4:0 (1:0)
21:45 Sporting CP - GD Estoril 1:0 (0:0)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Académico Viseu - Leixões SC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 CD Aves - Vitória Guimarães B 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - SC Freamunde 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 CD Feirense - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gil Vicente - SC Olhanense 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD Mafra - Oriental 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - Atlético CP 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sporting CP B - Varzim SC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SC Farense - SL Benfica B 1:0 (1:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2015/2016  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2015/2016 >
15:30 Al Gharafa - Umm-Salal 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Lekhwiya SC - Al Rayyan 1:3 (1:0)
17:45 Al Arabi - Al Sadd 2:2 (1:1)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Vysočina Jihlava 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:1)
20:15 Slovan Liberec - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (1:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 FK Pardubice - SFC Opava 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - Slavoj Vyšehrad 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 FK MAS Táborsko - MFK Karvina 0:2 (0:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 >
15:00 Concordia Chiajna - ASA Târgu Mureş 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Petrolul Ploieşti - CSM Studențesc Iași 1:2 (1:1)
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
12:30 CSKA Mosca - FC Ufa 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Mordovia Saransk 0:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2015/2016  San Marino >   Campionato 2015/2016 >
15:00 SP Cailungo - AC Juvenes/Dogana 0:3
15:00 SC Faetano - SS Pennarossa 0:1
15:00 SP La Fiorita - AC Libertas 4:0
Scozia > Premiership 2015/2016  Scozia >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
13:30 Celtic FC - Aberdeen FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dundee United - Ross County FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Johnstone FC 2:4 (0:1)
16:00 Inverness CT - Dundee FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Motherwell FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Heart of Midlothian 0:4 (0:1)
Scozia > Championship 2015/2016  Scozia >   Championship 2015/2016 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Queen Of The South 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Greenock Morton FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Falkirk FC - St. Mirren FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Raith Rovers 3:0 (1:0)
Scozia > League One 2015/2016  Scozia >   League One 2015/2016 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Albion Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Ayr United - Stranraer FC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Dunfermline Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Brechin City FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Peterhead FC 4:3 (1:3)
Scozia > League Two 2015/2016  Scozia >   League Two 2015/2016 >
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Clyde FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Annan Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Elgin City - Arbroath FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Berwick Rangers 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - East Stirlingshire FC 0:0 (0:0)
Scozia > FA Cup 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata  Scozia >   FA Cup 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata
16:00 Turriff United - Fraserburgh FC 2:3
16:00 Forres Mechanics FC - East Kilbride FC 2:3
16:00 Wick Academy FC - Nairn County FC 5:1
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 FK Voždovac - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Javor - FK Novi Pazar 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - OFK Beograd 4:1 (1:0)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MFK Skalica 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Spartak Trnava - FK Senica 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Zlate Moravce - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:1 (1:0)
18:20 DAC Dunajská Streda - MŠK Žilina 1:0 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
15:30 NK Domžale - NK Zavrč 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:4 (0:3)
17:45 NK Maribor - Rudar Velenje 7:1 (5:1)
20:00 FC Koper - NK Krka 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
16:00 Real Madrid - UD Las Palmas 3:1 (3:1)
18:15 Villarreal CF - Sevilla FC 2:1 (1:0)
18:15 Valencia CF - Levante UD 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 Getafe CF - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
22:05 Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo 2:3 (2:1)
Spagna > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
18:00 CD Lugo - CD Tenerife 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 UE Llagostera - SD Ponferradina 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SD Huesca - CD Numancia 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Córdoba CF - Gimnàstic 2:0 (2:0)
20:15 CD Mirandés - AD Alcorcón 3:0 (2:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
16:30 Celta Vigo B - CD Izarra 5:1 (2:1)
17:00 CD Leonesa - Racing Santander 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 CD Guijuelo - Racing Ferrol 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Burgos CF - Coruxo FC 1:3 (0:2)
20:30 Pontevedra CF - UD Logroñés 0:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
18:30 CD Guadalajara - CD Ebro 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Arenas de Getxo - SD Amorebieta 0:1 (0:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
18:15 Espanyol Barcelona B - UE Cornellà 4:0 (4:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
16:00 Granada CF B - Recreativo Huelva 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Marbella FC - UCAM Murcia CF 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 La Hoya Lorca CF - Mérida AD 3:1 (1:1)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2015/2016 >
19:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Espanyol Barcelona 2:3
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2015/2016  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2015/2016 >
14:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates 1:3 (1:1)
19:15 Mamelodi Sundowns - Maritzburg United 3:0 (1:0)
19:15 BidVest Wits - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Jomo Cosmos - Polokwane City FC 1:0 (1:0)
Svezia > Allsvenskan 2015  Svezia >   Allsvenskan 2015 >
13:00 Halmstads BK - Hammarby IF 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 IFK Göteborg - Kalmar FF 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 Helsingborgs IF - BK Häcken 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 IF Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF 4:2 (0:1)
13:00 Malmö FF - IFK Norrköping 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Gefle IF - Åtvidabergs FF 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Djurgårdens IF - GIF Sundsvall 4:2 (3:0)
13:00 Örebro SK - AIK Solna 1:1 (1:0)
Svizzera > Super League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Super League 2015/2016 >
17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 FC Vaduz - FC Basilea 1:2 (1:1)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
17:45 FC Wohlen - FC Wil 1900 1:3 (1:1)
Svizzera > Promotion League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
16:00 FC Sion II - FC Zürich II 1:0
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Basel II 2:3
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - SC Kriens 0:1
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC St. Gallen II 2:1
16:00 FC Köniz - SC Cham 1:1
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - BSC Old Boys 1:2
16:30 SC Brühl - Servette Genève 3:2
18:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Breitenrain Bern 3:1
Svizzera > Femminile Nationalliga A 2015/2016  Svizzera >  Femminile Nationalliga A 2015/2016 >
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 1:4 (1:1)
17:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC Zürich Frauen 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Staad 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Lugano Femminile 3:2 (3:1)
20:15 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Neunkirch 0:4 (0:1)
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2015  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2015 >
12:00 Osotspa Samut Prakan - Buriram United 3:6
12:00 Ratchaburi FC - Suphanburi FC 1:2
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Saraburi FC 1:1
13:00 Army United FC - Muangthong United 2:1
14:00 TOT FC - Port FC 1:2
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
14:30 AS Marsa - ES Métlaoui 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Espérance Zarzis - Club Africain 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 EGS Gafsa - US Ben Guerdane 0:0 (0:0)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Karpaty Lviv - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0 (1:0)
Ungheria > NB I 2015/2016  Ungheria >   NB I 2015/2016 >
15:30 Paksi SE - Puskás FC 4:2 (1:1)
15:55 Debreceni VSC - Budapest Honvéd 0:0 (0:0)
17:55 Ferencvárosi TC - Budapesti Vasas 5:1 (3:0)
18:00 Videoton FC - Diósgyöri VTK 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 MTK Budapest - Szombathelyi Haladás 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE - Újpest FC 1:3 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
19:30 Sud América - Montevideo Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 CA Fénix - Plaza Colonia 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Racing Club - Nacional 2:2 (0:1)
USA > North American Soccer League 2015 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2015 Fall Season >
00:30 Carolina RailHawks - Indy Eleven 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Atlanta Silverbacks - Ottawa Fury 1:1 (1:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2015  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2015 >
11:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Nasaf Qarshi 1:1
12:00 PFK Mashal - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:2
13:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Andijon PFK 4:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación  Venezuela >   Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación >
21:30 Trujillanos FC - Llaneros de Guanare 2:1
22:30 Metropolitanos FC - Caracas FC 1:3
22:30 Aragua FC - Mineros de Guayana 1:2