. .
FIFA > Amichevoli 2015 > Ottobre FIFA >    Amichevoli 2015 > Ottobre
14:00 Mozambico - Zambia 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Etiopia - Burundi 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lesotho - Zimbabwe 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Togo - Niger 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Burkina Faso - Nigeria 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Tunisia - Marocco 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Sudan - Uganda 0:2 (0:2)
FIFA > Femminile Amichevoli 2015 > Ottobre FIFA >   Femminile Amichevoli 2015 > Ottobre
09:00 Cina - Australia 1:1
20:00 USA - Brasile 3:1 (2:1)
FIFA > U17 Coppa del Mondo 2015 Cile > Gruppo C FIFA >   U17 Coppa del Mondo 2015 Cile > Gruppo C
00:00 Argentina - Australia 1:2 (0:1)
00:00 Germania - Messico 1:2 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Coppa del Mondo 2015 Cile > Gruppo E FIFA >   U17 Coppa del Mondo 2015 Cile > Gruppo E
23:00 Russia - Sudafrica 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Costa Rica - Corea del Nord 1:2 (0:1)
FIFA > U17 Coppa del Mondo 2015 Cile > Gruppo F FIFA >   U17 Coppa del Mondo 2015 Cile > Gruppo F
20:00 Francia - Siria 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Paraguay - Nuova Zelanda 1:2 (1:1)
UEFA > Femminile EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 5 UEFA >   Femminile EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 5
14:15 Germania - Turchia 7:0 (3:0)
16:00 Croazia - Ungheria 1:1 (0:1)
UEFA > Femminile EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 8 UEFA >   Femminile EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 8
18:00 Israele - Austria 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 6 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 6
12:30 Spagna - Andorra 2:0
17:00 Polonia - Lettonia 4:0
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 11 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 11
14:00 Francia - Norvegia 1:0
14:00 Irlanda del Nord - Israele 1:2
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016 >
13:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Bylis Ballsh 0:0
13:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Tiranë 1:1
13:00 FK Kukësi - KF Tërbuni Pukë 1:0
16:00 KF Laçi - KF Teuta Durrës 2:2
19:00 FK Partizani - KF Skënderbeu 2:1
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2015/2016  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2015/2016 >
12:00 FC Ordino - Penya Encarnada 0:2
12:00 UE Engordany - UE Sant Julià 1:1
16:00 FC Encamp - FC Santa Coloma 1:5
18:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - UE Santa Coloma 0:2
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2015/2016  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
18:00 Al Hilal - Al Taawoun 3:1 (1:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
11:00 Ulisses FC - FC Alashkert 0:3
12:00 Gandzasar FC - Mika FC 2:1
Australia > A-League 2015/2016  Australia >   A-League 2015/2016 >
07:00 Melbourne City FC - Central Coast Mariners 3:1 (1:1)
09:00 Perth Glory - Adelaide United 3:1 (1:0)
Australia > Femminile W-League 2015/2016  Australia >  Femminile W-League 2015/2016 >
04:00 Melbourne City FC - Melbourne Victory 2:1 (0:0)
05:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Brisbane Roar 0:3 (0:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
16:30 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien 1:2 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
14:00 Annabichler Sportverein - SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) 1:2 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
14:30 SKN St. Pölten (A) - FC Admira Wacker (A) 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
14:00 SCR Altach (A) - FC Dornbirn 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 SC Schwaz - USC Eugendorf 0:1 (0:0)
Austria > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016 >
11:00 SV Langenrohr - SV Leobendorf 1:3
Austria > Kärntner Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Kärntner Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC St. Michael/L. - SVG Bleiburg 0:1
14:30 SC Globasnitz - SK Maria Saal 2:1
Austria > OÖ Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   OÖ Liga 2015/2016 >
12:30 SPG Neuhofen/Ried (A) - SC Marchtrenk 2:4
Austria > Tirol Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Tirol Liga 2015/2016 >
11:00 WSG Wattens (A) - SV Wörgl 2:2
Austria > Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016 >
10:30 Dornbirner SV - FC Egg 1:0
14:00 SC Röthis - FC Wolfurt 2:0
14:30 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - SC Admira Dornbirn 2:2
Austria > Wiener Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Wiener Liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 SR Donaufeld - Favoritner AC 4:0
11:11 SC Wienerberg - 1. Simmeringer SC 4:0
15:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - ASV 13 3:0
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
14:00 Gabala FK - Zira FK 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sumgayit FK - Qarabağ FK 1:0 (0:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 >
14:30 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liège 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Kortrijk 2:1 (0:1)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
15:00 Excelsior Virton - Cercle Brugge 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 KSK Heist - Lierse SK 0:1 (0:1)
Bielorussia > Cempionat 2015  Bielorussia >   Cempionat 2015 >
12:00 FK Gomel - FK Slutsk 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk 4:1 (1:1)
15:30 BATE Borisov - Naftan Novopolotsk 2:1 (1:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura >
20:00 Ciclón - Universitario de Sucre 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba - Sport Boys Warnes 0:1 (0:0)
22:15 Blooming - The Strongest 1:0 (1:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
14:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Čelik Zenica 4:0 (0:0)
Brasile > Série A 2015  Brasile >   Série A 2015 >
01:00 SE Palmeiras - Sport Club Recife 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Corinthians SP - Flamengo RJ 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Vasco da Gama - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Coritiba FC - São Paulo FC 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Chapecoense - Avaí FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Goiás EC - Cruzeiro EC 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Atlético Mineiro - Ponte Preta 2:1 (0:0)
Brasile > Série B 2015  Brasile >   Série B 2015 >
01:00 Bragantino - Luverdense 3:2 (1:0)
01:00 Ceará SC - Boa EC 2:1 (2:1)
Canada > Soccer League 2015 Playoffs > Finale  Canada >   Soccer League 2015 Playoffs > Finale
21:00 SC Waterloo - Toronto Croatia 0:1
Cile > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Cile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
01:00 Unión La Calera - Cobresal 0:2 (0:1)
02:30 San Marcos - San Luis 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Huachipato - Colo-Colo 1:2 (0:0)
22:00 Universidad Católica - Palestino 2:0 (1:0)
Cina > Super League 2015  Cina >   Super League 2015 >
08:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shandong Luneng 2:2 (1:0)
08:00 Tianjin Teda - Beijing Guoan 4:0 (0:0)
08:00 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Guizhou Renhe 1:2 (1:1)
08:00 Guangzhou R&F - Chongqing Lifan 2:0 (2:0)
08:00 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai SIPG 0:2 (0:1)
08:00 Shanghai Shenxin - Henan Jianye 1:2 (1:0)
08:00 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shanghai Shenhua 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Jiangsu Sainty - Hangzhou Greentown 1:1 (1:1)
Cipro > First Division 2015/2016  Cipro >   First Division 2015/2016 >
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - AEK Larnaca 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Enosis Neon Paralimni 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 AEL Limassol - Aris Limassol FC 1:2 (0:1)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2015 Abstieg  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2015 Abstieg >
06:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Ulsan Hyundai 2:5 (1:2)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2015 Meisterschaft  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2015 Meisterschaft >
08:00 FC Seoul - Jeonbuk FC 0:0 (0:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2015 Abstieg  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2015 Abstieg >
08:00 Gwangju FC - Incheon United 0:0 (0:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2015  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2015 >
06:00 Suwon FC - Daegu FC 0:2 (0:1)
08:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Bucheon FC 1995 1:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2015/2016 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2015/2016 Invierno >
02:00 Club Sport Uruguay - Limón FC 3:3 (2:1)
03:00 CS Cartaginés - CS Herediano 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - AD Carmelita 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 5:0 (3:0)
21:00 Municipal Liberia - Belén FC 2:3 (1:2)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croazia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
15:00 HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagabria 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 NK Zagreb - RNK Split 1:2 (0:1)
Danimarca > Superliga 2015/2016  Danimarca >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
13:30 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 SønderjyskE - FC Copenaghen 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland 2:1 (1:1)
Danimarca > 1. Division 2015/2016  Danimarca >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Helsingør - Næstved BK 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 HB Køge - AC Horsens 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Roskilde - Silkeborg IF 2:3 (2:1)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016 >
13:00 BK Avarta - AB Gladsaxe 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Holbæk B&I - Hvidovre IF 2:3 (0:3)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016 >
13:00 Fremad Amager - Nykøbing FC 2:1 (2:0)
EAU > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016  EAU >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016 >
15:35 Al Wahda - Al Ahli Dubai 1:3 (0:1)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2015 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2015 Segunda Etapa >
02:00 River Ecuador - El Nacional 5:0 (1:0)
17:30 LDU Quito - Mushuc Runa 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Deportivo Quito - Barcelona SC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 SD Aucas - Deportivo Cuenca 0:0 (0:0)
Egitto > Premiership 2015/2016  Egitto >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
13:45 Smouha Sporting Club - PetroJet Football Club 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Aswan - Zamalek 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Al-Masry Club - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:1 (0:1)
18:45 Al-Ahly - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 2:0 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:00 Sonsonate FC - Atlético Marte 2:1
02:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC 5:0
21:00 CD Dragón - Juventud Independiente 2:0
22:00 Universidad de El Salvador - CD FAS 0:0
22:15 Alianza FC - CD Águila 1:1
Finlandia > Veikkausliiga 2015  Finlandia >   Veikkausliiga 2015 >
12:00 KTP - Ilves Tampere 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 SJK Seinäjoki - FF Jaro 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 IFK Mariehamn - Vaasan PS 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Kuopion PS - HJK Helsinki 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Helsingfors IFK - Inter Turku 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 FC Lahti - Rovaniemi PS 1:4 (0:2)
Francia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
14:00 Stade Reims - AS Monaco 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - ESTAC Troyes 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Marseille 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Saint-Étienne 4:1 (1:0)
Galles > Premier League 2015/2016  Galles >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:30 Port Talbot Town - Gap Connah's Quay FC 0:4 (0:2)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo 3:2 (2:0)
Germania > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Augsburg 5:1 (3:0)
17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Schalke 04 3:1 (1:1)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC St. Pauli - Friburgo 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - SV Sandhausen 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC 3:1 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - Eintracht Braunschweig II 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Schilksee - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:7 (0:1)
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
13:30 FSV Zwickau - FC Oberlausitz 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Auerbach 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Optik Rathenow 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Wacker Nordhausen 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 FC Schönberg 95 - Hertha BSC II 1:1 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:1 (0:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - FK Pirmasens 1:1 (1:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - 1. FC Nürnberg II 0:1 (0:1)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
15:00 VfL Frohnlach - SpVgg Weiden 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TSV Aubstadt 1:2 (1:1)
Germania > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - FC Unterföhring 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 VfR Garching - TSV Landsberg 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Erlbach - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Pipinsried - SV Kirchanschöring 1:3 (0:2)
Germania > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
11:00 BTS Neustadt - OSC Bremerhaven 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - TuS Schwachhausen 4:4 (1:1)
15:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - Werder Bremen III 0:10 (0:4)
15:00 Habenhauser FV - Bremer SV 0:5 (0:2)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - SSV Jeddeloh 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - SVG Göttingen 07 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Teutonia Uelzen - VfL Oldenburg 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - TB Uphusen 7:0 (6:0)
14:00 TuS Lingen - Arminia Hannover 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - VfL Bückeburg 2:1 (1:1)
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - FV Ravensburg 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 FC Germania Friedrichstal - FSV 08 Bissingen 1:3 (1:2)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - VfL Pinneberg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Altona 93 - SC Condor Hamburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 BSV Buxtehude - Victoria Hamburg 1:6 (0:4)
14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - Niendorfer TSV 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SV Lurup 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - WTSV Concordia 2:1 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
15:00 SV 1914 Eilendorf - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Germania Windeck 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - SV Breinig 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Alemannia Aachen II 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Alfter - Bonner SC 2:0 (2:0)
15:15 TV Herkenrath - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - Euskirchener TSC 2:5 (0:1)
15:30 VfL Leverkusen - FC Hürth 1:3 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016 >
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - 1. FC Bocholt 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - TuRU Düsseldorf 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II - MSV Duisburg II 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 SC Kapellen-Erft - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - VfB 03 Hilden 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - TSV Meerbusch 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Germania Ratingen 04/19 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Wuppertaler SV - TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 4:1 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Union Fürstenwalde 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Malchower SV 90 2:4 (0:1)
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Anker Wismar 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - BSV Hürtürkel 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Germania Schöneiche 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - FC Strausberg 6:0 (2:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 FSV Barleben - SV SCHOTT Jena 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Askania Bernburg - FC Eisenach 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - VfL Halle 96 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - Energie Cottbus II 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 VFC Plauen - SSV Markranstädt 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - Inter Leipzig 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - BSG Wismut Gera 5:3 (2:2)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
15:00 SpVgg Burgbrohl - TSV Schott Mainz 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 EGC Wirges - SV 07 Elversberg II 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - SV Röchling Völklingen 0:1 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
15:00 SV Zweckel - SpVgg Erkenschwick 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 SuS Neuenkir­chen - SV Schermbeck 1912 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - Hammer SpVg 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - FCE Rheine 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SV Lippstadt 08 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Gütersloh 2000 - SC Paderborn 07 II 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Roland Beckum 3:2 (3:1)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 VfR Neumünster - TuRa Meldorf 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Eichede - TSB Flensburg 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 TuS Hartenholm - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1:1 (1:1)
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Bergedorf 85 - Hamburger SV 3:1
13:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - TV Jahn Delmenhorst 0:0
13:00 TSV Limmer - TSV Havelse 1:2
13:00 ATS Buntentor - Bramfelder SV 1:3
14:00 Werder Bremen II - SV Heidekraut-Andervenne 5:1
14:00 TSV DUWO 08 - Fortuna Celle 3:2
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 4:0
13:00 FFV Leipzig II - FF USV Jena II 1:6
14:00 Hallescher FC - Blau Weiß Beelitz annullato
14:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:1
14:00 1. FFV Erfurt - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:5
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Borussia Bocholt 0:4
13:00 SV Eintracht Solingen - VfL Bochum 4:1
13:00 Warendorfer SU - GSV Moers 1:0
13:00 SGS Essen II - Sportfreunde Siegen 7:1
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Vorwärts Spoho 98 6:1
15:00 MSV Duisburg II - SV Budberg 1:1
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen II - 1. FC Köln II 1:2
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
13:00 SC Siegelbach - SV Dirmingen 0:0
14:00 FFV Fortuna Göcklingen - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr 1:6
14:00 TuS Wörrstadt - 1. FC Riegelsberg 3:0
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 2:0
14:30 1. FFC Montabaur - SG 99 Andernach 0:3
14:30 TuS Issel - DJK Saarwellingen 5:1
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Süd 2015/2016 >
11:00 Wacker München - TSV Jahn Calden 0:1
11:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 9:0
13:00 SC Sand II - Hegauer FV 4:1
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Opel Rüsselsheim 1:3
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Frauenbiburg 0:2
14:00 TV Derendingen - FV Löchgau 1:3
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
12:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Energie Cottbus 0:1 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale  Germania >  Primavera DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale
11:00 Holstein Kiel - FSV Zwickau 4:3 dr
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen 2:3 dts
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Waldhof Mannheim 1:0
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SC Freiburg 0:3
12:00 TuS Koblenz - Hertha BSC 1:5
Giamaica > National Premier League 2015/2016  Giamaica >   National Premier League 2015/2016 >
21:00 Tivoli Gardens - Montego Bay United FC 0:2
21:00 Reno FC - Portmore United 1:1
21:00 Humble Lions - UWI Pelicans 1:0
21:00 Boys' Town - Cavalier FC 1:0
Giappone > J1 League 2015 2. Phase  Giappone >   J1 League 2015 2. Phase >
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka 1:3 (1:2)
Giappone > J2 League 2015  Giappone >   J2 League 2015 >
05:00 Tochigi SC - Tokyo Verdy 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Omiya Ardija 2:2 (1:1)
05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Mito HollyHock 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Oita Trinita - Consadole Sapporo 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 Yokohama FC - Fagiano Okayama 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kamatamare Sanuki 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Tokushima Vortis - Avispa Fukuoka 0:3 (0:2)
08:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Júbilo Iwata 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 FC Gifu - JEF United Chiba 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Ehime FC - Thespakusatsu Gunma 3:0 (1:0)
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2015/2016  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2015/2016 >
16:30 Angels FC - Manchester 62 FC 1:5
Grecia > Superleague 2015/2016  Grecia >   Superleague 2015/2016 >
14:00 Atromitos - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (0:0)
16:15 PAS Giannina - Asteras Tripolis 1:2 (1:1)
16:15 Panionios GSS - Veria FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Panthrakikos - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos 3:1 (3:0)
Grecia > Football League 2015/2016  Grecia >   Football League 2015/2016 >
14:00 Chania FC - Agrotikos Asteras 1:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:00 CDS Vida - CD Victoria 1:0
02:00 Real España - CD Marathón 1:3
22:00 Platense FC - CD Motagua 1:1
23:00 CD Olimpia - Real Sociedad 2:0
India > Indian Super League 2015  India >   Indian Super League 2015 >
14:30 Mumbai City FC - FC Goa 2:0 (1:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2015  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2015 >
09:30 Pelita Bandung Raya - Persela Lamongan non disputa
13:00 Semen Padang - Arema Cronus FC non disputa
Inghilterra > Premier League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
13:00 Sunderland AFC - Newcastle United 3:0 (1:0)
15:05 AFC Bournemouth - Tottenham Hotspur 1:5 (1:3)
15:05 Manchester United - Manchester City 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Liverpool FC - Southampton FC 1:1 (0:0)
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016 >
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv 3:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
12:30 Sampdoria - Verona 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Juventus - Atalanta 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Milan - Sassuolo 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Udinese - Frosinone 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Fiorentina - Roma 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Lazio - Torino 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Chievo Verona - Napoli 0:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
14:00 Lumezzane - Pordenone 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Reggiana - Cremonese 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Alessandria - Renate 4:1 (3:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
14:30 Pistoiese - Tuttocuoio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ancona - Savona 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 L'Aquila - Carrarese 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Robur Siena - SS Maceratese 0:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
15:00 Catania - Martina Franca 3:2 (2:0)
17:30 Cosenza Calcio - Matera 1:0 (0:0)
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016 >
11:30 Brescia - Inter 2:4 (1:1)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2015 Meisterschaft  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2015 Meisterschaft >
10:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Ordabasy 1:2 (1:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2015 Abstieg  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2015 Abstieg >
10:00 FK Okzhetpes - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:1 (1:1)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2015 Meisterschaft  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2015 Meisterschaft >
13:00 FK Kairat - FK Astana 0:1 (0:1)
Kuwait > Premier League 2015/2016  Kuwait >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:40 Al Sahel - Qadsia SC 2:5 (0:1)
15:40 Kazma SC - Al Salmiya SC 1:4 (1:3)
17:40 Al Arabi SC - Al Jahra SC 1:2 (0:1)
Lettonia > Virsliga 2015  Lettonia >   Virsliga 2015 >
13:00 FK Jelgava - FS Metta/LU 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Skonto FC - FK Ventspils 0:2 (0:1)
Lituania > A Lyga 2015  Lituania >   A Lyga 2015 >
12:00 Utenis Utena - FK Trakai 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Klaipėdos Granitas - FK Sūduva 1:8 (0:3)
Lussemburgo > Nationaldivision 2015/2016  Lussemburgo >   Nationaldivision 2015/2016 >
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - UNA Strassen 1:2
16:00 Victoria Rosport - Jeunesse Esch 1:2
16:00 FC Wiltz 71 - RM Hamm Benfica 0:1
16:00 US Mondorf - Progrès Niedercorn 2:1
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - CS Grevenmacher 4:0
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - Etzella Ettelbruck 3:1
16:00 US Rumelange - F91 Dudelange 2:4
Macedonia > 1. MFL 2015/2016  Macedonia >   1. MFL 2015/2016 >
13:30 FK Turnovo - FK Rabotnički 2:2 (0:2)
13:30 FK Renova - Mladost Carev Dvor 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Bregalnica Štip - Sileks Kratovo 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Metalurg Skopje - KF Shkupi 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Vardar Skopje - KF Shkëndija 79 0:0 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2015/2016  Malta >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Floriana FC - Balzan FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Hibernians FC - Birkirkara FC 1:1 (1:1)
Messico > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Messico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
00:00 CF América - Gallos Blancos 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 CF Monterrey - Club Tijuana 3:1 (1:0)
02:06 CF Pachuca - Monarcas Morelia 2:0 (0:0)
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - UANL Tigres 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Chiapas FC 2:3 (1:2)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura >
00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Correcaminos UAT 3:2
00:00 Club Necaxa - Leones Negros 0:3
01:00 Club Zacatepec - Murciélagos FC 1:1
02:00 Atlético San Luis - Deportivo Tepic 0:1
02:00 FC Juárez - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2:0
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2015  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2015 >
15:30 Aalesunds FK - Molde FK 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Lillestrøm SK 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Odds BK - Sandefjord Fotball 4:3 (1:1)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Rosenborg BK 3:3 (3:1)
20:00 Viking FK - Stabæk IF 2:1 (1:1)
Norvegia > 1. Divisjon 2015  Norvegia >   1. Divisjon 2015 >
13:00 Bærum SK - FK Jerv 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 IL Hødd - Strømmen IF 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Follo FK - Levanger FK 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Nest-Sotra - SK Brann 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Kristiansund BK - Hønefoss BK 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Ranheim IL - Bryne FK 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 Sogndal IL - Sandnes Ulf 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Åsane Fotball - Fredrikstad FK 3:3 (1:0)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
12:30 SC Cambuur - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Vitesse - AFC Ajax 1:3 (0:0)
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - FC Groningen 1:1 (0:1)
16:45 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar 3:1 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
00:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Nacional 3:1 (0:0)
21:30 Sportivo San Lorenzo - Deportivo Capiatá 1:5 (0:3)
22:00 Libertad - Guaraní 3:2 (3:1)
Peru > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
00:45 Sport Loreto - León de Huánuco 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Universitario de Deportes - Universidad San Martín 2:0 (0:0)
17:15 Real Garcilaso - Sport Huancayo 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 CD Unión Comercio - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Alianza Atlético - Deportivo Municipal 4:1 (2:1)
22:00 Sporting Cristal - Juan Aurich 3:2 (1:1)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 >
15:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Lechia Gdańsk 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań 0:1 (0:1)
Polonia > I Liga 2015/2016  Polonia >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
12:45 Wisła Płock - Chrobry Głogów 0:1 (0:1)
12:45 GKS Katowice - Dolcan Ząbki 2:0 (1:0)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 FC Arouca - CD Tondela 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Moreirense FC - Vitória Setúbal 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 SL Benfica - Sporting CP 0:3 (0:3)
20:15 FC Porto - Sporting Braga 0:0 (0:0)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
12:15 Leixões SC - Sporting Braga B 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Atlético CP - CD Aves 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Porto B - UD Oliveirense 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 SC Olhanense - Académico Viseu 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Oriental - Portimonense SC 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Famalicão - SC Farense 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 SC Freamunde - CD Mafra 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Gil Vicente 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Penafiel - Sporting Covilhã 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - Sporting CP B 2:3 (2:3)
17:00 Varzim SC - GD Chaves 3:0 (1:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Plzeň 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Slovan Liberec 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sparta Praga - Bohemians 1905 3:0 (1:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Pardubice 1:0 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 >
14:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Dinamo Bucureşti 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1:1 (0:1)
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
11:30 Dinamo Mosca - Spartak Moskva 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 FK Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Terek Grozny - CSKA Mosca 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2015/2016  Russia >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
10:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Tyumen - Luch-Energia 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Tosno - FK Kamaz 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan - Sokol Saratov 2:0 (2:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2015/2016  San Marino >   Campionato 2015/2016 >
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SP Cailungo 0:0
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Folgore/Falciano 2:1
15:00 SS Virtus - SS Murata 0:1
Scozia > Premiership 2015/2016  Scozia >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
16:00 Celtic FC - Dundee United 5:0 (3:0)
Scozia > Championship 2015/2016  Scozia >   Championship 2015/2016 >
13:30 St. Mirren FC - Rangers FC 0:1 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 FK Voždovac - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Mladost Lučani - Partizan 2:2 (1:0)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 MFK Skalica - FK Senica 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Myjava 3:0 (1:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
14:00 NK Krka - NK Krško 2:0 (1:0)
17:45 ND Gorica - NK Domžale 0:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
12:00 Levante UD - Real Sociedad 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 UD Las Palmas - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 FC Barcelona - SD Eibar 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF 2:1 (2:0)
Spagna > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
12:00 RCD Mallorca - UD Almería 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Albacete - CD Lugo 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Valladolid - CD Mirandés 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - Real Oviedo 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 CD Numancia - Gimnàstic 1:1 (0:0)
19:15 CD Tenerife - CA Osasuna 2:2 (1:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
12:00 CD Lealtad - CP Cacereño 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Tudelano - Celta Vigo B 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Coruxo FC - CD Leonesa 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Burgos CF 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Racing Santander - Real Valladolid B 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Arandina CF - Pontevedra CF 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 UD Logroñés - Sporting Gijón B 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
11:30 Club Portugalete - CD Mensajero 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Getafe CF B 2:4 (0:3)
12:15 La Roda CF - CD Guadalajara 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 CD Ebro - CF Fuenlabrada 3:3 (2:2)
17:00 Talavera CF - Barakaldo CF 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Real Unión - Arenas de Getxo 2:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
12:00 CF Reus Deportiu - CD Llosetense 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 CF Badalona - Villarreal CF B 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Levante UD B 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Olímpic Xàtiva - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 CD Eldense - CE L'Hospitalet 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 UE Cornellà - Pobla de Mafumet CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 CE Sabadell - CD Alcoyano 2:0 (2:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - Real Murcia 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Cádiz CF - CD San Roque 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 Recreativo Huelva - FC Cartagena 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 UD Almería B - La Hoya Lorca CF 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Linares Deportivo - Real Betis B 4:1 (0:0)
17:00 RB Linense - UD Melilla 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Jumilla - Marbella FC 0:4 (0:0)
17:00 Real Jaén - Granada CF B 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 UCAM Murcia CF - Algeciras CF 3:0 (3:0)
Svezia > Allsvenskan 2015  Svezia >   Allsvenskan 2015 >
15:00 Hammarby IF - Malmö FF 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 GIF Sundsvall - Helsingborgs IF 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 BK Häcken - IF Elfsborg 5:2 (1:1)
17:30 IFK Norrköping - Halmstads BK 3:1 (2:0)
Svezia > Superettan 2015  Svezia >   Superettan 2015 >
16:00 IFK Värnamo - Mjällby AIF 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Ängelholms FF - AFC United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Assyriska 3:2 (1:2)
17:45 IK Sirius - Jönköpings Södra IF 2:0 (0:0)
Svezia > Division 1 Norra 2015  Svezia >   Division 1 Norra 2015 >
13:00 Nyköpings BIS - BK Forward 1:1
15:00 Akropolis IF - IFK Luleå 2:1
16:00 Vasalunds IF - Piteå IF 3:1
16:00 Umeå FC - Västerås SK 2:5
Svezia > Division 1 Södra 2015  Svezia >   Division 1 Södra 2015 >
14:00 FC Höllvikens - Husqvarna FF 1:0
17:00 Örgryte IS - Trelleborgs FF 2:1
Svizzera > Super League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Super League 2015/2016 >
13:45 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:2 (1:2)
13:45 FC Thun - FC Lugano 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Basilea - BSC Young Boys 1:0 (1:0)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Chiasso - FC Wohlen 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Le Mont - FC Winterthur 1:0 (0:0)
Svizzera > Promotion League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Servette Genève - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:1
16:00 FC St. Gallen II - Stade Nyonnais 2:1
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2015  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2015 >
12:00 Osotspa Samut Prakan - Saraburi FC 2:2
12:00 Chainat FC - BEC Tero Sasana 1:1
13:00 Ratchaburi FC - Port FC 1:0
14:00 Bangkok United - Suphanburi FC 4:3
Turchia > SüperLig 2015/2016  Turchia >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
12:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Torku Konyaspor 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Galatasaray 1:1 (1:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Turchia >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
11:30 Boluspor - Alanyaspor 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Karşıyaka SK - Elazığspor 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Samsunspor - Karabükspor 0:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
15:00 CA Cerro - River Plate 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 CA Juventud - El Tanque Sisley 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Villa Teresa - Racing Club 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Liverpool FC - CA Peñarol 1:3 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2015  USA >   Major League Soccer 2015 >
22:00 New York City FC - New England Revolution 1:3 (0:2)
22:00 Philadelphia Union - Orlando City 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Columbus Crew - D.C. United 5:0 (1:0)
22:00 Impact de Montréal - Toronto FC 2:1 (0:1)
USA > North American Soccer League 2015 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2015 Fall Season >
01:30 Indy Eleven - Fort Lauderdale Strikers 2:1 (2:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Carolina RailHawks 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Atlanta Silverbacks 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 San Antonio Scorpions - New York Cosmos 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 FC Edmonton - Jacksonville Armada 1:1 (0:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2015  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2015 >
11:30 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1
12:00 Andijon PFK - So’g’diyona Jizzax 3:2
12:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - PFK Mashal 1:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación  Venezuela >   Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación >
00:30 Deportivo La Guaira - Estudiantes de Mérida 3:2
20:30 Tucanes FC - Metropolitanos FC 3:1
21:00 Deportivo Lara - Trujillanos FC 0:2
21:00 Atlético Venezuela - Aragua FC 1:2
21:00 Zulia FC - Portuguesa FC 2:1
21:30 Mineros de Guayana - Carabobo FC 1:1
21:30 Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Anzoátegui 0:0
22:30 Deportivo Táchira - Deportivo Petare 7:0
22:30 Caracas FC - Ureña Sport Club 2:0
23:30 Zamora FC - Estudiantes de Caracas 2:0