. .
FIFA > Amichevoli 2015 > Ottobre FIFA >    Amichevoli 2015 > Ottobre
16:00 Angola - Sudafrica 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Gabon - Ciad 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Mauritania - Mali 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Senegal - Guinea 3:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U17 Coppa del Mondo 2015 Cile > Gruppo A FIFA >   U17 Coppa del Mondo 2015 Cile > Gruppo A
01:00 USA - Cile 1:4 (1:1)
01:00 Croazia - Nigeria 2:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U17 Coppa del Mondo 2015 Cile > Gruppo D FIFA >   U17 Coppa del Mondo 2015 Cile > Gruppo D
21:00 Mali - Honduras 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Ecuador - Belgio 2:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U17 Amichevoli 2015 > Ottobre FIFA >   U17 Amichevoli 2015 > Ottobre
11:00 Belgio - Germania 0:2
FIFA > U16 Amichevoli 2015 > Ottobre FIFA >   U16 Amichevoli 2015 > Ottobre
11:00 Austria - Germania 1:2
UEFA > Femminile EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 6 UEFA >   Femminile EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 6
14:30 Italia - Svizzera 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Georgia - Irlanda del Nord 0:3 (0:2)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 1 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 1
13:00 Albania - Olanda 0:5
17:00 Svizzera - Galles 1:0
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 4 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 4
13:15 Ungheria - Romania 1:2
13:30 Georgia - Slovacchia 3:4
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 5 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 5
16:00 Serbia - Lussemburgo 6:1 (2:0)
16:00 Austria - Lituania 2:0 (0:0)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
16:00 RC Arbaâ - DRB Tadjenanet 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 NA Hussein Dey - MC Alger 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 JS Kabylie - USM El Harrach 4:2 (0:1)
17:00 MC Oran - JS Saoura 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 USM Alger - RC Rélizane 2:2 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2015  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2015 >
02:30 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Villa Dálmine 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Copa Argentina 2015 > Semifinali  Argentina >   Copa Argentina 2015 > Semifinali
00:00 Lanús - Boca Juniors 0:2 (0:2)
02:30 Rosario Central - Racing Club 1:0 (1:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
12:00 FC Ararat - FC Banants 0:0
13:00 Shirak FC - Pyunik FC 0:2
Australia > A-League 2015/2016  Australia >   A-League 2015/2016 >
08:15 Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar 3:2 (1:1)
10:30 Sydney FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > Femminile W-League 2015/2016  Australia >  Femminile W-League 2015/2016 >
07:00 Canberra United - Sydney FC 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 SV Mattersburg - SCR Altach 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 RB Salzburg - SV Ried 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SV Grödig 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Wolfsberger AC (A) 2:1 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
18:00 Rapid Wien (A) - SKU Amstetten 0:4 (0:3)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
15:00 SVG Reichenau - SV Seekirchen 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 USK Anif - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Kitzbühel 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 TSV Neumarkt - FC Hard 0:3 (0:2)
Austria > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016 >
ATSV Ober-Grafendorf - SV Gaflenz non disputa
15:00 SC Retz - Kremser SC 0:2
15:00 Union St. Peter/Au - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 1:1
15:00 SV Haitzendorf - ASK Kottingbrunn 3:4
Austria > Burgenlandliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Burgenlandliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - SV Wimpassing 0:0
Austria > Kärntner Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Kärntner Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Rapid Lienz - SV Feldkirchen 0:1
15:00 FC Lendorf - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 1:1
16:00 SK Treibach - ASKÖ Gmünd 3:1
Austria > OÖ Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   OÖ Liga 2015/2016 >
15:30 SV Bad Schallerbach - SV Sierning 2:2
15:30 Union Edelweiß Linz - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf 3:1
15:30 SV Bad Ischl - SV Grieskirchen 2:1
15:30 Sportunion St. Martin/M. - Union Weißkirchen 2:3
Austria > Salzburger Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Salzburger Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 UFC Maria Alm - Salzburger AK 1914 0:1
14:00 FC Bergheim - FC Zell am See 2:0
14:00 SV Grödig (A) - Union Hallein 5:1
14:00 FC Hallein 04 - SK Bischofshofen 3:2
14:00 FC Puch - UFC Altenmarkt 0:0
14:00 SV Wals-Grünau - SV Straßwalchen 4:0
14:00 SC Golling - TSU Bramberg 2:5
Austria > Steiermark Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Steiermark Landesliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 SV Lebring - Tus Heiligenkreuz 0:3
Austria > Tirol Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Tirol Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Matrei - SC Kundl 0:2
15:00 SV Kirchbichl - SV Kematen 2:2
16:00 Union Innsbruck - SV Völs 0:3
16:00 SPG Silz/Mötz - SV Telfs 1:0
17:30 SC Imst - FG Schönwies/Mils 0:0
18:30 SV Fügen - SV Hall 0:2
Austria > Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Höchst 3:1
15:00 VfB Hohenems - SK Meiningen 2:1
15:00 FC Langenegg - FC Alberschwende 4:1
16:00 FC Andelsbuch - FC Bizau 3:0
Austria > Wiener Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Wiener Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Sportunion Mauer - Gersthofer SV 1:1
15:00 Post SV Wien - Admira Landhaus 1:1
15:00 FV Austria XIII - SC Wiener Viktoria 0:1
16:00 SV Gerasdorf - AS Koma Elektra 0:0
16:00 SC Mannswörth - SC Ostbahn XI 1:1
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
12:00 FK Kapaz - Khazar Lankaran 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Inter Baku - Rävan Baku 2:0 (1:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 >
18:00 KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem 3:4 (2:2)
20:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Waasland-Beveren 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 KVC Westerlo - Sporting Lokeren 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 KAA Gent - KV Oostende 2:2 (0:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
19:30 ASV Geel - KFC Dessel Sport 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Patro Eisden MM - Seraing United 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 SK Deinze - Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 AFC Tubize - KVV Coxyde 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 KSV Roeselare - AS Eupen 2:2 (1:0)
Bielorussia > Cempionat 2015  Bielorussia >   Cempionat 2015 >
13:00 Belshina Bobruisk - FK Minsk 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Granit Mikashevichi 2:3 (0:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura >
21:00 San José - Nacional Potosí 3:2 (1:2)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
13:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - FK Sarajevo 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Sloboda Tuzla - NK Travnik 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Olimpic Sarajevo - FK Drina 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 Velež Mostar - Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 NK Vitez - FK Rudar 3:1 (3:1)
14:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Slavija Sarajevo 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Borac Banja Luka - Široki Brijeg 0:2 (0:1)
Brasile > Série A 2015  Brasile >   Série A 2015 >
21:00 Fluminense RJ - Atlético Paranaense 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Internacional - Joinville EC 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Figueirense - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
Brasile > Série B 2015  Brasile >   Série B 2015 >
01:00 Macaé Esporte FC - Mogi Mirim 1:0 (1:0)
01:00 América MG - Oeste FC 2:1 (0:0)
21:30 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Paysandu SC 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Clube Náutico - Botafogo RJ 1:4 (0:1)
21:30 Atlético GO - Santa Cruz FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 CR Brasil - EC Vitória BA 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
14:15 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - PFC Montana 2:0 (1:0)
Cile > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Cile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
17:30 Unión Española - O'Higgins 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Iquique - Antofagasta 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Universidad de Chile - Santiago Wanderers 0:1 (0:1)
Cina > League One 2015  Cina >   League One 2015 >
08:00 Beijing Institute of Technology FC - Qingdao Jonoon 3:1
08:00 Guizhou Zhicheng FC - Hebei China Fortune FC 0:2
08:00 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Dalian Aerbin 0:1
08:00 Qingdao Hainu - Beijing BG 0:2
08:00 Tianjin Songjiang - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 1:1
08:00 Yanbian FC - Hunan Billows 4:0
08:00 Harbin Yiteng - Wuhan Zall FC 1:0
13:30 Shenzhen FC - Jiangxi Liansheng 2:2
Cipro > First Division 2015/2016  Cipro >   First Division 2015/2016 >
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Paphos FC 6:0 (2:0)
18:00 AO Agia Napa - Apollon Limassol 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Ermis Aradippou 4:0 (0:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2015 Meisterschaft  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2015 Meisterschaft >
07:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeju United 2:1 (2:1)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2015 Abstieg  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2015 Abstieg >
07:00 Daejeon Citizen - Busan IPark 2:1 (0:1)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2015 Meisterschaft  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2015 Meisterschaft >
09:00 Seongnam FC - Suwon Bluewings 0:0 (0:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2015  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2015 >
07:00 Gyeongnam FC - Gangwon FC 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 FC Anyang - Chungju Hummel 1:0 (0:0)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croazia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
15:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Istra 1961 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:1 (1:0)
Danimarca > Superliga 2015/2016  Danimarca >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Viborg FF - Esbjerg fB 4:2 (3:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016 >
14:00 AB Tårnby - B 1908 Amager 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Hellerup IK 0:1 (0:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016 >
15:00 BK Marienlyst - FC Svendborg 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Næsby BK - B.93 København 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 BK Frem København - Dalum IF 3:0 (2:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016 >
14:00 Brabrand IF - IK Skovbakken 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Odder IGF - Middelfart Fodbold 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Jammerbugt FC - Thisted FC 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Aarhus Fremad - Kolding IF 3:1 (1:0)
EAU > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016  EAU >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Al Wasl - Al Fujairah 5:1 (0:0)
15:10 Al Dhafra - Emirates Club 2:3 (2:3)
18:00 Baniyas SC - Al Jazira Club 2:2 (0:2)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2015 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2015 Segunda Etapa >
02:30 LDU Loja - CD Universidad Catolica 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 CS Emelec - Independiente del Valle 3:2 (2:1)
Egitto > Premiership 2015/2016  Egitto >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
14:45 Haras El Hodood - El Daklyeh 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Ittihad El-Iskandary 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Al-Mokawloon - Ismaily 0:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
22:30 Pasaquina FC - CD Chalatenango 3:2
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2015  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2015 >
13:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Levadia - Pärnu Linnameeskond 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond 2:3 (1:3)
15:30 FC Infonet - FC Flora 0:1 (0:0)
Francia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 FC Lorient - Stade Rennes 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - EA Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - OGC Nice 3:1 (3:1)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - SC Bastia 2:0 (0:0)
Francia > Ligue 2 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 2 2015/2016 >
14:00 Nîmes Olympique - Dijon FCO 1:1 (1:1)
Galles > Premier League 2015/2016  Galles >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Bala Town 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 Llandudno FC - Carmarthen Town 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Bangor City 0:3 (0:2)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Sapovnela - FC Merani Martvili 2:1 (1:0)
Germania > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Bayern Monaco - Colonia 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Stoccarda 4:3 (0:0)
15:30 Hannover 96 - Eintracht Francoforte 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Mainz 05 - Werder Bremen 1:3 (0:3)
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hertha Berlino 0:1 (0:1)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Paderborn 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Fortuna Köln - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Dynamo Dresden 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - Preußen Münster 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 VfR Aalen - VfB Stuttgart II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Würzburger Kickers 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - VfV Hildesheim 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Goslarer SC - BV Cloppenburg 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Eintracht Norderstedt 0:0 (0:0)
14:20 FC St. Pauli II - SV Meppen 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Hamburger SV II 0:3 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
13:00 Germania Halberstadt - RB Leipzig II 0:2 (0:1)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
14:00 SSVg Velbert - Alemannia Aachen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - FC Kray 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - FC Schalke 04 II 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:3 (1:2)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - SV Spielberg 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - FC 08 Homburg 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Bahlinger SC - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Hessen Kassel 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Neckarelz - SC Freiburg II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Trier - TSV Steinbach 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Wormatia Worms 2:1 (2:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV Buchbach 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 FV Illertissen - Wacker Burghausen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Amberg - SV Schalding-Heining 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Memmingen 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2:1 (0:1)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - ASV Burglengenfeld 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Würzburger FV - Eintracht Bamberg 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Erlenbach - SV Seligenporten 2:4 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Sand - DJK Bamberg 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - SpVgg Bayern Hof 0:2 (0:1)
Germania > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden 5:1 (1:1)
14:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - DJK Vilzing 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV 1883 Bogen 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 1. FC Sonthofen - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 LTS Bremerhaven - SV Grohn 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - Brinkumer SV 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - Union 60 Bremen 2:2 (2:1)
Germania > Hessenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Hessenliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 1. FC Eschborn - SV Buchonia Flieden 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - TSV Lehnerz 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Borussia Fulda - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg - Rot-Weiß Frankfurt 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 OSC Vellmar - KSV Baunatal 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 SV Wiesbaden - SpVgg Oberrad 05 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Bayern Alzenau 1:2 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
14:00 FT Braunschweig - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - 1. FC Wunstorf 0:2 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
15:00 Freiburger FC - SSV Reutlingen 0:5 (0:1)
15:30 SC Pfullendorf - SV Oberachern 2:3 (2:1)
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - FSV Hollenbach 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 TSG Balingen - 1. CfR Pforzheim 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 SGV Freiberg - SV Sandhausen II 0:5 (0:0)
15:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - Karlsruher SC II 3:2 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - FC Süderelbe 0:5 (0:5)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - FC Türkiye 5:2 (1:1)
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - TuS Dassendorf 0:3 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Hansa Rostock II 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 3:3 (2:3)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
14:30 SVN Zweibrücken - TuS Koblenz annullato
15:00 FK Pirmasens II - FSV Salmrohr 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 SC Hauenstein - FSV Jägersburg 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - Borussia Neunkirchen 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 SV Mehring - Arminia Ludwigshafen 4:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Hertha Wiesbach - FC Karbach 1:2 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
16:30 Arminia Bielefeld II - ASC 09 Dortmund 1:4 (1:2)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Heider SV - Holstein Kiel II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - FC Reher/Puls 7:0 (1:0)
14:00 Flensburg 08 - Kilia Kiel 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Altenholz - Oldenburger SV 1:0 (0:0)
14:45 TSV Kropp - SV Todesfelde 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 Preetzer TSV - PSV Union Neumünster 4:1 (2:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Preußen Münster 1:2 (0:1)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)
Germania > Primavera DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale  Germania >  Primavera DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale
12:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Hannover 96 2:4
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
12:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:1 (2:1)
Giappone > J1 League 2015 2. Phase  Giappone >   J1 League 2015 2. Phase >
07:00 FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds 3:4 (1:3)
07:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers 2:1 (2:0)
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:2 (0:2)
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Sagan Tosu 1:2 (0:0)
07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol 0:3 (0:1)
07:00 Nagoya Grampus - Albirex Niigata 4:2 (0:1)
07:00 Vissel Kobe - Montedio Yamagata 3:1 (1:0)
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2015/2016  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2015/2016 >
17:00 Glacis United FC - Lincoln Red Imps 1:6
19:30 St. Joseph's FC - Britannia FC 1:1
Grecia > Superleague 2015/2016  Grecia >   Superleague 2015/2016 >
14:00 AEL Kalloni - Levadiakos 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Panetolikos - Platanias Chanion 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 AEK Athen - AEP Iraklis FC 5:1 (2:0)
Grecia > Football League 2015/2016  Grecia >   Football League 2015/2016 >
14:00 Ergotelis - Panegialios FC 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas - Anagennisi Karditsa 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Panserraikos - Panachaiki GE 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Olympiakos Volou - Lamia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 APS Zakynthos - Kallithea GS 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Kissamikos - Acharnaikos FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Apollon Smyrnis - AE Larisa 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
03:00 CD Honduras - Juticalpa FC 1:0
India > Indian Super League 2015  India >   Indian Super League 2015 >
15:30 Chennaiyin FC - FC Pune City 2:1 (1:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2015  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2015 >
10:30 Persib Bandung - Sriwijaya FC non disputa
10:30 Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura non disputa
14:00 PS Barito Putera - Perseru Serui non disputa
Inghilterra > Premier League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Swansea City 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Leicester City - Crystal Palace 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Norwich City - West Bromwich Albion 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Watford FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 West Ham United - Chelsea FC 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Arsenal FC - Everton FC 2:1 (2:1)
Inghilterra > Championship 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Championship 2015/2016 >
13:30 Blackburn Rovers - Burnley FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Fulham FC - Reading FC 4:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Leeds United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Preston North End 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Brentford FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Derby County 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Hull City - Birmingham City 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Ipswich Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Milton Keynes Dons 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Middlesbrough FC 1:3 (1:0)
Inghilterra > League One 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   League One 2015/2016 >
13:15 Sheffield United - Millwall FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Fleetwood Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Crewe Alexandra 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Wigan Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Port Vale FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Scunthorpe United 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Walsall FC 4:4 (0:2)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Southend United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Doncaster Rovers 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bury FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Coventry City 2:2 (0:0)
Inghilterra > League Two 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   League Two 2015/2016 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Dagenham & Redbridge 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Newport County 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Notts County 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Crawley Town 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Plymouth Argyle 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Leyton Orient 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Stevenage FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Oxford United - Barnet FC 2:3 (2:3)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Mansfield Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Carlisle United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Cambridge United 2:3 (1:3)
16:00 York City - AFC Wimbledon 1:3 (0:1)
Irlanda > Premier Division 2015  Irlanda >   Premier Division 2015 >
18:45 Bray Wanderers - Galway United 1:1 (1:1)
Irlanda del Nord > Premier League 2015/2016  Irlanda del Nord >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glenavon FC 1:0
16:00 Linfield FC - Carrick Rangers 1:1
16:00 Portadown FC - Ballinamallard United FC 0:3
16:00 Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts 1:0
16:00 Coleraine FC - Cliftonville FC 0:0
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran Belfast 0:1
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016 >
16:45 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Netanya 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Haifa 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Acre FC 4:0 (2:0)
Italia > Serie A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
15:00 Empoli - Genoa 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Carpi - Bologna 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Palermo - Inter 1:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
15:00 Bari - Virtus Entella 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brescia - Virtus Lanciano 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Cagliari - Trapani 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Como - Latina 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Livorno - Modena 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Salernitana - Cesena 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Spezia - Avellino 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ternana - Perugia 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ascoli - Crotone 0:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
15:00 Cuneo - Südtirol 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Mantova 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 AlbinoLeffe - Cittadella 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Bassano Virtus - Aurora Pro Patria 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Giana Erminio - Pavia 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Pro Piacenza - FeralpiSalò 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
15:00 Santarcangelo - Lucchese 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Teramo - Prato 3:2 (1:1)
17:30 SPAL - Lupa Roma 4:1 (2:0)
20:30 Pontedera - Arezzo 1:1 (1:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
14:00 Akragas - SS Juve Stabia 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Ischia - Casertana 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Melfi - Lecce 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Benevento - Catanzaro 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Foggia - Fidelis Andria 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Messina - Lupa Castelli Romani 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Monopoli - Paganese 0:1 (0:1)
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone A 2015/2016 >
13:00 Sampdoria - Genoa 0:0
14:30 Fiorentina - Spezia 4:2
14:30 Juventus - Carpi 4:0
14:30 Modena - Torino 0:4
14:30 Sassuolo - Novara Calcio 1:1
14:30 Trapani - Virtus Entella 2:2
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Livorno 1:1
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016 >
11:00 Perugia - Chievo Verona 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 Atalanta - Calcio Como 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Cesena - US Salernitana 1919 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Hellas Verona - Udinese 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Milan - Vicenza 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Bologna - Cagliari 0:4 (0:1)
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone C 2015/2016 >
11:30 Bari - Crotone 3:3
14:00 Palermo - Latina 4:1
14:30 Ascoli Picchio FC - Roma 0:2
14:30 Lazio - Frosinone 1:2
14:30 Napoli - Avellino 3:0
14:30 Pescara - Empoli 1:1
14:30 Ternana - Virtus Lanciano 1:1
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2015 Abstieg  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2015 Abstieg >
11:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - Shakter Karaganda 0:1 (0:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2015 Meisterschaft  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2015 Meisterschaft >
13:00 FK Atyrau - FK Aktobe 1:1 (1:1)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2015 Abstieg  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2015 Abstieg >
13:00 FK Taraz - Tobyl Kostanay 1:0 (0:0)
Lettonia > Virsliga 2015  Lettonia >   Virsliga 2015 >
13:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Spartaks 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 FK Liepāja - FB Gulbene non disputa
Lituania > A Lyga 2015  Lituania >   A Lyga 2015 >
FK Šiauliai - FK Kruoja Pakruojis 3:0
16:00 Spyris Kaunas - FK Atlantas 1:1 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2015/2016  Malta >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Pembroke Athleta FC - Mosta FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Tarxien Rainbows - St. Andrews FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Naxxar Lions FC - Sliema Wanderers 1:2 (1:2)
17:15 Valletta FC - Qormi FC 2:1 (1:1)
Messico > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Messico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:30 Veracruz - Deportivo Toluca 3:2 (3:1)
04:30 Santos Laguna - Cruz Azul 1:2 (1:1)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:30 Mineros de Zacatecas - Lobos BUAP 2:2
03:00 CF Atlante - Cimarrones de Sonora 3:2
03:30 Venados FC - Celaya FC 0:1
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 >
14:00 Dinamo Auto - Dacia Chişinău 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zimbru - FC Saxan 4:0 (1:0)
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2015  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2015 >
15:30 Sarpsborg 08 - Tromsø IL 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Haugesund - Vålerenga IF 0:1 (0:1)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015 >
13:00 FK Mjølner - Finnsnes IL 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 KFUM Oslo - Ullern IF 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Vålerenga IF II - Kjelsås Fotball 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Harstad IL - FK Senja 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Lyn Oslo - Holmen IF 9:2 (5:1)
13:00 Stabæk IF II - Grorud IL 3:3 (0:3)
13:00 Skeid Oslo - Tromsdalen UIL 0:6 (0:1)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015 >
13:00 Drammen FK - Kvik Halden 0:5 (0:3)
13:00 Fram Larvik - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 4:0 (0:0)
13:00 SK Sprint-Jeløy - Moss FK 1:3 (1:3)
13:00 Lillestrøm SK II - Notodden FK 0:6 (0:4)
13:00 Lørenskog IF - SK Gjøvik-Lyn 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 FK Ørn-Horten - Strømsgodset IF II 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Raufoss IL - Alta IF 3:3 (2:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015 >
13:00 FK Arendal - Eidsvold TF 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Donn - FK Vidar 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 Fana IL - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:4 (1:2)
13:00 Flekkerøy IL - Sola Fotball 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - SK Vard 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Odda FK - Egersunds IK 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Odds BK II - Vindbjart FK 8:4 (4:1)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2015  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2015 >
13:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - Nardo FK 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Elverum Fotball - Molde FK II 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Florø SK - Strindheim IL 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Førde IL - Kongsvinger IL 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Rødde FK - Aalesunds FK II 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Brumunddal 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SK Træff - Hamarkameratene 2:5 (0:3)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
18:30 Willem II - sc Heerenveen 2:2 (1:0)
19:45 De Graafschap - Heracles Almelo 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven 1:3 (0:0)
20:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - SBV Excelsior 1:2 (1:1)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016 >
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - FC Lisse 1:1 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
23:00 General Díaz - Cerro Porteño 2:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
19:30 Ayacucho FC - FBC Melgar 1:2 (0:2)
22:00 Universidad Técnica - Alianza Lima 3:0 (1:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 >
15:30 Cracovia Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin 4:1 (0:0)
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Łęczna 0:0 (0:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2015/2016  Polonia >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 MKS Kluczbork - Bytovia Bytów 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Rozwój Katowice 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Wigry Suwałki - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Miedź Legnica - Olimpia Grudziądz 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 GKS Bełchatów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0 (0:0)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
17:15 CS Marítimo - Paços de Ferreira 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 GD Estoril - Rio Ave FC 2:2 (0:1)
21:45 Vitória Guimarães - Académica de Coimbra 1:1 (1:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2015/2016  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2015/2016 >
16:30 Al Rayyan - Al Arabi 5:2 (2:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Teplice 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FC Slovácko 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - 1. FK Příbram 0:2 (0:1)
20:15 FK Jablonec - FK Dukla Praha 3:3 (1:2)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 MFK Karvina - FC Hradec Králové 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Graffin Vlašim - Sigma Olomouc B 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 SFC Opava - FK Varnsdorf 1:0 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 FC Voluntari - Petrolul Ploieşti 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 ASA Târgu Mureş - Astra Giurgiu 3:1 (2:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
11:00 FC Ural - FK Amkar Perm 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Mordovia Saransk - Kuban Krasnodar 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Anzhi Makhachkala 5:1 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2015/2016  San Marino >   Campionato 2015/2016 >
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SP Tre Fiori 0:1
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SC Faetano 3:1
15:00 SS Cosmos - AC Libertas 0:0
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SS San Giovanni 5:0
Scozia > Premiership 2015/2016  Scozia >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Motherwell FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dundee FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Ross County FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - St. Johnstone FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Hamilton Academical 1:1 (0:0)
Scozia > Championship 2015/2016  Scozia >   Championship 2015/2016 >
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Falkirk FC 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Alloa Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Livingston FC 1:4 (1:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Hibernian FC 1:2 (0:2)
Scozia > League One 2015/2016  Scozia >   League One 2015/2016 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - Albion Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Forfar Athletic 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Airdrieonians 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Ayr United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Cowdenbeath FC 0:3 (0:1)
Scozia > FA Cup 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata  Scozia >   FA Cup 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata
16:00 Inverurie Loco Works - Edinburgh University AFC 2:1
16:00 Stirling University FC - Queen's Park FC 0:2
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Buckie Thistle 1:2
16:00 Formartine United - Clyde FC 2:0
16:00 Elgin City - Spartans FC 1:0
16:00 East Kilbride FC - Forres Mechanics FC 1:1
16:00 Brora Rangers FC - Arbroath FC 1:2
16:00 Annan Athletic - Berwick Rangers 4:1
16:00 East Fife FC - Stirling Albion FC 0:0
16:00 Huntly FC - East Stirlingshire FC 2:1
16:00 Clachnacuddin FC - Linlithgow RFC 1:3
16:00 Nairn County FC - Wick Academy FC 2:2
16:00 Cumbernauld Colts - Auchinleck Talbot 2:0
16:00 Lothian Thistle HV - Montrose FC 1:1
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 OFK Beograd - FK Metalac 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Radnički Niš - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - Borac Čačak 4:2 (2:2)
18:00 FK Javor - FK Jagodina 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Novi Pazar 2:0 (2:0)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - Zlate Moravce 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:0 (2:0)
18:20 Slovan Bratislava - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (1:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
17:00 Rudar Velenje - FC Koper 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Zavrč - NK Celje 0:1 (0:1)
Spagna > Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
16:00 Celta Vigo - Real Madrid 1:3 (0:2)
18:15 Granada CF - Real Betis 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Sevilla FC - Getafe CF 5:0 (2:0)
22:05 Málaga CF - Deportivo La Coruña 2:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
18:00 CD Alavés - Córdoba CF 3:2 (1:2)
18:00 Elche CF - CD Leganés 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - UE Llagostera 6:1 (5:0)
18:00 Athletic Bilbao B - SD Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Girona FC - Real Zaragoza 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
16:45 Peña Sport FC - CD Izarra 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 SD Compostela - CD Guijuelo 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Atlético Astorga - UD Somozas 1:1 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
16:00 Real Sociedad B - CD Toledo 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SD Amorebieta - Sestao River 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SD Leioa - SD Gernika 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - UD Socuéllamos 3:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
17:00 Valencia CF B - Hércules CF 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Huracán CF - UE Olot 3:1 (3:1)
18:05 FC Barcelona B - Lleida Esportiu 1:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
20:30 Mérida AD - CF Villanovense 2:2 (1:1)
Svezia > Allsvenskan 2015  Svezia >   Allsvenskan 2015 >
16:00 Falkenbergs FF - Djurgårdens IF 0:2 (0:0)
Svezia > Superettan 2015  Svezia >   Superettan 2015 >
16:00 Utsiktens BK - IK Frej 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 IF Brommapojkarna - GAIS Göteborg 0:2 (0:0)
Svezia > Division 1 Norra 2015  Svezia >   Division 1 Norra 2015 >
15:00 Carlstad United BK - IK Brage 1:0
15:00 Dalkurd FF - Motala AIF 4:0
17:00 Södertälje FK - Huddinge IF 1:3
Svezia > Division 1 Södra 2015  Svezia >   Division 1 Södra 2015 >
14:00 Eskilsminne IF - Lunds BK 1:1
14:00 Kristianstad FC - Östers IF 2:0
15:00 Qviding FIF - IK Oddevold 1:1
15:00 IS Halmia - Oskarshamns AIK 2:1
16:00 Norrby IF - Landskrona BoIS 2:0
Svizzera > Super League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Super League 2015/2016 >
17:45 FC Luzern - FC Vaduz 1:1 (0:0)
17:45 FC Zurigo - FC St. Gallen 2:2 (1:1)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Biel/Bienne 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Schaffhausen 1:0 (0:0)
Svizzera > Promotion League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Basel II - Etoile Carouge FC 7:1
16:00 SC Cham - FC Tuggen 1:1
16:00 BSC Old Boys - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:2
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Zürich II 1:0
16:30 SC Brühl - FC Sion II 2:0
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Köniz 4:1
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2015  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2015 >
13:00 Chonburi FC - Chiangrai United 4:0
13:00 Navy FC - Sisaket FC 3:2
14:00 TOT FC - Muangthong United 1:1
14:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Bangkok Glass FC 1:0
15:00 Army United FC - Buriram United 1:4
Turchia > SüperLig 2015/2016  Turchia >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
15:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Bursaspor 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Gençlerbirliği - Osmanlıspor FK 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Gaziantepspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sivasspor - Trabzonspor 0:2 (0:1)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Turchia >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
12:30 Erciyesspor - Giresunspor 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Altınordu FSG - Göztepe 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor 2:0 (0:0)
Turchia > 2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016  Turchia >   2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016 >
12:00 Hatayspor - Sarıyer SK 0:3 (0:3)
12:30 Istanbulspor - Pendikspor 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Ümraniyespor - Menemen Belediyespor 3:2 (1:1)
12:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor 3:2 (2:0)
12:30 Kırklarelispor - Pazarspor 4:0 (1:0)
12:30 Bugsaşspor - Orduspor 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Aydın Nazilli BS - Hacettepe 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 Bandırmaspor - Kahramanmarasspor 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fethiyespor - Bayrampaşaspor 1:0
Turchia > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016  Turchia >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016 >
12:00 Sivas Belediyespor - MKE Ankaragücü 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Gümüşhanespor - Aydınspor 1923 3:2 (1:1)
12:30 Eyüpspor - Tokatspor 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Tuzlaspor 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Kartalspor - Keçiörengücü 0:3 (0:1)
12:30 Ankara Demirspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 2:1 (2:0)
12:30 Inegölspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Bucaspor - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Manisaspor - Amed SK 2:1 (1:0)
Ungheria > NB I 2015/2016  Ungheria >   NB I 2015/2016 >
15:30 Puskás FC - Debreceni VSC 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE - Paksi SE 2:3 (2:0)
17:30 MTK Budapest - Budapest Honvéd 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Szombathelyi Haladás - Videoton FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Diósgyöri VTK - Ferencvárosi TC 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Újpest FC - Budapesti Vasas 2:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
01:30 Plaza Colonia - Defensor Sporting 0:0
20:30 Montevideo Wanderers - CA Fénix 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 CA Rentistas - Danubio FC 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 Nacional - Sud América 1:2 (1:2)