. .
FIFA > Amichevoli 2015 > Ottobre FIFA >    Amichevoli 2015 > Ottobre
15:00 Zimbabwe - Lesotho 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 Ghana - Costa d'Avorio 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Camerun - Congo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ciad - Gabon 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Mali - Mauritania 2:1 (0:1)
FIFA > Femminile QF olimpiche Africa 2016 > Finale FIFA >   Femminile QF olimpiche Africa 2016 > Finale
14:00 Zimbabwe - Camerun 1:0
17:00 Guinea Equatoriale - Sudafrica 0:1
FIFA > U17 Coppa del Mondo 2015 Cile > Gruppo A FIFA >   U17 Coppa del Mondo 2015 Cile > Gruppo A
01:00 Cile - Croazia 1:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U17 Coppa del Mondo 2015 Cile > Gruppo B FIFA >   U17 Coppa del Mondo 2015 Cile > Gruppo B
00:00 Brasile - Corea del Sud 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Coppa del Mondo 2015 Cile > Gruppo C FIFA >   U17 Coppa del Mondo 2015 Cile > Gruppo C
21:00 Australia - Germania 1:4 (0:3)
FIFA > U17 Coppa del Mondo 2015 Cile > Gruppo D FIFA >   U17 Coppa del Mondo 2015 Cile > Gruppo D
21:00 Belgio - Mali 0:0 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2015/2016  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2015/2016 >
12:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Ordino 1:1
12:00 Penya Encarnada - UE Engordany 2:4
16:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos la Posa 0:1
18:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Encamp 2:0
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2015/2016  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
19:30 Al Ahli SFC - Al Nassr 4:2 (3:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2015  Argentina >   Primera División 2015 >
01:30 Estudiantes - Quilmes 4:1 (0:1)
01:45 Lanús - Vélez Sarsfield 0:1 (0:0)
21:10 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - San Lorenzo 2:1 (1:0)
21:10 Rosario Central - Argentinos Juniors 2:0 (1:0)
21:15 Tigre - Banfield 3:1 (2:0)
23:30 River Plate - Aldosivi 1:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2015  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2015 >
22:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Estudiantes de San Luis 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Los Andes 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 2:1 (1:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
12:00 FC Alashkert - FC Banants 3:0
16:00 Pyunik FC - FC Ararat 0:1
Australia > A-League 2015/2016  Australia >   A-League 2015/2016 >
08:00 Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix 1:2 (1:1)
Australia > Femminile W-League 2015/2016  Australia >  Femminile W-League 2015/2016 >
05:00 Brisbane Roar - Canberra United 2:1 (2:1)
08:30 Sydney FC - Melbourne City FC 0:6 (0:4)
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
16:30 Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien 2:1 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
15:00 Sturm Graz (A) - TSV Hartberg 1:3 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
15:30 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - SKN St. Pölten (A) 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 SV Horn - SC Sollenau 6:0 (2:0)
15:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - SC/ESV Parndorf 3:0 (3:0)
Austria > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 SV Würmla - FCM Traiskirchen 2:2
Austria > Burgenlandliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Burgenlandliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 SV Eberau - SV Mattersburg (A) 0:0
Austria > Kärntner Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Kärntner Liga 2015/2016 >
11:00 SVG Bleiburg - SC Globasnitz 3:1
15:30 ASKÖ Gmünd - FC St. Michael/L. 1:0
15:30 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - SK Kühnsdorf 3:0
Austria > OÖ Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   OÖ Liga 2015/2016 >
10:30 ASKÖ Donau Linz - Union Edelweiß Linz 1:2
13:30 SPG Neuhofen/Ried (A) - SV Bad Schallerbach 1:1
Austria > Salzburger Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Salzburger Liga 2015/2016 >
11:00 SV Straßwalchen - UFC Altenmarkt 1:3
15:00 UFC Maria Alm - FC Puch 0:3
16:00 TSU Bramberg - FC Bergheim 1:1
Austria > Tirol Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Tirol Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 SV Telfs - SV Innsbruck 4:0
Austria > Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016 >
11:00 FC Alberschwende - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 1:2
16:00 FC Bizau - SC Röthis 4:0
Austria > Wiener Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Wiener Liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 Favoritner AC - ASV 13 2:3
10:15 Gersthofer SV - FV Austria XIII 1:1
Austria > Femminile ÖFB Ladies Cup 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale  Austria >  Femminile ÖFB Ladies Cup 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale
11:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - SKV Altenmarkt 4:1 dr
12:00 ASK Erlaa - FC Südburgenland 4:3
13:00 SV Krottendorf - Sturm Graz 0:17
13:30 Sportunion Wolfern - FSK St. Pölten-Spratzern 0:6
14:00 FC Bergheim - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:3
15:30 FSG Eggendorf/Kottingbrunn - USC Landhaus/Austria 0:4
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
15:00 Khazar Lankaran - AZAL PFK Baku 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Sumgayit FK - Inter Baku 1:1 (1:1)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 >
14:30 Club Brugge KV - KV Oostende 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SV Zulte Waregem - RSC Anderlecht 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Sporting Charleroi 2:0 (1:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
15:00 AS Eupen - Seraing United 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Union St. Gilloise - Cercle Brugge 2:1 (0:1)
Bielorussia > Cempionat 2015  Bielorussia >   Cempionat 2015 >
13:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - Neman Grodno 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 FK Slaviya Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk 1:4 (0:3)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura >
21:00 San José - Bolívar 1:3 (0:3)
21:00 Universitario de Sucre - Real Potosí 5:0 (2:0)
23:15 The Strongest - Jorge Wilstermann 1:2 (1:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Slavija Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 Široki Brijeg - Olimpic Sarajevo 2:1 (1:0)
Brasile > Série A 2015  Brasile >   Série A 2015 >
02:00 Joinville EC - Figueirense 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ponte Preta - Coritiba FC 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cruzeiro EC - Fluminense RJ 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 São Paulo FC - Vasco da Gama 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Internacional 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Atlético Paranaense - Corinthians SP 1:4 (0:3)
21:00 Santos FC - Goiás EC 3:1 (3:0)
21:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Chapecoense 2:3 (2:0)
22:30 Sport Club Recife - Atlético Mineiro 4:1 (3:0)
Brasile > Série B 2015  Brasile >   Série B 2015 >
02:00 Paysandu SC - Macaé Esporte FC 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Luverdense - CR Brasil 2:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
15:15 PFC Montana - PFC Litex Lovech annullato
19:00 Levski Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 (1:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2015 Playoffs > Semifinali  Canada >   Soccer League 2015 Playoffs > Semifinali
01:00 Serbian White Eagles - SC Waterloo 2:3
Cile > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Cile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
20:00 Universidad de Concepción - Universidad de Chile 4:1 (2:1)
22:30 Colo-Colo - San Marcos 0:1 (0:0)
Cina > Super League 2015  Cina >   Super League 2015 >
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai Shenxin 2:0 (2:0)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0:0 (0:0)
Cina > League One 2015  Cina >   League One 2015 >
09:00 Tianjin Songjiang - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 0:0
09:00 Harbin Yiteng - Beijing BG 0:1
09:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Yanbian FC 0:0
13:30 Jiangxi Liansheng - Guizhou Zhicheng FC 4:2
Cipro > First Division 2015/2016  Cipro >   First Division 2015/2016 >
17:00 Paphos FC - Ethnikos Achna 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 3:0
18:00 Ermis Aradippou - Omonia Nikosia 0:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2015 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2015 Clausura >
01:00 Millonarios - Jaguares de Córdoba 3:1 (2:1)
03:00 Atlético Junior - Atlético Nacional 0:4 (0:4)
21:00 Envigado FC - Alianza Petrolera 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Independiente Medellín - Uniautónoma FC 1:0 (0:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2015 Meisterschaft  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2015 Meisterschaft >
07:00 Suwon Bluewings - Jeju United 0:1 (0:1)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2015 Abstieg  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2015 Abstieg >
07:00 Daejeon Citizen - Jeonnam Dragons 1:0 (0:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2015 Meisterschaft  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2015 Meisterschaft >
09:00 Seongnam FC - FC Seoul 1:2 (1:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2015  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2015 >
07:00 Daegu FC - Goyang Hi FC 2:3 (1:1)
09:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Suwon FC 1:4 (0:4)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2015/2016 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2015/2016 Invierno >
04:00 CS Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Club Sport Uruguay 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Limón FC - Municipal Liberia 5:0 (3:0)
23:30 Santos de Guápiles - Universidad de Costa Rica 2:2 (0:0)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croazia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
15:00 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 RNK Split - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:1 (0:0)
Danimarca > Superliga 2015/2016  Danimarca >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
13:30 Aarhus GF - FC Nordsjælland 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Viborg FF - Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Copenaghen - Hobro IK 3:1 (1:0)
Danimarca > 1. Division 2015/2016  Danimarca >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
14:00 Næstved BK - HB Køge 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vejle BK - Skive IK 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 AC Horsens - Vendsyssel FF 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Vestsjælland - FC Fredericia 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Lyngby BK - FC Roskilde 3:1 (0:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016 >
13:00 AB Gladsaxe - Holbæk B&I 0:1 (0:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016 >
15:00 Nykøbing FC - BK Marienlyst 3:3 (1:2)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016 >
13:00 Thisted FC - Odder IGF 3:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2015 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2015 Segunda Etapa >
00:00 Independiente del Valle - LDU Loja 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 El Nacional - CS Emelec 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Mushuc Runa - River Ecuador 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Barcelona SC - LDU Quito 1:0 (1:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2015  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2015 >
13:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka 4:0 (0:0)
Finlandia > Veikkausliiga 2015  Finlandia >   Veikkausliiga 2015 >
13:00 Rovaniemi PS - Kuopion PS 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Vaasan PS - KTP 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Ilves Tampere - Helsingfors IFK 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Inter Turku - SJK Seinäjoki 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 FF Jaro - FC Lahti 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 HJK Helsinki - IFK Mariehamn 4:0 (0:0)
Francia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
14:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Lorient 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Stade Rennes - OGC Nice 1:4 (0:1)
Francia > Femminile Division 1 2015/2016  Francia >  Femminile Division 1 2015/2016 >
13:00 La Roche ESOF - Nîmes Métropole Gard 3:1
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - EA Guingamp 1:1
14:30 ASPTT Albi - Olympique Lyon 0:4
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - VGA Saint-Maur 7:0
15:00 Rodez Aveyron - ASJ Soyaux 2:3
15:00 Juvisy FCF - Montpellier HSC 1:2
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Dila Gori - Guria Lanchkhuti 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:1 (0:0)
Germania > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Colonia - Hannover 96 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Stoccarda - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:30 Friburgo - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 5:2 (1:0)
13:30 VfL Bochum - RB Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - MSV Duisburg 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart II - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:1 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Meppen - TSV Havelse 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3:3 (2:2)
14:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - VfB Oldenburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Hannover 96 II 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
13:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfB Auerbach 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - SV Babelsberg 03 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - Germania Halberstadt 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Hertha BSC II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Schönberg 95 3:2 (1:1)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiss Essen 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SSVg Velbert 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 SC Wiedenbrück - 1. FC Köln II 4:3 (2:3)
Germania > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - TSV 1860 München II 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 5:0 (0:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
15:00 DJK Bamberg - TSV Großbardorf 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 ASV Burglengenfeld - 1. SC Feucht 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Brinkumer SV - VfL 07 Bremen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bremer SV - SV Grohn 3:3 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Grolland - BTS Neustadt 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Union 60 Bremen - ESC Geestemünde 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Vatan Spor Bremen 1:1 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
14:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - Eintracht Northeim 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Wunstorf - VfL Osnabrück II 2:4 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - TuS Lingen 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
14:30 SV Sandhausen II - FC 08 Villingen 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Karlsruher SC II - FC Germania Friedrichstal 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 SSV Reutlingen - SSV Ulm 1846 2:2 (1:1)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - BSV Buxtehude 5:4 (2:4)
14:00 TuS Dassendorf - Altona 93 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 WTSV Concordia - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1:1 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
15:00 SV Breinig - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Germania Windeck - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Bonner SC - Borussia Freialdenhoven 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Hürth - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Alemannia Aachen II - VfL Leverkusen 3:0 (1:0)
15:15 TV Herkenrath - SV 1914 Eilendorf 2:0 (2:0)
15:15 Euskirchener TSC - VfL Alfter 4:2 (1:1)
Germania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016 >
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 MSV Duisburg II - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - SC Düsseldorf-West 5:2 (2:2)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 TV Kalkum-Wittlaer - SC Kapellen-Erft 1:5 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Hertha Zehlendorf 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 BSV Hürtürkel - CFC Hertha 06 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Union Fürstenwalde 0:2 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 SSV Markranstädt - Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 5:1 (1:1)
14:00 Energie Cottbus II - VFC Plauen 7:0 (4:0)
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - Union Sandersdorf 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 FC Eisenach - SV SCHOTT Jena 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Askania Bernburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - Bischofswerdaer FV 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Inter Leipzig - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:3 (0:2)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Karbach - EGC Wirges 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 SV 07 Elversberg II - SC Hauenstein 2:4 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
15:00 FCE Rheine - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:7 (0:5)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - TSV Marl-Hüls 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - SV Zweckel 7:1 (2:1)
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Westfalia Rhynern 3:3 (1:0)
15:00 Roland Beckum - SuS Neuenkir­chen 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - TSG Sprockhövel 1:3 (1:2)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - VfR Neumünster 5:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Todesfelde - TuS Hartenholm 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Reher/Puls - SV Eichede 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 TuRa Meldorf - SV Eutin 08 0:5 (0:1)
Germania > Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FFC Frankfurt 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - SGS Essen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FF USV Jena 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Bayern München - SC Freiburg 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Sand 0:1 (0:1)
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 TSV Havelse - TSV DUWO 08 2:1
14:00 Bramfelder SV - FC Bergedorf 85 3:0
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
12:00 Blau Weiß Beelitz - Magdeburger FFC 1:3
14:00 BSC Marzahn - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden 3:3
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FFV Erfurt 2:1
14:00 FF USV Jena II - Hallescher FC annullato
14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - FFV Leipzig II 3:2
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Erzgebirge Aue 5:2
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
13:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SV Eintracht Solingen 3:2
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - SGS Essen II 3:2
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Warendorfer SU 1:3
13:00 SV Budberg - GSV Moers 1:1
13:00 VfL Bochum - Bayer Leverkusen II 1:1
14:00 MSV Duisburg II - Vorwärts Spoho 98 3:1
15:00 1. FC Köln II - Arminia Bielefeld 1:3
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - 1. FFC Montabaur 1:1
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - SV Dirmingen 2:1
14:00 DJK Saarwellingen - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 1:4
14:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - TuS Issel 0:7
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - TuS Wörrstadt 5:0
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Süd 2015/2016 >
13:00 SC Sand II - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:0
13:00 Hegauer FV - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:2
14:00 FV Löchgau - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 0:2
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Opel Rüsselsheim 3:0
14:00 TSV Jahn Calden - TV Derendingen 3:2
14:00 SV Frauenbiburg - Wacker München 3:0
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/2016 >
11:00 1. FC Lübars - BV Cloppenburg 1:2 (1:2)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Turbine Potsdam II 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - FSV Gütersloh 2009 2:5 (1:0)
14:00 Herforder SV - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - BW Hohen Neuendorf 2:1 (0:1)
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga Süd 2015/2016 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - VfL Sindelfingen 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 TSV Crailsheim - Alemannia Aachen 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Bayern München II 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - ETSV Würzburg 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - SV 67 Weinberg 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 3:1 (1:1)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
12:00 Holstein Kiel - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:3 (0:1)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (0:1)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - FC Augsburg 1:3 (0:1)
Giamaica > National Premier League 2015/2016  Giamaica >   National Premier League 2015/2016 >
22:30 UWI Pelicans - Boys' Town 2:1
22:30 Portmore United - Humble Lions 0:0
23:00 Waterhouse FC - Cavalier FC 1:0
23:00 Rivoli United - Reno FC 3:1
23:00 Montego Bay United FC - Harbour View 2:2
Giappone > J2 League 2015  Giappone >   J2 League 2015 >
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Tokyo Verdy 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 Júbilo Iwata - Consadole Sapporo 3:0 (0:0)
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - FC Gifu 2:1 (1:1)
07:00 Yokohama FC - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Tochigi SC 4:2 (1:0)
08:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Cerezo Osaka 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 JEF United Chiba - Oita Trinita 2:2 (0:2)
09:00 Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis 1:2 (1:1)
09:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Roasso Kumamoto 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ehime FC 3:2 (1:0)
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2015/2016  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2015/2016 >
16:30 Britannia FC - Lynx FC 0:1
Grecia > Superleague 2015/2016  Grecia >   Superleague 2015/2016 >
15:00 Veria FC - Atromitos 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Asteras Tripolis - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 Levadiakos - Panetolikos 2:2 (1:2)
19:30 AEP Iraklis FC - PAOK Saloniki 3:3 (2:1)
Grecia > Football League 2015/2016  Grecia >   Football League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Panegialios FC - Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 AO Kerkyra - Anagennisi Karditsa 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Panachaiki GE - AO Trikala 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
04:00 Xelaju MC - Universidad SC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Comunicaciones 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Mictlán - Deportivo Marquense 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
03:00 Real España - CD Olimpia 1:2
23:00 Real Sociedad - Platense FC 1:0
23:00 Juticalpa FC - CDS Vida 0:3
Hong Kong > Premier League 2015/2016  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
11:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Dreams Metro Gallery FC 0:0
India > Indian Super League 2015  India >   Indian Super League 2015 >
15:30 Kerala Blasters - Delhi Dynamos FC 0:1 (0:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2015  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2015 >
10:30 Arema Cronus FC - PSM Makassar non disputa
14:00 Persela Lamongan - Persiba Balikpapan non disputa
Inghilterra > Premier League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
17:00 Newcastle United - Norwich City 6:2 (3:2)
Inghilterra > Championship 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Championship 2015/2016 >
14:15 Derby County - Wolverhampton Wanderers 4:2 (3:1)
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2015/2016 >
16:00 Sunderland AFC U21 - Liverpool FC U21 1:0 (0:0)
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016 >
19:15 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa 2:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
12:30 Bologna - Palermo 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Atalanta - Carpi 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Frosinone - Sampdoria 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Genoa - Chievo Verona 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Verona - Udinese 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Napoli - Fiorentina 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sassuolo - Lazio 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Inter - Juventus 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
17:30 Latina - Perugia 2:1 (2:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
14:00 Pordenone - Südtirol 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Bassano Virtus - Alessandria 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Mantova - Lumezzane 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Renate - Calcio Padova 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Cuneo 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 Cittadella - Giana Erminio 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Cremonese - AlbinoLeffe 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 FeralpiSalò - Reggiana 0:3 (0:3)
17:30 Pavia - Pro Piacenza 3:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
14:30 Carrarese - Pisa 2:2 (2:0)
14:30 Savona - Santarcangelo 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 SS Maceratese - Teramo 3:2 (2:0)
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016 >
11:00 Chievo Verona - Milan 3:2 (2:2)
11:00 Calcio Como - Perugia 2:0 (0:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2015 Abstieg  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2015 Abstieg >
12:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Shakter Karaganda 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Taraz 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Tobyl Kostanay - Kaysar Kyzylorda 0:0 (0:0)
Lettonia > Virsliga 2015  Lettonia >   Virsliga 2015 >
13:00 FK Spartaks - FK Jelgava 0:1 (0:0)
Lituania > A Lyga 2015  Lituania >   A Lyga 2015 >
16:00 FK Sūduva - Utenis Utena 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 FK Trakai - FC Stumbras 3:1 (2:0)
Lussemburgo > Nationaldivision 2015/2016  Lussemburgo >   Nationaldivision 2015/2016 >
16:00 F91 Dudelange - RFCU Luxemburg 4:2
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - US Rumelange 1:0
16:00 CS Grevenmacher - CS FOLA Esch 0:2
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - US Mondorf 3:1
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - FC Wiltz 71 2:0
16:00 UNA Strassen - Victoria Rosport 4:3
Macedonia > 1. MFL 2015/2016  Macedonia >   1. MFL 2015/2016 >
14:30 Mladost Carev Dvor - KF Shkëndija 79 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 KF Shkupi - Vardar Skopje 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Sileks Kratovo - Metalurg Skopje 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 FK Renova - FK Turnovo 5:2 (4:1)
Malta > Premier League 2015/2016  Malta >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Sliema Wanderers - Birkirkara FC 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 Valletta FC - Floriana FC 3:1 (3:1)
Messico > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Messico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - CF Pachuca 2:1 (1:0)
03:06 Club León - Pumas UNAM 1:3 (0:1)
03:30 Monarcas Morelia - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 Chiapas FC - CF Monterrey 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos 4:2 (3:1)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura >
01:00 Club Zacatepec - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:2
02:00 Celaya FC - CF Atlante 2:2
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 >
14:00 CS Petrocub - FC Sheriff 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC Saxan - FC Milsami 0:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2015/2016  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2015/2016 >
14:30 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Lovćen 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 FK Bokelj - FK Sutjeska 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Grbalj Radanovići 3:1 (0:0)
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2015  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2015 >
15:30 Molde FK - Mjøndalen IF 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Rosenborg BK - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Vålerenga IF - Sarpsborg 08 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - FK Haugesund 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Tromsø IL - Viking FK 3:1 (1:1)
Norvegia > 1. Divisjon 2015  Norvegia >   1. Divisjon 2015 >
15:00 FK Jerv - Nest-Sotra 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Strømmen IF - Ranheim IL 2:4 (1:1)
15:00 Åsane Fotball - Kristiansund BK 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Hønefoss BK - Sogndal IL 2:5 (1:2)
18:00 Bryne FK - Follo FK 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fredrikstad FK - IL Hødd 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Levanger FK 2:3 (1:1)
Norvegia > Femminile Toppserien 2015  Norvegia >  Femminile Toppserien 2015 >
15:00 Stabæk FK - SK Trondheims-Ørn 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 LSK Kvinner - Arna-Bjørnar 4:1 (3:1)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
12:30 FC Twente - NEC Nijmegen 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord 2:5 (0:5)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - De Graafschap 1:1 (1:1)
16:45 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse 1:5 (1:3)
Olanda > Eerste Divisie 2015/2016  Olanda >   Eerste Divisie 2015/2016 >
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Oss 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 MVV - FC Volendam 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 Achilles'29 - NAC Breda 1:2 (0:0)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016 >
14:00 USV Hercules - De Treffers 1:5 (1:2)
14:00 VV Sint Bavo - FC Lienden 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sneek Wit Zwart - HBS-Craeyenhout 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 TEC VV - WKE Emmen annullato
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - Magreb '90 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - EVV 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - Koninklijke HFC 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 JVC Cuijk - VV UNA/Brinvast 2:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
22:30 Club Nacional - Club Olimpia 1:3 (0:2)
Peru > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
00:45 Sport Loreto - Juan Aurich 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Real Garcilaso - Universidad San Martín 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 CD Unión Comercio - Alianza Lima 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Universitario de Deportes - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 3:0 (1:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 >
15:30 Wisła Kraków - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Cracovia Kraków 3:1 (1:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2015/2016  Polonia >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
12:45 Chrobry Głogów - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 3:1 (0:1)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 UD Oliveirense - Vitória Guimarães B 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting CP B - Atlético CP 0:1 (0:1)
Portogallo > Taça 2015/2016 > 3. Giornata  Portogallo >   Taça 2015/2016 > 3. Giornata
15:00 SC Coimbrões - AD Fafe 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 CD Cova Piedade - AC Alcanenense 4:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Pampilhosa - Portimonense SC 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 CA Valdevez - Caldas SC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Gondomar SC - GD Estoril 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) dts
16:00 Amarante FC - GD Bragança 3:2 (0:1, 2:2) dr
16:00 SC Farense - Rio Tinto 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 AC Malveira - SC Praiense 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Angrense - GD Torre de Moncorvo 4:1 (0:0)
16:00 AD Sanjoanense - Académica de Coimbra 1:5 (0:2)
16:00 SC Leiria e Marrazes - Benfica Castelo Branco 1:5 (0:1)
16:00 Gil Vicente - CD Tondela 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Leixões SC - FC Arouca 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) dts
16:00 União FC - Rio Ave FC 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Sertanense FC - União da Madeira 1:5 (1:2)
16:00 LFC Lourosa - CS Marítimo 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) dts
16:00 Naval 1° de Maio - Paços de Ferreira 1:7 (0:5)
16:00 GS Loures - Boavista 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) dts
16:00 Mosteirense - CD Nacional 0:6
17:00 CD Operário - SC Salgueiros 1:0
20:15 FC Penafiel - Vitória Guimarães 2:0 (0:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2015/2016  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2015/2016 >
16:30 Al Gharafa - El Jaish SC 1:4 (1:1)
16:30 Al Sadd - Qatar SC 2:1 (1:0)
18:45 Lekhwiya SC - Al Arabi 2:3 (2:1)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 1. FK Příbram - Sparta Praga 0:4 (0:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 Sigma Olomouc B - MFK Karvina 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - Slavoj Vyšehrad 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 FK Varnsdorf - České Budějovice 3:2 (2:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 Concordia Chiajna - Astra Giurgiu 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Petrolul Ploieşti - Steaua Bucureşti 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
12:30 Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Krylia Sovetov - Terek Grozny 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Krasnodar 2:2 (2:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2015/2016  San Marino >   Campionato 2015/2016 >
15:00 SP Tre Penne - FC Domagnano 2:0
15:00 AC Libertas - AC Juvenes/Dogana 2:1
15:00 SC Faetano - SP La Fiorita 0:0
Scozia > Premiership 2015/2016  Scozia >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
13:15 Dundee United - Heart of Midlothian 0:1 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Borac Čačak - OFK Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Metalac - Mladost Lučani 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Voždovac 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FK Jagodina - Radnik Surdulica 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Partizan - FK Javor 3:2 (2:1)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MFK Skalica 3:1 (1:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
17:45 FC Koper - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:2 (0:1)
Spagna > Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
12:00 Villarreal CF - Celta Vigo 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Real Sociedad - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
18:15 Getafe CF - UD Las Palmas 4:0 (2:0)
20:30 Deportivo La Coruña - Athletic Bilbao 2:2 (0:1)
Spagna > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
12:00 UD Almería - Elche CF 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 CD Lugo - CD Alavés 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 UE Llagostera - Real Valladolid 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 SD Huesca - SD Ponferradina 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Córdoba CF - CD Numancia 3:2 (2:1)
19:15 Real Zaragoza - CD Tenerife 2:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
12:00 CP Cacereño - CD Tudelano 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Arandina CF 2:3 (1:1)
16:30 UD Somozas - Racing Santander 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - CD Lealtad 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Burgos CF - SD Compostela 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Leonesa - Racing Ferrol 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Atlético Astorga 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Izarra - UD Logroñés 1:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - La Roda CF 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Getafe CF B - CD Ebro 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CD Mensajero - SD Amorebieta 0:0 (0:0)
12:15 CD Guadalajara - Talavera CF 0:1 (0:0)
12:15 UD Socuéllamos - Rayo Majadahonda 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 SD Gernika - Club Portugalete 4:1 (1:0)
17:30 Sestao River - Real Unión 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Toledo - Real Madrid Castilla 0:1 (0:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
12:00 Hércules CF - Atlético Baleares 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 CE L'Hospitalet - Huracán CF 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Pobla de Mafumet CF - Olímpic Xàtiva 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Llosetense - UE Cornellà 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Levante UD B - CE Sabadell 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 UE Olot - Valencia CF B 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - CF Reus Deportiu 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 CD Alcoyano - CF Badalona 0:1 (0:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
12:00 Real Betis B - Recreativo Huelva 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - Cádiz CF 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Real Murcia - RB Linense 2:1 (0:1)
17:45 CF Villanovense - UD Almería B 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Cartagena - Real Jaén 1:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2015/2016 >
11:00 UD Collerense - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:2
11:30 Real Sociedad - Oiartzun 3:0
11:45 Santa Teresa CD - Atlético Madrid 0:1
12:00 Transportes Alcaine - Valencia CF 0:2
12:00 Rayo Vallecano - FC Barcelona 1:2
12:15 Espanyol Barcelona - Oviedo Moderno CF 4:0
12:30 Sporting de Huelva - Athletic Bilbao 0:2
16:00 Fundación Albacete - Levante UD 1:6
Sudan > Premier League 2015  Sudan >   Premier League 2015 >
17:00 Hilal Al-Fasher - Merikh Kosti 1:1
Svezia > Allsvenskan 2015  Svezia >   Allsvenskan 2015 >
15:00 Halmstads BK - AIK Solna 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Hammarby IF - Helsingborgs IF 1:4 (1:2)
17:30 Falkenbergs FF - Åtvidabergs FF 6:0 (3:0)
Svezia > Superettan 2015  Svezia >   Superettan 2015 >
16:00 IFK Värnamo - Utsiktens BK 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 Assyriska - Mjällby AIF 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 GAIS Göteborg - Syrianska FC 3:0 (2:0)
18:15 Degerfors IF - Ljungskile SK 0:3 (0:3)
Svezia > Division 1 Norra 2015  Svezia >   Division 1 Norra 2015 >
14:00 IFK Luleå - IK Brage 0:0
14:00 Nyköpings BIS - Carlstad United BK 1:1
15:00 Piteå IF - Södertälje FK 0:0
16:00 Huddinge IF - Umeå FC 3:2
16:00 Västerås SK - Akropolis IF 1:1
17:00 Vasalunds IF - Dalkurd FF 0:2
17:00 Motala AIF - BK Forward 2:4
Svezia > Femminile Damallsvenskan 2015  Svezia >  Femminile Damallsvenskan 2015 >
14:30 Hammarby - Piteå IF 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Eskilstuna United - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Rosengård - Linköpings FC 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 KIF Örebro DFF - Vittsjö GIK 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 Kristianstads DFF - AIK Solna 5:0 (1:0)
14:30 Umeå IK FF - Mallbackens IF 2:2 (0:0)
Svizzera > Super League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Super League 2015/2016 >
13:45 FC Sion - FC Basilea 0:2 (0:1)
13:45 FC Thun - FC Zurigo 5:1 (3:1)
16:00 FC Lugano - FC St. Gallen 3:1 (2:0)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Le Mont - FC Schaffhausen 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Winterthur - FC Aarau 1:1 (1:0)
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2015  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2015 >
13:00 Buriram United - TOT FC 5:0
14:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Osotspa Samut Prakan 2:0
14:00 Muangthong United - Chiangrai United 4:1
15:00 BEC Tero Sasana - Ratchaburi FC 4:1
Turchia > SüperLig 2015/2016  Turchia >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
12:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Sivasspor 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Kayserispor - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Eskişehirspor 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Beşiktaş - Çaykur Rizespor 1:0 (0:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Turchia >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
13:30 1461 Trabzon - Şanlıurfaspor 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Elazığspor - Adana Demirspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Adanaspor - Altınordu FSG 2:4 (1:1)
17:30 Göztepe - Erciyesspor 2:0 (1:0)
Turchia > 2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016  Turchia >   2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016 >
13:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Anadolu Selçukspor 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Pazarspor - Ümraniyespor 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Orduspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Bayrampaşaspor - Kırklarelispor 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Sarıyer SK - Bugsaşspor 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Pendikspor - Fethiyespor 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor - Istanbulspor 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Hatayspor 1:0 (0:0)
Turchia > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016  Turchia >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016 >
13:30 Amed SK - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Tokatspor - Inegölspor 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Gümüşhanespor 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Keçiörengücü - Sivas Belediyespor 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Kartalspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Aydınspor 1923 - Bucaspor 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Tuzlaspor - Eyüpspor 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Manisaspor 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Ankara Demirspor 0:3 (0:1)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurg Zaporizhya 5:2 (3:1)
16:00 FC Aleksandriya - Volyn Lutsk 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Karpaty Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Hoverla Uzhgorod 2:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
20:30 River Plate - Danubio FC 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Racing Club - Liverpool FC 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 El Tanque Sisley - Plaza Colonia 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 CA Peñarol - CA Rentistas 1:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2015  USA >   Major League Soccer 2015 >
01:30 New England Revolution - Impact de Montréal 0:1 (0:0)
03:30 Real Salt Lake - FC Dallas 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 D.C. United - Chicago Fire 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 New York RB - Philadelphia Union 4:1 (4:0)
23:00 Houston Dynamo - Seattle Sounders 1:1 (0:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2015 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2015 Fall Season >
01:30 Atlanta Silverbacks - Tampa Bay Rowdies 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Fort Lauderdale Strikers - Carolina RailHawks 4:0 (2:0)
01:30 Indy Eleven - Minnesota United FC 3:1 (1:0)
01:30 Jacksonville Armada - FC Edmonton 3:2 (1:0)
21:00 Ottawa Fury - San Antonio Scorpions 1:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación  Venezuela >   Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación >
01:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Trujillanos FC 1:1
21:30 Portuguesa FC - Mineros de Guayana 2:1
22:00 Zulia FC - Deportivo Lara 1:2
22:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Caracas FC 0:0
22:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Zamora FC 1:2
22:30 Deportivo Petare - Deportivo La Guaira 0:1
22:30 Ureña Sport Club - Tucanes FC 1:1
23:30 Aragua FC - Deportivo Táchira 2:2
23:30 Carabobo FC - Atlético Venezuela 2:0