. .
FIFA > Mondiale QF Africa 2015-2017 > 1. Giornata FIFA >    Mondiale QF Africa 2015-2017 > 1. Giornata
16:00 Swaziland - Gibuti 2:1 (2:1)
FIFA > Amichevoli 2015 > Ottobre FIFA >    Amichevoli 2015 > Ottobre
15:00 Burundi - Etiopia 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sudafrica - Angola 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Zambia - Mozambico 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Uganda - Sudan 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Niger - Togo 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Congo DR - Repubblica Centrafricana 3:0
17:00 Nigeria - Burkina Faso 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Guinea - Senegal 2:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U17 Coppa del Mondo 2015 Cile > Gruppo A FIFA >   U17 Coppa del Mondo 2015 Cile > Gruppo A
22:00 Nigeria - USA 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Coppa del Mondo 2015 Cile > Gruppo B FIFA >   U17 Coppa del Mondo 2015 Cile > Gruppo B
21:00 Inghilterra - Guinea 1:1 (0:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016 >
14:00 FK Kukësi - KF Laçi 1:0
14:00 KF Tërbuni Pukë - FK Vllaznia 0:3
14:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - FK Partizani 1:2
17:00 KF Tiranë - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:1
Algeria > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 CR Bélouizdad - USM Alger 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 RC Rélizane - MO Béjaïa 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 DRB Tadjenanet - NA Hussein Dey 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 USM Blida - MC Oran 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 JS Saoura - CS Constantine 4:1 (2:0)
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2015/2016  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
16:50 Al Qadsiah - Al Ittihad 1:3 (1:1)
19:30 Najran SC - Al Shabab 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2015  Argentina >   Primera División 2015 >
01:00 Huracán - Sarmiento de Junín 3:0 (1:0)
02:10 Crucero del Norte - Independiente 0:4 (0:2)
20:15 Nueva Chicago - Newell's Old Boys 5:0 (3:0)
21:15 Atlético Rafaela - Godoy Cruz 1:4 (1:1)
22:30 Colón de Santa Fe - Arsenal de Sarandí 3:1 (3:0)
23:30 San Martín de San Juan - Belgrano de Córdoba 1:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2015  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2015 >
18:00 Chacarita Juniors - All Boys 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 Villa Dálmine - Unión de Mar del Plata 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Paraná - Gimnasia de Mendoza 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Gimnasia de Jujuy 3:1 (2:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
12:00 Mika FC - Shirak FC 0:1
16:00 Ulisses FC - Gandzasar FC 0:0
Australia > A-League 2015/2016  Australia >   A-League 2015/2016 >
08:15 Newcastle United Jets - Sydney FC 0:1 (0:0)
10:30 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC 3:2 (1:0)
Australia > Femminile W-League 2015/2016  Australia >  Femminile W-League 2015/2016 >
06:00 Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory 1:2 (1:1)
06:30 Adelaide United - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:2 (1:2)
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker 8:0 (2:0)
18:30 Austria Wien - SV Grödig 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 SV Ried - SV Mattersburg 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Sturm Graz - SCR Altach 3:1 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
15:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - SC Weiz 2:3 (1:3)
15:00 Vorwärts Steyr - USV Allerheiligen 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) - Deutschlandsberger SC 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - SC Kalsdorf 0:2 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
15:30 FC Stadlau - Wiener Sportklub 0:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - WSG Wattens 3:3 (1:1)
15:30 SCR Altach (A) - TSV St. Johann 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Hard - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - USK Anif 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 USC Eugendorf - TSV Neumarkt 2:4 (1:3)
16:30 FC Kitzbühel - SVG Reichenau 5:0 (3:0)
Austria > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 SC Mannsdorf - SV Haitzendorf 3:2
15:00 ASV Spratzern - SC Zwettl 1:1
15:00 SV Gaflenz - SC Retz 1:2
15:00 Union St. Peter/Au - SV Leobendorf 1:1
Austria > Burgenlandliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Burgenlandliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 SV Wimpassing - SV St. Margarethen 3:1
16:00 USC Wallern - SV Stegersbach 3:1
16:00 UFC Jennersdorf - SC Neudörfl 1:0
17:00 ASV Draßburg - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) 2:1
17:00 SC Pinkafeld - ASK Klingenbach 1:1
18:30 SV Eltendorf - FC Deutschkreutz 6:0
Austria > Kärntner Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Kärntner Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 SK Maria Saal - SV Spittal/Drau 1:1
Austria > OÖ Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   OÖ Liga 2015/2016 >
15:30 SC Marchtrenk - SV Bad Ischl 0:1
15:30 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf - Union Perg 2:2
Austria > Salzburger Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Salzburger Liga 2015/2016 >
12:30 UFC SV Hallwang - FC Hallein 04 3:2
16:00 SK Bischofshofen - SC Golling 4:1
16:00 Union Hallein - SV Wals-Grünau 2:1
Austria > Steiermark Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Steiermark Landesliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - USV Gnas 0:1
16:30 SC Fürstenfeld - FC Kindberg-Mürzhofen 1:0
19:00 USV St. Anna - ASK Voitsberg 3:1
Austria > Tirol Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Tirol Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 SV Matrei - Union Innsbruck 1:1
15:30 SV Kematen - WSG Wattens (A) 3:3
16:00 FG Schönwies/Mils - SV Kirchbichl 0:0
17:30 SV Wörgl - SPG Silz/Mötz 5:1
18:00 SV Hall - SC Imst 1:2
18:00 SC Kundl - SV Fügen 0:0
Austria > Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 SK Meiningen - Dornbirner SV 0:5
16:00 FC Egg - FC Langenegg 1:3
16:00 SC Admira Dornbirn - Austria Lustenau (A) 2:4
Austria > Wiener Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Wiener Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 AS Koma Elektra - SC Wienerberg 1:3
14:00 1. Simmeringer SC - Post SV Wien 1:2
15:00 Admira Landhaus - Sportunion Mauer 1:1
15:30 SC Wiener Viktoria - SR Donaufeld 1:1
16:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - SC Mannswörth 1:1
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
12:30 Neftçi PFK - Gabala FK 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Qarabağ FK - Zira FK 4:1 (3:1)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 >
18:00 Standard Liège - KVC Westerlo 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - KRC Genk 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 KV Mechelen - Sint-Truidense VV 3:0 (1:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
19:30 ASV Geel - White Star Bruxelles 2:2 (0:2)
19:30 KFC Dessel Sport - KVV Coxyde 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 SK Deinze - Lommel United 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 KSK Heist - AFC Tubize 1:6 (1:3)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KSV Roeselare 2:0 (1:0)
Bielorussia > Cempionat 2015  Bielorussia >   Cempionat 2015 >
13:00 Granit Mikashevichi - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:3 (1:3)
14:30 FK Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:2 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:00 Nacional Potosí - Petrolero de Yacuiba 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Blooming 1:1 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Čelik Zenica - NK Vitez 6:1 (4:0)
15:00 FK Rudar - Radnik Bijeljina 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Drina - Sloboda Tuzla 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 NK Travnik - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Zrinjski Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:1 (0:1)
Brasile > Série A 2015  Brasile >   Série A 2015 >
23:30 Avaí FC - SE Palmeiras 1:3 (0:1)
Brasile > Série B 2015  Brasile >   Série B 2015 >
00:30 Boa EC - Sampaio Corrêa FC 2:2 (2:0)
02:30 EC Vitória BA - Paraná Clube 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Botafogo RJ - Bragantino 4:0 (1:0)
21:30 Mogi Mirim - Atlético GO 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Criciúma EC - Ceará SC 3:0 (2:0)
21:30 Santa Cruz FC - Clube Náutico 1:3 (1:1)
21:30 ABC FC - América MG 4:2 (2:1)
21:30 Oeste FC - EC Bahia 0:1 (0:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
15:15 Cherno More Varna - Slavia Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv 2:1 (2:0)
Cile > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Cile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
01:00 San Luis - Palestino 6:2 (4:1)
17:30 Antofagasta - Universidad Católica 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Santiago Wanderers - Iquique 2:2 (1:0)
Cina > Super League 2015  Cina >   Super League 2015 >
09:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Changchun Yatai 3:0 (2:0)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:2 (0:0)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Guizhou Renhe 5:2 (3:0)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou R&F 2:0 (1:0)
13:45 Shanghai SIPG - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2:2 (2:1)
13:45 Jiangsu Sainty - Henan Jianye 1:1 (0:0)
Cina > League One 2015  Cina >   League One 2015 >
09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Shenzhen FC 1:1
10:00 Hunan Billows - Beijing Institute of Technology FC 2:0
10:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Hebei China Fortune FC 0:2
13:00 Dalian Aerbin - Qingdao Hainu 3:0
Cipro > First Division 2015/2016  Cipro >   First Division 2015/2016 >
17:00 APOEL Nikosia - AEL Limassol 6:0 (3:0)
18:00 AO Agia Napa - Doxa Katokopias FC 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Aris Limassol FC - Enosis Neon Paralimni 2:1 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2015 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2015 Clausura >
03:00 Patriotas FC - Cortuluá 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Águilas Pereira - Boyacá Chicó 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Atlético Huila - La Equidad 1:1 (0:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2015 Abstieg  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2015 Abstieg >
07:00 Busan IPark - Gwangju FC 0:1 (0:1)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2015 Meisterschaft  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2015 Meisterschaft >
08:00 Jeonbuk FC - Pohang Steelers 0:1 (0:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2015 Abstieg  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2015 Abstieg >
09:00 Incheon United - Ulsan Hyundai 2:2 (1:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2015  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2015 >
07:00 Sangju Sangmu - Bucheon FC 1995 2:1 (2:0)
07:00 Gangwon FC - Chungju Hummel 3:3 (2:1)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croazia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
15:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Osijek 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 1:2 (1:0)
Danimarca > Superliga 2015/2016  Danimarca >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
18:00 Odense BK - SønderjyskE 1:2 (1:0)
Danimarca > 1. Division 2015/2016  Danimarca >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
20:45 Silkeborg IF - FC Helsingør 0:0 (0:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - BK Avarta 3:2 (0:1)
13:00 B 1908 Amager - Brønshøj BK 1:1 (1:1)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016 >
14:00 Dalum IF - Næsby BK 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 B.93 København - Fremad Amager 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Svendborg - BK Frem København 0:4 (0:1)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016 >
13:00 IK Skovbakken - Jammerbugt FC 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Aarhus Fremad 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Kolding IF - Brabrand IF 1:1 (0:0)
EAU > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016  EAU >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Al Fujairah - Al Dhafra 1:1 (0:0)
15:05 Al Ain FC - Dibba Al Fujairah 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Al Nasr SC - Al Wahda 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Al Sha'ab - Al Wasl 1:2 (0:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2015 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2015 Segunda Etapa >
03:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Deportivo Quito 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CD Universidad Catolica - SD Aucas 3:0 (1:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2015  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2015 >
13:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:4 (0:4)
13:00 Pärnu Linnameeskond - FC Infonet 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Levadia 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 JK Narva Trans - FC Flora 1:3 (0:2)
Finlandia > Ykkönen 2015  Finlandia >   Ykkönen 2015 >
13:00 MP Mikkeli - Ekenäs IF 2:4 (0:1)
13:00 PS Kemi - FC Jazz Pori 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 Haka Valkeakoski - VIFK Vaasa 7:4 (2:2)
13:00 AC Oulu - JJK Jyväskylä 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 PK-35 Vantaa - TPS Turku 0:0 (0:0)
Francia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 SC Bastia - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - GFC Ajaccio 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - Lille OSC 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Nantes - ESTAC Troyes 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Reims - SM Caen 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Angers SCO 1:2 (1:2)
Francia > Ligue 2 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 2 2015/2016 >
14:00 Dijon FCO - Évian Thonon Gaillard 1:3 (1:1)
Galles > Premier League 2015/2016  Galles >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:30 Gap Connah's Quay FC - Aberystwyth Town 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Port Talbot Town - Rhyl FC 0:3 (0:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Kolkheti Poti - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 4:0 (4:0)
13:00 FC Merani Martvili - FC Kobuleti 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Samtredia 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:1 (0:0)
Germania > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Schalke 04 - Hertha Berlino 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Wolfsburg - Hoffenheim 4:2 (2:1)
15:30 Amburgo - Bayer Leverkusen 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Augsburg - SV Darmstadt 98 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 Werder Bremen - Bayern Monaco 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Eintracht Francoforte - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:5 (1:1)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FSV Frankfurt 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC St. Pauli 3:3 (2:1)
Germania > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - Energie Cottbus 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Holstein Kiel 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Werder Bremen II 6:2 (3:1)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Chemnitzer FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Fortuna Köln 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - VfL Osnabrück 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfR Aalen 2:0 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Goslarer SC 4:1 (1:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:1 (2:0)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SC Verl 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SG Wattenscheid 09 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SV Rödinghausen 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - TuS Erndtebrück 3:1 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - Bahlinger SC 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Spielberg - SV 07 Elversberg 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 5:2 (2:0)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - Waldhof Mannheim 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - Eintracht Trier 2:5 (2:1)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - SpVgg Neckarelz 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - FC Astoria Walldorf 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FC Augsburg II 1:5 (1:1)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - FV Illertissen 2:2 (1:2)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - Jahn Regensburg II 3:2 (3:1)
14:00 SV Seligenporten - VfB Eichstätt 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - 1. FC Sand 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Eintracht Bamberg - VfL Frohnlach 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Alemannia Haibach - SV Erlenbach 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - Würzburger FV 0:1 (0:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Unterföhring - VfR Garching 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - SV Erlbach 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV Schwabmünchen 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 SV Pullach - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - BCF Wolfratshausen 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - FC Pipinsried 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden - 1. FC Sonthofen 0:4 (0:0)
Germania > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - Habenhauser FV 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - SG Aumund-Vegesack 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - LTS Bremerhaven 9:0 (5:0)
Germania > Hessenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Hessenliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - FSC Lohfelden 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt - SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - SV Buchonia Flieden 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - Viktoria Griesheim 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SpVgg Oberrad 05 - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 KSV Baunatal - SV Wiesbaden 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hessen Dreieich - OSC Vellmar 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Borussia Fulda - 1. FC Eschborn 1:3 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - FT Braunschweig 0:1 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
15:30 FSV Hollenbach - Freiburger FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Kehler FV - SC Pfullendorf 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - Stuttgarter Kickers II 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 SV Oberachern - SGV Freiberg 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FV Ravensburg - FC Nöttingen 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - TSG Balingen 4:1 (2:1)
Germania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
18:30 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - FC Hennef 05 0:3 (0:2)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 Malchower SV 90 - Brandenburger SC Süd 5:3 (3:1)
15:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:4 (0:2)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FSV Barleben 4:0 (2:0)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - FC Hertha Wiesbach 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - SV Mehring 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - SpVgg Burgbrohl 5:2 (2:1)
15:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - SVN Zweibrücken annullato
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - TSG Pfeddersheim 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FSV Jägersburg - FK Pirmasens II 2:2 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Arminia Bielefeld II 3:2 (1:2)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSB Flensburg - TSV Kropp 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Heider SV 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Flensburg 08 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 Kilia Kiel - TSV Altenholz 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Oldenburger SV - Preetzer TSV 4:4 (2:0)
Germania > Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
12:00 1. FC Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2 (0:1)
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
17:00 SV Heidekraut-Andervenne - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 1:0
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
18:00 FFV Fortuna Göcklingen - SC Siegelbach 0:6
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 SV Meppen - FFV Leipzig 7:0 (3:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Hannover 96 - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:1 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 FC St. Pauli - RB Leipzig 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - VfL Wolfsburg 1:3 (1:0)
13:00 TeBe Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hamburger SV - Hertha BSC 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Werder Bremen 2:2 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:0
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Schalke 04 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - FC Hennef 05 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 1. FC Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:3 (1:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - Bayern München 5:2 (1:1)
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - VfB Stuttgart 0:6 (0:2)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SV 07 Elversberg 4:3 (2:2)
15:00 TSV 1860 München - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:0
16:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2 (1:2)
Giappone > J1 League 2015 2. Phase  Giappone >   J1 League 2015 2. Phase >
07:00 Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol 3:2 (1:2)
07:00 FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare 1:2 (0:1)
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Vissel Kobe 2:1 (0:1)
07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale 2:1 (0:0)
11:30 Albirex Niigata - Matsumoto Yamaga 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Sagan Tosu - Nagoya Grampus 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Ventforet Kofu 0:1 (0:0)
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2015/2016  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2015/2016 >
18:00 Angels FC - Lions Gibraltar 0:3
20:30 Manchester 62 FC - St. Joseph's FC 0:1
Grecia > Superleague 2015/2016  Grecia >   Superleague 2015/2016 >
15:00 Platanias Chanion - Panthrakikos 4:0 (2:0)
17:15 Panionios GSS - AEL Kalloni 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - AEK Athen 4:0 (1:0)
Grecia > Football League 2015/2016  Grecia >   Football League 2015/2016 >
17:00 AE Larisa - Ergotelis 2:1 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
23:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Guastatoya 3:0 (2:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
23:00 CD Victoria - CD Honduras 1:0
Hong Kong > Premier League 2015/2016  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
08:30 Southern District - Eastern SC 1:2
12:00 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Yuen Long FC 1:1
India > Indian Super League 2015  India >   Indian Super League 2015 >
15:30 FC Pune City - Atlético de Kolkata 1:0 (1:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2015  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2015 >
08:30 Perseru Serui - Mitra Kukar non disputa
08:30 Persipura Jayapura - Pusamania Borneo non disputa
10:30 Gresik United - Sriwijaya FC non disputa
14:00 Persebaya 1927 - Persib Bandung non disputa
Inghilterra > Premier League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
13:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Liverpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chelsea FC - Aston Villa 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - West Ham United 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Everton FC - Manchester United 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Manchester City - AFC Bournemouth 5:1 (4:1)
16:00 Southampton FC - Leicester City 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Sunderland AFC 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Watford FC - Arsenal FC 0:3 (0:0)
Inghilterra > Championship 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Championship 2015/2016 >
13:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Hull City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Queens Park Rangers 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Rotherham United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - Bolton Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Huddersfield Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Blackburn Rovers 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Fulham FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Cardiff City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Charlton Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > League One 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   League One 2015/2016 >
16:00 Bury FC - Rochdale AFC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Blackpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Gillingham FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Bradford City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Burton Albion 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Swindon Town 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Sheffield United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Peterborough United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Shrewsbury Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Southend United - Barnsley FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Chesterfield FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Colchester United 5:0 (4:0)
Inghilterra > League Two 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   League Two 2015/2016 >
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Morecambe FC 2:5 (1:3)
16:00 Barnet FC - York City 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Northampton Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Exeter City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Luton Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Hartlepool United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Oxford United 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Bristol Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Newport County - Portsmouth FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Notts County - Yeovil Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Accrington Stanley 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Wycombe Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
Inghilterra > National League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   National League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Gateshead FC - Altrincham FC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Boreham Wood 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Braintree Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Bromley FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Eastleigh FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Halifax Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Grimsby Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Macclesfield Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Southport FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Tranmere Rovers 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Welling United FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Woking FC - Wrexham FC 0:1 (0:1)
Irlanda > Premier Division 2015  Irlanda >   Premier Division 2015 >
18:45 Bray Wanderers - Shamrock Rovers 2:2 (0:2)
19:30 Limerick FC - Derry City 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Bohemian FC 0:2 (0:2)
Irlanda > First Division 2015  Irlanda >   First Division 2015 >
20:45 Cabinteely FC - Athlone Town 1:3 (1:2)
20:45 Finn Harps - Wexford Youths 4:1 (1:1)
20:45 Shelbourne FC - Cobh Ramblers 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Waterford United - UC Dublin 0:1 (0:0)
Irlanda del Nord > Premier League 2015/2016  Irlanda del Nord >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Glenavon FC - Ballymena United 3:1
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Portadown FC 3:0
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Carrick Rangers 2:0
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Crusaders FC 1:1
16:00 Coleraine FC - Dungannon Swifts 1:0
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Linfield FC 0:3
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016 >
16:45 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Hapoel Acre FC - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2 (1:1)
Italia > Serie A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
18:00 Roma - Empoli 3:1 (0:0)
20:45 Torino - Milan 1:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
15:00 Crotone - Livorno 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Modena - Ascoli 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Novara - Cagliari 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Vicenza 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Ternana - Bari 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Trapani - Pescara 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Virtus Lanciano - Como 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Salernitana 1:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
14:00 Tuttocuoio - L'Aquila 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Rimini - Pistoiese 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SPAL - Robur Siena 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Lupa Roma - Pontedera 2:5 (0:4)
17:30 Lucchese - Ancona 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 Arezzo - Prato 1:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
15:00 Fidelis Andria - Messina 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Lupa Castelli Romani - Foggia 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Lecce - Ischia 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Catanzaro - Martina Franca 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 SS Juve Stabia - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Paganese - Akragas 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Matera - Benevento 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Monopoli - Melfi 2:1 (1:0)
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone A 2015/2016 >
15:00 Carpi - Trapani 5:2
15:00 Fiorentina - Sampdoria 2:1
15:00 Genoa - Virtus Entella 1:3
15:00 Novara Calcio - Modena 0:0
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Juventus 1:4
15:00 Spezia - Sassuolo 2:4
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016 >
15:00 Atalanta - Hellas Verona 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cagliari - Brescia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Inter - Cesena 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Udinese 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Vicenza - Bologna 2:1 (0:1)
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone C 2015/2016 >
15:00 Crotone - Pescara 5:1
15:00 Empoli - Napoli 4:0
15:00 Frosinone - Palermo 2:1
15:00 Latina - Lazio 2:2
15:00 Virtus Lanciano - Avellino 3:0
16:00 Bari - Ascoli Picchio FC 1:1
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2015 Meisterschaft  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2015 Meisterschaft >
13:00 FK Astana - FK Ordabasy 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Aktobe - Irtysh Pavlodar 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 FK Kairat - FK Atyrau 0:0 (0:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2015/2016  Kuwait >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
16:45 Al Yarmouk - Al Arabi SC 0:3 (0:1)
19:10 Al Sahel - Al Fahaheel 0:0 (0:0)
19:10 Khaitan SC - Al Salibikhaet SC 0:3 (0:1)
Lettonia > Virsliga 2015  Lettonia >   Virsliga 2015 >
13:00 FB Gulbene - Skonto FC non disputa
14:00 FK Ventspils - BFC Daugavpils 4:0 (1:0)
Lituania > A Lyga 2015  Lituania >   A Lyga 2015 >
12:00 FK Kruoja Pakruojis - FK Klaipėdos Granitas 0:3
14:00 Spyris Kaunas - FK Žalgiris 2:4 (0:3)
16:00 FK Atlantas - FK Šiauliai 4:1 (1:1)
Macedonia > 1. MFL 2015/2016  Macedonia >   1. MFL 2015/2016 >
14:30 FK Rabotnički - FK Bregalnica Štip 0:0 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2015/2016  Malta >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Qormi FC - Hibernians FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Pembroke Athleta FC - Tarxien Rainbows 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Mosta FC - Naxxar Lions FC 0:2 (0:2)
17:15 St. Andrews FC - Balzan FC 0:2 (0:0)
Messico > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Messico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:30 Veracruz - Santos Laguna 0:3 (0:2)
04:30 Club Tijuana - CF América 0:2 (0:2)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura >
03:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Venados FC 1:0
03:30 Correcaminos UAT - Atlético San Luis 1:1
03:30 Leones Negros - Mineros de Zacatecas 2:2
04:30 Deportivo Tepic - FC Juárez 1:3
05:00 Murciélagos FC - Lobos BUAP 2:1
05:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Club Necaxa 1:2
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 >
14:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Academia UTM 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Zimbru 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Zaria - Dinamo Auto 3:1 (2:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2015/2016  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2015/2016 >
14:30 FK Mornar Bar - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:0 (0:0)
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2015  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2015 >
15:30 Sandefjord Fotball - IK Start 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Stabæk IF - Aalesunds FK 1:4 (0:1)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015 >
13:00 Holmen IF - Stabæk IF II 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 FK Senja - Lyn Oslo 3:4 (1:1)
13:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Harstad IL 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Ullern IF - Vålerenga IF II 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Finnsnes IL - KFUM Oslo 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Tromsdalen UIL - FK Mjølner 7:0 (4:0)
13:00 Grorud IL - Skeid Oslo 3:4 (0:1)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015 >
13:00 Alta IF - Fram Larvik 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 SK Gjøvik-Lyn - Drammen FK 7:1 (3:0)
13:00 Kvik Halden - Lillestrøm SK II 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Moss FK - FK Ørn-Horten 7:1 (2:1)
13:00 Notodden FK - Raufoss IL 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - SK Sprint-Jeløy 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Strømsgodset IF II - Lørenskog IF 2:1 (0:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015 >
13:00 Egersunds IK - FK Donn 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Eidsvold TF - Fana IL 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Sola Fotball - FK Fyllingsdalen 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Odds BK II 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 SK Vard - Odda FK 6:3 (5:2)
13:00 FK Vidar - FK Arendal 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Vindbjart FK - Flekkerøy IL 1:1 (0:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2015  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2015 >
13:00 Aalesunds FK II - SK Træff 5:0 (1:0)
13:00 Brumunddal - Elverum Fotball 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Hamarkameratene - Førde IL 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Kongsvinger IL - IL Stjørdals-Blink 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Molde FK II - Florø SK 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Nardo FK - Rødde FK 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Strindheim IL - Byåsen Toppfotball 2:1 (0:0)
Norvegia > Femminile Toppserien 2015  Norvegia >  Femminile Toppserien 2015 >
13:00 IL Sandviken - Røa IL 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Medkila IL - Vålerenga IF 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - Klepp IL 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Kolbotn IL - Amazon Grimstad 3:0 (3:0)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
18:30 SC Cambuur - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 PSV Eindhoven - SBV Excelsior 1:1 (0:0)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016 >
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - GVVV 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - HHC Hardenberg 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - VV Katwijk 2:2 (0:0)
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - Kozakken Boys 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 VV Capelle - FC Lisse 4:2 (1:1)
14:30 DVS'33 - RVVH Ridderkerk 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 SteDoCo - IJsselmeervogels 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - ONS Sneek 8:1 (3:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
00:00 Guaraní - Sportivo Luqueño 4:2 (1:1)
22:30 Deportivo Capiatá - Rubio Ñu 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
19:30 Sport Huancayo - León de Huánuco 4:3 (1:3)
22:00 Sporting Cristal - Deportivo Municipal 2:2 (1:1)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 >
15:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Piast Gliwice 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Górnik Łęczna - Jagiellonia Białystok 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów 2:2 (1:2)
Polonia > I Liga 2015/2016  Polonia >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Rozwój Katowice - MKS Kluczbork 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 GKS Bełchatów - Wigry Suwałki 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Miedź Legnica 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Pogoń Siedlce 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - Arka Gdynia 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Katowice 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Dolcan Ząbki - Wisła Płock 0:1 (0:0)
Portogallo > Taça 2015/2016 > 3. Giornata  Portogallo >   Taça 2015/2016 > 3. Giornata
15:00 Casa Pia - Oriental 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Louletano - GD Chaves 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 FC Famalicão - CD Feirense 4:5 dr
16:00 SC Olhanense - Os Belenenses 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 CD Trofense - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Aves - Moreirense FC 3:2 (0:0, 2:2) dts
18:30 UD Vilafranquense - Sporting CP 0:4 (0:3)
19:00 Académico Viseu - Sporting Braga 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Coruchense - Vitória Setúbal 0:2 (0:1)
21:15 Varzim SC - FC Porto 0:2 (0:1)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2015/2016  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2015/2016 >
16:30 Al Ahli Doha - Al Kharitiyath 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 Al Khor SC - Al Rayyan 2:4 (1:4)
18:45 Al Mesaimeer - Umm-Salal 0:3 (0:1)
18:45 Al Wakrah - Al Sailiya 1:2 (0:1)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
14:30 FK Jablonec - Slavia Praha 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 FK Teplice - Vysočina Jihlava 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 Viktoria Plzeň - FC FASTAV Zlín 4:2 (2:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 FK Pardubice - FC Graffin Vlašim 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Frýdek-Místek - 1. SC Znojmo 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Fotbal Třinec 5:1 (2:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 CSM Studențesc Iași - FC Voluntari 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - ASA Târgu Mureş 2:1 (1:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 CSKA Mosca - FC Ural 3:2 (2:1)
15:30 FK Amkar Perm - Dinamo Mosca 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Rubin Kazan - FC Ufa 3:1 (1:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2015/2016  San Marino >   Campionato 2015/2016 >
15:00 SS Murata - FC Fiorentino 1:3
15:00 SP Cailungo - SS San Giovanni 0:1
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Tre Fiori 1:2
Scozia > Premiership 2015/2016  Scozia >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
13:00 Motherwell FC - Celtic FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Dundee FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Inverness CT 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Partick Thistle 1:2 (0:2)
Scozia > Championship 2015/2016  Scozia >   Championship 2015/2016 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Raith Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Greenock Morton FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Dumbarton FC 4:2 (3:1)
16:00 Livingston FC - St. Mirren FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rangers FC - Queen Of The South 2:1 (0:1)
Scozia > League One 2015/2016  Scozia >   League One 2015/2016 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Brechin City FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Albion Rovers - Peterhead FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Stenhousemuir FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Ayr United 2:2 (2:0)
18:15 Stranraer FC - Dunfermline Athletic 0:3 (0:2)
Scozia > League Two 2015/2016  Scozia >   League Two 2015/2016 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Queen's Park FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Montrose FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - East Fife FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - Stirling Albion FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 East Stirlingshire FC - Elgin City 2:0 (1:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 FK Rad Beograd - Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Vojvodina - Radnički Niš 0:2 (0:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2015  Singapore >   Premier League 2015 >
13:30 Tampines Rovers - Hougang United 1:0 (1:0)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Home United 4:4 (0:0)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Spartak Trnava - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 MFK Ružomberok - FK Senica 0:1 (0:0)
18:20 Spartak Myjava - Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:2)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
17:45 NK Celje - NK Maribor 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 NK Domžale - NK Krka 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 NK Krško - Rudar Velenje 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
16:00 Real Madrid - Levante UD 3:0 (2:0)
18:15 SD Eibar - Sevilla FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 FC Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano 5:2 (2:1)
22:00 Valencia CF - Málaga CF 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Real Betis - Espanyol Barcelona 1:3 (0:1)
Spagna > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
18:00 CD Leganés - Girona FC 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 CD Mirandés - RCD Mallorca 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 Real Oviedo - AD Alcorcón 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Athletic Bilbao B 2:1 (1:0)
20:15 CA Osasuna - Albacete 1:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
16:30 Celta Vigo B - Peña Sport FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:45 Real Valladolid B - Coruxo FC 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
16:00 Barakaldo CF - SD Leioa 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - Real Sociedad B 2:2 (1:2)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
18:00 Villarreal CF B - FC Barcelona B 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Eldense 4:5 (4:5)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
17:30 Granada CF B - UCAM Murcia CF 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 La Hoya Lorca CF - Sevilla Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Marbella FC - Mérida AD 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 CD San Roque - Linares Deportivo 0:0 (0:0)
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2015/2016  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2015/2016 >
15:30 Golden Arrows - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:0 (0:0)
Svezia > Allsvenskan 2015  Svezia >   Allsvenskan 2015 >
16:00 Malmö FF - Kalmar FF 3:0 (0:0)
Svezia > Superettan 2015  Svezia >   Superettan 2015 >
15:00 Varbergs BoIS - IK Sirius 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 IK Frej - Ängelholms FF 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 AFC United - IF Brommapojkarna 3:1 (0:1)
18:15 Jönköpings Södra IF - Östersunds FK 0:1 (0:1)
Svezia > Division 1 Södra 2015  Svezia >   Division 1 Södra 2015 >
14:00 Eskilsminne IF - Trelleborgs FF 2:5
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Norrby IF 4:2
15:00 Lunds BK - IS Halmia 1:2
15:00 Qviding FIF - FC Höllvikens 1:0
15:00 Husqvarna FF - Östers IF 0:5
Svizzera > Super League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Super League 2015/2016 >
17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Vaduz - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (1:1)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
17:45 FC Wil 1900 - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3:2 (1:2)
17:45 FC Wohlen - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:2 (1:1)
Svizzera > Promotion League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Sion II - FC Breitenrain Bern 1:1
16:00 FC Köniz - FC St. Gallen II 1:1
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC Brühl 1:1
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Basel II 2:1
16:00 FC Tuggen - SC Kriens 3:0
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - BSC Old Boys 2:1
18:00 Etoile Carouge FC - SC Cham 0:3
19:00 Servette Genève - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:2
Svizzera > Femminile Nationalliga A 2015/2016  Svizzera >  Femminile Nationalliga A 2015/2016 >
17:00 FC St. Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (1:2)
17:30 Lugano Femminile - FC Basel 1893 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Staad 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Zürich Frauen - BSC Young Boys 4:1 (2:0)
20:15 FC Luzern - FC Neunkirch 0:2 (0:1)
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2015  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2015 >
13:00 Suphanburi FC - Navy FC 2:4
13:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Chainat FC 3:0
14:00 Sisaket FC - Chonburi FC 1:1
14:00 Saraburi FC - Army United FC 2:1
15:00 Port FC - Bangkok United 1:2
Turchia > SüperLig 2015/2016  Turchia >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
15:00 Bursaspor - Antalyaspor 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Galatasaray - Gençlerbirliği 4:1 (0:1)
18:00 Torku Konyaspor - Gaziantepspor 2:1 (1:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Turchia >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
12:30 Denizlispor - Balıkesirspor 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Karabükspor - Karşıyaka SK 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Alanyaspor - Samsunspor 3:2 (1:0)
17:30 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Boluspor 2:2 (1:1)
Turchia > 2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016  Turchia >   2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016 >
18:00 Hacettepe - Bandırmaspor 2:2 (1:1)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:6 (0:3)
Ungheria > NB I 2015/2016  Ungheria >   NB I 2015/2016 >
18:00 Budapesti Vasas - Diósgyöri VTK 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Videoton FC - Budapest Honvéd 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Puskás FC - MTK Budapest 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Debreceni VSC - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 7:0 (1:0)
18:00 Paksi SE - Újpest FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Szombathelyi Haladás 3:1 (2:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
01:30 Defensor Sporting - Montevideo Wanderers 2:3 (0:0)
20:30 Sud América - Villa Teresa 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 CA Cerro - CA Juventud 4:1 (1:0)
23:00 CA Fénix - Nacional 0:2 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2015  USA >   Major League Soccer 2015 >
01:00 Orlando City - New York City FC 2:1 (0:1)
05:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Sporting Kansas City 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Toronto FC - Columbus Crew 0:2 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación  Venezuela >   Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación >
23:30 Metropolitanos FC - Llaneros de Guanare 2:0