. .
FIFA > Mondiale QF Africa 2015-2017 > 1. Giornata FIFA >    Mondiale QF Africa 2015-2017 > 1. Giornata
13:30 Repubblica Centrafricana - Madagascar 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Eritrea - Botswana 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Ciad - Sierra Leone 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > QF olimpiche CONCACAF 2015 > Semifinali FIFA >    QF olimpiche CONCACAF 2015 > Semifinali
21:00 USA - Honduras 0:2
FIFA > Amichevoli 2015 > Ottobre FIFA >    Amichevoli 2015 > Ottobre
03:00 El Salvador - Haiti 1:3 (1:3)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2015 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2015 > Kalenderwoche
16:00 KV Mechelen - AZ Alkmaar 2:1
FIFA > U20 Amichevoli 2015 > Ottobre FIFA >   U20 Amichevoli 2015 > Ottobre
12:00 Inghilterra - Turchia 2:1
18:00 Germania - Olanda 2:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U19 Amichevoli 2015 > Ottobre FIFA >   U19 Amichevoli 2015 > Ottobre
18:00 Polonia - Slovenia 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Irlanda - Ucraina 1:1 (0:1)
UEFA > EURO Qualificazioni 2014/2015 > Gruppo A UEFA >    EURO Qualificazioni 2014/2015 > Gruppo A
18:00 Kazakhstan - Olanda 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Islanda - Lettonia 2:2 (2:0)
20:45 Repubblica Ceca - Turchia 0:2 (0:0)
UEFA > EURO Qualificazioni 2014/2015 > Gruppo B UEFA >    EURO Qualificazioni 2014/2015 > Gruppo B
20:45 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Galles 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Israele - Cipro 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Andorra - Belgio 1:4 (0:2)
UEFA > EURO Qualificazioni 2014/2015 > Gruppo H UEFA >    EURO Qualificazioni 2014/2015 > Gruppo H
18:00 Azerbaijan - Italia 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Norvegia - Malta 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Croazia - Bulgaria 3:0 (2:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 3 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 3
16:00 Scozia - Francia 1:2 (0:1)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 12 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 12
12:00 Armenia - Serbia 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 Repubblica Ceca - Estonia 2:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 4 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 4
13:00 Finlandia - Inghilterra 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Italia - Macedonia del Nord 3:2 (1:2)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2015  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2015 >
20:00 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Central Córdoba SdE 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 All Boys - Ramón Santamarina 2:1 (2:0)
23:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Atlético Paraná 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > A-League 2015/2016  Australia >   A-League 2015/2016 >
08:15 Central Coast Mariners - Perth Glory 3:2 (1:1)
10:30 Sydney FC - Melbourne City FC 1:1 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
15:00 SKN St. Pölten (A) - SKU Amstetten 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Stadlau - ASK Ebreichsdorf 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rapid Wien (A) - SV Oberwart 1:1 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
14:30 Annabichler Sportverein - FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:6 (0:3)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC (A) 2:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSV St. Johann - SV Seekirchen 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 USK Anif - SCR Altach (A) 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 SVG Reichenau - FC Hard 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 WSG Wattens - FC Dornbirn 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - USC Eugendorf 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Kitzbühel 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 TSV Neumarkt - FC Kufstein 2:1 (0:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
18:00 Patro Eisden MM - KFC Dessel Sport 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Excelsior Virton - ASV Geel 0:0 (0:0)
Brasile > Série B 2015  Brasile >   Série B 2015 >
21:30 Vitória - BA - Boa Esporte - MG 2:1 (1:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2015  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2015 >
07:00 Goyang Hi FC - Ansan Police 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Gyeongnam FC - FC Anyang 2:2 (1:0)
09:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Chungju Hummel 4:2 (3:1)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016 >
14:00 AB Tårnby - AB Gladsaxe 1:5 (0:2)
15:00 Hvidovre IF - B 1908 Amager 2:0 (0:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016 >
15:00 BK Marienlyst - B.93 København 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 Næsby BK - BK Frem København 0:3 (0:1)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016 >
14:00 Brabrand IF - Aarhus Fremad 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Odder IGF - IK Skovbakken 2:3 (0:3)
15:00 Jammerbugt FC - Kolding IF 2:1 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
22:30 Pasaquina FC - Universidad de El Salvador 1:1
Finlandia > Ykkönen 2015  Finlandia >   Ykkönen 2015 >
12:30 TPS Turku - Haka Valkeakoski 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Ekenäs IF - AC Oulu 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 JJK Jyväskylä - PK-35 Vantaa 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 VIFK Vaasa - PS Kemi 2:4 (0:3)
13:00 FC Jazz Pori - MP Mikkeli 4:2 (2:1)
Francia > Femminile Division 1 2015/2016  Francia >  Femminile Division 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 Montpellier HSC - ASPTT Albi 3:0
Galles > Premier League 2015/2016  Galles >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:30 Airbus UK - Port Talbot Town 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Bangor City 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Llandudno FC - Bala Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Aberystwyth Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Rhyl FC - Carmarthen Town 1:4 (0:1)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Guria Lanchkhuti - FC Zugdidi 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - VfV Hildesheim 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Goslarer SC - TSV Schilksee 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Eintracht Norderstedt 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:1 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - Wormatia Worms 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - FK Pirmasens 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 SV Spielberg - FC 08 Homburg 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Bahlinger SC 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SpVgg Neckarelz - Hessen Kassel 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - TSV Steinbach 4:0 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - TSV 1860 München II 0:4 (0:4)
14:00 FV Illertissen - TSV Buchbach 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 FC Amberg - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Augsburg II - Wacker Burghausen 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SV Schalding-Heining 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - FC Memmingen 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - DJK Bamberg 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - Alemannia Haibach 4:3 (1:3)
15:00 1. SC Feucht - SV Seligenporten 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Würzburger FV - Jahn Regensburg II 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SV Erlenbach - SpVgg Weiden 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 1. FC Sand - ASV Burglengenfeld 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 4:0 (3:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SV Heimstetten 3:4 (2:0)
14:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - SV Kirchanschöring 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 1. FC Sonthofen - SV Pullach 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 TSV 1883 Bogen - TSV Landsberg 3:3 (1:3)
Germania > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - TSV Grolland 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - Blumenthaler SV 0:2 (0:1)
Germania > Hessenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Hessenliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 1. FC Eschborn - TSV Lehnerz 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SpVgg Oberrad 05 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - Bayern Alzenau 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg - Borussia Fulda 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 1:6 (0:2)
15:00 OSC Vellmar - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:6 (1:2)
15:00 SV Wiesbaden - Hessen Dreieich 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - KSV Baunatal 1:2 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
15:00 TuS Lingen - TB Uphusen 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - FT Braunschweig 6:2 (3:0)
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
15:00 Freiburger FC - SV Sandhausen II 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 SGV Freiberg - Kehler FV 2:2 (2:2)
15:30 FSV Hollenbach - SSV Reutlingen 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 SC Pfullendorf - FV Ravensburg 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - SV Oberachern 1:4 (1:2)
15:30 TSG Balingen - Karlsruher SC II 1:1 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - FC Süderelbe 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - FC Türkiye 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - FC Karbach 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 SpVgg Burgbrohl - Arminia Ludwigshafen 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 SC Hauenstein - EGC Wirges 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 SVN Zweibrücken - FSV Salmrohr annullato
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FSV Jägersburg 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 SV Mehring - Borussia Neunkirchen 1:3 (1:2)
Germania > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - SV Lippstadt 08 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SC Paderborn 07 II 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - SV Schermbeck 1912 2:0 (2:0)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - VfR Neumünster 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 Flensburg 08 - SV Todesfelde 6:2 (3:1)
14:00 TSV Altenholz - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 TSV Kropp - FC Reher/Puls 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Holstein Kiel II 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Hartenholm - TSB Flensburg 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 Preetzer TSV - Kilia Kiel 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Heider SV - Oldenburger SV 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
12:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Turbine Potsdam 1:0 (1:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hamburger SV 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 RB Leipzig - TeBe Berlin 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - VfL Osnabrück 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hannover 96 1:0 (1:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Köln 4:0 (3:0)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
12:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Augsburg 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 (0:0)
Giappone > J2 League 2015  Giappone >   J2 League 2015 >
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Tochigi SC - Oita Trinita 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - FC Gifu 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Yokohama FC 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Omiya Ardija 3:0 (1:0)
09:00 Mito HollyHock - Júbilo Iwata 1:1 (1:0)
09:00 Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama 1:1 (0:1)
09:00 Cerezo Osaka - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Tokushima Vortis - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba 1:0 (1:0)
Giappone > Emperor's Cup 2015 > 3. Giornata  Giappone >   Emperor's Cup 2015 > 3. Giornata
07:00 Shonan Bellmare - Matsumoto Yamaga 2:3
Grecia > Football League 2015/2016  Grecia >   Football League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Panegialios FC - AE Larisa 0:1 (0:1)
India > Indian Super League 2015  India >   Indian Super League 2015 >
15:30 Kerala Blasters - Mumbai City FC 0:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > League One 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   League One 2015/2016 >
16:00 Barnsley FC - Crewe Alexandra 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Bury FC - Wigan Athletic 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Gillingham FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Coventry City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Scunthorpe United 2:4 (2:2)
16:00 Sheffield United - Rochdale AFC 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Colchester United 4:2 (0:2)
16:00 Southend United - Port Vale FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Peterborough United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Burton Albion 2:0 (1:0)
Inghilterra > League Two 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   League Two 2015/2016 >
16:00 Barnet FC - Accrington Stanley 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Cambridge United - Portsmouth FC 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Morecambe FC 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Leyton Orient 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 Luton Town - York City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Newport County 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Hartlepool United 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Oxford United - AFC Wimbledon 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:2 (0:2)
Inghilterra > National League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   National League 2015/2016 >
13:30 Macclesfield Town - Kidderminster Harriers 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Altrincham FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Barrow AFC 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Cheltenham Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Eastleigh FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - Grimsby Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Guiseley AFC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Lincoln City 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Southport FC - Torquay United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Welling United FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Woking FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Wrexham AFC 2:1 (1:1)
Irlanda > Premier Division 2015  Irlanda >   Premier Division 2015 >
20:30 Longford Town - Sligo Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
Irlanda > First Division 2015  Irlanda >   First Division 2015 >
20:45 Cobh Ramblers - Waterford United 0:2 (0:0)
Irlanda del Nord > Premier League 2015/2016  Irlanda del Nord >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Crusaders FC - Warrenpoint Town 1:0
16:00 Linfield FC - Glentoran Belfast 1:1
16:00 Portadown FC - Ballymena United 3:2
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Coleraine FC 1:2
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville FC 0:1
Italia > Serie B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
15:00 Vicenza - Crotone 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Pro Vercelli - Novara 0:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
14:00 Lumezzane - Aurora Pro Patria 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Cuneo - Mantova 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Südtirol - FeralpiSalò 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 AlbinoLeffe - Pavia 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Giana Erminio - Bassano Virtus 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Pordenone - Cremonese 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Pro Piacenza - Alessandria 0:4 (0:3)
20:30 Cittadella - Calcio Padova 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 Reggiana - Renate 4:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
15:00 L'Aquila - Savona 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Pistoiese - Lucchese 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Santarcangelo - Robur Siena 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Pisa - Tuttocuoio 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Teramo - Lupa Roma 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 Ancona - SS Maceratese 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Arezzo - Carrarese 1:4 (0:0)
20:30 Pontedera - Rimini 6:0 (3:0)
20:30 Prato - SPAL 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
14:00 Lupa Castelli Romani - Paganese 2:1 (1:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie D Girone A 2015/2016 >
15:00 USD Castellazzo - Novese 0:1
15:00 Chieri - USD Fezzanese 3:0
15:00 Gozzano - Bellinzago 2:0
15:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - Caronnese 2:4
15:00 Pinerolo - Borgosesia 2:1
15:00 Vado - Lavagnese 2:3
15:30 Pro Settimo - Argentina 0:1
Italia > Serie D Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie D Girone B 2015/2016 >
15:00 Ciserano - Sondrio 2:0
15:00 Pergolettese - Varesina Calcio 1:0
20:00 Folgore Caratese - Milano City FC 1:1
20:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Pro Sesto 2:1
20:30 Virtus Bergamo - Fiorenzuola 0:1
Italia > Serie D Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie D Girone C 2015/2016 >
14:30 Triestina - AC Mestre 1:0
15:00 Este - Montebelluna 2:1
15:00 Union Feltre - AC Belluno 1:1
15:00 Giorgione Calcio - Comunale Fontanafredda 0:1
15:00 Atletico San Paolo Padova - Abano 2:0
15:00 Luparense San Paolo FC - Abano 2:0
15:00 Virtus Verona - FC Calvi Noale 1:0
16:00 UF Monfalcone - ASD Campodarsego 1:2
17:00 Sacilese - US Levico Terme 0:1
Italia > Serie D Girone D 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie D Girone D 2015/2016 >
15:00 Mezzolara - APD Ribelle 1:1
15:00 Sammaurese Calcio - Imolese 0:1
15:00 Villafranca - Legnago 2:2
Italia > Serie D Girone G 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie D Girone G 2015/2016 >
15:00 Nuorese - Viterbese 0:0
15:00 Torres - Ostia Mare 3:2
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone A 2015/2016 >
11:30 Trapani - Sassuolo 0:5 (0:1)
Marocco > Botola Pro 1 2015/2016  Marocco >   Botola Pro 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 Raja Casablanca - KAC de Kénitra 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 CR Al Hoceima - Kawkab AC Marrakech 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Maghrib de Fès - Mouloudia Oujda 1:2 (0:1)
Messico > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Messico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
03:30 CF Monterrey - Puebla FC 1:1 (1:0)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura >
03:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Deportivo Tepic 3:3
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015 >
13:00 Odds BK II - Eidsvold TF 5:2 (4:1)
15:00 Egersunds IK - SK Vard 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Fana IL - FK Vidar 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Arendal - FK Donn 1:3 (1:1)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2015  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2015 >
14:00 Elverum Fotball - IL Stjørdals-Blink 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 SK Træff - Nardo FK 3:3 (1:2)
Norvegia > Femminile Toppserien 2015  Norvegia >  Femminile Toppserien 2015 >
15:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Kolbotn IL 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Amazon Grimstad - Avaldsnes IL 0:5 (0:2)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016 >
14:30 GVVV - RVVH Ridderkerk 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - SteDoCo 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Lisse - SV Spakenburg 2:3 (1:2)
14:30 VV Katwijk - Excelsior Maassluis 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - VV Capelle 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - SVV Scheveningen 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - DVS'33 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 ONS Sneek - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:2 (2:0)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016 >
19:00 WKE Emmen - Sneek Wit Zwart annullato
Olanda > Femminile Eredivisie 2015/2016  Olanda >  Femminile Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
19:30 FC Twente - PEC Zwolle 4:1 (3:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2015/2016  Polonia >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Wigry Suwałki - Chrobry Głogów 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 MKS Kluczbork - Olimpia Grudziądz 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Wisła Płock - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Miedź Legnica - GKS Bełchatów 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Arka Gdynia - Rozwój Katowice 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 GKS Katowice - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:2 (1:1)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 Gil Vicente - FC Penafiel 1:0 (1:0)
Portogallo > Taça da Liga 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata  Portogallo >   Taça da Liga 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata
16:30 Atlético CP - Os Belenenses 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 CD Tondela - CD Nacional 6:7 (0:0, 0:0) dr
19:00 Rio Ave FC - Vitória Guimarães 3:2 (1:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Baník Sokolov 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Pardubice 3:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - FK MAS Táborsko 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SFC Opava - FC Hradec Králové 0:1 (0:0)
Repubblica Ceca > Pohár FAČR 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale  Repubblica Ceca >   Pohár FAČR 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale
14:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:1)
Scozia > Championship 2015/2016  Scozia >   Championship 2015/2016 >
16:00 Queen Of The South - Greenock Morton FC 1:0 (1:0)
Scozia > Challenge Cup 2015/2016 > Quarti di finale  Scozia >   Challenge Cup 2015/2016 > Quarti di finale
16:00 Peterhead FC - Stenhousemuir FC 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Dunfermline Athletic 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Elgin City 2:1 (2:0)
Spagna > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
18:00 CD Tenerife - CD Leganés 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Elche CF - CD Mirandés 1:4 (0:0)
18:00 SD Ponferradina - Gimnàstic 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 CD Alavés - CA Osasuna 3:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 CD Lealtad - Burgos CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Atlético Astorga - Sporting Gijón B 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Racing Ferrol - Real Valladolid B 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 SD Compostela - CD Leonesa 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 UD Logroñés - Peña Sport FC 3:1 (2:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
16:00 Real Sociedad B - Sestao River 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 CD Ebro - UD Socuéllamos 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Arenas de Getxo 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Leioa - CD Guadalajara 2:3 (0:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
17:00 Valencia CF B - CE L'Hospitalet 2:1 (2:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
17:00 CD San Roque - Real Betis B 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 Cádiz CF - Real Murcia 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 RB Linense - La Hoya Lorca CF 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 UCAM Murcia CF - FC Cartagena 2:1 (0:1)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2015/2016 >
19:00 Oviedo Moderno CF - UD Collerense 0:0
Sudan > Premier League 2015  Sudan >   Premier League 2015 >
19:00 Al-Ahli Wad Madani - Hilal Al-Fasher 1:1
16:00 Hilal Al Obayed - Khartoum 3 1:1
Svezia > Division 1 Norra 2015  Svezia >   Division 1 Norra 2015 >
14:00 BK Forward - Södertälje FK 2:1
15:00 Carlstad United BK - Vasalunds IF 1:1
15:00 Umeå FC - Dalkurd FF 0:2
Svezia > Division 1 Södra 2015  Svezia >   Division 1 Södra 2015 >
15:00 IS Halmia - Husqvarna FF 6:1
16:00 Norrby IF - Lunds BK 4:2
Svezia > Femminile Damallsvenskan 2015  Svezia >  Femminile Damallsvenskan 2015 >
14:00 Mallbackens IF - Hammarby IF 2:3 (1:1)
Svizzera > Promotion League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Sion II 2:0
16:00 SC Cham - FC Zürich II 4:3
16:00 BSC Old Boys - FC Köniz 2:1
16:00 FC St.Gallen II - FC Tuggen 3:1
16:30 SC Brühl - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 3:3
17:30 SC Kriens - Etoile Carouge FC 0:0
Svizzera > Femminile Nationalliga A 2015/2016  Svizzera >  Femminile Nationalliga A 2015/2016 >
16:00 FC Staad - FC Neunkirch 1:4 (1:2)
17:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC St.Gallen 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Yverdon Féminin 5:0 (3:0)
18:30 BSC Young Boys - Lugano Femminile 2:6 (1:3)