. .
FIFA > U17 Coppa del Mondo 2015 Cile > Partita per 3. posizione FIFA >   U17 Coppa del Mondo 2015 Cile > Partita per 3. posizione
20:00 Belgio - Messico 3:2 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Coppa del Mondo 2015 Cile > Finale FIFA >   U17 Coppa del Mondo 2015 Cile > Finale
23:00 Mali - Nigeria 0:2 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2015 > Finale CAF >    CAF Champions League 2015 > Finale
14:30 TP Mazembe - USM Alger 2:0
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016 >
13:00 KF Laçi - FK Partizani 2:3
13:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - FK Kukësi 1:1
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Vllaznia 3:1
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2015/2016  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2015/2016 >
12:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Santa Coloma 0:1
14:00 FC Encamp - FC Ordino 3:0
16:00 Penya Encarnada - FC Lusitanos la Posa 0:2
18:00 UE Engordany - UE Santa Coloma 0:2
Argentina > Primera División 2015  Argentina >   Primera División 2015 >
00:30 Estudiantes - Unión de Santa Fe 2:0 (2:0)
00:30 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Banfield 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 River Plate - Newell's Old Boys 0:2 (0:0)
22:15 Atlético Rafaela - San Lorenzo 0:1 (0:1)
22:15 Rosario Central - Boca Juniors 3:1 (0:1)
22:15 Tigre - Racing Club 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2015  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2015 >
20:00 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Patronato de Paraná 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Unión de Mar del Plata 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Belgrano de San Francisco 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Atlético Paraná - Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia de Mendoza 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Guaraní Antonio Franco - Douglas Haig 4:0 (3:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
11:00 Ulisses FC - Pyunik FC 1:4
12:00 Shirak FC - FC Ararat 0:1
Australia > A-League 2015/2016  Australia >   A-League 2015/2016 >
07:00 Central Coast Mariners - Wellington Phoenix 1:1 (0:1)
Australia > National Youth League 2015/2016  Australia >   National Youth League 2015/2016 >
00:00 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) 3:3 (1:2)
Australia > Femminile W-League 2015/2016  Australia >  Femminile W-League 2015/2016 >
04:00 Canberra United - Melbourne City FC 2:4 (1:3)
05:00 Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United 0:4 (0:2)
06:00 Sydney FC - Perth Glory 1:0 (1:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
16:30 SV Grödig - Rapid Wien 2:1 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
14:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Annabichler Sportverein 2:0 (1:0)
Austria > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 SCU Ardagger - SC Mannsdorf 1:3
Austria > Burgenlandliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Burgenlandliga 2015/2016 >
10:30 SV Mattersburg (A) - ASV Draßburg 2:0
15:00 ASK Klingenbach - UFC Jennersdorf 3:0
Austria > Kärntner Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Kärntner Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - SC Globasnitz 2:0
Austria > OÖ Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   OÖ Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 SPG Neuhofen/Ried (A) - Union Weißkirchen 3:0
Austria > Salzburger Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Salzburger Liga 2015/2016 >
15:30 TSU Bramberg - SV Kuchl 1:0
Austria > Tirol Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Tirol Liga 2015/2016 >
11:00 WSG Wattens (A) - SK Jenbach 4:0
Austria > Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Andelsbuch - SK Meiningen 0:1
14:00 FC Höchst - FC Bizau 3:0
Austria > Wiener Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Wiener Liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 SR Donaufeld - SC Ostbahn XI 3:0
10:15 Gersthofer SV - SC Wiener Viktoria 1:1
11:11 SC Wienerberg - Admira Landhaus 1:0
Austria > Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >  Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
12:00 FC Südburgenland - LUV Graz 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 USC Landhaus/Austria - Union Kleinmünchen 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FSK St. Pölten-Spratzern - Sturm Graz 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Carinthians Soccer Women - SKV Altenmarkt 0:11 (0:4)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
13:00 Khazar Lankaran - Qarabağ FK 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Neftçi PFK - Rävan Baku 2:3 (1:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 >
14:30 Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 KAA Gent - Sporting Charleroi 1:3 (1:2)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
15:00 AFC Tubize - Lierse SK 1:2 (0:1)
Bielorussia > Cempionat 2015  Bielorussia >   Cempionat 2015 >
12:00 Belshina Bobruisk - Granit Mikashevichi 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Minsk - FK Vitebsk 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Naftan Novopolotsk 3:3 (1:0)
12:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Dinamo Brest 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 BATE Borisov - FK Slutsk 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 Neman Grodno - FK Slaviya Mozyr 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 FK Gomel - Dinamo Minsk 1:2 (1:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Slavija Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar 2:1 (2:0)
Brasile > Série A 2015  Brasile >   Série A 2015 >
00:00 Fluminense RJ - Chapecoense 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 SE Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Goiás EC 4:1 (1:1)
20:00 Cruzeiro EC - São Paulo FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Figueirense - Atlético Mineiro 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Joinville EC - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Sport Club Recife - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:0 (0:0)
Brasile > Série B 2015  Brasile >   Série B 2015 >
00:00 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Oeste FC 1:1 (1:0)
00:00 CR Brasil - Atlético GO 4:1 (1:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Beroe 1:3 (0:1)
15:15 Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0 (0:0)
Cile > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Cile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
00:00 Huachipato - Cobresal 2:0 (1:0)
Cipro > First Division 2015/2016  Cipro >   First Division 2015/2016 >
15:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - AEL Limassol 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Nea Salamina - Enosis Neon Paralimni 3:1 (2:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2015 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2015 Clausura >
00:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Deportivo Pasto 0:2 (0:2)
02:00 Alianza Petrolera - Deportes Tolima 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Envigado FC - Patriotas FC 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Cortuluá - Águilas Pereira 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Promoción 2015 > Gruppo B  Colombia >   Promoción 2015 > Gruppo B
21:00 Leones FC - Fortaleza FC 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Unión Magdalena - Deportivo Pereira 1:2
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2015 Meisterschaft  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2015 Meisterschaft >
06:00 Jeju United - Jeonbuk FC 0:1 (0:1)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2015 Abstieg  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2015 Abstieg >
06:00 Incheon United - Busan IPark 0:0 (0:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2015 Meisterschaft  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2015 Meisterschaft >
08:00 Pohang Steelers - Seongnam FC 0:0 (0:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2015  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2015 >
06:00 Gangwon FC - Daegu FC 3:2 (1:2)
08:00 Ansan Police - Bucheon FC 1995 0:2 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2015/2016 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2015/2016 Invierno >
03:00 Club Sport Uruguay - Santos de Guápiles 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Municipal Liberia - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Universidad de Costa Rica - CS Cartaginés 1:2 (0:2)
21:30 Limón FC - CS Herediano 2:1 (1:1)
23:30 Belén FC - AD Carmelita 0:0 (0:0)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croazia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
15:00 Dinamo Zagabria - NK Istra 1961 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 HNK Rijeka - RNK Split 2:1 (2:0)
Danimarca > Superliga 2015/2016  Danimarca >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
13:30 Viborg FF - Odense BK 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB 5:1 (2:0)
18:00 Brøndby IF - FC Copenaghen 0:0 (0:0)
Danimarca > 1. Division 2015/2016  Danimarca >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Helsingør - Vejle BK 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 HB Køge - FC Fredericia 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Vendsyssel FF - Skive IK 1:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2015 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2015 Segunda Etapa >
18:00 SD Aucas - Deportivo Quito 2:2 (1:2)
Egitto > Premiership 2015/2016  Egitto >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
16:00 Aswan - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 El-Entag El-Harby - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 2:1 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
01:30 CD Chalatenango - Sonsonate FC 0:0
21:00 CD Dragón - Universidad de El Salvador 1:1
22:00 Juventud Independiente - AD Isidro Metapan 1:0
22:00 Atlético Marte - Alianza FC 1:1
22:00 CD FAS - Pasaquina FC 2:1
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale
13:00 Viimsi MRJK - Vastseliina FC Tannem 4:0 (2:0)
Francia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 Olympique Marseille - OGC Nice 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Monaco 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Saint-Étienne 3:0 (1:0)
Francia > Femminile Division 1 2015/2016  Francia >  Femminile Division 1 2015/2016 >
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - VGA Saint-Maur 2:2
15:00 Juvisy FCF - Nîmes Métropole Gard 5:0
15:00 ASPTT Albi - EA Guingamp 1:0
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016 >
11:00 FC Samtredia - Chikhura Sachkhere 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Guria Lanchkhuti - Spartaki Tskhinvali 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 6:2 (1:1)
15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Kolkheti Poti 5:2 (3:0)
Germania > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Schalke 04 3:2 (2:1)
17:30 Augsburg - Werder Bremen 1:2 (0:0)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:30 Paderborn - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - TSV 1860 München 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - TSV Havelse 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Schilksee - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II 5:1 (2:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
13:30 FSV Zwickau - VfB Auerbach 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Wacker Nordhausen 2:3 (2:1)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - TSG Neustrelitz 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha BSC II 5:1 (3:0)
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Oberlausitz 2:0 (2:0)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Schalke 04 II 2:0 (2:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SV Spielberg 4:1 (1:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 ASV Burglengenfeld - SC Eltersdorf 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 DJK Bamberg - VfB Eichstätt 6:4 (1:2)
Germania > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - TuS Schwachhausen 3:5 (0:1)
12:00 BTS Neustadt - Werder Bremen III 1:4 (0:3)
14:00 Brinkumer SV - Union 60 Bremen 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 Vatan Spor Bremen - SV Grohn 0:1 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - SVG Göttingen 07 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Teutonia Uelzen - 1. FC Wunstorf 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Heeslinger SC - SC Spelle-Venhaus 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FT Braunschweig - TB Uphusen 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - Arminia Hannover 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 TuS Lingen - VfL Bückeburg 2:2 (1:2)
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - SV Oberachern 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Germania Friedrichstal - FV Ravensburg 0:6 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - SV Lurup 5:1 (3:0)
14:00 Altona 93 - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 BSV Buxtehude - Niendorfer TSV 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - WTSV Concordia 5:2 (3:1)
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SC Condor Hamburg 3:0 (3:0)
Germania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
14:30 SV Breinig - TV Herkenrath 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - SV 1914 Eilendorf 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Borussia Freialdenhoven 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Germania Windeck - VfL Alfter 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Bonner SC - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Hürth - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Euskirchener TSC - VfL Leverkusen 1:3 (0:2)
Germania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016 >
14:30 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - TSV Meerbusch 2:2 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Mönchengladbach - SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II - Germania Ratingen 04/19 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 SC Kapellen-Erft - 1. FC Bocholt 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 SpVg Schonnebeck - TuRU Düsseldorf 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 Wuppertaler SV - MSV Duisburg II 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - VfB 03 Hilden 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 2:4 (0:2)
15:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 4:2 (2:1)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
13:30 SV Altlüdersdorf - Union Fürstenwalde 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 BSV Hürtürkel - Germania Schöneiche 0:4 (0:1)
13:30 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - Hansa Rostock II 0:5 (0:2)
13:30 CFC Hertha 06 - FC Strausberg 1:3 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
13:30 FSV Barleben - Askania Bernburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 VfL Halle 96 - Energie Cottbus II 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 VFC Plauen - BSG Wismut Gera 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Eisenach 3:0 (2:0)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
14:30 FC Karbach - SpVgg Burgbrohl 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 SV Mehring - TSV Schott Mainz 2:5 (0:3)
14:30 SV 07 Elversberg II - FSV Jägersburg 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 SV Gonsenheim - FC Hertha Wiesbach 2:1 (1:1)
Germania > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
13:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - TSG Sprockhövel 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 FCE Rheine - TuS Ennepetal 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 SuS Stadtlohn - SuS Neuenkir­chen 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Roland Beckum - Arminia Bielefeld II 3:1 (2:0)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Preetzer TSV 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 VfR Neumünster - TSB Flensburg 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Eichede - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 TuS Hartenholm - Oldenburger SV 0:5 (0:1)
Germania > Femminile DFB-Pokal 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale  Germania >  Femminile DFB-Pokal 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale
11:00 Herforder SV - SC Sand 3:4 (0:2, 2:2) dts
13:15 Bayern München - 1. FFC Frankfurt 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - Werder Bremen 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 SC Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen 4:0 (2:0)
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
12:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - FC Bergedorf 85 2:3
13:00 TSV Havelse - Bramfelder SV 1:3
13:00 TSV Limmer - SV Heidekraut-Andervenne 5:0
13:00 ATS Buntentor - Fortuna Celle 4:2
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Hamburger SV 8:0
14:00 TSV DUWO 08 - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 2:1
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
12:00 FFV Leipzig II - Magdeburger FFC 1:2
13:30 BSC Marzahn - Hallescher FC annullato
13:30 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 2:0
13:30 1. FFV Erfurt - FF USV Jena II 1:7
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Blau Weiß Beelitz 0:2
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
12:30 SV Budberg - Arminia Bielefeld 0:9
13:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Fortuna Köln 1:2
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - Warendorfer SU 2:1
13:00 GSV Moers - MSV Duisburg II 2:2
14:00 Vorwärts Spoho 98 - Bayer Leverkusen II 5:2
15:00 1. FC Köln II - SV Eintracht Solingen 5:1
15:00 VfL Bochum - SGS Essen II 2:2
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
13:00 SC Siegelbach - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 0:3
14:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - SG 99 Andernach 2:1
14:00 FFV Fortuna Göcklingen - 1. FC Riegelsberg 1:1
14:00 1. FFC Montabaur - DJK Saarwellingen 5:1
14:00 TuS Wörrstadt - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 4:3
17:00 TuS Issel - SV Dirmingen 7:2
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Süd 2015/2016 >
11:00 Wacker München - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:0
13:00 Hegauer FV - SV Frauenbiburg 2:1
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FV Löchgau 3:0
14:00 TV Derendingen - Opel Rüsselsheim 2:3
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 0:1
14:00 SC Sand II - TSV Jahn Calden 6:2
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 Hertha BSC - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC St. Pauli 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:4 (0:3)
11:00 1. FC Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:0
12:00 FC St. Pauli - VfL Wolfsburg 1:5 (1:3)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Sportfreunde Siegen 2:2 (2:0)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:0
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 0:6 (0:4)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - TSV 1860 München 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV 07 Elversberg 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Karlsruher SC - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Stuttgart 0:3 (0:1)
Giamaica > National Premier League 2015/2016  Giamaica >   National Premier League 2015/2016 >
21:00 Waterhouse FC - Humble Lions 2:1
21:00 UWI Pelicans - Tivoli Gardens 5:2
21:00 Portmore United - Arnett Gardens 1:0
21:00 Boys' Town - Reno FC 2:0
22:00 Rivoli United - Montego Bay United FC 0:3
Giappone > J2 League 2015  Giappone >   J2 League 2015 >
05:00 JEF United Chiba - Tokyo Verdy 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Cerezo Osaka 3:0 (1:0)
05:00 Júbilo Iwata - V-Varen Nagasaki 4:2 (2:1)
05:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Ehime FC 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Omiya Ardija 1:1 (0:1)
08:00 FC Gifu - Fagiano Okayama 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tochigi SC 2:2 (0:1)
08:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Mito HollyHock 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Avispa Fukuoka 0:4 (0:1)
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2015/2016  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2015/2016 >
16:30 St. Joseph's FC - Lincoln Red Imps 0:2
Grecia > Superleague 2015/2016  Grecia >   Superleague 2015/2016 >
14:00 Olympiakos Piräus - AEP Iraklis FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Levadiakos - Veria FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - Panthrakikos 3:3 (1:2)
18:30 AEK Athen - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:0)
Grecia > Football League 2015/2016  Grecia >   Football League 2015/2016 >
14:00 Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas - AO Trikala 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Ergotelis 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Acharnaikos FC - Kallithea GS 1:1 (1:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
03:00 Deportivo Marquense - Deportivo Petapa 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Xelaju MC - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Deportivo Mictlán - Deportivo Malacateco 2:2 (1:0)
18:05 Universidad SC - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 2:2 (2:1)
22:00 Cobán Imperial - Antigua GFC 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:00 CDS Vida - CD Motagua 0:0
02:00 Real España - Platense FC 1:1
02:00 CD Olimpia - CD Victoria 6:0
22:00 Juticalpa FC - Real Sociedad 0:1
India > Indian Super League 2015  India >   Indian Super League 2015 >
14:30 FC Pune City - FC Goa 2:2 (1:2)
Inghilterra > Premier League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
14:30 Aston Villa - Manchester City 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Arsenal FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Liverpool FC - Crystal Palace 1:2 (1:1)
Inghilterra > FA Cup 2015/2016 > 1. Giornata  Inghilterra >   FA Cup 2015/2016 > 1. Giornata
13:00 Didcot Town FC - Exeter City 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Chesham United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Brackley Town - Newport County 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Aldershot Town - Bradford City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Halifax Town - Wycombe Wanderers 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Gainsborough Trinity - Shrewsbury Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Maidstone United - Yeovil Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Braintree Town - Oxford United 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Whitehawk FC - Lincoln City 5:3 (2:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Maidenhead United 1:1 (1:0)
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 Manchester City U21 - Norwich City U21 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC U21 - Everton FC U21 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Chelsea FC U21 - Liverpool FC U21 4:0 (1:0)
Irlanda > FAI Cup 2015 > Finale  Irlanda >   FAI Cup 2015 > Finale
16:30 Cork City - Dundalk FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) dts
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016 >
19:55 Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 0:2 (0:0)
Italia > Serie A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
12:30 Torino - Inter 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Empoli - Juventus 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Frosinone - Genoa 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Palermo - Chievo Verona 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Roma - Lazio 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sassuolo - Carpi 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Napoli - Udinese 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Sampdoria - Fiorentina 0:2 (0:1)
Italia > Serie B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
17:30 Perugia - Virtus Lanciano 2:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
15:00 Calcio Padova - Pordenone 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pro Piacenza - Cremonese 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 AlbinoLeffe - FeralpiSalò 1:5 (0:3)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
14:00 Rimini - Prato 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pisa - L'Aquila 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Teramo - Arezzo 1:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
14:30 Benevento - Paganese 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Catania - Akragas 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Monopoli - Fidelis Andria 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Casertana - Martina Franca 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Catanzaro - Lecce 2:1 (0:1)
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone A 2015/2016 >
11:00 Juventus - Sassuolo 4:0
11:00 Novara Calcio - Torino 1:1
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone C 2015/2016 >
14:30 Ascoli Picchio FC - Frosinone 1:1 (1:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2015 Meisterschaft  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2015 Meisterschaft >
10:00 FK Atyrau - Irtysh Pavlodar 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 FK Astana - FK Aktobe 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 FK Kairat - FK Ordabasy 2:0 (0:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2015 Abstieg  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2015 Abstieg >
10:00 FK Okzhetpes - Shakter Karaganda 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 FK Taraz - Kaysar Kyzylorda 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Tobyl Kostanay 2:0 (0:0)
Lituania > A Lyga 2015  Lituania >   A Lyga 2015 >
12:00 FC Stumbras - FK Atlantas 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Trakai - FK Šiauliai 4:0 (2:0)
Lussemburgo > Nationaldivision 2015/2016  Lussemburgo >   Nationaldivision 2015/2016 >
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Jeunesse Esch 0:0
16:00 UNA Strassen - RM Hamm Benfica 0:0
16:00 Victoria Rosport - Progrès Niedercorn 1:4
16:00 FC Wiltz 71 - CS Grevenmacher 3:2
16:00 US Mondorf - Etzella Ettelbruck 1:1
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - F91 Dudelange 2:2
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - US Rumelange 3:1
Macedonia > 1. MFL 2015/2016  Macedonia >   1. MFL 2015/2016 >
13:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Bregalnica Štip 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Turnovo 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 KF Shkupi - FK Renova 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Rabotnički 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Mladost Carev Dvor - Metalurg Skopje 1:5 (1:3)
Marocco > GNF 1 2015/2016  Marocco >   GNF 1 2015/2016 >
15:30 Olympique de Khouribga - FUS de Rabat 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Wydad AC - Olympique de Safi 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Maghrib de Fès - KAC de Kénitra 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CR Al Hoceima - Raja Casablanca 0:2 (0:1)
Messico > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Messico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca 1:2 (0:2)
02:00 CF Monterrey - CF América 2:1 (0:1)
03:06 CF Pachuca - Club León 3:2 (1:2)
03:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Chiapas FC 2:3 (2:2)
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Gallos Blancos 2:1 (1:0)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura >
00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 0:1
00:00 Club Necaxa - Mineros de Zacatecas 2:3
01:00 Club Zacatepec - Deportivo Tepic 2:5
02:00 Atlético San Luis - Celaya FC 1:0
03:00 FC Juárez - Cimarrones de Sonora 4:0
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Academia UTM - Dacia Chişinău 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Milsami - FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:0)
Nigeria > Premier League 2015  Nigeria >   Premier League 2015 >
15:00 Kano Pillars - Akwa United 1:0
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Wikki Tourists 1:0
17:00 Dolphins FC - Heartland FC 2:1
17:00 Giwa FC - Shooting Stars FC 1:0
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Nasarawa United FC 0:2
17:00 Sharks FC - Kwara United 1:0
17:00 Taraba FC - Abia Warriors FC 2:1
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Warri Wolves 0:0
17:00 Bayelsa United - Sunshine Stars 1:2
17:00 Lobi Stars - Enugu Rangers 2:0
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2015  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2015 >
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Stabæk IF 6:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Sandefjord Fotball 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Haugesund - Tromsø IL 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Viking FK - Mjøndalen IF 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Odds BK - Lillestrøm SK 5:0 (1:0)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Rosenborg BK 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 IK Start - Molde FK 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Vålerenga IF 2:2 (2:0)
Norvegia > Relegation Eliteserien 2015 > 1. Giornata  Norvegia >   Relegation Eliteserien 2015 > 1. Giornata
12:00 Kristiansund BK - Ranheim IL 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 IL Hødd - FK Jerv 5:6 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) dr
Nuova Zelanda > NZ Football Championship 2015/2016  Nuova Zelanda >   NZ Football Championship 2015/2016 >
04:35 Waitakere United - Auckland City FC 0:4 (0:0)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
12:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 SC Cambuur - FC Groningen 2:2 (2:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 1:1 (1:0)
16:45 Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar 0:2 (0:0)
Olanda > Eerste Divisie 2015/2016  Olanda >   Eerste Divisie 2015/2016 >
14:30 FC Den Bosch - FC Oss 4:2 (3:2)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016 >
14:00 USV Hercules - VV Sint Bavo 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Koninklijke HFC - HBS-Craeyenhout 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 TEC VV - De Treffers 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - WKE Emmen annullato
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - VV UNA/Brinvast 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - Magreb '90 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 JVC Cuijk - FC Lienden 1:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
00:00 Sol de América - Guaraní 2:4 (0:1)
22:00 Rubio Ñu - Club Olimpia 1:3 (0:1)
22:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
02:00 FBC Melgar - Deportivo Municipal 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 CD Unión Comercio - Sport Huancayo 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Ayacucho FC - Juan Aurich 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 Universidad Técnica - Universidad San Martín 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Universitario de Deportes - Sport Loreto 0:0 (0:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 >
15:30 Górnik Zabrze - Korona Kielce 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Lech Poznań - Górnik Łęczna 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 (1:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2015/2016  Polonia >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
12:00 Pogoń Siedlce - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0:1 (0:1)
12:45 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Głogów 2:0 (1:0)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 SL Benfica - Boavista 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CS Marítimo - Rio Ave FC 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 Moreirense FC - Paços de Ferreira 2:0 (1:0)
19:15 FC Porto - Vitória Setúbal 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 FC Arouca - Sporting CP 0:1 (0:0)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
12:15 Académico Viseu - FC Porto B 1:3 (1:0)
13:00 CD Santa Clara - SL Benfica B 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD Aves - FC Famalicão 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Braga B - SC Freamunde 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 GD Chaves - UD Oliveirense 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - Oriental 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Feirense - SC Olhanense 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Mafra - Atlético CP 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Portimonense SC - Leixões SC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 SC Farense - Vitória Guimarães B 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Sporting CP B - FC Penafiel 4:2 (2:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Slavia Praha - Bohemians 1905 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Viktoria Plzeň 0:4 (0:0)
18:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slovan Liberec 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 Sparta Praga - FK Teplice 3:1 (2:1)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Varnsdorf 1:0 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 >
13:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - ASA Târgu Mureş 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Botoşani 5:3 (3:2)
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
12:30 Rubin Kazan - Krylia Sovetov 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Krasnodar - CSKA Mosca 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:0 (0:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2015/2016  Russia >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
05:00 Luch-Energia - Sokol Saratov 2:3 (0:2)
07:00 FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk - FK Tosno 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Fakel Voronezh 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Spartak Moskva 2 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Kamaz 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Tyumen - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Arsenal Tula - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 2:1 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2015/2016  San Marino >   Campionato 2015/2016 >
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - AC Libertas 1:0
15:00 SS Cosmos - SS Virtus 1:2
15:00 SS Murata - SP La Fiorita 3:1
Scozia > Premiership 2015/2016  Scozia >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
16:30 Ross County FC - Celtic FC 1:4 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Jagodina - Partizan 2:2 (2:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2015  Singapore >   Premier League 2015 >
12:30 Home United - Tampines Rovers 2:3 (1:1)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
16:30 FK AS Trenčín - DAC Dunajská Streda 4:1 (2:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
14:00 NK Krka - NK Maribor 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 NK Domžale - NK Celje 2:2 (0:1)
17:45 ND Gorica - FC Koper 1:2 (1:1)
Spagna > Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
12:00 Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Barcelona - Villarreal CF 3:0 (0:0)
18:15 Atlético Madrid - Sporting Gijón 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sevilla FC - Real Madrid 3:2 (1:1)
Spagna > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
12:00 Elche CF - CA Osasuna 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Albacete - Córdoba CF 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Girona FC - CD Lugo 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Numancia - Real Oviedo 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Gimnàstic - SD Huesca 2:0 (2:0)
19:15 AD Alcorcón - UD Almería 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
12:00 CD Lealtad - Celta Vigo B 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Coruxo FC - CD Guijuelo 5:0 (2:0)
16:30 CD Izarra - Sporting Gijón B 3:0 (1:0)
16:45 Peña Sport FC - Pontevedra CF 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - CP Cacereño 4:1 (3:1)
17:00 Racing Santander - Burgos CF 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Arandina CF - Real Valladolid B 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 UD Logroñés - UD Somozas 0:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
12:00 CD Ebro - Barakaldo CF 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CD Guadalajara 2:3 (2:2)
12:15 Talavera CF - Club Portugalete 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CF Fuenlabrada 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 SD Leioa - CD Mensajero 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 La Roda CF - SD Gernika 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Real Unión - UD Socuéllamos 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
12:00 FC Barcelona B - CD Llosetense 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 CF Badalona - CF Reus Deportiu 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Villarreal CF B 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 CD Eldense - Hércules CF 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Olímpic Xàtiva - UE Olot 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 UE Cornellà - CE L'Hospitalet 0:1 (0:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - CD San Roque 1:1
12:00 UD Almería B - UD Melilla 1:1
12:00 Recreativo Huelva - Algeciras CF 0:1
17:00 FC Cartagena - Granada CF B 0:0
17:30 UCAM Murcia CF - CF Villanovense 2:1
18:00 Mérida AD - Real Murcia 0:2
18:00 Real Jaén - Marbella FC 0:1
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2015/2016 >
11:00 UD Collerense - Athletic Bilbao 0:3
11:45 Santa Teresa CD - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:4
12:00 Fundación Albacete - FC Barcelona 0:10
12:30 Rayo Vallecano - Valencia CF 1:1
12:30 Sporting de Huelva - Transportes Alcaine 3:1
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2015/2016  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2015/2016 >
14:30 Tuks FC - Maritzburg United 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 BidVest Wits - Jomo Cosmos 3:1 (1:0)
Svezia > Svenska Cupen 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata  Svezia >   Svenska Cupen 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata
13:00 Götene IF - Malmö FF 0:5
Svezia > Supercupen 2015 > Finale  Svezia >   Supercupen 2015 > Finale
19:30 IFK Norrköping - IFK Göteborg 3:0 (3:0)
Svezia > Relegation Allsvenskan 2015 > Retrocessione  Svezia >   Relegation Allsvenskan 2015 > Retrocessione
17:15 Falkenbergs FF - IK Sirius 1:1 (0:1)
Svezia > Relegation Superettan 2015 > Retrocessione  Svezia >   Relegation Superettan 2015 > Retrocessione
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Örgryte IS 1:1 (0:0, 1:0) dts
15:00 IK Frej - Akropolis IF 1:0 (0:0)
Svizzera > Super League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Super League 2015/2016 >
13:45 FC Sion - FC Luzern 2:0 (1:0)
13:45 FC Thun - FC St. Gallen 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC Basilea - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:3 (0:2)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Wohlen 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Winterthur - FC Schaffhausen 0:2 (0:0)
Svizzera > Promotion League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
16:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:2
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
14:30 AS Kasserine - Espérance Zarzis 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 US Ben Guerdane - AS Marsa 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 CS Hammam-Lif - EGS Gafsa 2:0 (1:0)
Turchia > SüperLig 2015/2016  Turchia >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
13:00 Sivasspor - Gaziantepspor 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fenerbahçe - Torku Konyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Bursaspor - Beşiktaş 0:1 (0:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Turchia >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
12:30 Karşıyaka SK - Göztepe 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 1461 Trabzon - Karabükspor 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Erciyesspor - Balıkesirspor 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Alanyaspor 2:3 (2:2)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Volyn Lutsk - Vorskla Poltava 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Hoverla Uzhgorod 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 2:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
15:00 CA Juventud - CA Fénix 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Liverpool FC - CA Rentistas 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Nacional - CA Peñarol 1:1 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2015 Playoffs > Quarti di finale  USA >   Major League Soccer 2015 Playoffs > Quarti di finale
21:00 New York RB - D.C. United 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Columbus Crew - Impact de Montréal 3:1 (1:1, 2:1) dts
USA > North American Soccer League 2015 Playoffs > Semifinali  USA >   North American Soccer League 2015 Playoffs > Semifinali
21:00 Ottawa Fury - Minnesota United FC 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) dts
Venezuela > Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación  Venezuela >   Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación >
00:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Zamora FC 2:4
20:30 Ureña Sport Club - Deportivo Táchira 1:3
21:00 Deportivo Lara - Carabobo FC 1:1
21:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - Atlético Venezuela 4:3
21:30 Trujillanos FC - Caracas FC 1:0
21:30 Deportivo Petare - Zulia FC 0:2
21:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Mineros de Guayana 1:1
21:30 Llaneros de Guanare - Tucanes FC 1:0
22:30 Aragua FC - Portuguesa FC 3:1