. .
FIFA > Amichevoli 2015 > Novembre FIFA >    Amichevoli 2015 > Novembre
Namibia - Zambia 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
Congo - Angola 0:1
05:00 Vanuatu - Figi 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 Hong Kong - Myanmar 5:0 (3:0)
FIFA > Femminile Amichevoli 2015 > Novembre FIFA >   Femminile Amichevoli 2015 > Novembre
14:00 Tanzania - Malawi 2:0
AFC > AFC Champions League 2015 > Finale AFC >    AFC Champions League 2015 > Finale
16:45 Al Ahli Dubai - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:0 (0:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016 >
14:00 KF Tiranë - KF Tërbuni Pukë 3:0
17:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 3:1
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2015/2016  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:35 Al Khaleej - Najran SC 3:1 (2:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2015  Argentina >   Primera División 2015 >
01:10 Lanús - Sarmiento de Junín 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Gimnasia de La Plata 2:1 (1:1)
22:30 San Martín de San Juan - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2015  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2015 >
18:00 Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia de Jujuy 0:2 (0:1)
20:15 Villa Dálmine - Boca Unidos 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Independiente Rivadavia - All Boys 0:0 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
11:00 Mika FC - FC Alashkert 0:1
12:00 FC Banants - Gandzasar FC 1:1
Australia > A-League 2015/2016  Australia >   A-League 2015/2016 >
07:15 Newcastle United Jets - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:2 (0:0)
Australia > FFA Cup 2015 > Finale  Australia >   FFA Cup 2015 > Finale
09:30 Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory 2:0 (2:0)
Australia > National Youth League 2015/2016  Australia >   National Youth League 2015/2016 >
03:30 Perth Glory (Y) - Brisbane Roar (Y) 0:2 (0:1)
05:30 Adelaide United (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) 4:2 (3:2)
06:00 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) 1:2 (0:2)
Australia > Femminile W-League 2015/2016  Australia >  Femminile W-League 2015/2016 >
04:00 Newcastle United Jets - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:2 (1:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Austria Wien - RB Salzburg 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Sturm Graz - SV Ried 3:2 (2:2)
18:30 Wolfsberger AC - SV Mattersburg 2:1 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
14:00 Union Gurten - SC Weiz 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Sturm Graz (A) - Deutschlandsberger SC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) - Vorwärts Steyr 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 SV Lafnitz - FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:0 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
14:00 SKN St. Pölten (A) - SV Horn 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Rapid Wien (A) - FC Admira Wacker (A) 3:2 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Hard - WSG Wattens 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Seekirchen - TSV Neumarkt 5:4 (2:4)
14:00 FC Kitzbühel - SC Schwaz 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 USC Eugendorf - USK Anif 1:4 (1:0)
14:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - FC Dornbirn 0:5 (0:1)
15:00 TSV St. Johann - SVG Reichenau 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Kufstein - SCR Altach (A) 1:2 (0:1)
Austria > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Union St. Peter/Au - Kremser SC 0:4
14:00 SC Retz - SV Würmla 1:0
16:00 FCM Traiskirchen - ASK Kottingbrunn 2:1
16:00 SV Waidhofen/Thaya - SV Leobendorf 2:0
17:00 SC Zwettl - SV Haitzendorf 8:1
Austria > Burgenlandliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Burgenlandliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - SV Eltendorf 3:4
14:00 SV Neuberg - SV Wimpassing 1:2
16:00 SV St. Margarethen - SV Eberau 3:0
Austria > Kärntner Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Kärntner Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 SVG Bleiburg - ATUS Ferlach 2:2
14:00 Völkermarkter ST 1868 - FC St. Michael/L. 1:0
14:00 SK Maria Saal - SK Treibach 2:1
14:30 ASKÖ Gmünd - Rapid Lienz 1:0
15:00 SK Kühnsdorf - SV Spittal/Drau 0:0
Austria > OÖ Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   OÖ Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Union Edelweiß Linz - SV Gmunden 3:1
14:00 SV Bad Schallerbach - Union Vöcklamarkt 0:2
14:00 SV Bad Ischl - ASKÖ Donau Linz 0:2
14:00 Sportunion St. Martin/M. - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf 1:3
14:00 SC Marchtrenk - SV Grieskirchen 0:2
Austria > Salzburger Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Salzburger Liga 2015/2016 >
13:30 UFC SV Hallwang - Salzburger AK 1914 0:0
14:00 Union Hallein - SC Golling 3:1
14:00 FC Zell am See - FC Hallein 04 8:0
14:00 SK Bischofshofen - UFC Maria Alm 1:0
Austria > Tirol Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Tirol Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Union Innsbruck - SV Innsbruck 3:1
14:00 SV Kirchbichl - SV Telfs 3:1
14:00 SV Matrei - FG Schönwies/Mils 1:4
14:00 SPG Silz/Mötz - SV Völs 4:0
16:00 SC Kundl - SV Hall 3:1
17:30 SC Imst - SV Wörgl 1:1
Austria > Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Wolfurt 1:2
14:00 Dornbirner SV - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 2:0
14:00 FC Langenegg - SC Admira Dornbirn 3:3
14:00 SC Röthis - FC Egg 1:1
15:00 VfB Hohenems - FC Alberschwende 3:1
Austria > Wiener Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Wiener Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 ASV 13 - AS Koma Elektra 2:4
14:00 Sportunion Mauer - Favoritner AC 1:2
14:00 SC Mannswörth - 1. Simmeringer SC 0:2
15:00 FV Austria XIII - SC Team Wiener Linien 2:2
15:00 SV Gerasdorf - Post SV Wien 1:2
Austria > Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >  Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Neulengbach - FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:0 (0:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
13:30 AZAL PFK Baku - FK Kapaz 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Zira FK - Sumgayit FK 3:2 (1:1)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 >
18:00 KV Oostende - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - Sint-Truidense VV 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - KVC Westerlo 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 KV Kortrijk - KV Mechelen 1:0 (1:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
18:00 Excelsior Virton - AS Eupen 1:4 (1:2)
19:30 ASV Geel - Seraing United 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 SK Deinze - KFC Dessel Sport 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Lommel United - KVV Coxyde 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 KSV Roeselare - Patro Eisden MM 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Cercle Brugge 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 KSK Heist - Union St. Gilloise 1:3 (0:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Čelik Zenica 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Drina - NK Travnik 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Velež Mostar - FK Rudar 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Široki Brijeg 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 NK Vitez - Borac Banja Luka 1:0 (0:0)
Brasile > Série A 2015  Brasile >   Série A 2015 >
20:00 Internacional - Ponte Preta 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Corinthians SP - Coritiba FC 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 Atlético Paranaense - Avaí FC 2:1 (2:0)
Brasile > Série B 2015  Brasile >   Série B 2015 >
00:00 Ceará SC - ABC FC 3:0 (2:0)
00:00 Luverdense - Boa EC 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 EC Bahia - Santa Cruz FC 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Macaé Esporte FC - EC Vitória BA 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Criciúma EC - Botafogo RJ 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Clube Náutico - Paraná Clube 2:0 (2:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 PFC Montana - Cherno More Varna 0:4 (0:0)
15:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Pirin Blagoevgrad 0:0 (0:0)
Cile > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Cile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
16:30 Iquique - Universidad de Chile 5:3 (1:2)
19:00 Unión La Calera - San Luis 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Colo-Colo - O'Higgins 2:1 (2:1)
Cipro > First Division 2015/2016  Cipro >   First Division 2015/2016 >
16:00 AO Agia Napa - Paphos FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Apollon Limassol - Ermis Aradippou 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - Aris Limassol FC 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - AEK Larnaca 1:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2015 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2015 Clausura >
01:45 Deportivo Cali - Once Caldas 1:4 (1:2)
20:00 Atlético Huila - Atlético Junior 2:2 (2:1)
22:00 Independiente Medellín - Millonarios 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Santa Fe - Atlético Nacional 1:0 (1:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2015 Abstieg  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2015 Abstieg >
06:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Gwangju FC 2:1 (2:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2015 Meisterschaft  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2015 Meisterschaft >
07:00 FC Seoul - Suwon Bluewings 4:3 (2:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2015 Abstieg  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2015 Abstieg >
08:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Daejeon Citizen 2:1 (2:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2015  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2015 >
06:00 Suwon FC - FC Anyang 1:2 (0:2)
06:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Gyeongnam FC 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Sangju Sangmu - Chungju Hummel 1:2 (0:1)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croazia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
15:00 NK Osijek - Hajduk Split 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 NK Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 2:0 (1:0)
Danimarca > Superliga 2015/2016  Danimarca >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Hobro IK - FC Nordsjælland 0:1 (0:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016 >
14:00 Holbæk B&I - B 1908 Amager 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 BK Avarta - AB Tårnby 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Brønshøj BK - Hvidovre IF 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hellerup IK - AB Gladsaxe 0:0 (0:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016 >
14:00 Fremad Amager - FC Svendborg 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Næsby BK - BK Marienlyst 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 BK Frem København - Nykøbing FC 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Dalum IF - B.93 København 3:3 (2:1)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016 >
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Middelfart Fodbold 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Odder IGF 6:1 (1:0)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Thisted FC 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Kolding IF - IK Skovbakken 1:2 (1:1)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2015 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2015 Segunda Etapa >
01:00 Independiente del Valle - Mushuc Runa 4:1 (2:0)
01:00 El Nacional - CD Universidad Catolica 0:2 (0:1)
01:00 River Ecuador - Barcelona SC 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 LDU Loja - LDU Quito 2:3 (2:0)
Egitto > Premiership 2015/2016  Egitto >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
13:45 El Daklyeh - Ittihad El-Iskandary 2:0 (0:0)
13:45 Al-Masry Club - Ittihad El-Shorta 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Haras El Hodood - Ismaily 0:4 (0:2)
18:45 Wadi Degla FC - PetroJet Football Club 3:0 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - CD Águila 2:1
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2015  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2015 >
13:00 Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 FC Levadia - FC Infonet 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans 2:1 (2:1)
Francia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Toulouse FC 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 FC Lorient - ESTAC Troyes 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 Lille OSC - SC Bastia 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - FC Nantes 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 SM Caen - EA Guingamp 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Reims - GFC Ajaccio 1:2 (0:1)
Francia > Ligue 2 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 2 2015/2016 >
14:00 Paris FC - Red Star FC 0:1 (0:0)
Francia > Femminile Division 1 2015/2016  Francia >  Femminile Division 1 2015/2016 >
14:00 La Roche ESOF - Paris Saint-Germain 1:5
18:00 ASJ Soyaux - Montpellier HSC 0:6
20:00 Rodez Aveyron - Olympique Lyon 0:6
Galles > Premier League 2015/2016  Galles >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:30 Gap Connah's Quay FC - Carmarthen Town 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Newtown AFC 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Llandudno FC - The New Saints 3:4 (1:3)
18:15 Port Talbot Town - Bangor City 2:0 (2:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016 >
11:00 FC Kobuleti - Dinamo Batumi 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 FC Sapovnela - Dila Gori 1:5 (0:3)
11:00 FC Saburtalo - FC Merani Martvili 4:2 (1:1)
Germania > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Bayern Monaco - Stoccarda 4:0 (4:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Colonia 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Francoforte 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Mainz 05 - Wolfsburg 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Amburgo 1:1 (0:1)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:3 (1:1)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Friburgo 1:1 (1:0)
Germania > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Werder Bremen II 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - VfB Stuttgart II 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Würzburger Kickers 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:4 (0:3)
14:05 1. FC Magdeburg - Preußen Münster 3:0 (2:0)
14:15 Chemnitzer FC - Erzgebirge Aue 1:2 (1:2)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - BV Cloppenburg 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Goslarer SC - SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:2 (0:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
13:30 Optik Rathenow - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC Schönberg 95 - RB Leipzig II 2:3 (1:2)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - FC Kray 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 SC Verl - Rot Weiss Ahlen 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SSVg Velbert - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - SC Wiedenbrück 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Sportfreunde Lotte 3:3 (1:2)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 Bahlinger SC - Kickers Offenbach 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - SC Freiburg II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - TSV Steinbach 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Neckarelz - Wormatia Worms 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Eintracht Trier - FK Pirmasens 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SV 07 Elversberg 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Memmingen - FC Amberg 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - TSV 1860 München II 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Augsburg II 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Jahn Regensburg 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TSV Buchbach 2:4 (2:1)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 Alemannia Haibach - Würzburger FV 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Seligenporten - VfL Frohnlach 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - SV Erlenbach 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Großbardorf - 1. SC Feucht 3:2 (0:2)
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - 1. FC Sand 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Eintracht Bamberg - TSV Aubstadt 2:1 (0:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - SV Heimstetten 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - 1. FC Sonthofen 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - FC Pipinsried 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC Unterföhring - SV Erlbach 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Landsberg - BCF Wolfratshausen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Schwabmünchen 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSV 1883 Bogen - VfR Garching 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden - SV Pullach 0:4 (0:1)
Germania > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Bremer SV 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 Blumenthaler SV - TSV Grolland 10:1 (4:0)
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Habenhauser FV 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 VfL 07 Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven 1:2 (1:2)
Germania > Hessenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Hessenliga 2015/2016 >
14:30 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt - Rot-Weiß Frankfurt 2:2 (0:0)
14:30 Borussia Fulda - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg - Hessen Dreieich 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 FSC Lohfelden - KSV Baunatal 2:5 (2:2)
14:30 OSC Vellmar - Bayern Alzenau 2:3 (0:2)
14:30 SV Wiesbaden - TSV Lehnerz 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SV Buchonia Flieden 1:2 (1:1)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - VfL Osnabrück II 4:8 (2:4)
16:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfL Oldenburg 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
14:00 Karlsruher SC II - FSV 08 Bissingen 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 SGV Freiberg - Freiburger FC 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 SSV Reutlingen - FC 08 Villingen 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 SC Pfullendorf - FSV Hollenbach 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 TSG Balingen - Kehler FV 3:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - FC Türkiye 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - TuS Dassendorf 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Victoria Hamburg 3:1 (1:1)
Germania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
15:00 Alemannia Aachen II - FC Hennef 05 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - TeBe Berlin 1:2 (0:2)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - SV SCHOTT Jena 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - SSV Markranstädt 0:2 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
14:00 EGC Wirges - FSV Salmrohr 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 SC Hauenstein - Borussia Neunkirchen 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - Arminia Ludwigshafen 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 SVN Zweibrücken - SV Röchling Völklingen annullato
Germania > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
14:30 Hammer SpVg - SV Zweckel 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - FC Gütersloh 2000 2:3 (2:1)
16:30 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Westfalia Rhynern 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 SV Lippstadt 08 - TSV Marl-Hüls 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - SV Todesfelde 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Kropp - Kilia Kiel 5:1 (3:1)
14:00 Flensburg 08 - PSV Union Neumünster 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 TSV Altenholz - Heider SV 3:3 (0:1)
Germania > Femminile DFB-Pokal 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale  Germania >  Femminile DFB-Pokal 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale
11:00 1. FC Köln - FF USV Jena 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SGS Essen 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 SV Hegnach - 1. FC Lübars 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Turbine Potsdam - 1899 Hoffenheim 4:0 (2:0)
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:2
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 Hamburger SV - RB Leipzig 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Hannover 96 - TSV Havelse 4:0 (2:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 0:6 (0:5)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:6 (0:4)
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Köln 1:2 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 TSV 1860 München - SV Darmstadt 98 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Karlsruher SC - Bayern München 2:3 (1:1)
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - VfB Stuttgart 1:3 (1:2)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig 0:4 (0:0)
12:00 TeBe Berlin - Dynamo Dresden 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hertha BSC - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:0 (1:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Hennef 05 3:4 (1:1)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Arminia Bielefeld 0:0
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 5:3 (3:1)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Augsburg 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:1 (1:0)
Giappone > J1 League 2015 2. Phase  Giappone >   J1 League 2015 2. Phase >
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - FC Tokyo 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Albirex Niigata - Shonan Bellmare 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 Nagoya Grampus - Ventforet Kofu 4:2 (2:1)
06:00 Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:2 (0:0)
06:00 Vissel Kobe - Matsumoto Yamaga 2:1 (0:1)
06:00 Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai 1:0 (1:0)
Giappone > J2 League 2015  Giappone >   J2 League 2015 >
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Tokushima Vortis 2:0 (1:0)
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2015/2016  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2015/2016 >
17:00 Manchester 62 FC - Britannia FC 0:2
19:30 Lynx FC - Gibraltar United FC 3:0
Grecia > Superleague 2015/2016  Grecia >   Superleague 2015/2016 >
14:00 Panionios GSS - Platanias Chanion 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 AEL Kalloni - Skoda Xanthi 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Atromitos - Panathinaikos 1:2 (0:0)
Grecia > Football League 2015/2016  Grecia >   Football League 2015/2016 >
14:00 Panserraikos - Anagennisi Karditsa 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 APS Zakynthos - AO Kerkyra 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Chania FC - Panachaiki GE 2:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:00 CD Honduras - CD Marathón 1:0
India > Indian Super League 2015  India >   Indian Super League 2015 >
14:30 Atlético de Kolkata - NorthEast United FC 0:1 (0:1)
Inghilterra > Premier League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
13:45 AFC Bournemouth - Newcastle United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Leicester City - Watford FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester United - West Bromwich Albion 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Swansea City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Southampton FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 West Ham United - Everton FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Stoke City - Chelsea FC 1:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > Championship 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Championship 2015/2016 >
13:30 Huddersfield Town - Leeds United 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Brentford FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Bristol City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Cardiff City - Reading FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Sheffield Wednesday 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Birmingham City 2:5 (0:3)
16:00 Hull City - Middlesbrough FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Preston North End 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Ipswich Town 2:5 (0:3)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Burnley FC 0:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > National League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   National League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Barrow AFC 3:1 (2:1)
Inghilterra > FA Cup 2015/2016 > 1. Giornata  Inghilterra >   FA Cup 2015/2016 > 1. Giornata
16:00 Burton Albion - Peterborough United 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Barnet FC - Blackpool FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Basingstoke Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Barnsley FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Eastleigh FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Northwich Victoria - Boreham Wood 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Coventry City - Northampton Town 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Grimsby Town - St. Albans City 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Cheltenham Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Stourbridge FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Gillingham FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - AFC Fylde 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Fleetwood Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bury FC - Wigan Athletic 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Macclesfield Town 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Worcester City 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Barwell FC - Welling United FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Luton Town 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Stalybridge Celtic 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Morecambe FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Staines Town 6:1 (4:1)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - York City 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Southend United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Forest Green Rovers 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Carlisle United 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Swindon Town 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wealdstone FC - Colchester United 2:6 (2:2)
Irlanda del Nord > Premier League 2015/2016  Irlanda del Nord >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Linfield FC - Crusaders FC 0:1
16:00 Glenavon FC - Ballinamallard United FC 5:1
16:00 Ballymena United - Glentoran Belfast 0:1
16:00 Coleraine FC - Portadown FC 4:0
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016 >
16:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya 2:1 (1:0)
Italia > Serie A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
18:00 Verona - Bologna 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Milan - Atalanta 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
15:00 Cagliari - Modena 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Latina - Cesena 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Novara - Brescia 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Pescara - Ternana 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Livorno 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Trapani - Spezia 5:1 (3:1)
15:00 Vicenza - Ascoli 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Como 2:2 (1:2)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
15:00 Giana Erminio - Südtirol 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Lumezzane - Cittadella 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Renate - Pavia 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Alessandria - Aurora Pro Patria 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Bassano Virtus - Mantova 0:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
15:00 SPAL - Carrarese 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Lucchese - Pontedera 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Tuttocuoio - Savona 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Ancona - Santarcangelo 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 Pistoiese - SS Maceratese 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Robur Siena - Lupa Roma 2:0 (2:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
14:00 Ischia - Foggia 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Lupa Castelli Romani 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Melfi - Messina 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Matera - SS Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone A 2015/2016 >
14:00 Modena - Livorno 1:0
14:30 Fiorentina - Virtus Entella 3:3
14:30 Genoa - Spezia 4:1
14:30 Pro Vercelli - Carpi 2:2
14:30 Trapani - Sampdoria 2:1
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016 >
11:00 Brescia - US Salernitana 1919 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Milan - Perugia 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Atalanta - Cagliari 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Bologna - Inter 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Cesena - Udinese 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Hellas Verona - Vicenza 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Calcio Como - Chievo Verona 0:2 (0:1)
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone C 2015/2016 >
11:00 Crotone - Empoli 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Bari - Latina 0:3
14:30 Lazio - Avellino 8:1 (2:0)
14:30 Napoli - Ternana 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Palermo - Roma 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Pescara - Virtus Lanciano 4:1 (2:1)
Kuwait > Premier League 2015/2016  Kuwait >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:30 Al Sahel - Khaitan SC 0:0 (0:0)
17:35 Al Shabab - Al Fahaheel 1:1 (0:0)
Lettonia > Virsliga 2015  Lettonia >   Virsliga 2015 >
13:00 FK Jelgava - FK Ventspils 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Liepāja - BFC Daugavpils 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Skonto FC - FK Spartaks 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FS Metta/LU - FB Gulbene non disputa
Malta > Premier League 2015/2016  Malta >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
14:00 Balzan FC - Sliema Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Floriana FC - Birkirkara FC 0:0 (0:0)
Marocco > GNF 1 2015/2016  Marocco >   GNF 1 2015/2016 >
16:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Ittihad Tanger 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FAR de Rabat - Kawkab AC Marrakech 1:0 (1:0)
Messico > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Messico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:30 Veracruz - UANL Tigres 1:3 (0:2)
04:30 Santos Laguna - Monarcas Morelia 2:3 (2:1)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:00 CF Atlante - Lobos BUAP 0:0
03:30 Correcaminos UAT - Murciélagos FC 0:1
03:30 Venados FC - Leones Negros 2:1
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Zaria - FC Saxan 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Dinamo Auto - CS Petrocub 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Zimbru - Speranţa Nisporeni 0:1 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2015/2016  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2015/2016 >
13:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Sutjeska 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Lovćen 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Zeta 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK Bokelj - OFK Petrovac 2:1 (1:1)
Norvegia > Femminile Toppserien 2015  Norvegia >  Femminile Toppserien 2015 >
12:00 Klepp IL - Røa IL 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 LSK Kvinner - Kolbotn IL 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 Medkila IL - SK Trondheims-Ørn 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 IL Sandviken - Arna-Bjørnar 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 Avaldsnes IL - Vålerenga IF 7:0 (1:0)
12:00 Stabæk FK - Amazon Grimstad 4:1 (2:0)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
18:30 FC Twente - sc Heerenveen 1:4 (0:2)
19:45 NEC Nijmegen - De Graafschap 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Willem II - SBV Excelsior 2:3 (2:2)
20:45 PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (0:1)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016 >
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - SteDoCo 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - RVVH Ridderkerk 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - HHC Hardenberg 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - FC Lisse 2:3 (1:0)
14:30 VV Capelle - ONS Sneek 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 DVS'33 - IJsselmeervogels 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - VV Katwijk 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - GVVV 5:1 (1:0)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016 >
19:30 Sneek Wit Zwart - EVV 0:1 (0:1)
Olanda > Femminile Eredivisie 2015/2016  Olanda >  Femminile Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
17:00 AFC Ajax - SC Telstar VVNH 4:1 (2:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
22:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo - General Díaz 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Cerro Porteño - Libertad 1:3 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
18:30 Cienciano - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Alianza Atlético - León de Huánuco 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sporting Cristal - Real Garcilaso 0:0 (0:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 >
15:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Ruch Chorzów - Lechia Gdańsk 3:2 (3:0)
20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice 0:2 (0:1)
Polonia > I Liga 2015/2016  Polonia >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 MKS Kluczbork - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Wigry Suwałki - Wisła Płock 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Miedź Legnica - Bytovia Bytów 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Olimpia Grudziądz 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 GKS Katowice - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 GKS Bełchatów - Rozwój Katowice 0:2 (0:2)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
21:45 Vitória Guimarães - CD Nacional 0:1 (0:1)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
17:30 Gil Vicente - Varzim SC 1:1 (0:1)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2015/2016  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2015/2016 >
14:15 Al Sailiya - Al Ahli Doha 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 El Jaish SC - Al Mesaimeer 5:2 (4:1)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - 1. FK Příbram 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - 1. FC Slovácko 2:1 (1:0)
20:15 FK Mladá Boleslav - Vysočina Jihlava 6:1 (1:1)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FC Hradec Králové 1:1 (1:0)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Frýdek-Místek 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 MFK Karvina - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - 1. SC Znojmo 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 SFC Opava - Sigma Olomouc B 4:0 (2:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 ACS Poli Timişoara - Dinamo Bucureşti 0:1 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
12:00 FC Ural - FK Rostov 1:2 (1:1)
14:15 FC Ufa - FK Amkar Perm 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Dinamo Mosca - Kuban Krasnodar 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Terek Grozny - Spartak Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2015/2016  San Marino >   Campionato 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SP Cailungo 2:0
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - AC Juvenes/Dogana 3:2
15:00 SS Pennarossa - FC Domagnano 2:2
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SC Faetano 2:0
Scozia > Premiership 2015/2016  Scozia >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Dundee United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dundee FC - Partick Thistle 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Hamilton Academical 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Inverness CT 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:1 (1:1)
Scozia > Championship 2015/2016  Scozia >   Championship 2015/2016 >
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Livingston FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Dumbarton FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Falkirk FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Rangers FC - Alloa Athletic 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Hibernian FC 1:4 (1:3)
Scozia > League One 2015/2016  Scozia >   League One 2015/2016 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - Ayr United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Peterhead FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Airdrieonians 2:3 (1:3)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Stenhousemuir FC 1:2 (0:1)
Scozia > League Two 2015/2016  Scozia >   League Two 2015/2016 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - East Fife FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Stirling Albion FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - Montrose FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 East Stirlingshire FC - Queen's Park FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Annan Athletic 3:2 (2:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Borac Čačak - FK Voždovac 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Novi Pazar - Mladost Lučani 1:3 (1:0)
13:00 OFK Beograd - Radnički Niš 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Javor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Metalac 2:0 (1:0)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Zlate Moravce 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Spartak Myjava 1:2 (1:0)
18:20 MŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok 2:0 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
17:45 Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:3 (1:2)
Spagna > Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
16:00 Celta Vigo - Valencia CF 1:5 (1:2)
18:15 Levante UD - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 SD Eibar - Getafe CF 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 Rayo Vallecano - Granada CF 2:1 (2:0)
22:05 Málaga CF - Real Betis 0:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
18:00 CD Tenerife - CD Alavés 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Valladolid - CD Leganés 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 SD Ponferradina - CD Mirandés 2:2 (1:1)
20:15 RCD Mallorca - Real Zaragoza 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 SD Compostela - CD Tudelano 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Atlético Astorga - CD Leonesa 0:2 (0:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
16:00 Real Sociedad B - Getafe CF B 4:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sestao River - Arenas de Getxo 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 SD Amorebieta - CD Toledo 1:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
17:30 Huracán CF - Levante UD B 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CE Sabadell - Lleida Esportiu 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Pobla de Mafumet CF - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Valencia CF B - CD Alcoyano 1:2 (1:2)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
17:00 RB Linense - Linares Deportivo 3:3
17:00 FC Jumilla - La Hoya Lorca CF 1:1
18:00 Cádiz CF - Real Betis B 0:0
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2015/2016 >
15:30 Oiartzun - Atlético Madrid 0:5
18:30 Real Sociedad - Oviedo Moderno CF 3:0
19:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Levante UD 0:2
Svizzera > Super League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Super League 2015/2016 >
17:45 FC Zurigo - FC Vaduz 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Lugano - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (1:0)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
17:45 FC Aarau - FC Chiasso 1:1 (1:0)
17:45 FC Wil 1900 - FC Le Mont 3:1 (1:1)
Svizzera > Promotion League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Basel II - FC Köniz 4:1
16:00 SC Cham - Stade Nyonnais 3:1
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Tuggen 2:0
16:00 BSC Old Boys - SC Brühl 2:0
16:00 FC Zürich II - Etoile Carouge FC 1:1
17:30 SC Kriens - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 5:2
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Sion II 1:1
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2015  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2015 >
12:00 Saraburi FC - Chainat FC 3:2
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
14:30 Stade Tunisien - Étoile du Sahel 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 CA Bizertin - Espérance de Tunis 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 Club Sportif Sfaxien - ES Métlaoui 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Club Africain - Stade Gabésien 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 EO Sidi Bouzid - JS Kairouan 0:2 (0:2)
Turchia > SüperLig 2015/2016  Turchia >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
12:00 Antalyaspor - Kayserispor 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Trabzonspor 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Galatasaray 4:3 (2:1)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Turchia >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
11:30 Boluspor - Elazığspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Altınordu FSG - Denizlispor 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Samsunspor - Adanaspor 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Şanlıurfaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:2 (0:0)
Turchia > 2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016  Turchia >   2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016 >
11:00 Hatayspor - Orduspor 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Pendikspor 2:2 (0:1)
11:30 Fethiyespor - Menemen Belediyespor 2:2 (2:2)
11:30 Istanbulspor - Pazarspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Kırklarelispor - Sarıyer SK 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Ümraniyespor - Bugsaşspor 3:0 (1:0)
11:30 Hacettepe - Kahramanmarasspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Aydın Nazilli BS - Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Bayrampaşaspor 0:1 (0:0)
Turchia > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016  Turchia >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016 >
11:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Bucaspor 2:3 (1:3)
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 3:1 (2:1)
11:30 Manisaspor - Tokatspor 2:1 (0:1)
11:30 Inegölspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Eyüpspor - Keçiörengücü 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Kartalspor - Aydınspor 1923 3:2 (1:2)
11:30 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Amed SK 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 Ankara Demirspor - Tuzlaspor 1:2 (0:2)
11:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:2 (1:1)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Olimpik Donetsk 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Zorya Lugansk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Metalist Kharkov 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Aleksandriya - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:3 (1:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
00:00 Plaza Colonia - Sud América 1:1 (0:1)
00:30 El Tanque Sisley - River Plate 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 CA Cerro - Defensor Sporting 2:3 (2:2)
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Racing Club 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Villa Teresa - Danubio FC 0:1 (0:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2015 Playoffs > Semifinali  USA >   North American Soccer League 2015 Playoffs > Semifinali
20:00 New York Cosmos - Fort Lauderdale Strikers 2:1 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación  Venezuela >   Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación >
22:30 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo La Guaira 1:2