. .
FIFA > Femminile QF olimpiche CONCACAF 2016 > Finale Caraibi FIFA >   Femminile QF olimpiche CONCACAF 2016 > Finale Caraibi
00:30 Porto Rico - Trinidad & Tobago 0:1
FIFA > U16 Amichevoli 2015 > Novembre FIFA >   U16 Amichevoli 2015 > Novembre
11:00 Germania - Repubblica Ceca 4:1
AFC > AFC Champions League 2015 > Finale AFC >    AFC Champions League 2015 > Finale
13:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Al Ahli Dubai 1:0 (0:0)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
15:00 DRB Tadjenanet - CS Constantine 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 USM Blida - CR Bélouizdad 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 MC Alger - MC Oran 1:0 (1:0)
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2015/2016  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:30 Al Qadsiah - Al Shabab 0:1 (0:0)
15:45 Al Hilal - Al Khaleej 7:0 (1:0)
15:55 Al Taawoun - Al Nassr 3:3 (1:2)
Argentina > Primera División 2015 Pre-Libertadores > Semifinali  Argentina >   Primera División 2015 Pre-Libertadores > Semifinali
01:30 Racing Club - Estudiantes 2:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2015 Pre-Sudamericana > Semifinali  Argentina >   Primera División 2015 Pre-Sudamericana > Semifinali
01:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Aldosivi 1:2 (0:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
11:00 FC Alashkert - Shirak FC 2:0
11:00 FC Ararat - Gandzasar FC 2:2
12:30 FC Banants - Ulisses FC 5:1
Australia > A-League 2015/2016  Australia >   A-League 2015/2016 >
07:15 Western Sydney Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix 2:1 (1:1)
09:30 Perth Glory - Sydney FC 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Austria Wien - FC Admira Wacker 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - Rapid Wien 1:6 (0:5)
18:30 SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 SV Ried - SV Grödig 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > Wiener Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Wiener Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - Favoritner AC 0:2
14:00 SC Mannswörth - SC Wienerberg 1:2
14:00 ASV 13 - Post SV Wien 4:1
14:00 Sportunion Mauer - SC Ostbahn XI 1:0
15:00 SV Gerasdorf - Admira Landhaus 3:2
15:00 FV Austria XIII - AS Koma Elektra 0:2
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
14:00 Sumgayit FK - Gabala FK 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Qarabağ FK - FK Kapaz 3:0 (1:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 >
18:00 Club Brugge KV - SV Zulte Waregem 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KRC Genk 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - Sint-Truidense VV 2:1 (1:1)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
18:00 Excelsior Virton - Seraing United 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 ASV Geel - AS Eupen 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 AFC Tubize - Patro Eisden MM 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Lommel United - Lierse SK 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 KSV Roeselare - KFC Dessel Sport 1:1 (1:0)
Bielorussia > Kubok 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale  Bielorussia >   Kubok 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale
12:00 Dinamo Minsk - Neman Grodno 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Slutsk - FK Gomel 2:0 (1:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura >
20:00 Universitario de Sucre - San José 1:0 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Velež Mostar - Slavija Sarajevo 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 NK Vitez - Radnik Bijeljina 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - FK Rudar 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Drina - FK Sarajevo 1:3 (0:3)
13:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Široki Brijeg - NK Travnik 2:2 (1:1)
Brasile > Série A 2015  Brasile >   Série A 2015 >
22:30 SE Palmeiras - Cruzeiro EC 1:1 (0:1)
Brasile > Série B 2015  Brasile >   Série B 2015 >
00:30 ABC FC - Botafogo RJ 1:2 (1:2)
20:30 EC Vitória BA - Luverdense 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 Mogi Mirim - Santa Cruz FC 0:3 (0:0)
20:30 América MG - Ceará SC 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Paraná Clube - Bragantino 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Paysandu SC - Criciúma EC 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Clube Náutico - EC Bahia 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 CR Brasil - Sampaio Corrêa FC 2:1 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Slavia Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 PFC Beroe - PFC Litex Lovech annullato
Cile > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Cile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
01:00 Audax Italiano - Huachipato 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Cobresal - Antofagasta 3:1 (1:0)
22:30 Palestino - Colo-Colo 2:0 (1:0)
Cipro > First Division 2015/2016  Cipro >   First Division 2015/2016 >
16:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Ethnikos Achna 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - Doxa Katokopias FC 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 APOEL Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 0:2 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2015 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2015 Clausura >
23:30 La Equidad - Cortuluá 1:0 (0:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2015 Abstieg  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2015 Abstieg >
06:00 Daejeon Citizen - Incheon United 0:2 (0:1)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2015 Meisterschaft  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2015 Meisterschaft >
07:00 Jeonbuk FC - Seongnam FC 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Jeju United - FC Seoul 1:1 (1:1)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croazia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
15:00 NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Hajduk Split - NK Inter Zaprešić 4:0 (3:0)
Danimarca > Superliga 2015/2016  Danimarca >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE 1:2 (1:1)
EAU > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016  EAU >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016 >
16:30 Sharjah FC - Emirates Club 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 Al Wasl - Al Dhafra 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Sha'ab 1:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2015 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2015 Segunda Etapa >
02:00 Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Loja 1:2 (0:1)
Estonia > Relegation 2015 > Partite  Estonia >   Relegation 2015 > Partite
12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Tammeka 1:0 (0:0)
Francia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 FC Lorient - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 AS Monaco - FC Nantes 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - Toulouse FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Lille OSC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Reims 3:1 (1:1)
Francia > Ligue 2 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 2 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Metz - AJ Auxerre 0:1 (0:1)
Francia > Femminile Division 1 2015/2016  Francia >  Femminile Division 1 2015/2016 >
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - La Roche ESOF 3:0
Galles > Premier League 2015/2016  Galles >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:30 Airbus UK - Aberystwyth Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Bangor City 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Llandudno FC - Haverfordwest County 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Rhyl FC - Newtown AFC 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 Gap Connah's Quay FC - Bala Town 2:1 (1:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016 >
11:00 Kolkheti Poti - FC Merani Martvili 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Dila Gori - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Sapovnela 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Guria Lanchkhuti 5:0 (1:0)
13:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Samtredia 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Kobuleti 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Hannover 96 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen 6:0 (2:0)
15:30 Eintracht Francoforte - Bayer Leverkusen 1:3 (1:2)
15:30 Colonia - Mainz 05 0:0 (0:0)
15:45 Stoccarda - Augsburg 0:4 (0:3)
18:30 Schalke 04 - Bayern Monaco 1:3 (1:1)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 TSV 1860 München - FC St. Pauli 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - RB Leipzig 0:1 (0:1)
Germania > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - VfL Osnabrück 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - VfR Aalen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hansa Rostock 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Energie Cottbus 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:05 Preußen Münster - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Goslarer SC 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 II - VfB Lübeck 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - VfB Oldenburg 0:2 (0:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - FC Schönberg 95 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 Hertha BSC II - ZFC Meuselwitz 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Spielberg - Eintracht Trier 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - FC Astoria Walldorf 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 4:4 (2:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - Bahlinger SC 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - FC 08 Homburg 1:1 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Memmingen - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - FC Amberg 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FC Augsburg II 3:3 (1:3)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 4:4 (1:4)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - TSV Buchbach 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - VfL Frohnlach 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Großbardorf - SV Erlenbach 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Sand - VfB Eichstätt 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - 1. SC Feucht 0:3 (0:1)
Germania > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - SV Heimstetten 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Unterföhring - 1. FC Sonthofen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Landsberg - FC Pipinsried 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1883 Bogen - TSV Schwabmünchen 5:3 (2:1)
14:00 SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 1:3 (0:2)
Germania > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Habenhauser FV 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Blumenthaler SV - TuS Schwachhausen 7:2 (3:1)
Germania > Hessenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Hessenliga 2015/2016 >
14:30 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt - Hessen Dreieich 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Borussia Fulda - KSV Baunatal 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg - SpVgg Oberrad 05 2:2 (0:0)
14:30 FSC Lohfelden - Bayern Alzenau 5:2 (1:2)
14:30 OSC Vellmar - SV Buchonia Flieden 1:4 (1:3)
14:30 SV Wiesbaden - Viktoria Griesheim 4:2 (1:1)
14:30 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - 1. FC Eschborn 4:1 (2:0)
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Sandhausen II - Stuttgarter Kickers II 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - SGV Freiberg 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 FSV Hollenbach - FC Nöttingen 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Kehler FV - FC Germania Friedrichstal 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - Karlsruher SC II 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Freiburger FC - SC Pfullendorf 4:0 (0:0)
14:30 SV Oberachern - TSG Balingen 1:2 (1:1)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - TuS Dassendorf 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - BSV Buxtehude 2:0 (2:0)
Germania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
16:00 SV 1914 Eilendorf - Germania Windeck 3:2 (1:1)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
13:30 Hansa Rostock II - BSV Hürtürkel 8:0 (5:0)
13:30 FC Anker Wismar - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:3 (1:2)
13:30 Germania Schöneiche - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:1 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
13:30 Askania Bernburg - Bischofswerdaer FV 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC Eisenach - Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 1:3 (1:2)
13:30 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - VFC Plauen 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 BSG Wismut Gera - Union Sandersdorf 0:4 (0:4)
13:30 Energie Cottbus II - FSV Barleben 1:4 (0:2)
13:30 Inter Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:2 (1:1)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SVN Zweibrücken annullato
14:00 TuS Koblenz - SC Hauenstein 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - TSG Pfeddersheim 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FK Pirmasens II 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - EGC Wirges 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 FSV Salmrohr - SV 07 Elversberg II 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FSV Jägersburg - FC Karbach 3:0 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Gütersloh 2000 - Westfalia Rhynern 4:2 (1:1)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSV Altenholz - SV Eichede 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Oldenburger SV - FC Reher/Puls 8:0 (3:0)
16:30 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - SV Todesfelde 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 FF USV Jena - 1. FFC Frankfurt 4:5 (1:1)
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
14:00 FF USV Jena II - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden 2:0
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
FFV Fortuna Göcklingen - DJK Saarwellingen 2:0
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/2016 >
16:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - 1. FC Lübars 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Herforder SV 1:1 (0:1)
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga Süd 2015/2016 >
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:4 (1:2)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC St. Pauli - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:3 (1:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Köln 4:1 (3:0)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Wuppertaler SV 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - VfL Bochum 0:4 (0:4)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Preußen Münster - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Bayern München 2:2 (1:2)
11:00 TSV 1860 München - SC Freiburg 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:2 (1:1)
12:30 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Karlsruher SC 3:1 (1:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
12:00 VfL Osnabrück - Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (0:0)
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2015/2016  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2015/2016 >
17:00 Lions Gibraltar - Lynx FC 1:1
19:30 Britannia FC - Europa FC 1:4
Grecia > Superleague 2015/2016  Grecia >   Superleague 2015/2016 >
Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3
14:00 Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 PAS Giannina - AEL Kalloni 2:1 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
22:05 Universidad SC - Deportivo Petapa 1:1 (1:0)
India > Indian Super League 2015  India >   Indian Super League 2015 >
14:30 Chennaiyin FC - Kerala Blasters 4:1 (2:0)
Inghilterra > Premier League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
13:45 Watford FC - Manchester United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Chelsea FC - Norwich City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Everton FC - Aston Villa 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Leicester City 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Southampton FC - Stoke City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Swansea City - AFC Bournemouth 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Arsenal FC 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Manchester City - Liverpool FC 1:4 (1:3)
Inghilterra > Championship 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Championship 2015/2016 >
13:30 Bristol City - Hull City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Charlton Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Nottingham Forest 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Derby County - Cardiff City 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Rotherham United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Fulham FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Preston North End - Blackburn Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Reading FC - Bolton Wanderers 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Huddersfield Town 3:1 (0:0)
Inghilterra > League One 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   League One 2015/2016 >
16:00 Bury FC - Burton Albion 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Gillingham FC 4:1 (4:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Peterborough United 1:5 (0:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Rochdale AFC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Swindon Town 5:1 (1:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Colchester United 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Barnsley FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Chesterfield FC 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Bradford City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Southend United - Blackpool FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Sheffield United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Shrewsbury Town 1:0 (1:0)
Inghilterra > League Two 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   League Two 2015/2016 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Morecambe FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Accrington Stanley 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Portsmouth FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Bristol Rovers 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Oxford United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - York City 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Hartlepool United 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Newport County - Yeovil Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Northampton Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Exeter City 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Luton Town 0:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > National League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   National League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Dover Athletic - Barrow AFC 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Boreham Wood 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Bromley FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Halifax Town 1:4 (1:3)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Grimsby Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Guiseley AFC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Torquay United - Lincoln City 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Welling United FC - Southport FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Woking FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Wrexham AFC 0:1 (0:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2015/2016  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2015/2016 >
13:50 Persepolis - Esteghlal Ahvaz 1:0
Irlanda del Nord > Premier League 2015/2016  Irlanda del Nord >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Glenavon FC - Linfield FC 3:2
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Ballinamallard United FC 3:1
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Dungannon Swifts 1:1
16:00 Ballymena United - Portadown FC 1:1
16:00 Coleraine FC - Carrick Rangers 2:1
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC 1:3
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016 >
16:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ra'anana 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
18:00 Bologna - Roma 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Juventus - Milan 1:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
15:00 Crotone - Ternana 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Latina - Salernitana 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Novara - Spezia 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Perugia - Brescia 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Como 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Trapani - Modena 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Vicenza - Cesena 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Virtus Lanciano 1:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
15:00 Calcio Padova - Cuneo 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Pro Piacenza - AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Lumezzane - Südtirol 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Renate - Cremonese 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Mantova - FeralpiSalò 1:2 (1:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
15:00 SS Maceratese - L'Aquila 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Rimini - Teramo 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Prato - Pontedera 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 Tuttocuoio - Santarcangelo 1:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
14:00 Ischia - Benevento 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Fidelis Andria 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Monopoli 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Casertana - Lupa Castelli Romani 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 Catania - Foggia 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Catanzaro - Messina 1:0 (0:0)
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone A 2015/2016 >
11:00 Livorno - Novara Calcio 1:2
13:00 Juventus - Fiorentina 1:0
14:30 Carpi - Modena 0:4
14:30 Sampdoria - Pro Vercelli 3:2
14:30 Sassuolo - Genoa 4:2
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016 >
12:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Calcio Como 1:3 (0:0)
12:00 Udinese - Cagliari 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Cesena - Brescia 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Chievo Verona - Bologna 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 Vicenza - Inter 0:1 (0:1)
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone C 2015/2016 >
11:00 Frosinone - Crotone 3:1
11:00 Virtus Lanciano - Empoli 0:0
12:00 Avellino - Palermo 0:3
14:30 Ascoli Picchio FC - Lazio 2:0
14:30 Napoli - Bari 4:0
14:30 Roma - Pescara 0:1
14:30 Ternana - Latina 2:3
Kazakhstan > Kubok 2015 > Finale  Kazakhstan >   Kubok 2015 > Finale
10:00 FK Astana - FK Kairat 1:2
Kuwait > Premier League 2015/2016  Kuwait >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:25 Al Jahra SC - Al Nasr SC 3:1 (0:0)
15:25 Kazma SC - Al Salibikhaet SC 5:0 (0:0)
15:25 Al Salmiya SC - Al Shabab 3:0 (1:0)
Lettonia > Relegation 2015 > Retrocessione  Lettonia >   Relegation 2015 > Retrocessione
13:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - FS Metta/LU 1:3
Lituania > A Lyga 2015  Lituania >   A Lyga 2015 >
FK Kruoja Pakruojis - FK Atlantas 0:3
13:00 Spyris Kaunas - FK Trakai 1:5 (0:3)
Lussemburgo > Coupe 2015/2016 > 5. Giornata  Lussemburgo >   Coupe 2015/2016 > 5. Giornata
18:00 Jeunesse Schieren - FC Wiltz 71 1:4
18:30 FC Rodange 91 - Union Titus Pétange 3:4
Malta > Premier League 2015/2016  Malta >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
14:00 Pembroke Athleta FC - Qormi FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Naxxar Lions FC - Birkirkara FC 2:2 (0:2)
Marocco > GNF 1 2015/2016  Marocco >   GNF 1 2015/2016 >
15:30 Olympique de Safi - Hassania US Agadir 2:4 (1:3)
16:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Kawkab AC Marrakech 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Wydad AC - Ittihad Tanger 2:2 (2:1)
Messico > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Messico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:30 Gallos Blancos - Puebla FC 0:0 (0:0)
04:30 Club Tijuana - Atlas Guadalajara 2:0 (0:0)
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 >
12:00 FC Milsami - FC Academia UTM 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - Dinamo Auto 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 CS Petrocub - FC Zaria 0:2 (0:2)
Norvegia > Relegation Eliteserien 2015 > Finale  Norvegia >   Relegation Eliteserien 2015 > Finale
12:00 FK Jerv - IK Start 1:1 (0:1)
Norvegia > Femminile Relegation 2015 > Partite  Norvegia >  Femminile Relegation 2015 > Partite
10:30 Medkila IL - IK Grand 5:0
Olanda > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
18:30 AZ Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - PEC Zwolle 0:5 (0:2)
19:45 AFC Ajax - SC Cambuur 5:1 (4:1)
20:45 Willem II - PSV Eindhoven 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 De Graafschap - FC Groningen 1:2 (0:1)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016 >
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - SV Spakenburg 3:1 (1:0)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016 >
19:00 FC Lienden - TEC VV 1:0 (1:0)
Olanda > Femminile Eredivisie 2015/2016  Olanda >  Femminile Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
19:30 PEC Zwolle - FC Twente 0:7 (0:4)
Paraguay > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
00:10 Club Nacional - Sol de América 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Club Olimpia - Sportivo San Lorenzo 3:2 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
02:00 Universidad San Martín - Ayacucho FC 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Sport Huancayo - Alianza Atlético 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sport Loreto - Sporting Cristal 2:2 (2:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 >
15:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Górnik Łęczna - Ruch Chorzów 0:3 (0:2)
Polonia > I Liga 2015/2016  Polonia >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Rozwój Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Wigry Suwałki - GKS Katowice 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chrobry Głogów - MKS Kluczbork 5:1 (1:1)
16:00 Bytovia Bytów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0 (1:0)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 SC Olhanense - Sporting Braga B 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - Académico Viseu 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 CD Mafra - Vitória Guimarães B 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 SC Freamunde - CD Santa Clara 2:1 (1:0)
Portogallo > Taça 2015/2016 > 4. Giornata  Portogallo >   Taça 2015/2016 > 4. Giornata
16:00 CD Trofense - Académica de Coimbra 1:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
16:00 AC Malveira - CD Feirense 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Benfica Castelo Branco - Gil Vicente 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Arouca - GD Chaves 6:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
19:00 Angrense - FC Porto 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Sporting CP - SL Benfica 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) dts
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2015/2016  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2015/2016 >
14:00 El Jaish SC - Al Arabi 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Al Sailiya - Al Gharafa 1:3 (1:3)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Dukla Praha 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Slavia Praha 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Baník Ostrava 3:1 (1:0)
20:15 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 (0:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Varnsdorf 3:0 (2:0)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Pardubice 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 MFK Karvina - 1. SC Znojmo 3:0 (3:0)
13:30 FK Ústí nad Labem - Sigma Olomouc B 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 FC Graffin Vlašim - Slavoj Vyšehrad 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 SFC Opava - České Budějovice 2:2 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 >
15:30 CFR Cluj - CSM Studențesc Iași 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Astra Giurgiu - ACS Poli Timişoara 2:2 (1:1)
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
10:00 FK Amkar Perm - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 CSKA Mosca - Krylia Sovetov 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ural 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Anzhi Makhachkala 0:2 (0:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2015/2016  Russia >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
06:00 Luch-Energia - Sibir Novosibirsk 0:3 (0:1)
08:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:1 (1:1)
09:30 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - FK Tom Tomsk 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Kamaz 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Gazovik Orenburg - FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Fakel Voronezh 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan - Spartak Moskva 2 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sokol Saratov - FK Torpedo Armavir 0:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2015/2016  San Marino >   Campionato 2015/2016 >
15:00 SP Cailungo - SP Tre Fiori 4:1
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SP Tre Penne 0:6
Scozia > Premiership 2015/2016  Scozia >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
16:00 Celtic FC - Kilmarnock FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dundee United - St. Johnstone FC 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Dundee FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Inverness CT 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Ross County FC - Motherwell FC 3:0 (1:0)
Scozia > Championship 2015/2016  Scozia >   Championship 2015/2016 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Hibernian FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Raith Rovers 3:3 (0:2)
16:00 Livingston FC - Rangers FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Falkirk FC 2:2 (1:1)
Scozia > League One 2015/2016  Scozia >   League One 2015/2016 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Dunfermline Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Ayr United - Airdrieonians 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Stenhousemuir FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Cowdenbeath FC 7:0 (4:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Forfar Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
Scozia > League Two 2015/2016  Scozia >   League Two 2015/2016 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Arbroath FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Clyde FC 0:5 (0:1)
16:00 East Stirlingshire FC - Montrose FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Elgin City - East Fife FC 4:2 (2:2)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Stirling Albion FC 1:0 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 FK Voždovac - OFK Beograd 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 FK Javor - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Rad Beograd 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Partizan - FK Novi Pazar 3:0 (1:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2015  Singapore >   Premier League 2015 >
13:15 Tampines Rovers - Harimau Muda 1:1 (0:1)
13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Balestier Khalsa 4:0 (3:0)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 MFK Ružomberok - FK AS Trenčín 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Zlate Moravce - MFK Skalica 3:1 (3:1)
17:00 Spartak Myjava - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Senica - MŠK Žilina 2:0 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Maribor 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 FC Koper - NK Zavrč 3:1 (1:0)
Spagna > Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
16:00 Real Sociedad - Sevilla FC 2:0 (0:0)
18:15 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona 0:4 (0:2)
20:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Málaga CF 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Valencia CF - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (1:0)
22:05 Deportivo La Coruña - Celta Vigo 2:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
16:00 RCD Mallorca - CD Lugo 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Athletic Bilbao B - UD Almería 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Numancia - CD Mirandés 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 SD Huesca - Real Oviedo 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 Elche CF - CD Alavés 0:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
15:45 Sporting Gijón B - Pontevedra CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
16:00 Real Unión - CF Fuenlabrada 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 SD Amorebieta - Getafe CF B 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Arenas de Getxo - CD Toledo 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Real Sociedad B - CD Guadalajara 1:1 (1:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
16:00 Huracán CF - Villarreal CF B 1:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
16:00 Granada CF B - Algeciras CF 2:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2015/2016 >
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona - FC Barcelona 0:0
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2015/2016  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2015/2016 >
14:30 Polokwane City FC - Platinum Stars 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 BidVest Wits - Golden Arrows 3:2 (0:0)
17:00 Maritzburg United - Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 Ajax Cape Town - SuperSport United 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 Mamelodi Sundowns - Free State Stars 3:1 (2:0)
Svizzera > Super League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Super League 2015/2016 >
17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Vaduz 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Luzern - FC Thun 1:0 (0:0)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
17:45 FC Schaffhausen - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Aarau 2:0 (1:0)
Svizzera > Promotion League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Tuggen - Etoile Carouge FC 1:1
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Basel II 2:1
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC Cham 0:1
16:00 BSC Old Boys - FC Sion II 3:0
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Zürich II 3:5
16:30 SC Brühl - SC Kriens 1:3
Turchia > SüperLig 2015/2016  Turchia >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
12:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Bursaspor 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Fenerbahçe 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Kayserispor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Galatasaray - Antalyaspor 3:3 (1:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Turchia >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
12:30 Elazığspor - 1461 Trabzon 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Giresunspor - Karşıyaka SK 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Adanaspor - Boluspor 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Karabükspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 1:0 (0:0)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Vorskla Poltava - Hoverla Uzhgorod 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 4:0 (3:0)
Ungheria > NB I 2015/2016  Ungheria >   NB I 2015/2016 >
15:30 Debreceni VSC - Diósgyöri VTK 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Paksi SE - Szombathelyi Haladás 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Budapest Honvéd - Újpest FC 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE - Puskás FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Videoton FC - Budapesti Vasas 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 MTK Budapest - Ferencvárosi TC 1:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
00:30 Defensor Sporting - El Tanque Sisley 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 River Plate - Liverpool FC 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 CA Rentistas - Villa Teresa 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Danubio FC - Nacional 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sud América - CA Juventud 1:1 (0:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2015  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2015 >
10:00 Navbahor Namangan - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:3
10:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Andijon PFK 6:0