. .
FIFA > Mondiale QF Sudamerica 2015-2017 FIFA >    Mondiale QF Sudamerica 2015-2017 >
01:00 Argentina - Brasile 1:1 (1:0)
03:15 Peru - Paraguay 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Mondiale QF Concacaf 2015-2017 > Gruppo A FIFA >    Mondiale QF Concacaf 2015-2017 > Gruppo A
03:00 Messico - El Salvador 3:0 (2:0)
03:07 Canada - Honduras 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Mondiale QF Concacaf 2015-2017 > Gruppo B FIFA >    Mondiale QF Concacaf 2015-2017 > Gruppo B
03:00 Costa Rica - Haiti 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Giamaica - Panama 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > Mondiale QF Concacaf 2015-2017 > Gruppo C FIFA >    Mondiale QF Concacaf 2015-2017 > Gruppo C
01:10 USA - St. Vincent/Grenadines 6:1 (3:1)
02:06 Guatemala - Trinidad & Tobago 1:2 (0:0)
FIFA > Mondiale QF Africa 2015-2017 > 2. Giornata FIFA >    Mondiale QF Africa 2015-2017 > 2. Giornata
14:00 Etiopia - Congo 3:4 (1:1)
14:30 Tanzania - Algeria 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 Ciad - Egitto 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Botswana - Mali 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Gabon - Mozambico 4:3 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) dr
FIFA > Amichevoli 2015 > Novembre FIFA >    Amichevoli 2015 > Novembre
08:00 Hong Kong - Macao 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Russia - Portogallo 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 Amichevoli 2015 > Novembre FIFA >   U20 Amichevoli 2015 > Novembre
17:00 Repubblica Ceca - Olanda 2:2 (1:1)
FIFA > U18 Amichevoli 2015 > Novembre FIFA >   U18 Amichevoli 2015 > Novembre
12:00 Olanda - Turchia 0:0
14:00 Germania - Repubblica Ceca 2:3 (0:0)
FIFA > U16 Amichevoli 2015 > Novembre FIFA >   U16 Amichevoli 2015 > Novembre
12:00 Ucraina - Bielorussia 2:0
UEFA > EURO Qualificazioni 2014/2015 > Play-Off UEFA >    EURO Qualificazioni 2014/2015 > Play-Off
18:00 Ucraina - Slovenia 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Svezia - Danimarca 2:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 11 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 11
10:00 Isole Faer Oer - Svizzera 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Romania - Andorra 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 8 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 8
10:00 Austria - Galles 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Albania - Georgia 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 9 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Gruppo 9
12:00 Slovacchia - Norvegia 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Russia - Irlanda del Nord 1:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2015  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2015 >
21:00 All Boys - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Boca Unidos - Atlético Tucumán 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > A-League 2015/2016  Australia >   A-League 2015/2016 >
07:15 Newcastle United Jets - Central Coast Mariners 1:1 (0:0)
09:30 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory 2:4 (2:2)
Australia > National Youth League 2015/2016  Australia >   National Youth League 2015/2016 >
03:00 Melbourne City FC (Y) - Perth Glory (Y) 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) 3:1 (2:0)
Australia > Femminile W-League 2015/2016  Australia >  Femminile W-League 2015/2016 >
04:00 Newcastle United Jets - Canberra United 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Melbourne City FC - Adelaide United 2:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
14:00 SKN St. Pölten (A) - FC Stadlau 1:2 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
15:00 SC Weiz - Sturm Graz (A) 1:2 (0:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
19:30 KFC Dessel Sport - Excelsior Virton 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Lierse SK - ASV Geel 4:2 (1:0)
20:00 Seraing United - Lommel United 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - White Star Bruxelles 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Patro Eisden MM - KSK Heist 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 KVV Coxyde - Royal Antwerp FC 0:3 (0:2)
Bielorussia > Kubok 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale  Bielorussia >   Kubok 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale
14:00 FK Gomel - FK Slutsk 0:3 (0:1)
Brasile > Série B 2015  Brasile >   Série B 2015 >
00:00 Paysandu - PA - Luverdense - MT 3:2 (2:1)
00:00 ABC - RN - Mogi Mirim - SP 3:1 (1:0)
00:00 Oeste - SP - Criciúma - SC 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Vitória - BA - Ceará - CE 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Botafogo - RJ - Santa Cruz - PE 0:3 (0:0)
20:30 CA Bragantino - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 Boa Esporte - MG - Bahia - BA 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Náutico - PE - CR Brasil - AL 1:1 (1:1)
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2015  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2015 >
06:00 Gyeongnam FC - Goyang Hi FC 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Chungju Hummel - Daegu FC 1:1 (1:1)
08:00 Sangju Sangmu - Ansan Police 3:0 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
21:30 Pasaquina FC - Atlético Marte 0:0
23:05 Santa Tecla FC - Chalatenango 6:1
Galles > Premier League 2015/2016  Galles >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Connah's Quay Nomads 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Llandudno FC 0:3 (0:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016 >
11:00 FC Zugdidi - Sioni Bolnisi 1:3 (0:2)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Viktoria Köln 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - FC Wegberg-Beeck 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SC Verl 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SG Wattenscheid 09 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - TuS Erndtebrück 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:1 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:3 (0:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Augsburg II - 1. FC Nürnberg II 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 FV Illertissen - FC Memmingen 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - SV Schalding-Heining 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Buchbach - Wacker Burghausen 0:1 (0:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Erlenbach - DJK Bamberg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Frohnlach - ASV Burglengenfeld 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Würzburger FV - SV Seligenporten 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - SpVgg Weiden 3:3 (1:3)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - TSV Großbardorf 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg II - Alemannia Haibach 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Eintracht Bamberg - SpVgg Bayern Hof 0:2 (0:1)
Germania > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden - TSV 1883 Bogen 1:6 (0:4)
14:00 1. FC Sonthofen - DJK Vilzing 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Pullach - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 SV Heimstetten - SV Kirchanschöring 2:1 (0:0)
Germania > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Bremer SV - BTS Neustadt 6:1 (1:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen III - ESC Geestemünde 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Union 60 Bremen - LTS Bremerhaven 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler SV 0:4 (0:0)
Germania > Hessenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Hessenliga 2015/2016 >
14:30 Viktoria Griesheim - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1:4 (0:1)
14:30 SV Buchonia Flieden - SV Wiesbaden 1:3 (1:0)
14:30 TSV Lehnerz - OSC Vellmar 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 SpVgg Oberrad 05 - FSC Lohfelden 1:4 (1:2)
14:30 KSV Baunatal - SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg 2:3 (2:1)
14:30 Hessen Dreieich - Borussia Fulda 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Eschborn - Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 2:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
14:00 Karlsruher SC II - FSV Hollenbach 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - Freiburger FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - SV Oberachern 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 SSV Reutlingen - FC Nöttingen 0:5 (0:2)
14:30 FV Ravensburg - Kehler FV 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - SV Sandhausen II 3:2 (2:0)
15:30 TSG Balingen - SGV Freiberg 4:0 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Türkiye - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 4:2 (2:1)
13:30 TuS Dassendorf - TSV Buchholz 08 2:1 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
13:30 Germania Schöneiche - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
17:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - SC Paderborn 07 II 3:0 (0:0)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Oldenburger SV - VfR Neumünster 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 TSV Altenholz - TuS Hartenholm 3:0 (1:0)
Germania > Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Werder Bremen - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (1:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli 1:4 (0:3)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Magdeburg 5:0 (2:0)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Werder Bremen 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Hannover 96 - RB Leipzig 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Hertha BSC - TeBe Berlin 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hamburger SV - VfL Osnabrück 1:0 (1:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - 1. FC Köln 0:4 (0:1)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - MSV Duisburg 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Arminia Bielefeld 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Hennef 05 - VfL Bochum 4:2 (0:0)
16:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Paderborn 07 3:1 (0:1)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern München 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 TSV 1860 München - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:3 (2:1)
12:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:2 (0:0)
Giappone > J2 League 2015  Giappone >   J2 League 2015 >
04:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Ehime FC 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 Tochigi SC - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:1 (0:1)
05:00 Tokyo Verdy - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:1 (0:1)
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - FC Gifu 3:0 (2:0)
06:00 Júbilo Iwata - Yokohama FC 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Roasso Kumamoto 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Consadole Sapporo 2:1 (0:1)
08:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:2 (1:1)
08:00 Omiya Ardija - Oita Trinita 3:2 (0:0)
09:00 Fagiano Okayama - JEF United Chiba 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Cerezo Osaka 2:0 (0:0)
Giappone > Emperor's Cup 2015 > Ottavi di finale  Giappone >   Emperor's Cup 2015 > Ottavi di finale
05:00 Vegalta Sendai - Matsumoto Yamaga 2:1 (0:0)
07:30 Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Sagan Tosu - Montedio Yamagata 4:3 (1:1)
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2015/2016  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2015/2016 >
17:00 Europa FC - Manchester 62 FC 4:0
19:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Angels FC 5:0
Grecia > Football League 2015/2016  Grecia >   Football League 2015/2016 >
17:00 AE Larisa - Agrotikos Asteras 2:1 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
23:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Marquense 2:2 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
22:00 Victoria - Real Sociedad 2:1
22:00 Motagua - Real España 7:1
22:00 Marathón - Juticalpa 1:1
22:00 Honduras Progreso - Vida 1:1
India > Indian Super League 2015  India >   Indian Super League 2015 >
14:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - Atlético de Kolkata 1:1 (0:1)
Inghilterra > League One 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   League One 2015/2016 >
13:30 Rochdale AFC - Wigan Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Port Vale FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Doncaster Rovers 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Bradford City - Crewe Alexandra 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Oldham Athletic 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Coventry City 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Bury FC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Southend United 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Swindon Town - Scunthorpe United 2:1 (0:0)
Inghilterra > League Two 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   League Two 2015/2016 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Newport County 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Carlisle United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Crawley Town 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Barnet FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Mansfield Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Cambridge United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Stevenage FC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 York City - Plymouth Argyle 1:2 (0:2)
Inghilterra > National League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   National League 2015/2016 >
13:30 Bromley FC - Altrincham FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Aldershot Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Braintree Town 3:6 (3:4)
16:00 Southport FC - Cheltenham Town 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Chester FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Dover Athletic 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Eastleigh FC 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Gateshead FC 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Macclesfield Town 2:5 (0:2)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Torquay United 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Tranmere Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Welling United FC 3:1 (2:1)
Irlanda del Nord > Premier League 2015/2016  Irlanda del Nord >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glentoran Belfast 3:0
16:00 Linfield FC - Cliftonville FC 1:2
16:00 Portadown FC - Carrick Rangers 3:2
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Ballymena United 0:1
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon FC 1:2
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine FC 0:4
Italia > Serie B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
15:00 Livorno - Vicenza 2:2 (0:0)
20:30 Modena - Pro Vercelli 1:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
14:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Reggiana 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cuneo - Pro Piacenza 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Pavia - Bassano Virtus 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Südtirol - Renate 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 FeralpiSalò - Lumezzane 2:1 (1:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
15:00 Ancona - Tuttocuoio 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 L'Aquila - Teramo 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Carrarese - Rimini 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 Prato - SS Maceratese 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Santarcangelo - Lupa Roma 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Pontedera - Pistoiese 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
14:00 Lupa Castelli Romani - Catanzaro 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Fidelis Andria - Melfi 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Foggia - Monopoli 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Paganese - Ischia 2:2 (1:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie D Girone C 2015/2016 >
14:30 US Levico Terme - Atletico San Paolo Padova 2:2
14:30 US Levico Terme - Luparense San Paolo FC 2:2
Italia > Serie D Girone G 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie D Girone G 2015/2016 >
14:30 Albalonga - Grosseto 1:2
15:00 Budoni - Nuorese 0:2
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone C 2015/2016 >
11:00 Crotone - Palermo 3:4 (1:1)
Kazakhstan > Relegation 2015 > Retrocessione  Kazakhstan >   Relegation 2015 > Retrocessione
01:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Vostok Öskemen 1:0
Marocco > Botola Pro 1 2015/2016  Marocco >   Botola Pro 1 2015/2016 >
16:00 KAC de Kénitra - Olympique de Safi 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Mouloudia Oujda - FAR de Rabat 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Maghrib de Fès - CR Al Hoceima 1:0 (1:0)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura >
00:00 Lobos BUAP - Venados FC 2:1
02:30 Mineros de Zacatecas - CF Atlante 1:2
03:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Club Zacatepec 3:2
03:30 Leones Negros - FC Juárez 0:0
04:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Atlético San Luis 3:4
04:30 Deportivo Tepic - Correcaminos UAT 1:1
05:00 Murciélagos FC - Club Necaxa 2:1
Norvegia > Femminile Relegation 2015 > Partite  Norvegia >  Femminile Relegation 2015 > Partite
12:00 IK Grand - Medkila IL 0:3
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016 >
14:30 GVVV - DVS'33 3:3 (1:1)
14:30 RVVH Ridderkerk - SVV Scheveningen 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - SV Spakenburg 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 FC Lisse - Kozakken Boys 3:3 (1:1)
14:30 VV Katwijk - VV Capelle 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 SteDoCo - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - Excelsior Maassluis 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 ONS Sneek - BVV Barendrecht 2:0 (0:0)
Olanda > Femminile Eredivisie 2015/2016  Olanda >  Femminile Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
20:00 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 3:2 (0:1)
Polonia > I Liga 2015/2016  Polonia >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Rozwój Katowice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Miedź Legnica 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Wigry Suwałki 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Pogoń Siedlce 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dolcan Ząbki - MKS Kluczbork 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - GKS Bełchatów 2:2 (1:1)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Leixões SC - SC Farense 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 SC Olhanense - CD Mafra 2:1 (2:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 FK Pardubice - MFK Karvina 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Frýdek-Místek - FC Graffin Vlašim 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Baník Sokolov 0:0 (0:0)
Repubblica Ceca > Pohár FAČR 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale  Repubblica Ceca >   Pohár FAČR 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale
16:00 Slovan Liberec - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0 (1:0)
Scozia > Championship 2015/2016  Scozia >   Championship 2015/2016 >
16:00 Falkirk FC - Alloa Athletic 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Queen Of The South 2:0 (0:0)
Scozia > League One 2015/2016  Scozia >   League One 2015/2016 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Dunfermline Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Ayr United - Albion Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Brechin City FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Forfar Athletic 2:2 (0:1)
Scozia > League Two 2015/2016  Scozia >   League Two 2015/2016 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Berwick Rangers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - Elgin City 4:2 (2:2)
16:00 East Fife FC - East Stirlingshire FC 5:3 (1:2)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Arbroath FC 3:1 (0:1)
Scozia > Challenge Cup 2015/2016 > Semifinali  Scozia >   Challenge Cup 2015/2016 > Semifinali
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Peterhead FC 1:2 (1:2)
Spagna > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
18:00 Albacete - CD Tenerife 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 CD Alavés - Girona FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Leganés - AD Alcorcón 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 CD Mirandés - Athletic Bilbao B 3:0 (2:0)
20:15 CD Lugo - Elche CF 1:1 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
15:45 Real Valladolid B - UD Logroñés 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 UD Somozas - Peña Sport FC 0:1 (0:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
16:00 Barakaldo CF - Rayo Majadahonda 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Leioa - Talavera CF 3:1 (0:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
16:00 Levante UD B - CD Eldense 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 Villarreal CF B - Valencia CF B 4:2 (4:2)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
16:15 CD San Roque - UD Almería B 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Murcia - FC Jumilla 3:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2015/2016 >
16:30 Oviedo Moderno CF - Oiartzun 3:1
Svizzera > Promotion League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
16:00 SC Cham - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 5:2
16:00 FC Sion II - Etoile Carouge FC 2:1
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Tuggen 1:3
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Breitenrain Bern 2:2
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:1
Svizzera > Femminile Nationalliga A 2015/2016  Svizzera >  Femminile Nationalliga A 2015/2016 >
16:00 FC Neunkirch - FC St.Gallen 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 FC Staad - Lugano Femminile 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Luzern - FC Yverdon Féminin 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich Frauen 0:10 (0:5)
18:30 FC Basel 1893 - BSC Young Boys 2:0 (0:0)
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2015  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2015 >
12:00 Saraburi FC - Navy FC 2:1
13:00 Chainat Hornbill FC - Ratchaburi FC 4:1
14:00 Port FC - Sisaket FC 3:1