. .
FIFA > U17 Coppa del Mondo 2015 Cile > Quarti di finale FIFA >   U17 Coppa del Mondo 2015 Cile > Quarti di finale
20:00 Brasile - Nigeria 0:3 (0:3)
23:00 Croazia - Mali 0:1 (0:1)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016 >
14:00 KF Tiranë - FK Kukësi 2:1
17:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Partizani 0:1
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2015/2016  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2015/2016 >
12:00 FC Ordino - FC Lusitanos la Posa 0:1
12:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Encamp 6:0
16:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany 3:1
18:00 Penya Encarnada - UE Sant Julià 2:2
Argentina > Primera División 2015  Argentina >   Primera División 2015 >
00:30 Racing Club - Crucero del Norte 3:0 (1:0)
01:10 Newell's Old Boys - Lanús 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Quilmes - Huracán 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Boca Juniors - Tigre 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Banfield - Rosario Central 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 San Lorenzo - Temperley 2:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2015  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2015 >
01:30 Unión de Mar del Plata - Atlético Tucumán 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 Douglas Haig - Chacarita Juniors 2:1 (2:1)
19:45 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Atlético Paraná 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Boca Unidos - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Central Córdoba (SdE) 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Ramón Santamarina 1:1 (0:0)
22:10 Estudiantes de San Luis - Instituto de Córdoba 1:3 (0:2)
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
12:00 Mika FC - Ulisses FC 1:0
14:00 Pyunik FC - Gandzasar FC 4:0
Australia > A-League 2015/2016  Australia >   A-League 2015/2016 >
07:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Perth Glory 1:0 (1:0)
Australia > Femminile W-League 2015/2016  Australia >  Femminile W-League 2015/2016 >
04:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC 1:2 (0:2)
06:00 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United 1:2 (1:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
16:30 SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien 1:2 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Admira Wacker (A) - SV Schwechat 1:1 (0:0)
Austria > Burgenlandliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Burgenlandliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 USC Wallern - SV Mattersburg (A) 2:4
Austria > Wiener Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Wiener Liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 Favoritner AC - FV Austria XIII 0:1
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
17:00 Gabala FK - FK Kapaz 1:2
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 >
14:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Standard Liège 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Kortrijk 2:2 (1:1)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
15:00 AS Eupen - Lommel United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Union St. Gilloise - Excelsior Virton 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 KVV Coxyde - SK Deinze 2:2 (0:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura >
20:00 Ciclón - Real Potosí 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sport Boys Warnes - San José 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Bolívar - Universitario de Sucre 5:2 (2:2)
22:15 Blooming - Jorge Wilstermann 3:1 (1:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 FK Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Rudar - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Slavija Sarajevo - NK Vitez 0:1 (0:1)
Brasile > Série A 2015  Brasile >   Série A 2015 >
00:00 Coritiba FC - Figueirense 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Santos FC - SE Palmeiras 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Flamengo RJ 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Corinthians SP 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Chapecoense - Atlético Paranaense 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Vasco da Gama - Fluminense RJ 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 Goiás EC - Internacional 2:1 (0:1)
Brasile > Série B 2015  Brasile >   Série B 2015 >
00:00 ABC FC - Sampaio Corrêa FC 2:3 (0:1)
Cile > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Cile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
16:00 Palestino - Unión La Calera 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Cobresal - Universidad Católica 2:5 (1:3)
22:30 Audax Italiano - Santiago Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
Cina > League One 2015  Cina >   League One 2015 >
07:00 Beijing BG - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 3:0
07:00 Dalian Aerbin - Tianjin Songjiang 2:0
07:00 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shenzhen FC 2:0
07:00 Hunan Billows - Harbin Yiteng 2:1
07:00 Jiangxi Liansheng - Beijing Institute of Technology FC 1:2
07:00 Qingdao Jonoon - Yanbian FC 1:0
07:00 Wuhan Zall FC - Qingdao Hainu 0:0
07:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Guizhou Zhicheng FC 4:2
Cipro > First Division 2015/2016  Cipro >   First Division 2015/2016 >
15:00 Paphos FC - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nikosia 2:1 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2015 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2015 Clausura >
01:45 Atlético Nacional - Millonarios 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Águilas Pereira - Cúcuta Deportivo 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Uniautónoma FC - Atlético Huila 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Santa Fe - Envigado FC 1:1 (1:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2015  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2015 >
06:00 Sangju Sangmu - Gyeongnam FC 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Goyang Hi FC - Gangwon FC 2:4 (1:3)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2015/2016 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2015/2016 Invierno >
18:00 CS Cartaginés - Deportivo Saprissa 3:3 (1:0)
19:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Herediano 2:3 (2:1)
20:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Limón FC - Santos de Guápiles 2:2 (1:2)
22:00 Municipal Liberia - AD Carmelita 5:0 (2:0)
23:30 Club Sport Uruguay - Belén FC 1:2 (0:0)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croazia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
17:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Inter Zaprešić 4:0 (1:0)
Danimarca > Superliga 2015/2016  Danimarca >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
13:30 Aalborg BK - Hobro IK 6:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Copenaghen - Randers FC 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Odense BK - Brøndby IF 2:5 (1:3)
Danimarca > 1. Division 2015/2016  Danimarca >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
14:00 Næstved BK - FC Roskilde 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 AC Horsens - FC Helsingør 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Fredericia - Vendsyssel FF 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Vestsjælland - Skive IK 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Vejle BK - HB Køge 3:1 (2:1)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2015 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2015 Segunda Etapa >
17:30 Independiente del Valle - El Nacional 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 CD Universidad Catolica - CS Emelec 0:3 (0:1)
Egitto > Premiership 2015/2016  Egitto >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
13:45 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Aswan 1:1 (1:0)
13:45 Ittihad El-Shorta - Haras El Hodood 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 PetroJet Football Club - Al-Ahly 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 Ismaily - El Daklyeh 0:1 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
01:30 Sonsonate FC - CD Dragón 2:2
02:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Atlético Marte 3:1
02:00 CD Águila - CD Chalatenango 2:2
22:00 Universidad de El Salvador - Juventud Independiente 1:1
22:15 Alianza FC - CD FAS 3:0
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2015  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2015 >
13:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi 2:1 (2:0)
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale
11:00 Navi Vutiselts - Tõrva JK 0:7 (0:3)
Francia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
14:00 OGC Nice - Lille OSC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AS Monaco - Angers SCO 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 FC Nantes - Olympique Marseille 0:1 (0:0)
Francia > Femminile Division 1 2015/2016  Francia >  Femminile Division 1 2015/2016 >
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Saint-Étienne 3:0
15:00 VGA Saint-Maur - ASJ Soyaux 1:1
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Rodez Aveyron 4:0
15:00 EA Guingamp - La Roche ESOF 1:0
15:00 Nîmes Métropole Gard - ASPTT Albi 1:1
17:00 Olympique Lyon - Juvisy FCF 2:0
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016 >
11:00 FC Zugdidi - FC Sapovnela 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Dila Gori - FC Kobuleti 1:3 (1:0)
11:00 Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi 3:5 (1:1)
11:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali - FC Samtredia 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 FC Merani Martvili - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Guria Lanchkhuti 2:1 (0:1)
Germania > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Stoccarda - SV Darmstadt 98 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Amburgo - Hannover 96 1:2 (1:0)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:30 Friburgo - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:2 (2:0)
13:30 TSV 1860 München - MSV Duisburg 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 SV Sandhausen - RB Leipzig 1:2 (1:1)
Germania > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Chemnitzer FC 3:2 (2:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:5 (1:2)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - VfB Oldenburg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Lüneburger SK Hansa 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Goslarer SC 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - Germania Halberstadt 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 VfB Auerbach - Optik Rathenow 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Zwickau 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 RB Leipzig II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - FC Schönberg 95 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Hertha BSC II - BFC Dynamo 3:4 (1:1)
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Brinkumer SV - LTS Bremerhaven 5:2 (3:0)
14:30 TSV Grolland - VfL 07 Bremen 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Union 60 Bremen - Blumenthaler SV 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 SV Grohn - Habenhauser FV 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - BTS Neustadt 4:2 (2:1)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
14:00 VfL Bückeburg - Heeslinger SC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Arminia Hannover - Teutonia Uelzen 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - VfL Osnabrück II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Wunstorf - TuS Lingen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - Eintracht Northeim 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Victoria Hamburg - Altona 93 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - VfL Pinneberg 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - BSV Buxtehude 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 SV Lurup - Meiendorfer SV 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 WTSV Concordia - SV Rugenbergen 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
13:30 Hansa Rostock II - CFC Hertha 06 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 BSV Hürtürkel - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:4 (0:1)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Strausberg - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 2:2 (1:1)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
13:30 VfL Halle 96 - FSV Barleben 3:2 (0:1)
13:30 FC Eisenach - Bischofswerdaer FV 0:5 (0:3)
13:30 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 Inter Leipzig - VFC Plauen 6:0 (2:0)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
14:30 FC Karbach - SV 07 Elversberg II 4:3 (1:1)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - TuRa Meldorf 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TSV Kropp 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Todesfelde - SV Eichede 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC Reher/Puls - VfR Neumünster 3:4 (1:1)
Germania > Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
11:00 FF USV Jena - SC Freiburg 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - Bayern München 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 SC Sand - Werder Bremen 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Turbine Potsdam 0:3 (0:0)
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
12:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - TSV Limmer 1:3
13:00 Fortuna Celle - FC Bergedorf 85 4:2
14:00 Hamburger SV - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 0:0
14:00 SV Heidekraut-Andervenne - TSV DUWO 08 0:1
14:00 Bramfelder SV - Werder Bremen II 1:2
15:00 TSV Havelse - ATS Buntentor 3:2
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 Blau Weiß Beelitz - FFV Leipzig II 1:3
11:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - 1. FFV Erfurt 1:4
13:30 BSC Marzahn - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:2
13:30 Magdeburger FFC - Hallescher FC annullato
13:30 FF USV Jena II - Erzgebirge Aue 1:0
13:30 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden 3:1
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
13:00 SG 99 Andernach - FFV Fortuna Göcklingen 4:0
14:00 SC Siegelbach - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr 0:0
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Süd 2015/2016 >
11:00 SV Frauenbiburg - SC Sand II 1:3
12:30 Hegauer FV - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:2
14:00 Opel Rüsselsheim - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2:1
14:00 FV Löchgau - Wacker München 0:1
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - TV Derendingen 2:2
14:00 TSV Jahn Calden - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:2
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/2016 >
11:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - Herforder SV 1:4 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Meppen 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FFV Leipzig - 1. FC Lübars 0:8 (0:3)
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam II - Holstein Kiel 5:0 (0:0)
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga Süd 2015/2016 >
11:00 Bayern München II - Bor. Mönchengladbach 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - TSV Schott Mainz 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 ETSV Würzburg - TSV Crailsheim 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:3 (1:2)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
12:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV 0:5 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - TSV 1860 München 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SC Freiburg 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 VfB Stuttgart - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:2 (2:2)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hamburger SV 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Osnabrück 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - TeBe Berlin 2:0 (2:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
18:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:1 (1:0)
Giamaica > National Premier League 2015/2016  Giamaica >   National Premier League 2015/2016 >
21:00 Waterhouse FC - Boys' Town 0:1
21:00 UWI Pelicans - Reno FC 2:2
21:00 Rivoli United - Tivoli Gardens 0:1
21:00 Portmore United - Harbour View 0:3
23:00 Cavalier FC - Humble Lions 0:1
Giappone > J2 League 2015  Giappone >   J2 League 2015 >
05:00 Consadole Sapporo - JEF United Chiba 3:2 (0:1)
05:00 Mito HollyHock - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Cerezo Osaka - Roasso Kumamoto 1:1 (0:1)
05:00 Fagiano Okayama - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:2 (1:1)
05:00 Oita Trinita - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Ehime FC - FC Gifu 3:0 (1:0)
06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Yokohama FC 4:0 (1:0)
06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:2 (0:2)
08:00 Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:1 (1:0)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Júbilo Iwata 0:3 (0:0)
08:00 Tokushima Vortis - Tochigi SC 1:1 (0:1)
Grecia > Superleague 2015/2016  Grecia >   Superleague 2015/2016 >
14:00 Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (0:1)
16:15 PAS Giannina - Panthrakikos 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Skoda Xanthi - Panetolikos 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Panathinaikos - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
Grecia > Football League 2015/2016  Grecia >   Football League 2015/2016 >
14:00 Ergotelis - Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Panegialios FC - Apollon Smyrnis 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AO Kerkyra - Panserraikos 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Panachaiki GE - APS Zakynthos 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Lamia - Kissamikos 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Acharnaikos FC - Agrotikos Asteras 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 AE Larisa - Olympiakos Volou 1:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
03:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Deportivo Petapa 6:0 (2:0)
03:00 Deportivo Marquense - Cobán Imperial 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo Mictlán - Universidad SC 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 CSD Municipal - Xelaju MC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Comunicaciones 1:1 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:00 CD Victoria - Real España 4:4
20:00 Real Sociedad - CD Motagua 3:1
22:00 Platense FC - CD Honduras 1:1
23:00 CD Olimpia - Juticalpa FC 2:2
Hong Kong > Premier League 2015/2016  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
07:30 Eastern SC - Dreams Metro Gallery FC 1:0
10:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Kitchee SC 0:2
India > Indian Super League 2015  India >   Indian Super League 2015 >
14:30 Mumbai City FC - Atlético de Kolkata 1:4 (0:2)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2015  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2015 >
09:30 Gresik United - PS Barito Putera non disputa
13:00 Persebaya 1927 - Persija Jakarta non disputa
Inghilterra > Premier League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
14:30 Everton FC - Sunderland AFC 6:2 (2:1)
17:00 Southampton FC - AFC Bournemouth 2:0 (2:0)
Inghilterra > League Two 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   League Two 2015/2016 >
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Luton Town 0:2 (0:1)
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016 >
18:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:2 (0:2)
Italia > Serie A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
12:30 Fiorentina - Frosinone 4:1 (4:0)
15:00 Bologna - Atalanta 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Carpi - Verona 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Genoa - Napoli 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese - Sassuolo 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Lazio - Milan 1:3 (0:1)
Italia > Serie B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
17:30 Spezia - Virtus Entella 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
15:00 Cuneo - AlbinoLeffe 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Pro Piacenza 0:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
14:00 L'Aquila - Santarcangelo 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Prato - Pistoiese 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Carrarese - Teramo 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Savona - Pisa 2:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
14:00 Casertana - Benevento 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Fidelis Andria - Ischia 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Catanzaro - Matera 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Foggia - Messina 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 SS Juve Stabia - Catania 2:1 (1:1)
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016 >
11:00 Chievo Verona - Atalanta 0:1 (0:1)
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone C 2015/2016 >
15:00 Avellino - Ternana 1:0
Macedonia > 1. MFL 2015/2016  Macedonia >   1. MFL 2015/2016 >
13:30 FK Renova - Sileks Kratovo 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 FK Turnovo - KF Shkupi 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Bregalnica Štip - KF Shkëndija 79 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 FK Rabotnički - Mladost Carev Dvor 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Metalurg Skopje - Vardar Skopje 0:1 (0:1)
Marocco > GNF 1 2015/2016  Marocco >   GNF 1 2015/2016 >
15:30 KAC de Kénitra - Wydad AC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Hassania US Agadir - Difaâ d'el Jadida 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Mouloudia Oujda - CR Al Hoceima 2:3 (0:0)
20:00 Olympique de Safi - Renaissance de Berkane 1:0 (0:0)
Messico > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Messico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Veracruz 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 2:2 (1:0)
03:06 Club León - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1 (2:1)
03:30 Monarcas Morelia - Dorados de Sinaloa 4:0 (1:0)
04:00 Chiapas FC - Puebla FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF América 2:3 (0:2)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:00 Celaya FC - FC Juárez 2:2
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 >
13:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Milsami 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Saxan - Dinamo Auto 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Zaria 1:1 (0:0)
Nigeria > Premier League 2015  Nigeria >   Premier League 2015 >
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Dolphins FC 2:0
16:00 Heartland FC - Giwa FC 3:2
16:00 Shooting Stars FC - Ifeanyi Uba 2:1
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Sharks FC 3:0
16:00 Kwara United - Taraba FC 1:0
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Enyimba Aba 0:1
16:00 Warri Wolves - Bayelsa United 4:0
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Akwa United 2:2
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Kano Pillars 1:0
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2015  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2015 >
18:00 Tromsø IL - FK Bodø/Glimt 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - Sarpsborg 08 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Rosenborg BK - FK Haugesund 4:3 (1:1)
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Aalesunds FK 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Stabæk IF - IK Start 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Vålerenga IF - Odds BK 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Strømsgodset IF 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Molde FK - Viking FK 4:1 (1:0)
Norvegia > 1. Divisjon 2015  Norvegia >   1. Divisjon 2015 >
13:00 SK Brann - IL Hødd 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Bryne FK - Bærum SK 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Fredrikstad FK - Nest-Sotra 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Hønefoss BK - Åsane Fotball 3:3 (1:1)
13:00 FK Jerv - Follo FK 2:2 (0:2)
13:00 Levanger FK - Sogndal IL 4:1 (3:0)
13:00 Sandnes Ulf - Ranheim IL 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Strømmen IF - Kristiansund BK 1:0 (1:0)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
12:30 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - SC Cambuur 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 4:2 (2:2)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen 2:4 (1:2)
Olanda > Eerste Divisie 2015/2016  Olanda >   Eerste Divisie 2015/2016 >
14:30 FC Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam 1:3 (1:2)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016 >
14:00 Koninklijke HFC - Sneek Wit Zwart 7:2 (3:2)
14:00 WKE Emmen - JVC Cuijk annullato
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - TEC VV 3:2 (3:1)
14:30 De Treffers - HSC'21 6:1 (3:0)
14:30 FC Lienden - VV OJC Rosmalen 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - VV Sint Bavo 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 EVV - USV Hercules 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Magreb '90 - Amsterdamsche FC 3:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
21:30 Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia 1:3 (1:2)
Peru > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
02:00 Sport Loreto - Real Garcilaso 0:1 (0:1)
17:15 Cienciano - Alianza Lima 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 CD Unión Comercio - Universidad San Martín 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Universitario de Deportes - Sport Huancayo 2:0 (1:0)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - Moreirense FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - FC Arouca 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Boavista - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:1)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
12:15 Portimonense SC - FC Famalicão 0:3 (0:2)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Sparta Praga 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 FK Teplice - Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 Sigma Olomouc B - FK Baník Sokolov 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Varnsdorf - FC Graffin Vlašim 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Fotbal Třinec 5:0 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - FC Voluntari 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 CFR Cluj - Steaua Bucureşti 2:0 (1:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
12:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Krasnodar 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva 6:2 (5:0)
17:30 Spartak Moskva - FC Ural 0:1 (0:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2015/2016  Russia >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
05:00 Luch-Energia - FK Torpedo Armavir 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 2:1 (0:1)
08:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FK Tyumen 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 FK Kamaz - FK Tom Tomsk 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - FK Tosno 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Sokol Saratov - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - FC Volgar Astrakhan 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Gazovik Orenburg 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Fakel Voronezh - Arsenal Tula 3:1 (2:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2015/2016  San Marino >   Campionato 2015/2016 >
15:00 SS Murata - SP Tre Penne 1:4
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SS Cosmos 1:2
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Virtus 2:2
Scozia > Championship 2015/2016  Scozia >   Championship 2015/2016 >
13:30 Hibernian FC - Rangers FC 2:1 (1:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Jagodina 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Radnički Niš - Borac Čačak 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Radnik Surdulica - Spartak Subotica 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Metalac - Partizan 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Vojvodina 1:1 (1:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2015  Singapore >   Premier League 2015 >
12:30 Hougang United - Balestier Khalsa 1:1 (0:0)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 MFK Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
12:00 SD Eibar - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Granada CF 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 Sporting Gijón - Málaga CF 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao 1:3 (0:2)
Spagna > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
12:00 Real Zaragoza - Elche CF 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Alavés - Albacete 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CA Osasuna - Girona FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Leganés - RCD Mallorca 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Oviedo - Athletic Bilbao B 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 UD Almería - Real Valladolid 1:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
12:00 CP Cacereño - SD Compostela 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Real Valladolid B - Atlético Astorga 3:1 (0:1)
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Peña Sport FC 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 CD Tudelano - CD Lealtad 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 UD Somozas - Arandina CF 2:1 (0:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
11:30 Club Portugalete - SD Leioa 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Rayo Majadahonda 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Getafe CF B - Real Madrid Castilla 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 CD Mensajero - Sestao River 0:0 (0:0)
12:15 UD Socuéllamos - Real Sociedad B 1:2 (1:0)
12:15 CD Toledo - Real Unión 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 SD Gernika - Talavera CF 3:3 (1:0)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - La Roda CF 4:1 (3:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
11:30 Levante UD B - Valencia CF B 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Villarreal CF B - CE Sabadell 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 CD Alcoyano - Atlético Baleares 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CE L'Hospitalet - Olímpic Xàtiva 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 CD Llosetense - Pobla de Mafumet CF 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 CF Reus Deportiu - FC Barcelona B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - CF Badalona 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 UE Olot - CD Eldense 5:0 (5:0)
18:00 Hércules CF - Huracán CF 4:0 (4:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
12:00 UD Melilla - Sevilla Atlético 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Real Betis B - FC Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 CD San Roque - RB Linense 2:2 (1:2)
16:30 Real Murcia - UD Almería B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Linares Deportivo - Cádiz CF 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CF Villanovense - FC Jumilla 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Algeciras CF - Real Jaén 1:3 (1:2)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2015/2016 >
11:15 Levante UD - UD Collerense 4:0
11:30 Athletic Bilbao - Fundación Albacete 5:1
12:00 Transportes Alcaine - Rayo Vallecano 2:0
12:00 FC Barcelona - Sporting de Huelva 1:1
12:00 Valencia CF - Oiartzun 8:0
12:30 Oviedo Moderno CF - Santa Teresa CD 0:1
12:30 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad 2:1
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2015/2016  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2015/2016 >
14:30 Free State Stars - SuperSport United 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Tuks FC - Platinum Stars 0:2 (0:0)
Svezia > Superettan 2015  Svezia >   Superettan 2015 >
14:30 IK Frej - IFK Värnamo 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Mjällby AIF - IF Brommapojkarna 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 GAIS Göteborg - IK Sirius 2:3 (2:3)
14:30 Assyriska - Degerfors IF 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Jönköpings Södra IF - Utsiktens BK 5:2 (2:2)
14:30 Varbergs BoIS - Ängelholms FF 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Östersunds FK - Ljungskile SK 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 AFC United - Syrianska FC 2:3 (2:3)
Svezia > Division 1 Norra 2015  Svezia >   Division 1 Norra 2015 >
15:00 Piteå IF - Nyköpings BIS 1:3
15:00 Huddinge IF - Dalkurd FF 2:1
15:00 IFK Luleå - Vasalunds IF 3:1
15:00 BK Forward - Umeå FC 3:1
15:00 Västerås SK - Södertälje FK 4:2
15:00 IK Brage - Akropolis IF 1:1
15:00 Motala AIF - Carlstad United BK 1:2
Svezia > Division 1 Södra 2015  Svezia >   Division 1 Södra 2015 >
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Örgryte IS 3:1
15:00 IK Oddevold - IS Halmia 6:1
15:00 Lunds BK - Qviding FIF 2:2
15:00 Trelleborgs FF - FC Höllvikens 0:0
15:00 Östers IF - Norrby IF 1:0
15:00 Husqvarna FF - Kristianstad FC 2:3
15:00 Landskrona BoIS - Eskilsminne IF 1:1
Svizzera > Super League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Super League 2015/2016 >
13:45 FC Lugano - FC Sion 3:0 (1:0)
13:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Zurigo 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern 1:0 (1:0)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Aarau 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Le Mont 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Winterthur - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:0 (0:0)
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2015  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2015 >
12:00 Chainat FC - Sisaket FC 1:2
12:00 Navy FC - Chonburi FC 1:2
13:00 BEC Tero Sasana - Bangkok Glass FC 1:1
14:00 Bangkok United - Chiangrai United 0:1
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
14:30 Étoile du Sahel - CA Bizertin 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Espérance de Tunis - AS Kasserine 5:0 (1:0)
14:30 Stade Gabésien - CS Hammam-Lif 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 EO Sidi Bouzid - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 JS Kairouan - Stade Tunisien 0:1 (0:0)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Aleksandriya - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Volyn Lutsk - Hoverla Uzhgorod 0:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
00:00 Defensor Sporting - CA Juventud 4:1 (2:0)
19:30 River Plate - CA Rentistas 2:3 (1:0)
19:30 Danubio FC - Liverpool FC 4:0 (3:0)
19:30 El Tanque Sisley - CA Cerro 2:3 (0:1)
22:00 CA Peñarol - Villa Teresa 4:1 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2015 Playoffs > Quarti di finale  USA >   Major League Soccer 2015 Playoffs > Quarti di finale
21:00 D.C. United - New York RB 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:0 (0:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2015 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2015 Fall Season >
00:00 New York Cosmos - Tampa Bay Rowdies 2:0 (0:0)
01:00 Minnesota United FC - San Antonio Scorpions 2:2 (0:0)
22:00 Jacksonville Armada - Fort Lauderdale Strikers 0:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación  Venezuela >   Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación >
00:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Táchira 1:1
00:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Tucanes FC 2:0
20:30 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Lara 2:0
20:30 Ureña Sport Club - Zamora FC 2:5
21:30 Deportivo Petare - Atlético Venezuela 0:2
21:30 Carabobo FC - Zulia FC 0:0
21:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo La Guaira 0:0